Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


GIST

David Russell b.1906 - Muskingum Co, OH

GITCH

Stephen T

GITMAN

[Unknown]

GLADFELTER

Ruth P b.1907 -

GLADYSZ

Michael

GLANCY

Susan M

GLASE

Susan Louise

GLASER

Carol E
Elizabeth Anne
Ernest E b.1907 - PA
Janet
Nancy d.2011 -
Paul T b.1953 - Pottsville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Robert E
Ruth A b.1930 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA

GLASGOW

Dora Dove b.1912 - TX

GLASMIRE

Samuel

GLASS

Bernice b.1903 - OH
Esther Mae b.1898 - Berks Co, PA
Ethel F b.1912 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA

GLAWISCHNIG

Peter
Wendy
[Male]

GLAZIER

Tanya Elizabeth

GLEE

Desmond Cyrus
William

GLENDENING

Erin
James DVM
Jamie
Jill
Lisa A
Robert L
Tracey

GLENDRON

Gerald

GLENNAN

Margaret E b.1858 - England

GLENNON

Carol G b.1934 - Chester Co, PA

GLIDEWELL

Mabel E b.1910 - Mount Pleasant Twp, Columbia Co, PA

GLINCOSKY

Jerome N Sr
Jerome N Jr

GNAGI

Alvin Hugo b.1887 - OH
Arthur W b.1903 - OH
Christopher b.1849 - Aetna Co, OH
Lawrence Clifford b.1871 - Clay Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Mary Edna b.1899 - OH

GOAD

Edna Margaret b.1916 - Preble Co, OH

GOBLE

Carl R b.1955 - Saline, MI
Wayne L b.1914 - OH

GODFREY

James

GODLEY

Carol
Eric
Joseph
Mary
Samantha
Thomas E b.1966 - Newark, Essex Co, NJ

GODOWN

Alice Fae b.1918 - Darke Co, OH
Blanche Ellen b.1920 - Darke Co, OH
Dorothy Belle b.1910 - Darke Co, OH
Ezra Vernandus b.1879 - Van Buren Twp, Darke Co, OH
Howard Emerson b.1908 - Darke Co, OH
Jane Lyn
Joy Louan
Myron C b.1915 - Darke Co, OH

GODSELL

Luke M

GODSHALL

Barbara Blair
Jeffrey
Stanley

GOEPPERT

Albert Pearson b.1918 - Buffalo, Erie Co, NY
George C
Ruth Arlene
William Albert

GOETZ

Esther L b.1905 - PA

GOFF

Betsey M
Gina R
Ovia Phenias b.1913 - Lawrenceville, Lawrence Co, IL
Rick
Wendy M

GOGA

Ann Marie

GOHEEN

[Male]

GOHLKE

Marion Jeanette b.1928 - Lakewood, OH

GOHO

[Unknown] b.1816 -
Crystal L
Cyrus Montelle b.1877 - New London (Nuremberg), Schuylkill Co, PA
Desiree A
Edgar Leroy b.1919 - PA
Fietta Fay b.1897 - PA
George Allen b.1884 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Henry Mathias b.1872 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Jacob b.1849 - Ringtown, East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Luther Guy b.1889 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Mabel Susan b.1899 - PA
Mary Edith b.1880 - Nuremburg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Morris Clayton b.1874 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Roy Oren b.1882 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Schuyler Jacob b.1902 - PA
Stephen Wayne
Victor Williard b.1900 - PA
Wayne Luther b.1925 - PA
[Female]

GOINES

Stacie

GOLDBERG

Brian Ronald
Hannah
Lavona Ann
Leo H

GOLDEN

Ann
Cynthia Ann b.1879 - OH
Jo Ellen
Thomas
Tonya

GOLDER

Olive Viola b.1898 - Washingtonville RD, Montour Co, PA

GOLDMAN

Dee Ann
Mark David
Sandford

GOLL

Madge
Margery
William Arthur b.1896 - Severance, Doniphan Co, KS

GOLLINS

Mary M. b.1931 - Phillipsburg, Warren Co, NJ

GOMPF

John Christopher

GONDER

Kaidyn
Kyla
Michael Shawn Jr b.1980 - Greensburg, Westmoreland Co, PA

GONOCK

Lisa Joyce

GONTZ

Lee Ann

GONYON

Pauline Delia b.1908 - Waterville, Lucas Co, OH

GONZALES

Bontia Luz
Brenda Lee
Gabriel
Jessica Linae
Jim
Juanita Maria
Luis A Sr b.1930 - Coamo, Puerto Rico
Luis Antonio Jr
Luis R
Maria Luz
Michael Antonio
Nicole D
Rachel
Teresa Maria

GONZALEZ

Fletcher
Frank
Kevin

GOOCH

George W b.1893 -

GOOD

Amy E
Hazel R
Helen
Jacob Mock b.1892 - Jeddo, Foster Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Leonette L
Omar B b.1910 - Brecknock Twp, Lancaster Co, PA
Patricia Ann
Paul Diehl b.1897 - Allentown, Lehigh Co, PA
Ralph W

GOODELL

Francis Eugene b.1927 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
Jason E
Jay S
Lisa A
Steven Jay
Vern E

GOODHART

Carolyn A
Warren Elwood b.1921 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

GOODHEART

Steven Bruce

GOODIN

James

GOODMAN

Andrew b.1901 -
[Male]

GOODNER

Ann
C Vann Jr
Catherine J

GOODRICH

Phyllis M b.1930 -

GOONER

Margaret b.1902 -

GORDEN

Jay E Jr
Jeremy W
Kenzie

GORDER

Charles William

GORDNER

Harvey b.1904 -
Ida Bankes b.1908 -
Leon Delroy b.1924 - Muncy Creek Twp, Lycoming Co, PA
Nellie M b.1890 - PA
Thomas Barney b.1848 - PA
William Douglas b.1906 -
[Female]

GORDON

Bradley Lincoln
Eric Christopher
Geoffrey Lynn
Jennifer Lynne
Jerry Lee
Julius b.1908 - OH
June Marion
Mason
Miles
Morris Lincoln b.1917 - IN
Penelope June
Robert Eugene
[Male]

GORMAN

Carl K b.1955 - Trenton, Mercer Co, NJ
Christopher Kevin
Joseph
Kyle Kenneth

GORSE

Thomas Baumann b.1926 - Trenton, Mercer Co, NJ

GORSKI

Mark

GORZKOWSKI

Kristi Beth

GOSHERT

Eugene Lloyd
Robert L Jr

GOSSARD

Audree Louise
Richard L
Richard Lyman
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

GOSTEK

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Matt

GOTSHALL

Edna Alma b.1894 -

GOTTSHALL

Amy Arlene b.1937 - Scotch Valley, Columbia Co, PA

GOTTSTEIN

Francis
Frank b.1888 -

GOULD

Beverly J
Bruce George
Ella Maxine b.1906 - MI
Jamie
Jennifer
Martha Jean
Urlin

GOULDING

Allyn
Summer Seren
Willow Ariana

GOUNDER

Andrew Robert
Irvin Robert b.1926 - Philadelphia, Phialdelphia Co, PA
Rebecca Elaine
Robert W

GOWEN

Barbara
Charles Douglas
Dana M
Doris E d.2013 -
Heidi
Mary Frances
Oliver Raymond
Orval James Louis b.1910 - South Coffeyville, Nowata Co, OK
Richard Darren
Richard Orval b.1944 -
Shirley J

GRABOWSKI

Sophie T b.1911 - Paterson, Passaic Co, NJ

GRADY

Elizabeth Lonore b.1916 - Montgomery, Lycoming Co, PA
Lorry

GRAEF

Regina Lynn

GRAEFF

Francis Beard b.1898 - PA
Russell E m.1970 -

GRAF

Sue

GRAFF

Elizabeth
Kristen

GRAFFIUS

Margaret b.1884 - PA

GRAHAM

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Helen Pearl b.1907 - Franklin, Venango Co, PA
Jamie Louise
Ken
Margaret H
Millard L Jr
[Male]

GRAHM

Addison
Avery
John
Kerrigan
Ortho T b.1899 -

GRAMMER

Kerma C b.1910 - IL

GRAMPP

Fred b.1911 -
Frederick G
George C

GRANER

Lucile m.1938 -

GRANGER

Betty Marie

GRANT

Abigail Rose
Amanda L
Elizabeth Ann
Harry Emerson Jr b.1930 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Harry Emerson III
Kathleen J
M Timothy
Marjorie Evelyn
Matthew J
Michael V
Orrin
Rebecca Elaine
Susan Elizabeth
Vincent M b.1903 -

GRAORKE

Annie K b.1909 -

GRAPKOWSKI

Alex
Andrew
Katie
Ryan

GRASSLEY

Larry L b.1946 -
Starla

GRATZ

Adam
Adam
Bartholomew James
Billy Jack
Dana James b.1962 -
Donna Francine b.1940 -
Gene Allen
Jerrol Craige
Jessica Marie
Jill
Kellie
Luke Morton
M. Morton b.1912 -
Mace Edward Martin
Mace Mark
Marabeth Martina b.1946 -
Maurice J
Maurice L b.1923 - OH
Maximillian McKenzie Morton
Ursula Estralita
[Female]

GRAVATT

Alan Wayne b.1959 - Eureka, Greenwood Co, KS
Carl A
Guy F m.1933 - St Charles, St Charles Co, MO
Philip
Rita E
Ruth Ann
Stephen
Valerie

GRAVELY

Amanda K
Dennis S
Dillon S
Harold Eugene
John D

GRAVES

Ashly Janay
Benton Edward
Bethany
Brian Frank
Dale Francis Jr
Daniel R
Darrell
Jason
John Maitland
Karina
Mikaela
Nancy Jo
Natasha
Raymond Edwin b.1944 - Battle Creek, Calhoun Co, MI

GRAY

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Hobart F b.1899 - Darke Co, OH
Iona Mae -
James Lewis b.1921 - Darke Co, OH
John
Lula Ann b.1900 - OH
Olivia
Rose Etta b.1900 -
[Male]

GRAYBILL

Colleen J

GRAYSON

Margaret

GREBEY

Alvin Frederick Sr b.1899 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Alvin Frederick Jr b.1922 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Alvin Frederick III
Linda Ruth

GREEN

Deborah
George Earl
Gilbert
Kent Earl b.1927 - Newton, Harvey Co, KS
Kimberly
Laurie
Lula May b.1896 - Jonesville, KY
Penelope
Randy
Scott
Stephen Lynn
Terri Lynn
[Male]
[Male]

GREENE

Laurie K
Samual
Samual R Jr
[Male]
[Male]

GREENELSH

Jesse G
Sabrina Kay

GREENLEY

Beryl Inza b.1905 - Jerseytown, Columbia Co, PA

GREENLY

Grace Emma b.1909 - Greenwood Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Ruth Melinda b.1911 - PA

GREENSTREET

Effie J b.1855 - OH

GREENWALD

Ida Virginia b.1862 - PA

GREENWOOD

James Emanuel b.1911 - Pottsville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Lejune G b.1917 - Pottsville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Marion May b.1894 - PA
Ralph Marsden b.1886 - Pottsville, Schuylkill Co, PA

GREER

Mary Helen b.1924 -

GREGG

[F]
[F]
[F]
[M]
[M]
[M]

GREGORIS

Michael b.1919 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

GREGORY

Ann Marie
Clara b.1901 - England
Deborah
Donald
Glenn A b.1900 - OK
Joseph Jr
Joseph Vernon b.1929 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Ken
Louise Celene b.1912 - Bartlesville, Washington Co, OK
Otis b.1872 - Near Fowler, Lyon Co, KS
Sybil
Thalia A b.1905 - OK
Treva Bettina b.1908 - Bartlesville, Washington Co, OK

GREGRO

Jason A
Jay A
Jerry L
Vincent Patton

GREISING

Lorette Bessie b.1938 -
Richard J Jr b.1982 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA
Richard Joseph b.1935 -

GREIVE

Christi L

GRELLO

George b.1924 -

GRENOBLE

[Unknown] -

GRESH

David L

GRESS

James Edgar

GRETH

Patricia E

GRICE

Ann T
Bessie L b.1913 - Arvilla, Alberta, Canada

GRIDER

Keith Allen b.1969 - Newport, RI

GRIESEMER

Alice S b.1915 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Caroline D b.1867 - Berks Co, PA
Caspar Kinsey b.1869 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Clarence S b.1907 -
Daniel S b.1918 -
Jeffrey L
Karl S b.1913 -
Lana G
Leroy S b.1896 -
Nathan S b.1902 - Berks Co, PA
Ralph M b.1923 -
Ray M b.1916 -
Ruth S b.1911 - Oley, Berks Co, PA
Warren C b.1934 - Earl Twp, Berks Co, PA
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male] b.1909 -
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

GRIESI

James

GRIFFIN

[Unknown] -
[Unknown] d.1910 -
Albert b.1909 - TN
Amy Marie
Ellen Mary b.1886 - Ireland
[Male]

GRIFFING

Holly Ann

GRIFFIS

Brenda Lois

GRIFFITH

Bob
Burton R
Claribelle b.1920 - Kokomo, Howard Co, IN
Daniel M
David Andrew b.1918 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Ercle Jean
Heather
Jason
Jesse Lucinda b.1891 - Butler Co, KS
Lottie M b.1911 - Gibraltar, Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Paul
Terry K

GRILLO

Terri

GRIM

Gail
Gerald Lee

GRIMES

Caroline Mahala b.1874 - Mt. Pleasant Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Gary Joel b.1934 - Reading Hospital, West Reading, Berks Co, PA
Michael J b.1887 - Auglaize Co, OH
Robert
Victor F b.1911 - Denver, Lancaster Co, PA
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

GRIMM

Ella Mae b.1877 - Dennison, Tuscarawas Co, OH

GRIMWOOD

Doreen Celia

GRINANMANN

[Male]

GRISWOLD

Christopher
Garry M
Jason
Kyle
Sara

GRITNER

Paul William b.1898 -

GROENE

Clarence Herman b.1896 - Coshocton, Coshocton Co, OH

GROETSCH

Abigail Ryland
James
Madeiline Briar

GROFF

[Unknown]
Bonnie
Gilbert Strauss b.1931 - Stouchburg, Berks Co, PA
Mark D
Marlin L b.1942 - Lancaster, Lancaster Co, PA
Peter J
Shawn C
Terry

GROGAN

Silas

GROH

Jay Elwood
Nathan

GROHMAN

Raymond
Stephanie

GROMMISCH

Lindsay

GROSCH

Sylvania b.1873 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

GROSCUP

Thomas Harry
[Female]

GROSS

Bertha
Billie Lee b.1939 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
Bruce
Derrick
Fern
Harold L b.1911 -
Junior Leroy
Mary Martha b.1937 - Allen Co, OH
Maxwell
Megan
Michael
Neva Jane b.1934 - Auglaize Co, OH
Richard
Scott
[Female]
[Male]

GROSSTUECK

Krista G

GROVE

Erma b.1910 - Altoona, Blair Co, PA
Marian May b.1899 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

GROVES

Deborah Lynn

GRSKOVICH

Elizabeth

GRUBE

Beverly Ann
Jeffrey
Jennie Sue
Kenneth
Nancy Kay
Robert F b.1929 - East Brunswick Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
[Male]

GRUBER

Steven R

GRUETTNER

Suzanne Betty b.1931 -

GRUVER

Andrea Mary
Dwayne Lewis
Lucas
Mackenzie Alexander
Marlin Raymond
Richard Paul
Richard Raymond b.1910 - Clinton Twp, Lycoming Co, PA
Virginia Rae

GRYCKI

Ann Marie b.1991 - MI
Donald

GRZEGOREK

[Unknown]

GUCH

Eleanor Loretta b.1925 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA

GUCKAVAN

Marie b.1899 - McKee's Rocks, Allegheny Co, PA

GUCKES

Shellie S

GUERRA

Frank
Nicolas
Olivia

GUERVARA

[Unknown]

GUEST

Nora

GUIE

Melda Dian

GUIGLEY

Albert Leroy Jr
Albert Leroy Sr b.1939 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Allen L
Amanda D
Barry Paul
Bryn Taylor
Carl
Catharine G b.1898 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Charles Frees b.1885 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Charles Leroy b.1912 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Christina D
Cindy Elaine b.1959 - West Reading, Berks Co, PA
Dana J
David F
Doris Ann
Douglas A
Emma F b.1883 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Estella F b.1892 - PA
Evangalia Photinia
Helen Louisa b.1911 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Irene Mae b.1918 - Mohnton, Berks Co, PA
Jennifer Ruth
John A III
John A Jr
John E b.1889 - Mohnton, Berks Co, PA
Judy Ann
Karen Marie
Kevin Scott
Kristin R
Leon Victor b.1930 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Lori J
Luther W b.1924 -
Marcus R b.1986 - Ephrata, Lancaster Co, PA
Mark Keith
Marlin W
Martha Rose
Mary b.1887 - Alleghenyville, Berks Co, PA
Michael D
Michael Leon
Paul A b.1921 - Mohnton, Berks Co, PA
Robert Charles
Robert Matthew
Samuel W b.1845 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Serena Katherine
Vasili Robert
Victoria Ann
Walter H b.1914 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
[Male]
[Male]

GUILES

Pauline b.1915 -

GUILET

Paul

GULAS

Robert W

GULASH

Margaret R b.1923 - Sheppton, East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA

GULDIN

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1897 -
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Abraham B b.1894 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Abraham Deturk b.1842 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Agnes
Alice Katie b.1899 - PA
Annie Catherine Yoder b.1873 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Annie Elsie b.1890 - Berks Co, PA
Annie Lucretia B b.1888 -
Arthur Abraham b.1894 - Birdsboro?, Berks Co, PA
Charles C b.1899 - Berks Co, PA
Charlotte Agnes b.1892 - PA
David Yoder b.1866 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Dolores E m.1989 - Berks Co, PA
Donald Elmer b.1926 - PA
Edna S b.1889 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Elizabeth Margaret b.1924 - Yellow House, Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Emma Edwina b.1893 -
Eva J
Evelyn May b.1933 - PA
Francis Yoder b.1875 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
George b.1892 - Berks Co, PA
George
George Abraham Yoder b.1877 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Gloria
Hannah Elda b.1905 - PA
Harold
Harold Kermit b.1929 - Amity Twp, Berks Co, PA
Horace Yoder b.1871 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Infant Son d.1901 -
Infant Son d.1902 -
John B b.1896 - PA
John Yoder b.1863 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Kevin M
Laura
Lester Conrad b.1903 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Linda
Lloyd Keller b.1900 - DE
Mabel S b.1892 - Earl Twp, Berks Co, PA
Mary B b.1882 - Berks Co, PA
Matthew M
Michael
Mildred C b.1910 - Oley, Berks Co, PA
Minnie M S b.1896 -
Olivia S b.1887 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Richard A Sr
Sallie E S b.1886 -
Scott Peter
Susan Melissa b.1890 - PA
Theodore B b.1901 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Theodore T Jr b.1935 - Amity Twp, Berks Co, PA
Walter L b.1895 - Berks Co, PA
William Yoder b.1868 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA

GULDNER

George E Jr b.1934 - Delano, Schuylkill Co, PA
Karen Louise
Karl D
Kay Marie
Kristi Ann

GULICK

Allen E b.1903 - PA

GULLETT

Suzanne G

GULLIVER

Z Elainer

GULYAS

Erma b.1907 - Budapest, Hungary

GUM

Imogene Caroline b.1923 - Alva, OK

GUNDERSEN

Brian
Gordon E
Mark

GUNDRUM

Audrey Lee
Joanne M
Minnie May b.1885 - Mt Carmel, Northumberland Co, PA

GUNN

[Male]

GUNTHER

[Unknown]

GUNTNER

Effa m.1888 - Adams Co, IN

GURTCHEFF

Christopher William
David Michael
Jeffrey David

GUSEMAN

Michael

GUSICK

George A
Patricia
Robert
William Joseph b.1908 - PA
William Parker
William Parker

GUSTUS

Franklin

GUTH

Vanessa Marie

GUTHEIL

Dane
James D
John
Karen Sue
Karl A b.1886 - OH
Kathleen A
Kristine K
Lawrence K b.1910 - OH
Walter Adam b.1909 -

GUYNES

Jessica Lynn
Jonathan David
Joseph Allen
Lindsey Megan
Trevor Jared

GYORKO

Ludy Lynn

GYUINA

Stephanie Lynn

HAAG

Carol Ann
Paul F b.1893 - PA
Ruth L b.1900 -

HAAS

[Unknown]
(F)
(F)
(M)
Alyssa
Arthur Guldin b.1907 - Oley, Berks Co, PA
Bill
Billie Jo
Brad Bernhart
Charles W
Christofer
Clarence G b.1904 - PA
Eli C b.1908 - Berks Co, PA
Ethel A b.1921 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
James Lee
John David
John Steven
Karlyn
Kelli
Kylene Rena
Lawrence Guldin b.1902 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Linda Marie
Lisa A
Mamie
Mandy
Marcy
Morris L
Patricia J
Sapphire
Tina
Wendy Bernhart
William Geisler b.1879 - Earl Twp, Berks Co, PA
[Male]

HABECKER

Arnold P b.1937 - Ephrata, Lancaster Co, PA
Gary Lee

HABERLAND

Carl L

HABERLE

Abram
Aleesha
Baby Girl b.1944 - Community Hospital, Quakertown, Bucks Co, PA
Catherine
Cathy
Donald
Eric
Herbert L Sr b.1907 - Franconia Twp, Montgomery Co, PA
Herbert L Sr (R) b.1907 - Franconia Twp, Montgomery Co, PA
Herbert L Jr b.1928 - PA
Hillary
Leroy C
Lori
Rachel W b.1939 - Hilltown Twp, Bucks Co, PA
Rebecca W
Samuel Jr
Samuel Sr b.1937 - HIlltown Twp, Bucks Co, PA
Tatiana
Todd
Viola

HABERSTROH

David C
Donald G
James
Joseph W b.1904 - PA
Richard J
Richard Joseph b.1927 - Fort Wayne, Allen Co, IN
Robert William b.1927 - Fort Wayne, Allen Co, IN
Robert William II
Sandy
Susan

HACKENBURG

Minnie A b.1897 - PA

HACKNEY

Mark

HADDOCK

Carol A b.1940 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Robert Allen Sr m.1940 - Berks Co, PA
Robert Allen Jr

HADDON

Chuck

HADDOX

Walter D b.1923 -

HADDY

Chris D

HADLEY

Clair Bittler b.1909 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Dorothy
Emma b.1870 - England?/NJ
George Washington b.1900 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Irene W b.1926 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Lewis F b.1880 - Honey Brook, Chester, PA
Lewis R b.1914 - PA
Mary Esther b.1910 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Nobel b.1903 -
William Lester b.1904 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
[Male]

HADLEY-WHITE

Sallie R b.1878 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA

HADLOVIC

[Male]

HAFER

Arthur B b.1909 -
Arthur Raymond
Arthur S b.1907 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Barbara Ann
Betty Ann
Catherine E b.1916 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Dennis E
Deric
Diane Lynn
Dorothy Marie
Edith Ruth S b.1890 - Berks Co, PA
Esther S b.1902 - PA
Eugene Yoder b.1928 - Oley, Berks Co, PA
Evelyn Fern
Gary Lynn
Gloria June
Howard S b.1901 - Oley, Berks Co, PA
Infant b.1924 -
Infant b.1931 -
James W b.1871 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Joanne Y
Linwood Y
Lottie M S b.1897 -
Mark L
Mary E b.1917 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Mary Ellen Yoder b.1935 - Pikeville, Berks Co, PA
Michele Marie
Paul S b.1910 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Pauline Y
Robert T
Rosemary b.1959 - West Reading, Berks Co, PA
Susanna Bertha S b.1892 - Berks Co, PA
Walter S b.1905 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Walter William
Webster b.1921 -
Webster Nathan Samuel b.1894 - PA

HAGAN

Paul Theron
[Male]

HAGELGANTZ

Charlotte b.1866 - Tresckow, Carbon Co, PA

HAGEMAN

[Female]

HAGENBUCH

Lillian b.1913 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA

HAGER

Cheryl Louisa

HAGERMAN

Helen Marie b.1913 -
Richard

HAGGARD

Ann

HAGMAYER

Kimberly A
Leroy R b.1919 - Berks Co, PA
Lisa M
Marcia E
Rashel
Ronald L b.1950 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

HAGY

Anna Eliza b.1853 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Annette L
Bertha A b.1889 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Caleb b.1862 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Charles Newton b.1855 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Edwin Leroy b.1882 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Elva E b.1892 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Emma Catherine b.1852 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Grace May b.1899 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Harold William b.1896 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Henry Bitler b.1864 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Henry E b.1926 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Irwin Augustus Jr b.1900 - PA
Irwin Augustus b.1871 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Jane Irene b.1923 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Jeffrey R
Jennie May b.1887 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Kenneth B b.1913 - PA
Kristine A
Lillian b.1861 - PA
Mary Ellen b.1850 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Mary Ellen
Paula H
Sarah Jane b.1859 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
William B b.1825 - West Cocalico Twp, Lancaster Co, PA
William David b.1858 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

HAHN

Clara Catherine b.1917 - Indian Valley, ID
Harry O b.1907 - Akron, Lancaster Co, PA
James Edward
Janice Kay b.1942 - Fountain Hill, Lehigh Co, PA
Judith Anne
Kathy J
Lisa Michele
Rachel
Russell
Sally A b.1945 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Stephen Harry
Tom Howard
Tom R
William Seibert

HAHNLEN

[Male]

HAILE

[Male]
[Male]

HAIN

Linda L

HAINES

Ashlyn Leigh
Charles K b.1906 - PA
Charles W
Elaine M b.1932 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Harlo Jason
Harlo Jason III
Jillian
Lara
Marguerite
Nancy
Robert J
Terry L

HAIR

Brian
Bruce Douglas
Christopher
Daniel
James
Jeffrey Alan
Jessica Mae
Kevin
Larry G
Randy
Rodney Rodger
Roger
Steven
Ted
Teddy Jr
Wayne Donald
Wendy

HALBERSTADT

Lewis James b.1915 -

HALCISAK

Jeff

HALDEMAN

Bonnie Faith
Catherine b.1838 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Hannah b.1830 - Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Paula Grace
Richard T

HALE

[Unknown]
Arlene b.1926 -
Carrie
Evelyn Elizabeth b.1913 - Philadelphia, PA
Nancy French b.1938 -

HALKER

Anna Mae b.1913 - Ottawa

HALL

Alan
Anthony Caesar b.1977 - Bakersfield, Kern Co, CA
Arthur Elwood b.1913 - OH
Brent Matthew
Bruce
Carol A
Charlene F
Charles
Damon
David
Earl Edwin b.1916 - Shiloh, Clermont Co, OH
Edwin
Elizabeth
Elma C b.1840 - PA
Emily
Forest Casad b.1888 - OH
Gunnar
Harold Bennet
Harold W b.1916 - PA
Howard D b.1910 - Dayton, Montgomery Co, OH
Jeanette M
Jerry
Judith
Kayla
Kenneth F
Llewellyn b.1923 -
Lora E b.1871 - OH
Lyman b.1848 - NY
Mae
Margaret Ann
Marjorie Clara
Mary
Melvin L
Richard
Robert
Samuel Clifford
Susan Lorraine
Theodore E b.1930 - OH
Verlla Mae

HALLAM

Thomas Henry

HALLAN

Charles

HALLARN

Francis b.1907 - Fairfield Co, OH

HALLER

Shirley

HALLIGER

Sonja b.1927 - Germany

HALLIWELL

Sarah Ann b.1825 - England

HALLMAN

George L
[Female]
[Male]

HALLOWAY

[Female]

HALVERSON

Andrew
Rob

HAMAN

Elsie b.1880 - Ohio
Eva C b.1877 - Wapakoneta, Auglaize Co, Oh

HAMEISTER

Richard A


Surname List


Last Site Update: January 7, 2020 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .