Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


FENTON

Christy
Jimmy
Melissa

FERDINANDSEN

Donald

FERGUSON

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Brent
Bryan K
Cheryl L
David R
David R
Douglass W b.1970 -
Harold Rodney
J C
Liam
Rowan
Tad Rodney

FERN

Isabella Marie b.2009 - Ft Wayne, Allen Co, IN
Jackson
Joshua
Madilyn

FERRANTE

Celestine
Joseph
[Male]

FERREBEE

Arthur

FERREIRA

[Unknown]
Lou

FERRY

Bernard F
Bernard Hugh b.1916 - PA
Catherine
Helen b.1908 - PA
Hugh Joseph b.1884 - Beaverbrook, Luzerne Co, PA
Mary
Rose b.1915 - Bethlehem, Northampton Co, PA
[Female] d.1910 -

FESSLER

Lester
Sharon

FETTER

Cory Alan
Helen Ruth b.1900 -
Jennifer Lynn
Michael S
Shannon A

FETTERER

Brian J
David Keith
Dianna
Walter J
Walter J Jr

FETTERMAN

Alverta Mae b.1905 -
Beulah Mae b.1896 - Mt Carmel, Northumberland Co, PA
Clyde Sterling b.1889 -
Earle b.1906 -
Erica
Esther E b.1895 -
Glen Jr
Glen Jr (R)
Glen Paul b.1921 -
Jean
John Allen
John H
Lester Norman b.1906 - Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Lewis Orval b.1890 - Esther Furnace, Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Margaret May b.1912 -
Mark Brandon
Ralph b.1913 -
Ralph Raymond b.1887 - Aristes, Columbia Co, PA
Rolandus b.1876 - Roaring Creek Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Sarah
Sarah Elizabeth b.1910 - PA

FETTEROLF

Brenda
Mary Jane b.1856 - PA

FETTERS

Stephen M
[Male]
[Male]

FEY

Living

FICHTHORN

Nathaniel H b.1865 - PA

FICHTNER

[Unknown]
Korey
Kyle

FICKES

John Charles

FICKS

Jacob Leander b.1864 -
Raymond b.1889 -

FIDLER

Agnes b.1907 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Alfred V
Alfred Sr b.1906 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Alfred Jr b.1927 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Alfred III
Alfred IV
Allison Louise
Ashley Renee
Beatrice
Betty A
Brianna
Bruce R Jr
Bruce R Sr
Carlton
Carlton B b.1911 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Carlton Julius
Charles b.1883 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Charles Leonard b.1914 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Charles P
Charles P b.1865 - PA
Chip
Clarence H b.1858 - PA
Clarence Henry b.1892 - PA
Clinton b.1896 -
Clinton Jr
Darryl
Donald Eugene
Dorothy Marie
Edith b.1901 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Edith M
Edwin b.1928 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Edwin John Jr
Elizabeth M b.1889 - PA
Elizabeth Rebecca
Elizabeth Sara b.1842 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Ella Rose b.1890 - Orwigsburg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Esther Marie b.1904 - PA
Eva A b.1918 - PA
Faith
Fay C
Fern Elizabeth b.1934 - Brommerstown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Florence b.1893 - Orwigsburg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Floyd H Jr
Floyd Herman
Francis
Francis b.1835 - PA
Frank b.1879 - PA
Frederick G b.1916 -
Frederick Valentine b.1895 - PA
George Frederick b.1901 - PA
Grace E
Gregory Bruce
Guy
Henry J b.1923 - PA
Herman b.1913 - Brommersville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Hiram b.1844 - PA
Horace Hammer b.1908 - Orwigsburg, Schuylkill Co, PA
James b.1848 - PA
Janice Mae b.1931 - Franklin, Venango Co, PA
Janiece Janette
Jeremiah b.1891 - PA
John C b.1887 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
John Edwin
John H
John Hiram b.1846 - PA
John S b.1866 - Schuylkill Co, PA
John W b.1891 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Jordon
June R
Kathaleen Erma
Katharina May b.1898 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Laura b.1869 -
Lesia
Lewis W
Lisa Ann
Mabel I b.1935 - Brommerstown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Mable Dorothea b.1908 - PA
Mark H d.1945 - Germany
Mary b.1886 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Mary b.1898 - PA
Maryann A
Michael
Mildred D
Minnie b.1905 - PA
Miranda
Nathaniel b.1864 - DeTurkeville, Washington Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Patricia
Paul C
Randy d.1959 -
Rebecca b.1892 - DeTurksville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Robert
Robert F
Robert Gregory
Rudy Wilson b.1937 - Brommerstown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Russel H
Solomon b.1812 - PA
Steven Todd
Susan Elaine
Susanna b.1836 - Landingville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Susie Mae b.1891 - Orwigsburg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Thomas E b.1861 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Tillie b.1909 -
Timothy
Tina
Vera M b.1916 - Summit Station, Schuylkill Co, PA
Verna A
Veronica
William
William Jr
[Female] b.1932 - Brommerstown, Schuylkill Co, PA
[Male] b.1890 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

FIELDS

Barbara A b.1954 -
Jacquelyn
Robert Jr
Robert W Sr b.1931 - Huntingdon, TN
Scott
Wade

FIESTER

Betty Jean b.1923 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA
Donna Lou
Ella Viola b.1847 - Clarkstown, Lycoming Co, PA
Mary Jane b.1841 - PA
Myron McKinley b.1896 - Sullivan Co, PA
Shirley Ann

FIFER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Benjamin b.1915 - NE
Cassius Morton b.1882 - Nebraska
Charles W b.1868 - Indiana
Dwane
Edna R b.1899 - Nebraska
Esther Ella b.1892 - Nebraska
Evelyn b.1902 - NE
Fern b.1898 - NE
John E b.1897 - NE
Mabel b.1891 - Nebraska
Mary E b.1895 - NE
Mary Kate b.1874 - IN
Nora b.1907 - NE
Raymond C b.1874 - Indiana
Ruth b.1909 - NE
Schuyler Jr b.1904 - NE
Schuyler C Sr b.1871 - IN
Stella M b.1867 - IN
Verne Magill b.1895 - Nebraska
William Glen b.1897 - Lincoln, Lancaster Co, NE
William H b.1899 - NE
William J b.1839 - Columbiana Co, OH

FIFIELD

Jeffrey David
Michele Renee
Norman Delroy

FIGGS

[Unknown]

FIKE

Brittany
Eric J
Kristian
Mary E b.1901 -

FILBERT

Mildred I

FILE

Alfred James b.1926 - Toledo, Lucas Co, OH

FILER

[Unknown]

FILLMAN

Albert b.1876 -
Carole -
Corabelle b.1879 - PA
Debbie
Elizabeth
Evelyn May b.1921 - PA
Gail
Ida Myrtle b.1886 - PA
Jennie M b.1876 - PA
Joanna M
John Jr
John Carson b.1897 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA
John E b.1929 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA
John S b.1850 - Nantmeal, Chester Co, PA
Kim
Lottie b.1881 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA
Marilyn V
Mary Ellen b.1874 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA
Richard
Stephen W b.1951 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA
Suzanne
Valeria J b.1927 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA
William H Jr b.1925 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA
William H Sr b.1899 - PA

FINCHER

Able Thomas b.1847 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Alice Elaine
Barbara Jean
Carrie Ella b.1870 - Lawrence, Douglas Co, KS
Charles Edward b.1881 - Lawrence, KS
Cindy Lee
Cora Addie b.1878 - Lawrence, KS
Dorris
Fannie Emma b.1875 - Lawrence, KS
Flora b.1870 - OH
Harry
Jeremiah Penn b.1843 - PA
Jessica Marie
John Daniel b.1845 - Berks Co, PA
John Daniel b.1884 -
John Edward
Joy Linda
Katie May b.1889 - Lawrence, Douglas Co, KS
Lanette Theresa
Larry William
Laura Annette
Laura Annette
Linda Beth
Shari Lynn
William Mortimer b.1810 - Berks Co, PA
William Penn b.1868 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
William Thomas b.1912 - KS

FINCK

Jason
Rylie
Tyler

FINDEISEN

Anna Rose b.1882 - Portage, Columbia Co, WI

FINK

Brenda Mae
Brian W
Maranda
Michelle
Wayne E b.1946 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA

FINKE

Gertrude M b.1917 -

FINLAYSON

Willie

FINLEY

[Unknown]
Beth Ann
Deborah
Joseph F
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

FINN

Thomas J
Thomas J
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

FINNEY

[Unknown]

FINOCCHIO

[Male]

FIREBAUGH

Margo Lee

FIRESTINE

[Male]

FIRKAL

Brian J b.1976 - Lehighton, Carbon Co, PA
James Jr
James J Sr b.1922 -
Kimberly A
Pamela Michele

FIRTH

Charles David b.1895 - 6th And Concord, Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Charles David (R) b.1895 - 6th And Concord, Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Eleanor M b.1915 - PA
Ella Lavina b.1916 - NJ
George b.1890 - PA
Isabel
Margaret P b.1904 - 207 Washington St, Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Mary Ann b.1887 - Upland, Delaware Co, PA
Nellie b.1885 - Upland, Delaware Co, PA
William Jr b.1883 - Upland, Delaware Co, PA
William Charles b.1859 - PA
[Female] b.1903 - PA

FISH

Adam
Isis Viola Lune

FISHER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] d.1910 -
Adrian Ammon b.1923 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Allison Regina b.1916 - Near Nuremburg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Allyson E b.1958 -
Ava
Bonita L
Bradley
Clair M b.1929 - PA
Cody Jacob
Cora Ellen b.1905 - Krebs Corner, Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Deborah
Deweese
Dorothy M b.1929 -
Edith
Edward Lewis b.1867 - Columbia Co, PA
Edward Reginald b.1918 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Emily Lynne
Francis
Gary L
Gene Robert b.1921 -
George Elisha b.1895 -
Ginger D
Harold Robert b.1927 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Herbert
Ira Maurice b.1872 - Brandonville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Jack
Jacquel N
James David
James Lamar
Jaxson
Jay Stephen b.1925 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Jeane May b.1930 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Jeffery J
Karl
Karl Wilson b.1932 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Kathy
Kristene
Kyla
Larry E
Leland L
Loretta
Lovena Edith b.1908 - PA
Lucille Inos b.1899 - OH
Lucille Mae b.1933 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Margaret Elizabeth b.1912 -
Margaret S b.1865 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Marjorie Ann
Mark D
Mary
Michael Jacob
Michaleen A
Mildred Aileen
Millard Raymond Schlauch b.1904 -
Nate
Nicolas
Oliver Daniel b.1901 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Olivia
Olthea Ellen b.1930 - Weston, Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Owen Ammon b.1898 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Peggy Ann
Ralph
Rhonda
Richard W b.1926 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
Robert
Robert Samuel Cleveland b.1892 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ronald
Rowena Helen b.1914 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Selene
Steven Alan
William b.1868 -
Zelda E b.1911 - Brandonville, East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
[Infant] b.1891 -

FITZ

Louise

FITZGERALD

Angelo
Brittany Margaret
Miranda
Patricia
Paul G
Thomas b.1897 - Girardville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Thomas b.1862 - Franklin Co, OH
Timothy Mark b.1956 - Sioux Falls, SD
[Male]

FITZHUGH

Andrew
Andrew Scott
Anita Sue
Betsy Clara
Colby Ryder
Dale Andrew
Dale Cleland b.1923 - Elberta, Benzie Co, MI
Karen Ann
Louise
Marshall Blaine b.2019 -
Michael Alan

FITZPATRICK

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Cathy Jean
Gregory A
Lowell E

FLACK

Lucinda

FLAGGE

Daniel P

FLAGLER

Alicia M
Glenn
Glenn L
Mindy

FLAHERTY

Shannon Michael

FLAMMER

Mamie b.1920 -
Mamie Cathrine b.1920 - Bethlehem, Lehigh Co, PA

FLANAGAN

Anna Marie b.1928 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Ethel C
Margaret Clarissa b.1886 - Wilkinsburg, Allegheny Co, PA
[Female]

FLANDERS

Arthur Raymond b.1938 - Sodus, Wayne Co, NY
Benjamin
James
Jennifer

FLATT

[Unknown]
Lori J
W Cecil b.1927 - Sparta, TN
Wanda L

FLATTER

Aaron John
Derick Taylor
Jeremy Paul
Tom

FLAUDING

Austin
Jayce
Jeffrey Keith
Shane R

FLECK

Arthur
Brandy
Chad A
Curt
Darren Todd
Gilbert Joseph b.1914 - Detroit, Wayne Co, MI
Jean
Larry Frederick b.1940 - Wapakoneta, Auglaize Co, OH
Loretta
Rebecca Joy
Robert E. Sr. b.1941 - Wapakoneta, Auglaize Co, OH
Robert Edward Jr
Shawn

FLECKINGER

Kenneth

FLEEKER

[Male]
[Male]

FLEISCHUT

[Unknown]

FLEMING

Amanda
Benjamin
Charles Grady
Emma m.1884 - Auglaize Co, OH
Gary Lee
John McCord
Kevin John
Linda Kathleen
Maureen
Shirley Elaine
Thomas / Bernard
Thomas B b.1941 -

FLEMISH

Dorothy

FLEXER

Carl b.1905 - PA
Earl James b.1893 -
Eben b.1878 - PA
Helen M b.1902 - PA

FLICKER

Jennie R b.1881 - Lancaster Co, PA

FLOMERFELT

Charles S b.1865 - OH
George b.1841 - OH
Minnie F b.1867 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS

FLOOD

Charles

FLORES

[Unknown]
Alexander Ryan

FLORY

Christopher Ronald
Heather Marie
Jason Lloyd
Julia Faith
Katherine Mary
Linda Louanne b.1954 -
Lloyd M b.1925 -
Lois K
Michael Scott b.1965 -
Nicolas Ronald
Ronald Lloyd b.1948 -
Valerie Jean

FLOWERS

Debra

FLOYD

Constance Shock

FLYCKT

[Unknown]

FLYNN

Edward b.1843 -
Jalen
Trey
[Male]

FOCHT

Allen b.1853 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Carol Elizabeth
David S Sr b.1913 - Englesville, Colebrookdale Twp, Berks Co, PA
David S Jr
Dewey T b.1899 - Uniopolis, Auglaize Co, OH
Glendora G b.1877 - Uniopolis, Auglaize Co, OH
Hazel Valor b.1894 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
James Dallas b.1896 - Uniopolis, Auglaize Co, OH
Kurt
Lester b.1912 -
Mary Kathryn b.1926 - Niptite (now Harrod), Allen Co, OH
Matilda b.1810 - Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA or OH
Nova I b.1889 - Wapakoneta, Auglaize Co, OH
Patricia Kathryn
Phebe Ann b.1850 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Ruth Phyllis
Sarah b.1833 - Schuylkill Co, PA
William Neiman b.1880 - Earl Twp, Berks Co, PA

FOE

Thomas E

FOGLE

Misty

FOGLIETTA

Gabriel V

FOLEY

[Unknown]
Brian
Ila Mae b.1919 - Nescopeck, Luzerne Co, PA
Patrick Michael
Rebecca
Rebecca Susan
Thomas Michael

FOLK

Elisabeth b.1879 -
Mary M b.1900 - PA

FOLKERTH

James Orison b.1898 - Darke Co, OH
Mildred
Roy Eugene b.1918 - OH

FOLMER

[Unknown] d.1910 -
Annie L b.1864 - Orwigsburg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Carrie V b.1876 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Charles b.1889 -
Charles Edmund b.1871 - Orwigsburg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Edgar A b.1879 -
Edgar Allen b.1885 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Frank F b.1863 - Orwigsburg, Schuylkill Co, PA
George Clayton b.1888 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
George T Sr. b.1837 - Orwigsburg, Schuylkill Co, PA
George Thomas Jr b.1859 - Orwigsburg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Harry Earl b.1880 - PA
Henry Clayton b.1858 - Orwigsburg, Schuylkill Co, PA
John Deach b.1882 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
John Solomon b.1873 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Laura E b.1870 - Orwigsburg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Lawrence E b.1885 - PA
Lucetta E b.1893 - PA
Mary E b.1890 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Mary M b.1861 - Orwigsburg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ralph Walter b.1894 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA

FOLTZ

[Unknown]
Anna M b.1896 - PA
George -
Lizzie b.1879 - Lancaster Co, PA
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

FOOS

Arthur b.1896 - OH
Clara Ann b.1892 - Wapakoneta, Auglaize Co, OH
Elizabeth b.1877 - OH
Fred b.1888 - OH
John m.1876 -
John b.1876 -
Lanise/Louise b.1885 - OH
Sarah Catharine b.1900 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA

FOOSE

Abigail
Alice Mae b.1947 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ashlie
Carol A
Clarence E Jr
Clarence Edward Sr b.1913 - East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Donna L
Ira Leslie b.1952 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Paul B
Wanda Lou
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]

FORBES

[Unknown]

FORCINITO

Brian James
James
Jeffery
Jerrilynn
Keith Arthur
Patricia Diane

FORD

Adda May b.1870 - Wallace Twp, Chester Co, PA
Christal
Dennis
Diane
Elizabeth
James b.1889 - PA
James
June
Marylin J
Patricia Sue

FORE

[Male]

FOREACRE

Brian Scott
Carl Mason b.1917 - Chester Co, Delaware Co, PA
Mark Jason
Richard Carl b.1943 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Teresa Renee

FOREMAN

[Unknown]
Ellen D b.1865 - OH
Jacob
Mary A b.1833 - Allen Co, OH

FORMANDO

[Unknown]

FORNEY

Albert Monroe b.1885 - Penn Twp, Lycoming Co, PA
Ida Venetta b.1896 - Ellsworth Co, KS
J Bryan

FORREST

[Unknown]
Mary

FORSHEE

Myrtle Charlotte b.1874 -

FORSYTH

John Vinson III

FORSYTHE

[Male]

FORT

M Holly

FORTINO

[Unknown]

FOSNOCHT

Ernest B

FOSTER

[Unknown]
Adriane
Amanda
Jennie May -
Karen
Mary D
Morfydd Bowen b.1904 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Preston
Susan
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

FOUREMAN

Burman W b.1914 - OH
Charles T b.1880 - Darke Co, OH
David
Dorothy J b.1911 - Darke Co, OH
Gerald C b.1921 - Abbottsville, Darke Co, OH
Helen L b.1906 - Darke Co, OH
Judy
Pauline b.1905 - OH

FOURMAN

Janie Marie

FOUST

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Allen Daniel b.1901 - PA
Alphonso Franklin b.1876 - Morrow Co, OH
Alta Belle b.1892 - PA
Alta D b.1905 - OH
Barbara Jane
Bertha Ruth b.1903 - OH
Bonnie b.1928 - Paulding Co, OH
Cecil R
Cecile Devona b.1909 -
Cheryll
Clifford Ellsworth b.1900 -
Dean C b.1929 - Paulding Co, OH
Delmar D b.1916 - OH
Donald
Earl b.1911 - Paulding Co, OH
Elmer b.1909 - OH
Elmer b.1916 - Paulding Co, OH
Elmer Ellsworth b.1865 - Lycoming Co, PA
Flora Frances b.1889 -
Frank Robert
Ima R b.1902 - OH
James M
Jean W
Jerry W
Judy Kay
Kenneth Bitler b.1925 -
Kenneth Eugene
Kester H b.1899 - OH
Lennis E b.1912 - Paulding Co, OH
Leona Ruth
Leonard E b.1912 - Paulding Co, OH
Leonard Norman b.1928 - PA
Lloyd M b.1906 - Paulding Co, OH
Marion A b.1897 - OH
Michelle Leigh
Nancy Ann b.1930 -
Nancy Jane
Orlando Franklin
Paul F b.1932 - Paulding Co, OH
Pearl Harley b.1911 - Paulding Co, OH
Raymond
Rosemary
Warren D F b.1903 -
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

FOUTCH

Jerico Rae
Rodney Dale

FOUTZ

Susan b.1841 -

FOWLER

Harry D Jr b.1918 - PA
Harry David b.1892 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
John Randolph
William W
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

FOX

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Audrey Caroline b.1937 - Glenmoore, Chester Co, PA
Barry
Brian
Brian Andrew
Carolyn Jane
Charles William b.1895 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
DaLonna Jeaneane
Deborah Ann
Dennis
Elaine A
Fred
Hannah
James Edward Sr
James Edward Jr
Kim
Kirk
Linda Ann
Mabel b.1888 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Margaret A
Richard
Stephen
Webster W Jr b.1935 - Chester Co, PA
Webster Wamsher b.1907 - PA
[Male]

FOXHOREN

DeAnn M

FRAIL

Penny Kay b.1947 -

FRALICH

Lillian Ann b.1877 - PA

FRALICK

[Unknown]

FRANCIS

Mary T b.1870 - Dowlais, Glamorgan, Wales

FRANCISCO

Diego
Eric
Lucinda Marie
[Male]

FRANCKOSKI

[Unknown]
[M]
[M]

FRANCKOWSKI

[Unknown]

FRANK

[Unknown]
Dorothy b.1905 - IN
Edith Maud b.1877 - Troy, Miami Co, OH
Florine b.1885 - Troy, Miami Co, OH
Lee C b.1867 - Troy, Miami Co, OH
Mabel L b.1869 - Piqua, Miami Co, OH
Margery b.1898 - IN
Richard b.1903 - IN
Robert
Robert E
Samuel D b.1841 - Greenville, Darke Co, OH
William C b.1907 - IN

FRANKE

Morgan Marie
Stephen Carl
Sydney Ann

FRANKFORD

Ruth Ann b.1947 -

FRANKHAUSER

Mary Ann b.1900 - Madison, Greenwood Co, KS

FRANKHOUSER

William

FRANKLIN

Betty Louise b.1931 - San Angelo, Tom Green Co, TX
Beverly J
Henry Clifton b.1867 - Near Yoder, Perry Twp, Allen Co, OH
Jon M
Loretta S
Matthew
Milo A b.1898 - Perry Twp, Allen Co, OH
Ruth E
Sarah J
Yula Irene b.1894 - Perry Twp, Allen Co, OH

FRANKS

[Unknown]
Doug

FRANTZ

Curtis L b.1921 -

FRANZ

Jennifer
Ryan
Stephanie
Thomas

FRASCH

Christa Marie b.1959 - Pottsville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Glenn Roger b.1926 - Merriam, Northumberland Co, PA
Jacob
Jane
John
Kathy
Maura
Nile

FRAZEE

Judy A

FRAZER

Harvey Stinet d.1950 - Stanislaus Co, CA
Mary Jane

FRAZIER

Belle b.1865 - Fairfield Co, OH
Clara b.1864 - Uniopolis, Auglaize Co, OH
Daniel H
Louise b.1911 - Villa Grove, Douglas Co, IL
Phyllis b.1924 - Hawaii

FREAS

Daisy Maud b.1881 - IL
Frank P
Franklin P b.1853 - Columbia Co, PA
Harry Pierce b.1873 - Drums, Luzerne Co, PA
Ida b.1904 - IL
Laura Lydia b.1875 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Margaret b.1907 - IL
Mark B b.1853 - Mifflinville, Columbia Co, PA
Samuel Ray b.1879 - Nuremburg, Schuylkill Co, PA

FRECHEN

Edward

FREDERICK

Benjamin Franklin b.1839 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Daniel B b.1806 - PA
David
Hattie b.1870 - IL
Herman L
James
Leo A b.1924 - Tomhicken, Luzerne Co, PA
Lorraine b.1912 - Peoria, Peoria Co, IL
Melvan Benjamin b.1871 - Washtington, Tazwell Co, IL
Milo Grover b.1888 - Washtington, Tazwell Co, IL
Stephen

FREDERICKS

Mary Etta b.1865 - PA
Viola Adella b.1869 - Lime Ridge, Columbia Co, PA

FREDERICKSON

David A
James Elwood b.1914 - Hometown, Schuylkill Co, PA
James L d.1959 - MA
Jamie Chris b.1956 - MA
Ruth L b.1938 - Elizabeth, Union Co, NJ

FREDRICKSON

Ruth V b.1905 - Lawrence, Essex Co, MA

FREED

John G b.1865 - OH
Leonard J b.1922 - WV
Linda Sue
Thomas Leonard
William R b.1916 -

FREEDLINE

Glade A b.1896 -

FREEHAFER

George W b.1819 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Michael H b.1854 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA

FREEMAN

Anita Dorothy
Anna Louise b.1918 - OH
C. W. d.1907 -
Carol J
Darlene Elaine
Debra A
Edward E
Harvey Kenneth
Merlin D
Patricia Ann
Raymond B b.1908 -
Russell R b.1945 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Tammy A
Troy R
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]

FREES

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ada B b.1886 - Lancaster Co, PA
Alberta Claire
Alice K b.1891 - Alleghenyville, Berks Co, PA
Amanda b.1862 - Lancaster Co, PA
Amanda B b.1884 - Lancaster Co, PA
Beverly A
Catharine Ann b.1847 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Cecelia M b.1888 - PA
Charlie b.1909 - PA
David Raymond
Dorothy K b.1913 - Mohnton, Berks Co, PA
Earl W b.1899 - Bowmansville, Lancaster Co, PA
Elizabeth b.1877 - PA
Elizabeth b.1853 -
Ellen b.1856 - Lancaster Co, PA
Emma b.1860 -
Esther M b.1908 - Shillington, Berks Co, PA
Eve b.1801 - Berks Co, PA
Gertrude b.1895 - Near Mohnton, Berks Co, PA
Hannah B b.1850 - PA
Harry R b.1924 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Helen b.1916 - PA
Howard M b.1887 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Israel B b.1858 - Lancaster Co, PA
Jacob M b.1883 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
John b.1815 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
John B b.1843 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
John J b.1909 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Mae
Margaret M b.1880 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Mary Ann b.1845 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Mary Becker b.1881 - PA
Melvin E b.1918 - Knauers, Berks Co, PA
Michele
Norma Dawn b.1936 - Alleghenyville, Berks Co, PA
Norman S b.1911 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Paul E b.1921 - PA
Paul I b.1894 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Rebecca b.1841 - PA
Ronald H
Russel Edgar b.1910 - Cumru Twp, Berks Co, PA
Sarah B b.1851 - PA
Stanley J b.1904 - PA
Susanna b.1839 -
[Male] b.1892 -

FREESE

William b.1891 - PA

FREHAFER

[Unknown] b.1890 -
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alpha K b.1894 - PA
Althea
Arthur G b.1879 - PA
Bertha V b.1893 - PA
Blanche
Blanche V b.1884 - PA
Clark Paul b.1877 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Clinton Collier
Curtis Lyle b.1896 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Dale Lee b.1942 - PA
Daniel E b.1862 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Dorothy M b.1910 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Elizabeth Catherine b.1845 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ella R b.1891 - PA
Elsie I b.1895 - PA
Emma Rebecca b.1842 - PA
Esther A b.1894 - PA
Flora May b.1886 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
George W Jr b.1899 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
George Washington b.1851 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Guy b.1886 - PA
Hannah H b.1859 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Helen Irene b.1890 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Iva b.1884 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
John H b.1854 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
John S b.1898 - PA
June b.1915 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Kenneth Schuyler Jr
Kenneth Schuyler Sr. b.1922 - Pottsville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Kristyn
Kyle
La Marle K L b.1909 - PA
Lance b.1892 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Mary Jane b.1849 - PA
Philip William b.1888 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ruth A b.1912 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Sally b.1844 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Schuyler
Schuyler L b.1890 - PA
Sidney L b.1917 -

FREITAG

Emma Barbara b.1882 - PA

FRENCH

Ashley Dee
Aubrie Lynn
Larry Dee
Lawrence
Louella b.1861 - Allen Co, OH
Travis Mason
Wilma Lois

FREY

[Unknown]
Alvin Lester b.1916 - Red Lion
Anna E b.1937 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA
Betty June b.1954 - Ephrata, Lancaster Co, PA
Bonnie Jean
Brenda Jane
Clara M b.1888 -
Herman Woodrow b.1913 - Balls Mills, Hepburn Twp, Lycoming Co, PA
Howard
Jean Teresa
Kenneth
Mary b.1875 -
Pearl V
Robert James
Thomas F Jr


Surname List


Last Site Update: January 7, 2020 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .