Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


FREYMUTH

Merti May b.1886 - Lightsville, Darke Co, OH

FREYTAG

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Conway T

FRIECE

Roy Washington b.1895 - Ross Co, OH

FRIEND

Irene Florence b.1919 -
Jeanine Marie

FRIES

Carl Fries b.1901 - Scranton, Lackawanna Co, PA
Carol Ann
Infant b.1889 -

FRIESNER

Solomon Scott b.1889 - Baltimore, Fairfield Co, OH

FRISBIE

Jeanne E

FRITCHMAN

Richard
Sandra

FRITTS

Adam Garrett Fritts
Amanda Suzanne
Garry W
Whitney Noelle

FRITZ

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alice Catherine b.1900 - Columbia Co, PA
Allison
Amber
Betty
Betty E
Beverly J
Bruce I b.1902 - PA
Caleb Joshua
Carl A Sr
Carl A b.1931 - PA
Charles B
Clarence
Clarence Atlee b.1878 - Jackson Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Clyde Larue b.1930 - Benton, Columbia Co, PA
Clyde Larue b.1906 - Sugarloaf Twp, Columbia Co, PA
David
David Wayne
Debbie
Donald Leroy
Doris F
Doris Miriam b.1912 -
Dorothy M
Edwin A
Eleanor C b.1913 - Benton, Columbia Co, PA
Fay Marjorie b.1917 - Audenried, Banks Twp, Carbon Co, PA
Fern Burnette b.1919 - PA
Floyd Emerson b.1916 - PA
Genevieve b.1908 - Green Mountain
Glenn Alden b.1916 - PA
Gregory E
Greta Marie
Harriet K b.1861 -
Harry Oliver b.1927 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA
Henry Charles b.1916 -
Irene
Jack O b.1920 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA
Janine
Jay J
Jay Morrison b.1917 - Audenreid, Carbon Co, PA
Jenni
Jeremy
Jerry D
Jesse
Jesse E b.1933 - Benton, Columbia Co, PA
Jesse Emmanuel b.1868 - Sugarloaf Twp, Columbia Co, PA
John b.1834 - Prussia
Joseph
Joseph David
Joseph Edward b.1877 - Girard Manor, Schuylkill Co, PA
Joshua
Judy
Laura
Lori
Mahlon Lee Jr
Mahlon Lee Sr b.1934 - Benton, Columbia Co, PA
Margaret
Margie
Matthew Patrick
Nelson K
Norma A b.1928 - PA
Oliver C b.1904 - Benton, Columbia Co, PA
Oliver Gordon b.1907 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Orville Reynold b.1914 - Audenreid, Carbon Co, PA
Rebecca
Richard C
Robert A Jr
Robert A b.1935 -
Robert L
Robert W
Robin S
Ronald
Ruth
Shelby R
Sylvia Margaret
William W b.1932 - PA
Woodrow Jesse b.1913 - Sugarloaf Twp, Columbia Co, PA
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

FRITZEN

Heather

FROHOCK

[Unknown] -

FRONHEISER

Cora Spohn b.1920 -

FRONK

Ida Mae b.1912 -

FROST

Barbara Ann

FROUM

Carl Eugene b.1916 - Glen Campbell, Indiana Co, PA

FRUIT

Billie R b.1922 - West Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Dolly Ruth b.1924 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Elizabeth C b.1919 - PA
Jack R C b.1917 - PA
Jean P b.1921 - PA
John W b.1896 - PA

FRUTCHEY

Barbara Irene b.1931 - Bangor, Northampton Co, PA
Carol May
Devin
Dillon
Eleanor Mae b.1926 - Scranton, Lackawanna Co, PA
Franklin Thomas
Judith Eileen
Ralph Peter b.1913 - NY
Susan Lauree
Thomas Wayne

FRY

[Unknown]
[Unknown] b.1876 - Berks Co, PA
Anna Viola b.1875 - Berks Co, PA
Barbara
Charles Kurtz b.1889 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Charles T b.1877 - PA
Clara Ann b.1876 - Lycoming Co, PA
Doug
Edna May b.1899 - Beckersville, Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Edwin Kurtz b.1880 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Elizabeth Minerva b.1873 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Eric
Ethel A b.1881 - MI
Ethel Geneva b.1903 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Gary
Harvey Kurtz b.1885 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Israel S b.1852 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Karen
Kelly
Kelly
Kenneth
Kimberly
Larie
M Virginia B b.1906 - PA
Mary Ruth b.1897 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Maureen J
Paul
Pauline
Ronnie
Ronnie
Sura b.1841 - Lycoming Co, PA
Susanna V b.1877 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Virginia Lee
William
William
William N b.1868 - PA
[Male]

FRYBERGER

Allen J
Fannie Victoria b.1902 - PA

FRYE

[Unknown]
Barbara b.1957 -
Brandon Dennis
Carol
David M
Dennis James
Diane b.1958 - Pottstown, Mongtomery Co, PA
Esta "Ester" Caroline b.1890 - Zion Grove, Schuylkill Co, PA
James M b.1933 - Ringtown, East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
June
Kathleen Susan
Kendra
Lamont W
Paul
Ryan James
[Female]

FRYER

Adella P b.1887 - PA
Clare Vincent b.1889 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Ellen Lochie
Evelyn C
George J
Mary Ellen b.1883 - Pottstown, Mongtomery Co, PA
Orion L b.1865 - PA
Virginia M

FRYMAN

Delila E b.1906 - Monroe Twp, Darke Co, OH

FRYMIRE

Florence I b.1891 - IL

FUDA

[Unknown]
[Male]

FUDGE

Christian M

FUEGER

Thomas John

FUEHRER

Christopher Robert
Fiona Elizabeth
Heidi Ellen
Robert C b.1942 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Tyler James
Wendy Sue

FUHRMAN

Amanda Elizabeth b.1880 - Beaver Valley, PA
Pamela K
Randall S
Wade A
William H b.1934 - Ringtown, Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
William K

FULARZ

Caitlyn
Michael
Tyler

FULCHER

Cheryl

FULK

Fred b.1896 - Whitehaven, Luzerne Co, PA
Jean Rose b.1927 - Mountaintop, Luzerne Co, PA
Marlyn J

FULLER

Andrew
Brent Harrison
Bryan Andrew
Celeste Eunice b.1903 - MS
Gavin Thomas
Gerald Wayne
Gideon David
Jennifer
John
Kristi Louise
Larry
Meredith Rae
Richard
Ross Ian
Susan Carol
Thomas Cleo
Zoe McKenzie
[Male]

FULLERTON

Ruth

FULTON

[Unknown] d.1900 -
Benjamin Franklin b.1857 - MD
Jesse
Kelly Jo
Mary Bell b.1899 - Lorane, Exeter Twp, Berks Co, PA
Nelson S
Renee
Ronald
Ronald Scott
Sarah Elizabeth b.1890 - Greenville, Darke Co, OH

FULTZ

Kristina

FUNK

[Unknown]
Esther Lois b.1926 - Huron, SD
Nancy

FUNKE

Barbara L.
Christopher
Judth
Paul III
Paul B Sr b.1913 -
Paul B Jr
Susan E

FUNKHOUSER

David
Keith
Margie Alvanell
Scott F

FURLONG

Darrell
Steven
Walter

FURLOW

Rylee

FURMAN

Andrew O b.1905 - Stonington, Northumberland Co, PA
Beverly Ruth
Mary Elizabeth b.1908 - Northumberland Co, PA
Paul -

FUSNER

Gerald W Sr

FUSSELL

Keri D

FUTER

Marion E m.1959 - Mount Joy, Lancaster Co, PA

FYE

[Male]

GABLE

[Unknown] -

GABRIELLI

Sari Jane

GABUZDA

Janis

GADEN

Alice Maude b.1889 - KS
Carla b.1952 -
Cathryn b.1952 -
Dean Robert
Elizabeth Marie b.1915 - Woodward, Woodward Co, OK
George Harold b.1916 - Woodward, Woodward Co, OK
Harold Clare b.1890 -
Jeanne Florence b.1922 - Seiling, Dewey Co, OK
John Francis b.1887 - Leonardville, Riley Co, KS
Julien Francis b.1922 -
Lititia Diane
Madeline June
Mary Elizabeth b.1885 - KS
Pamela Suzanne
Patricia Lee
Richard Eugene
Roberta Roxie b.1913 - Woodward, Woodward Co, OK
Thomas Frederick b.1856 - New Brighton, Beaver Co, PA
Thomas Gammon b.1917 - Woodward, Woodward Co, OK
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]

GADOLA

Ann

GAERKE

[Male]
[Male]

GAGE

David Paul
Debra Sue b.1955 - Hobbs, NM
Ivey
Karin
Leslie
Lewis Keefer b.1897 - PA
Paul
William Lewis Sr
William Lewis Jr

GAGLEY

Maurice David b.1900 - Wapakoneta, Auglaize Co, OH
Thomas b.1926 - Wapakoneta, Auglaize Co, OH

GAGLIARDI

Chelsea Marie
John
Joshua Eric

GALAN KNOELL

Virginia

GALAN

John
John
Kathleen Ann u.1961 - St. Mary's
Maureen
Paul
Robert
Susan

GALASZANSKI

Mary T b.1919 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

GALL

Clara E b.1919 - OK
Riley Thomas
Thomas Leonard
[Male]

GALLAGHER

[Unknown]
Dennis
Emmett
Madison
Melissa
Morganne
Timothy
[Male]

GALLIMORE

Edward A Sr b.1979 - OH

GALLO

Anthony William
Breanna Loretta
Christine Ann
Denise Michele
Frank A
Frank Anthony
Kevin Daniel
Michael P

GALLOWICH

Janice

GALLUPE

Estelle E

GALLUPPI

Nicolino

GALSKI

Stanley

GALVAN

Natalie
Nicholas
Oscar

GAMLER

Cheryl Ann

GAMMON

Mary Anna b.1890 - CO

GANC

Diane
Jane
Stanley B b.1922 - Sugarloaf, Luzerne Co, PA

GANGAWAY

Eva
Laura May d.2008 -
Lois Ann
William Franklin b.1927 -

GANSER

George A b.1893 - IN
May E

GARBACIK

James Lee b.1927 - West Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
James Lee II b.1948 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Marilyn L

GARBER

Betty Louise b.1924 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Judy
Robert LaVerne b.1919 -
Russell E b.1907 - Berks Co, PA

GARBIG

Mary b.1862 - Clark Co, OH

GARBOLINO

Betty Jane

GARCIA

Brandon
Candice
Martina

GARDENER

Richard

GARDNER

Carol
Fannie L b.1868 - Frederick Co, MD
James Roop
Janet
Joseph m.1965 -
Joy Geffert
Margaret b.1895 - OH
Ruth Helen
Susannah R b.1877 - MD
Suzanne J
Wayland Downing
[Female]
[Male]

GARLAND

Clara Elizabeth b.1868 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH

GARMAN

Susan Jane b.1948 - Ephrata, Lancaster Co, PA

GARNER

Dolores R
Lucille M b.1888 - KS
Mark C
Melissa L
Raymond b.1944 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Raymond A

GARNET

Unknown
[Female]
[Female]

GARNHEART

Pearl -

GARNICH

Elizabeth

GARRETT

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alicia
Angela
Annita
Anthony
Ben
Branden
Charles
Charles Jr
Darwin Painter b.1903 - PA
Deira Elizabeth
Delbert Jr
Delbert
Dorthe M b.1926 - Denver, CO
Emily
Gairald Hubert b.1894 - KS
Heather
Helen M
Howard W b.1918 - Denver, CO
Janet
John
Joseph
Justin
Kandi
Kory Jo
Mary
Mary Ann b.1930 -
Matthew
Nicole
Norman Ray b.1925 - TN
Ryan
Sabastion
Shawn
Stacy
Tiffany
Van
Vera Clarice
Vicky L

GARRIS

[Male]

GARRISON

Andrew
Ashley
Austin
Harry W Sr
Jeff
Larry
Loren

GARRITY

Megan Elizabeth
Ron
[Male]

GARSHELL

Mary T

GARTEN

Kelly L
Roy Edward

GARTHWAITE

Kelly

GARTMAN

[F]

GASPER

Brian
Martin
Martin

GASPEREC

Anna C b.1930 -

GASSER

[Unknown]
Marlies Meta

GASSERT

Marilyn

GATCHELL

Edward Addison
Elizabeth Anna
[Male]

GATES

Bertha M b.1884 - PA
Bertha May b.1871 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Carolyn b.1879 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Carolyn F b.1911 - PA
Carolyn H b.1892 - PA
Catherine
Charles R b.1872 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Clara K b.1860 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Daniel
Donald G
Donald R b.1910 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Doris J
Effie A b.1866 - PA
Eileen M
Elizabeth AnnaBelle b.1903 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Emily
George Thomas b.1925 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
George W
George W Sr. b.1867 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
George Washington Jr b.1906 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Giorgiann
Harry
Harry
Ida J b.1864 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Ida M b.1883 - PA
Irene E b.1890 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Irene R b.1909 - PA
James
James H
Jane Louise
Jason
John b.1839 - PA
John D
John George b.1893 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
John P
John P Jr
John R
John Stoever b.1907 -
Karen
Kathryn b.1898 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Kathryn R b.1918 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Laurie
Margaret C b.1911 - PA
Margaret J b.1901 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Marijane b.1925 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Marlin T b.1914 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Martha b.1899 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Martha A b.1869 - PA
Mary Jane b.1908 -
Muriel E b.1912 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Pamela
Raymond b.1882 - PA
Raymond
Richard
Richard D b.1923 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Robert E b.1862 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Samuel Stevens b.1875 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Thomas Jefferson b.1883 - PA
Thomas William
Walter M b.1894 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
William Day III

GATSKI

John

GAUBY

Luella C b.1896 - OH

GAUDE

Frank

GAUDIN

Kimberleigh

GAUG

Daniel Joseph b.1926 - Copley, OH
David Wayne
Linda

GAUGLER

Christina Marie
Darleen Jean
David P Jr
Robert

GAUL

Edward F b.1890 -

GAVIN

Catherine b.1875 - PA

GAWLOCKI

Karen A

GAYLOR

Alice E b.1910 - Beaver Meadows, Carbon Co, PA

GAZZILLO

Kim
Lynne
Paschal C b.1933 - Phoenixville, Chester Co, PA
Paschal C Jr
Sally Joan b.1967 - Phoenixville, Chester Co, PA

GEARHART

Erdie Cordella b.1895 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Mazie I b.1896 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Robert Morris
Sherry Lynn
Verna C. b.1904 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA

GEARY

April Diane
Daniel Joseph Jr b.1904 - Boston, MA
James Monroe b.1941 - Massachusetts
Kathryn Janet
Ron

GEBERT

Eric
Joel Paul b.1940 - Sellersville, Bucks Co, PA
Kevin
Michael Jon
Rebecca Ruth

GECEK

Andrea
John J

GEDDIS

Sharon Marie

GEDMAN

Dan
[Female]
[Male]

GEESEY

Florence Louisa b.1913 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

GEETING

Edna N b.1902 - West Alexandria, Preble Co, OH

GEHMAN

Brenda N
Holly Lynne
Joseph E Sr
Joseph E Jr
Robert Eugene
Robert L b.1910 - PA
Ronald C b.1932 - Mohnton, Berks Co, PA
Roscine F
Samuel Bruce
Walter L

GEHR

Harry Eby b.1886 - Near Martindale, Lancaster Co, PA
Herbert F b.1906 - Adamstown, Lancaster Co, PA
Mary Jane b.1930 - Lancaster Co, PA
Patricia Ruth b.1930 - Ephrata, Lancaster Co, PA

GEHRIG

Donna Marie
Elsie I b.1890 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA

GEHRING

Ella Bertha b.887 - Chillicothe, Ross Co, OH

GEHRON

Helena G b.1911 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA

GEIGER

[Unknown] d.1900 - Berks Co, PA
[Unknown] d.1900 - Berks Co, PA
[Unknown] d.1900 - Berks Co, PA
Alfred J b.1857 - PA
Alfred J (R) b.1857 - PA
Alice Minerva d.1884 -
Anna M b.1910 - PA
Anna Maria b.1886 - PA
Charles A
Chester L b.1888 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Christiana Catherine b.1822 - PA
Clinton Elwood b.1876 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Colleen
Denise Lorraine
Dennis
Donna M b.1947 - Joanna, Berks Co, PA
Edna M b.1905 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Edna S
Elizabeth Hannah b.1859 - PA
Ellen F b.1883 - PA
Emma C
Eva Marie b.1856 - Geigertown, Berks Co, PA
Franklin Edward III
Franklin Edward b.1906 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Franklin Edward Jr b.1933 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Fred M Jr
Frederick Milliken Sr. b.1908 - 3218 Locust St, Philadelphia, Phildelphia Co, PA
Gayle G b.1934 - PA
George Edward b.1880 -
Grace Marie b.1939 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Grant J Jr
Hannah b.1906 -
Ida May
Irwin Theodore b.1928 - Geigertown, Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Isaiah Wilbur b.1851 - Berks Co, PA
Jacqueline
James Llewellyn b.1943 - PA
Jennifer
Joanne
John P b.1854 - Geigertown, Berks Co, PA
John S b.1830 - Geigertown, Berks Co, PA
Lester A Jr
Lester Augustus Sr. b.1907 - 3218 Locust St, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Lizzie E M b.1877 - PA
Lucille Ann
Madeline June
Marshall A
Mary b.1909 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Maud Luella b.1900 - PA
Mildred Clementine b.1903 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Nancy L
Nancy Lou
Nora Valeria b.1884 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Oscar Franklin b.1879 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Richard H
Ronald Ellsworth Jr
Ronald Ellsworth Sr.
Samuel Heber b.1869 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Samuel Heber III b.1939 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Samuel Heber Jr b.1911 - PA
Samuel L
Sheila A b.1944 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Sheila Dawn
Susan C b.1888 - PA
Susan T
Tammylee L
Wilbur A
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

GEIGLEY

Alice L b.1887 - PA
John Henry b.1862 - Lancaster Co, PA

GEILLING

Peggy

GEILMAN

Greg

GEIRSBACH

Brad
Tyler Geoffrey

GEISLER

Faye Catherine
John R Sr
John Robert Jr
[Female]

GEISS

William L

GEIST

[Unknown]
Brian b.1946 -
Dean Arnold
Harold H b.1916 - Cressona, Schuylkill Co, PA
Nora Elizabeth b.1878 - PA
Ronald Hugh

GELNETT

Alicia June
Carolynn P
Cloyd b.1883 - Meiserville, Snyder Co, PA
Cory T
Roger W Sr b.1917 - PA
Roger W Jr b.1950 -
Ruth A b.1921 - PA

GEMBERLING

Gary

GENEROSE

Elizabeth b.1901 -

GENNER

[Male]

GENONE

[Unknown]

GENSEL

Donald
Donald E b.1924 - Luzerne Co, PA
Donny d.1974 -
Doris Inez b.1933 - Ashland, Schuylkill Co, PA
Dorothy Elinor
Edward Franklin b.1904 - PA
Harry Edward b.1886 - Milton, Northumberland Co, PA
Jane
Jean E
Joyce
Lisa A
Pauline
Robert
Sarah
Sharon

GENSEMER

[Unknown]

GENTILE

Anna Rose
Anthony Frank Jr
Caitlin Theresa
Emma June

GEORGE

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ann Elizabeth
Barry L d.2002 -
Christopher Robin
Ella
Gary C
Iva M b.1902 - PA
James Robert
Jane Francis
Jessie Leigh
Larry
Laura
Madisen Marie
Melissa Ann
Nelson Howard b.1896 - PA
Nicole Lee
Robert Carl b.1930 -
Robert D
Robert Eugene II
Robert N
Robin A
Thelma A b.1917 -
Tyler James
William D

GEPHART

[Unknown]
Hazel Virginia b.1909 -
Margaret Keziah b.1917 - Germantown, Montgomery Co, OH

GERARD

Beverly June
Emily b.1938 -

GERBER

Allen N b.1897 - McKeansburg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Clarence E
Ella
Erma C
George Edward b.1896 - Schuylkill Co, PA
John
Larry
Patricia
Robert Maurice b.1939 - Coaldale, Schuylkill Co, PA
Rodney C
Roseanne
Scott

GERDEL

Erna Bertha b.1936 -

GERHARD

[Unknown]
Bianca
David
Jean Marie
Lars
Nicholas
Steven
Warren Daniel b.1909 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

GERHART

Elizabeth Anne
Gene Richard b.1948 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Marvin Sylvester b.1922 - West Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Ronald Paul
Ruth L b.1912 - Mohnton, Berks Co, PA
Samuel

GERLACH

Michael A

GERMAN

Franklin W

GERNERT

Kelley A

GERNHARDT

Edna May b.1899 - Weston, Luzerne Co, PA
Terrell Irene b.1901 - Weston, Luzerne Co, PA
Virdie Leanora b.1897 - Weston, Luzerne Co, PA

GERNHART

Adam Heinrich (Henry) b.1875 - Iba Bebra, Hessen, Germany
Carrie Estella b.1905 - Weston, Luzerne Co, PA

GERNHART-BARTHOLOMEW

Reynold Thomas b.1922 - Bethlehem, Northampton Co, PA

GEROME

Denise

GERRELL

Harriet Rebecca b.1911 - Mansfield, Richland Co, OH

GERSHEY

Brian J
Daniel J
John Nicholas Jr, DMD
Timothy

GERY

Gail Gwen
Janice Barbara
Lauren Holly
Lynn Kay
Michael Adam
Michael Eugene b.1960 - Allentown, Lehigh Co, PA
Wilmer A b.1926 -

GESSNER

David J b.1925 - Berks Co, PA
Faith A
Harold Derek b.1903 - Bear Valley, Northumberland Co, PA
Hope E
Richard M
Robert Starke b.1930 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

GETCHEY

Tony

GETTY

Aaron Scott b.1961 -
Celestine Marsha
Chester S b.1917 - PA
Christine
Cynthia Karen
Eda Catharine b.1878 - Columbia Co, PA
Gail Ann
Gary P b.1947 -
Linda Jeanne
Melissa Kim
Robert J Jr
Robert James b.1920 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA

GETTZ

Kyle
Michael
Shannon

GETZ

[Male]

GEWECKE

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Clifford George b.1907 - NE
Clifford George Jr b.1932 - WY
Ellen
Robert
Roger L Jr
Roger Leland b.1937 - Evanston, Uinta Co, WY
Stephen

GEYER

Judith Ellen

GHARES

Ruth Ann

GHORMLEY

Josephine McMillen

GIANNAMORE

Sue

GIANNINI

Jamie
[Male]

GIBBON

Lydia b.1888 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA / Nanticoke, Luzerne Co, PA

GIBBONS

Jack

GIBBS

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ada A b.1886 - OH
Barbra Jean b.1936 - Glenridge, NJ
Bertha b.1881 - OH
Ethel Elizabeth b.1887 - OH
Frank Chauncey b.1860 - Carey, Crawford Twp, Wyandot Co, OH
Grace b.1879 - Wapakoneta, Auglaize Co, OH
Harriet Frank b.1887 - Carey, Wyandot Co, OH
James M b.1853 - Duchouquet Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lois Mary b.1923 - Vineland, Cumberland Co, NJ
Mary Edna b.1885 - Carey, Wyandot Co, OH
Nellie b.1876 - Wapakoneta, Auglaize Co, OH
Richard Eugene b.1900 - Carey, Wyandot Co, OH
Richard J b.1884 - OH
Robert Addison b.1892 - Carey, Wyandot Co, OH
Ruth A

GIBERSON

Edmund b.1882 -
Grace b.1891 - OH
Henrietta M b.1897 - St Johns, Auglaize Co, OH
Henry A b.1905 - OH
James Sylvester b.1850 - Franklin Co, OH
John L b.1868 - St Johns, Auglaize Co, OH
Lee Corwin b.1870 - St Johns, Auglaize Co, OH
Lena b.1894 - OH
Reuben L b.1890 - OH
William M b.1896 - OH

GIBSON

[Unknown]
Cambria/Kambrey m.1911 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Gerald E
Guy E
Nita Pearl b.1917 - Lawrence, Douglas Co, KS
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

GIDDINGS

Ethel May b.1884 - IL

GIFFIN

Robert P b.1915 - Lima, Allen Co, OH

GIFT

Irene S b.1906 -

GILBERT

[Unknown] d.1900 -
Aaron Edward b.1918 -
Aaron W b.1838 - PA
Anna M b.1900 - Cressona, Schuylkill Co, PA
Bill J
Bonnie Gay b.1956 - Akron, Summit Co, OH
Brenda
Clara Savina b.1872 - PA
Clyde
David
Diana
Evelyn M
George A b.1897 - PA
George Harry b.1938 - Hanover, York Co, PA
Gladys G b.1946 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Harry F b.1897 - PA
Harry J b.1870 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Harry Jay b.1889 - Brockway, Jefferson Co, PA
Irene L b.1886 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
J Matthew
James
John E d.2014 -
Joseph E Sr
Judith L
Kathleen
Kathy
Kenneth
Kenneth E b.1912 - Cressona, Schuylkill Co, PA
Mary Anne b.1948 - Hanover, York Co, PA
Matt
Nancy A
Pamela
Patricia
Rebecca
Robert
Ruth L b.1917 - Sayre, Bradford Co, PA
Sheridan
Tillie Marie b.1894 - Cressona, Schuylkill Co, PA
Timothy Marvin
Tracy
Vincent Jay b.1925 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Virginia Mae b.1921 - Bridgeport, Montgomery Co, PA
William C b.1868 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
William Charles b.1924 - Bridgeport, Montgomery Co, PA
[Male]

GILCHRIST

Marion Lynn

GILDEA

Alexis
Celina
Martin

GILDEMEISTER

[Unknown] d.1991 -

GILDER

[Female]

GILE

Georgia

GILES

Jemima Ann b.1876 - Murphysboro, Jackson Co, IL
Julia Rebecca

GILFERT

Florence Marion b.1891 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
John
Kenneth
Patricia
Rao Ann
Thomas
Thomas Lorenz
William
William W b.1857 - NY / Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA

GILKERSON

Linda Rose

GILKEY

Helen J b.1897 - Jonesville, WI

GILL

Amy Jane
Charles Louis
Danielle Serona
Helen C b.1908 - Exeter, Luzerne Co, PA
John
Melanie Jane
Ronald Andrew
Ronald Glen
Stephen Michael

GILLEN

Joseph

GILLENWATER

Devlin Ryan
Matt

GILLESPIE

Ann b.1891 - PA
Anna b.1893 - McAdoo, Schuylkill Co, PA
Charles W b.1883 - IN
Cynthia Ann
James Cobb
Josephine

GILLETT

Mary E

GILLIAM

Anthony Hiram
Dorothy G
William Henry b.1919 - Hawkins Co, TN

GILLSPIE

Jeanette Anne b.1911 -

GILMAN

Christina T
William Addison b.1943 - Jersey City, NJ

GILMER

Mabel Anne b.1896 - Waynesfield, Auglaize Co, OH

GILMORE

Elizabeth T b.1922 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Natalie

GILMOUR

Cynthia Ruth b.1960 - Broward General Hospital, Broward Co, FL
Karen
Laurie
Lisa
Mark
William

GILOVER

Deborah

GILROY

Kenneth Harold b.1926 - Lima, Allen Co, OH

GIMEY

Shannon

GINGLES

Mathias b.1823 -

GINTER

Ruth

GIORDANO

Gary J

GIOVANNETTI

Lois Anne

GIPE

J. M.

GIRARD

Amy G
Bryn
Griffin
Philip D
Richard A

GIROUARD

Calvin?

GIRTON

Darlene E b.1946 - PA
Frances
Gary
Heather
James
Jimmy
Jo Ann
Karen Rae
Kenneth R
Laurie
Lisa
Mark
Mary Ann
Melvin L b.1905 -
Patricia
Richard
Richard
Ronney
Russell L b.1931 -
Scott
Shawn
William Miles


Surname List


Last Site Update: January 7, 2020 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .