Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


FULTZ

Kristina

FUNK

[Unknown]
Esther Lois b.1926
Nancy

FUNKE

Barbara L.
Christopher
Judth
Paul III
Paul B Sr b.1913
Paul B Jr
Susan E

FUNKHOUSER

David
Keith
Margie Alvanell
Scott F

FURLONG

Darrell
Steven
Walter

FURLOW

Rylee

FURMAN

Andrew O b.1905
Beverly Ruth
Mary Elizabeth b.1908
Paul

FUSNER

Gerald W Sr

FUSSELL

Keri D

FYE

[Male]

GABLE

[Unknown]

GABRIELLI

Sari Jane

GABUZDA

Janis

GADEN

Alice Maude b.1889
Carla b.1952
Cathryn b.1952
Dean Robert
Elizabeth Marie b.1915
George Harold b.1916
Harold Clare b.1890
Jeanne Florence b.1922
John Francis b.1887
Julien Francis b.1922
Lititia Diane
Madeline June
Mary Elizabeth b.1885
Pamela Suzanne
Patricia Lee
Richard Eugene
Roberta Roxie b.1913
Thomas Frederick b.1856
Thomas Gammon b.1917
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]

GADOLA

Ann

GAERKE

[Male]
[Male]

GAGE

David Paul
Debra Sue b.1955
Ivey
Karin
Leslie
Lewis Keefer b.1897
Paul
William Lewis Sr
William Lewis Jr

GAGLEY

Maurice David b.1900
Thomas b.1926

GAGLIARDI

Chelsea Marie
John
Joshua Eric

GALAN KNOELL

Virginia

GALAN

John
John
Kathleen Ann u.1961
Maureen
Paul
Robert
Susan

GALASZANSKI

Mary T b.1919

GALL

Clara E b.1919
Riley Thomas
Thomas Leonard
[Male]

GALLAGHER

[Unknown]
Dennis
Emmett
Madison
Melissa
Morganne
Timothy
[Male]

GALLIMORE

Edward A Sr b.1979

GALLO

Anthony William
Breanna Loretta
Christine Ann
Denise Michele
Frank A
Frank Anthony
Kevin Daniel
Michael P

GALLOWICH

Janice

GALLUPE

Estelle E

GALLUPPI

Nicolino

GALSKI

Stanley

GALVAN

Natalie
Nicholas
Oscar

GAMLER

Cheryl Ann

GAMMON

Mary Anna b.1890

GANC

Diane
Jane
Stanley B b.1922

GANGAWAY

Eva
Laura May d.2008
Lois Ann
William Franklin b.1927

GANSER

George A b.1893
May E

GARBACIK

James Lee b.1927
James Lee II b.1948
Marilyn L

GARBER

Betty Louise b.1924
Judy
Robert LaVerne b.1919
Russell E b.1907

GARBIG

Mary b.1862

GARBOLINO

Betty Jane

GARCIA

Brandon
Candice
Martina

GARDENER

Richard

GARDNER

Carol
Fannie L b.1868
James Roop
Janet
Joseph m.1965
Joy Geffert
Margaret b.1895
Ruth Helen
Susannah R b.1877
Suzanne J
Wayland Downing
[Female]
[Male]

GARLAND

Clara Elizabeth b.1868

GARMAN

Susan Jane b.1948

GARNER

Dolores R
Lucille M b.1888
Mark C
Melissa L
Raymond b.1944
Raymond A

GARNET

Unknown
[Female]
[Female]

GARNHEART

Pearl

GARNICH

Elizabeth

GARRETT

[Unknown]
Alicia
Angela
Annita
Anthony
Ben
Branden
Charles
Charles Jr
Darwin Painter b.1903
Deira Elizabeth
Delbert Jr
Delbert
Dorthe M b.1926
Emily
Gairald Hubert b.1894
Heather
Helen M
Howard W b.1918
Janet
John
Joseph
Justin
Kandi
Kory Jo
Mary
Mary Ann
Matthew
Nicole
Norman Ray b.1925
Ryan
Sabastion
Shawn
Stacy
Tiffany
Van
Vera Clarice
Vicky L

GARRIS

[Male]

GARRISON

Andrew
Ashley
Austin
Harry W Sr
Jeff
Larry
Loren

GARRITY

Megan Elizabeth
Ron
[Male]

GARSHELL

Mary T

GARTEN

Kelly L
Roy Edward

GARTHWAITE

Kelly

GARTMAN

[F]

GASPER

Brian
Martin
Martin

GASPEREC

Anna C b.1930

GASSER

[Unknown]
Marlies Meta

GASSERT

Marilyn

GATCHELL

Edward Addison
Elizabeth Anna
[Male]

GATES

Bertha M b.1884
Bertha May b.1871
Carolyn b.1879
Carolyn F b.1911
Carolyn H b.1892
Catherine
Charles R b.1872
Clara K b.1860
Daniel
Donald G
Donald R b.1910
Doris J
Effie A b.1866
Eileen M
Elizabeth AnnaBelle b.1903
Emily
George Thomas b.1925
George W
George W Sr. b.1867
George Washington Jr b.1906
Giorgiann
Harry
Harry
Ida J b.1864
Ida M b.1883
Irene E b.1890
Irene R b.1909
James
James H
Jane Louise
Jason
John b.1839
John D
John George b.1893
John P
John P Jr
John R
John Stoever b.1907
Karen
Kathryn b.1898
Kathryn R b.1918
Laurie
Margaret C b.1911
Margaret J b.1901
Marijane b.1925
Marlin T b.1914
Martha b.1899
Martha A b.1869
Mary Jane b.1908
Muriel E b.1912
Pamela
Raymond b.1882
Raymond
Richard
Richard D b.1923
Robert E b.1862
Samuel Stevens b.1875
Thomas Jefferson b.1883
Thomas William
Walter M b.1894
William Day III

GAUBY

Luella C b.1896

GAUDE

Frank

GAUDIN

Kimberleigh

GAUG

Daniel Joseph b.1926
David Wayne
Linda

GAUGLER

Christina Marie
Darleen Jean
David P Jr
Robert

GAUL

Edward F b.1890

GAVIN

Catherine b.1875

GAWLOCKI

Karen A

GAYLOR

Alice E

GAZZILLO

Kim
Lynne
Paschal C b.1933
Paschal C Jr
Sally Joan b.1967

GEARHART

Erdie Cordella b.1895
Mazie I b.1896
Robert Morris
Sherry Lynn
Verna C. b.1904

GEARY

April Diane
Daniel Joseph Jr b.1904
James Monroe b.1941
Kathryn Janet
Ron

GEBERT

Eric
Joel Paul b.1940
Kevin
Michael Jon
Rebecca Ruth

GECEK

Andrea
John J

GEDDIS

Sharon Marie

GEDMAN

Dan
[Female]
[Male]

GEESEY

Florence Louisa b.1913

GEETING

Edna N b.1902

GEHMAN

Brenda N
Holly Lynne
Joseph E Sr
Joseph E Jr
Robert Eugene
Robert L b.1910
Ronald C b.1932
Roscine F
Samuel Bruce
Walter L

GEHR

Harry Eby b.1886
Herbert F b.1906
Mary Jane b.1930
Patricia Ruth b.1930

GEHRIG

Elsie I b.1890

GEHRING

Ella Bertha b.887

GEHRON

Helena G b.1911

GEIGER

[Unknown] d.1900
[Unknown] d.1900
[Unknown] d.1900
Alfred J b.1857
Alfred J (R) b.1857
Alice Minerva d.1884
Anna M
Anna Maria b.1886
Charles A
Chester L b.1888
Christiana Catherine b.1822
Clinton Elwood b.1876
Colleen
Denise Lorraine
Dennis
Edna M b.1905
Edna S
Ellen F b.1883
Emma C
Eva Marie b.1856
Franklin Edward III
Franklin Edward b.1906
Franklin Edward Jr b.1933
Fred M Jr
Frederick Milliken Sr. b.1908
Gayle G b.1934
George Edward b.1880
Grace Marie b.1939
Grant J Jr
Hannah b.1906
Hannah b.1859
Ida May
Irwin Theodore
Isaiah Wilbur b.1851
Jacqueline
James Llewellyn b.1943
Jennifer
Joanne
John P b.1854
John S b.1830
Lester A Jr
Lester Augustus Sr. b.1907
Lizzie E M b.1877
Lucille Ann
Madeline June
Marshall A
Mary
Maud Luella b.1900
Mildred Clementine b.1903
Nancy L
Nancy Lou
Nora Valeria b.1884
Oscar Franklin b.1879
Richard H
Ronald Ellsworth Jr
Ronald Ellsworth Sr.
Samuel Heber b.1869
Samuel Heber III b.1939
Samuel Heber Jr b.1911
Samuel L
Sheila A b.1944
Sheila Dawn
Susan C b.1888
Susan T
Tammylee L
Wilbur A
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

GEIGLEY

Alice L b.1887
John Henry b.1862

GEILLING

Peggy

GEILMAN

Greg

GEIRSBACH

Brad
Tyler Geoffrey

GEISLER

Faye Catherine
John R Sr
John Robert Jr
[Female]

GEISS

William L

GEIST

Brian b.1946
Dean Arnold
Harold H b.1916
Nora Elizabeth b.1878
Ronald Hugh

GELNETT

Alicia June
Carolynn P
Cloyd b.1883
Cory T
Roger W Sr b.1917
Roger W Jr b.1950
Ruth A b.1921

GEMBERLING

Gary

GENEROSE

Elizabeth b.1901

GENNER

[Male]

GENSEL

Donald
Donald E b.1924
Donny d.1974
Doris Inez b.1933
Dorothy Elinor
Edward Franklin b.1904
Harry Edward b.1886
Jane
Jean E
Joyce
Lisa A
Pauline
Robert
Sarah
Sharon

GENSEMER

[Unknown]

GENTILE

Anna Rose
Anthony Frank Jr
Caitlin Theresa
Emma June

GEORGE

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ann Elizabeth
Barry L d.2002
Christopher Robin
Ella
Gary C
Iva M b.1902
James Robert
Jane Francis
Jessie Leigh
Larry
Laura
Madisen Marie
Melissa Ann
Nelson Howard b.1896
Nicole Lee
Robert Carl b.1930
Robert D
Robert Eugene II
Robert N
Robin A
Thelma A b.1917
Tyler James
William D

GEPHART

[Unknown]
Hazel Virginia b.1909
Margaret Keziah b.1917

GERARD

Beverly June
Emily b.1938

GERBER

Clarence E
Ella
Erma C
George Edward b.1896
John
Larry
Patricia
Robert Maurice b.1939
Rodney C
Roseanne
Scott

GERDEL

Erna Bertha b.1936

GERHARD

[Unknown]
Bianca
David
Jean Marie
Lars
Nicholas
Steven
Warren Daniel b.1909

GERHART

Elizabeth Anne
Gene Richard b.1948
Marvin Sylvester b.1922
Ronald Paul
Ruth L b.1912
Samuel

GERLACH

Michael A

GERMAN

Franklin W

GERNERT

Kelley A

GERNHARDT

Edna May b.1899
Terrell Irene b.1901
Virdie Leanora b.1897

GERNHART

Adam Heinrich (Henry) b.1875
Carrie Estella b.1905

GERNHART-BARTHOLOMEW

Reynold Thomas b.1922

GEROME

Denise

GERRELL

Harriet Rebecca b.1911

GERSHEY

Brian J
Daniel J
John Nicholas Jr, DMD
Timothy

GERY

Gail Gwen
Janice Barbara
Lauren Holly
Lynn Kay
Michael Adam
Michael Eugene b.1960
Wilmer A b.1926

GESSNER

David J b.1925
Faith A
Harold Derek b.1903
Hope E
Richard M
Robert Starke b.1930

GETCHEY

Tony

GETTY

Aaron Scott b.1961
Celestine Marsha
Chester S b.1917
Christine
Cynthia Karen
Eda Catharine b.1878
Gail Ann
Gary P b.1947
Linda Jeanne
Melissa Kim
Robert J Jr
Robert James b.1920

GETTZ

Kyle
Michael
Shannon

GETZ

[Male]

GEWECKE

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Clifford George b.1907
Clifford George Jr b.1932
Ellen
Robert
Roger L Jr
Roger Leland b.1937
Stephen

GEYER

Judith Ellen

GHARES

Ruth Ann

GHORMLEY

Josephine McMillen

GIANNAMORE

Sue

GIANNINI

Jamie
[Male]

GIBBON

Lydia b.1888

GIBBONS

Jack

GIBBS

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ada A b.1886
Barbra Jean b.1936
Bertha b.1881
Ethel Elizabeth b.1887
Frank Chauncey b.1860
Grace b.1879
Harriet Frank b.1887
James M b.1853
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lois Mary b.1923
Mary Edna b.1885
Nellie b.1876
Richard Eugene b.1900
Richard J b.1884
Robert Addison b.1892
Ruth A

GIBERSON

Edmund b.1882
Grace b.1891
Henrietta M b.1897
Henry A b.1905
James Sylvester b.1850
John L b.1868
Lee Corwin b.1870
Lena b.1894
Reuben L b.1890
William M b.1896

GIBSON

[Unknown]
Cambria/Kambrey m.1911
Gerald E
Guy E
Nita Pearl b.1917
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

GIDDINGS

Ethel May b.1884

GIFFIN

Robert P b.1915

GIFT

Irene S b.1906

GILBERT

Aaron Edward b.1918
Bill J
Bonnie Gay b.1956
Brenda
David
Diana
Gladys G b.1946
Harry Jay b.1889
Irene L b.1886
J Matthew
James
Judith L
Kathleen
Matt
Nancy A
Rebecca
Robert
Ruth L b.1917
Sheridan
Timothy Marvin
Vincent Jay b.1925
[Male]

GILDEA

Alexis
Celina
Martin

GILDEMEISTER

[Unknown] d.1991

GILDER

[Female]

GILE

Georgia

GILES

Jemima Ann b.1876
Julia Rebecca

GILFERT

Florence Marion b.1891
John
Kenneth
Patricia
Rao Ann
Thomas
Thomas Lorenz
William
William W b.1857

GILKEY

Helen J b.1897

GILL

Amy Jane
Charles Louis
Danielle Serona
Helen
John
Melanie Jane
Ronald Andrew
Ronald Glen
Stephen Michael

GILLEN

Joseph

GILLENWATER

Devlin Ryan
Matt

GILLESPIE

Ann b.1891
Anna b.1893
Charles W b.1883
Cynthia Ann
James Cobb
Josephine

GILLETT

Mary E

GILLIAM

Anthony Hiram
Dorothy G
William Henry b.1919

GILLSPIE

Jeanette Anne b.1911

GILMER

Mabel Anne b.1896

GILMORE

Elizabeth T b.1922
Natalie

GILMOUR

Cynthia Ruth b.1960
Karen
Laurie
Lisa
Mark
William

GILOVER

Deborah

GILROY

Kenneth Harold b.1926

GIMEY

Shannon

GINGLES

Mathias b.1823

GINTER

Ruth

GIORDANO

Gary J

GIOVANNETTI

Lois Anne

GIPE

J. M.

GIRARD

Amy G
Bryn
Griffin
Philip D
Richard A

GIROUARD

Calvin?

GIRTON

Darlene E b.1946
Frances
Gary
Heather
James
Jimmy
Jo Ann
Karen Rae
Kenneth R
Laurie
Lisa
Mark
Mary Ann
Melvin L b.1905
Patricia
Richard
Richard
Ronney
Russell L b.1931
Scott
Shawn
William Miles

GIST

David Russell b.1906

GITCH

Stephen T

GITMAN

[Unknown]

GLADFELTER

Ruth P b.1907

GLADYSZ

Michael

GLANCY

Susan M

GLASE

Susan Louise

GLASER

Carol E
Elizabeth Anne
Ernest E b.1907
Janet
Nancy d.2011
Paul T b.1953
Robert E
Ruth A b.1930

GLASGOW

Dora Dove b.1912

GLASMIRE

Samuel

GLASS

Bernice b.1903
Esther Mae b.1898
Ethel F b.1912

GLAWISCHNIG

Peter
Wendy
[Male]

GLAZIER

Tanya Elizabeth

GLEE

Desmond Cyrus
William

GLENDENING

Robert L

GLENDING

Erin
James
Jamie
Jill
Lisa
Tracey

GLENDRON

Gerald

GLENNAN

Margaret E b.1858

GLENNON

Carol G b.1934

GLIDEWELL

Mabel E b.1910

GLINCOSKY

Jerome N Sr
Jerome N Jr

GNAGI

Alvin Hugo b.1887
Arthur W b.1903
Christopher b.1849
Lawrence Clifford b.1871
Mary Edna b.1899

GOAD

Edna Margaret b.1916

GOBLE

Carl R b.1955
Wayne L b.1914

GODFREY

James

GODLEY

Carol
Eric
Joseph
Mary
Samantha
Thomas E b.1966

GODOWN

Alice Fae b.1918
Blanche Ellen b.1920
Dorothy Belle b.1910
Ezra Vernandus b.1879
Howard Emerson b.1908
Jane Lyn
Joy Louan
Myron C b.1915

GODSELL

Luke M

GODSHALL

Barbara Blair
Jeffrey
Stanley

GOEPPERT

Albert Pearson b.1918
George C
Ruth Arlene
William Albert

GOETZ

Esther L b.1905

GOFF

Betsey M
Gina R
Ovia Phenias b.1913
Rick
Wendy M

GOGA

Ann Marie

GOHEEN

[Male]

GOHLKE

Marion Jeanette b.1928

GOHO

[Unknown] b.1816
Crystal L
Cyrus Montelle b.1877
Desiree A
Edgar L b.1919
Fietta Fay b.1897
George Allen b.1884
Guy Luther b.1889
Henry Mathias b.1872
Jacob b.1849
Mabel Susan b.1899
Mary Edith b.1880
Morris Clayton b.1874
Roy Oren b.1882
Schuyler Jacob b.1902
Stephen Wayne
Victor Williard b.1900
Wayne Luther
[Female]

GOINES

Stacie

GOLDBERG

Brian Ronald
Hannah
Lavona Ann
Leo H

GOLDEN

Ann
Cynthia Ann b.1879
Jo Ellen
Thomas
Tonya

GOLDER

Olive Viola b.1898

GOLDMAN

Dee Ann
Mark David
Sandford

GOLL

Madge
Margery
William Arthur b.1896

GOLLINS

Mary M. b.1931

GOMPF

John Christopher

GONDER

Michael

GONOCK

Lisa Joyce

GONTZ

Lee Ann

GONYON

Pauline Delia b.1908

GONZALES

Bontia Luz
Brenda Lee
Jessica Linae
Jim
Juanita Maria
Luis A Sr b.1930
Luis Antonio Jr
Luis R
Maria Luz
Michael Antonio
Nicole D
Teresa Maria

GONZALEZ

Fletcher
Frank
Kevin

GOOCH

George W b.1893

GOOD

Amy E
Hazel R
Leonette L
Omar B b.1910
Patricia Ann
Paul Diehl b.1897
Ralph W

GOODELL

Francis Eugene b.1927
Jason E
Jay S
Lisa A
Steven Jay
Vern E

GOODHART

Carolyn A
Warren Elwood b.1921

GOODHEART

Steven Bruce

GOODIN

James

GOODMAN

Andrew b.1901
[Male]

GOODNER

Ann
C Vann Jr
Catherine J

GOODRICH

Phyllis M b.1930

GOONER

Margaret b.1902

GORDEN

Jay E Jr
Jeremy W
Kenzie

GORDER

Charles William

GORDNER

Harvey b.1904
Ida Bankes b.1908
Leon Delroy b.1924
Nellie M b.1890
Thomas Barney b.1848
William Douglas b.1906
[Female]

GORDON

Bradley Lincoln
Eric Christopher
Geoffrey Lynn
Jennifer Lynne
Jerry Lee
Julius b.1908
June Marion
Mason
Miles
Morris Lincoln b.1917
Penelope June
Robert Eugene
[Male]

GORMAN

Carl K b.1955
Christopher Kevin
Joseph
Kyle Kenneth

GORSE

Thomas Baumann b.1926

GORSKI

Mark

GORZKOWSKI

Kristi Beth

GOSHERT

Eugene Lloyd
Robert L Jr

GOSSARD

Audree Louise
Richard L
Richard Lyman
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

GOTSHALL

Edna Alma b.1894

GOTTSHALL

Amy Arlene b.1937

GOTTSTEIN

Francis
Frank b.1888

GOULD

Beverly J
Ella Maxine b.1906
Martha Jean
Urlin

GOULDING

Allyn
Summer Seren
Willow Ariana

GOUNDER

Andrew Robert
Irvin Robert b.1926
Rebecca Elaine
Robert W

GOWEN

Barbara
Charles Douglas
Dana M
Doris E d.2013
Heidi
Mary Frances
Oliver Raymond
Orval James Louis b.1910
Richard Darren
Richard Orval b.1944
Shirley J

GRABOWSKI

Sophie T b.1911

GRADY

Elizabeth Lonore b.1916
Lorry

GRAEF

Regina Lynn

GRAEFF

Francis Beard b.1898
Russell E m.1970

GRAF

Sue

GRAFF

Kristen

GRAFFIUS

Margaret b.1884

GRAHAM

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Helen Pearl b.1907
Jamie Louise
Ken
Margaret H
Millard L Jr
[Male]

GRAHM

Addison
Avery
John
Kerrigan
Ortho T b.1899

GRAMMER

Kerma C b.1910

GRAMPP

Fred b.1911
Frederick G
George C

GRANER

Lucile m.1938

GRANGER

Betty Marie

GRANT

Abigail Rose
Amanda L
Elizabeth Ann
Harry Emerson Jr b.1930
Harry Emerson III
Kathleen J
M Timothy
Marjorie Evelyn
Matthew J
Michael V
Orrin
Rebecca Elaine
Susan Elizabeth
Vincent M b.1903

GRAORKE

Annie K b.1909

GRAPKOWSKI

Alex
Andrew
Katie
Ryan

GRASSLEY

Larry L b.1946
Starla


Surname List


Last Site Update: November 23, 2018 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .