Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


DURKAN

[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

DURKIN

Michael F b.1872 -
Wynn

DURRETT

John Randall III

DUSCHL

Douglas L
Douglas L Jr
Leon Edward b.1923 - Anna, IL
Mark G
Nancy Eilene
Sandra Lee

DUSINBERRE

Carl Edward b.1929 - Binghamton, Broome Co, NY
Dean
Diane
Donna

DUTT

Gloria Jean
Harvey W b.1931 - Fleetwood, Berks Co, PA
Joyce Marie
William Harvey
[Male]

DUTTON

Chuck
[Female]

DUTY

Brian

DUTZER

Karen b.40 -
Karol b.40 -
Michael John b.1916 - Nanticoke, Luzerne Co, PA

DUVALL

Helen L b.1919 - Leavittsburg, Trumbull Co, OH

DWIGHT

Betty Margaret

DWIRE

Louise b.1990 - OH

DWYER

[Unknown]

DYE

Hazel Marie b.1924 - Uniontown, AL
Ioma Jeanette b.1901 - Pyr?????, OH
Julia Etta b.1870 - Preble Co, OH

DYER

Andrew
Bud
Robert Lee
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]

DYESS

Deborah Diane

DYKE

Charles Dale
Jacob Andrew
Jennifer Lynn
Steven Charles

DYKEMA

Mary

DYKSTRA

Virginia

DYSART

David W

DYSON

[Male]

EABY

Daniel M
Dawn E
George D
Jessica Colleen
Judith Anne
Todd D
[Male]

EACHES

Bessie Sharpless b.1910 - East Nantmeal Twp, Chester Co, PA

EADS

Elizabeth Ann
Herbert Leland
Herbert William b.1902 - Bellefontaine, Logan Co, OH
Marcella Irene b.1928 - Shelby Co, OH
Virginia Rose

EAGLE

Franklin S b.1903 - Berks Co, PA
Jane Kathryn b.1922 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

EAGLEBURGER

John

EAKER

Anna Lee b.1890 - Mayfield, Graves Co, KY

EARHART

Wilbur L b.1903 - Rossburg, Allen Twp, Darke Co, OH

EARICH

Carol Louise
Eugene Ellsworth
Kenneth B b.1953 - Allentown, Lehigh Co, PA
Walter E Jr b.1939 - Allentown, Lehigh Co, PA
Walter Elmer b.1913 - Lower Saucon Twp, Northampton Co, PA

EARL

[Unknown]
Mabel E b.1879 - OH

EARLEY

Maxine L b.1916 - Sykesville, Jefferson Co, PA

EARNEST

Johanna Dakota
Joshua Dylan
Randy L

EAST

Ronald J

EASTBURN

Anna Florence b.1896 - Montgomery Co, PA

EATON

Harper Quinn
Kelly Michelle
Patrick H
Stacey L
Steven L

EBBLING

Mollie b.1859 - Darke Co, OH

EBBRECHT

Regina M

EBELHAR

Kathryn J
Robert L b.1922 - Honey Brook, Chester Co, PA

EBERHARDT

Emil
James
Janet
Janet

EBERHART

Mary Ann
Steven P

EBERLEIN

[Unknown]

EBERLY

Lloyd H

EBERT

George W

EBERTS

Beverly J
Edwina J
Emily May
Marjorie J
Russell H

EBLING

Bessie Elizabeth b.1906 - Mohnton, Berks Co, PA

EBO

Timothy

EBY

Mary Edith b.1873 - Elizabethtown, Lancaster Co, PA
Mildred b.1915 - Gratis, Preble Co, OH

ECHOLS

[Male] -

ECK

Carrie Edith b.1883 - PA
Herbert R b.1890 - Longswamp Twp, Berks Co, PA
Jerome b.1894 - PA
Madelin Grace

ECKENROTH

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Kathleen
Kenneth L
Michele L
Nancy Yvonne b.1933 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Willard C d.1987 -

ECKERT

Christina b.1892 - Buffalo, Erie Co, NY
Grace Gertrude b.1917 - Auburn, Schuylkill Co, PA
Harry
Ruth B

ECKLUND

Pauline m.1995 -

ECKMAN

Beatrice J b.1916 - Luzerne Co, PA
Charles William
Dena M
Donald b.1902 - PA
Doris B
Dorothy
Elizabeth A
Ethel
John
John A b.1878 - PA
John A Jr b.1911 -
Joseph D
Russel
Samuel R b.1908 - PA
Zoe C

ECKROTE

Betty Jane
Brandon James
Gary Lewis
Justin Daniel
Lester Leroy Sr b.1924 - Wapwallopen, Luzerne Co, PA
Lester Leroy Jr
Sheldon Lewis
Tammy Marie

ECKROTH

Kenneth Robert b.1953 - Key West, FL

EDDY

Matthew
Mike
Nettie Murle b.1884 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co, OH
Travis

EDELMAN

Jennifer
Stephanie
William C Jr

EDGAR

Brent Lee
David
Joey
Ryan David

EDGE

Edward -

EDGEHOUSE

Steve

EDGER

Sadie Vitelia b.1869 - Near Bethel, Randolph Co, IN

EDGETT

[Male]

EDKIN

Robin
William

EDMINSTON

Myrtle b.1887 - OH, Chicago, And Grand Raids, MI

EDMONDS

Leonard C

EDMUNDS

Roland Jr

EDRIS

[Unknown]
Kathy

EDSON

Clarence Gibbs b.1914 - Vineland, Cumberland Co, NJ
Clarence Luzerne b.1883 - Vineland, Cumberland Co, NJ
Edna Marguerita b.1912 - Vineland, Cumberland Co, NJ
Frank Victor b.1918 - Vineland, Cumberland Co, NJ
Gibbs
Living
Miriam Louise b.1910 - East Orange, Essex Co, NJ

EDWARD

Nancy C b.1926 -

EDWARDS

Annabel Davis b.1950 -
Barbara Susanne
Carol Warren
Don
Dorothy Louise b.1932 -
Earnest Piercen b.1879 - Campbellsville, Taylor Co, KY
Emily Pierce
Eric Hill
George
Iva b.1905 - IN
James Howe
Lewis Jr b.1907 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1868 - Raven Run, Schuylkill Co, PA
Pearl b.1902 - KY
Robert Lomas b.1920 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Ruby M
Sue Loring
Susan Pierce
Wendell Davis

EFIRD

Alva Emma Louise
Lindsey Ann
William David

EGGLESTON

Frederick E Jr

EGOLF

Donna Jean

EHORA

Alexander
Nicholas Jr

EHRHART

Bessie C. b.1888 - Tower City, Schuylkill Co, PA

EHRIG

Charles W
Fay b.1935 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
John Peter Jr
John Peter b.1909 - East Stroudsburg, Monroe Co, PA
Michael J
Nora
Nora Ann b.1938 - East Stroudsburg, Monroe Co, PA
Philip Sr b.1876 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Philip Frederick b.1904 - PA
Philip L Jr
Philip L Sr b.1939 - East Stroudsburg, Monroe Co, PA
Robert b.1907 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Robert L
William G b.1913 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

EHRITZ

Grayson
[Male]

EICH

Elmer C b.1913 -
Joanne
Paul
Randall A

EICHENBERG

John
Kaitlin Mary
Kelly Marie
Kyle Matthew b.1996 -

EICHENLAUB

J Diann

EICHER

Casper Jr b.1910 - OH
Elaine Alice
Patricia A b.1936 -

EICHERT

Anna May b.1914 - Pine Grove, Schuylkill Co, PA
Arnold L
Harris Daniel b.1916 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Leon John b.1919 - Washington Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Leona G
Marlene Joan
William Harris b.1890 - Washington Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA

EIFERT

Mary Jo

EIKER

Thomas S

EILER

Katharine b.1858 - PA

EISELE

Lillian Martha b.1915 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL

EISEMAN

Alice b.1876 - PA

EISENBERG

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
John Charles Sr b.1906 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
John Charles Jr

EISENBERGER

Sarah Elizabeth m.1879 - Preble Co, OH

EISENHART

[Unknown]

EISENHAUER

Sarah b.1842 - Brandonville/Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA

EISENHOWER

Jacob Phillip b.1887 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Polly -
Shirley E b.1917 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA

EISENMAN

Angela
Antoinette
Arthur
Arthur Franklin Sr b.1890 - Weston, Luzerne Co, PA
Audress Arlene b.1916 -
Caleb E
Calvin Alvin b.1902 - Weston, Luzerne Co, PA
Carol
Clair
Clair G b.1923 - Weston, Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Clara Averda b.1889 - Hopeville (Now Weston), Luzerne Co, PA
Clifford Kenneth
Creola Margaret Caroline b.1919 -
Dale Jean
Dale R b.1913 -
David
David J
Donald
Dorothy Lenore
Edgar Eugene Jr b.1942 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Edgar Eugene Sr b.1917 - Derringer, Luzerne Co, PA
Emma b.1909 - Weston, Luzerne Co, PA
Eric
Erica
Ervin Clair b.1893 - Weston, Luzerne Co, PA
Estella B b.1896 - Nesquehoning, Carbon Co, PA
Evelyn E
Floyd Vincent b.1919 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Grace
Hattie Alice b.1892 -
Helen
Herbert G
Herbert G
Herbert George b.1905 - Weston, Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
James
Jane C b.1936 -
John Cyrus b.1886 - Weston, Luzerne Co, PA
John H b.1942 - McAdoo, Schuylkill Co, PA
John Henry Jr b.1862 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA
Joyce L b.1922 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Julia Ann
Lucrettia May b.1916 - PA
Luellen b.1899 - Weston, Luzerne Co, PA
Lyrll Danielle b.1977 - Hartford, CT
Mabel Joanna (Lynn) b.1898 -
Marion
Marlene
Martha
Mary Louise
Michael
Michael P b.1952 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Michael Porter b.1951 - Niagara Falls, NY
Monica
Norma
Norman Sylvester b.1900 - Nesquehoning, Carbon Co, PA
Philip
Philip D
Robert
Robert James Jr
Robert James III
Robert James Sr
Ruby M b.1924 - Luzerne Co, PA
Terry
Theresa Janet d.1999 -
Theresa Lubo b.1948 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Thomas
Thomas
William
William John
William L Jr
William Lionel Sr. b.1916 - Derringer, Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
[Male]

EITEL

Male

EKSTED

Timothy Walter b.1947 - Montana

ELBERFELD

Mary b.1900 - OH
Samuel A M b.1870 - Pomeroy, Meigs Co, OH

ELBERSON

Beryl Rachel b.1909 - PA
Edith Brandon b.1907 - PA
John Thurston
Nellie Brandon b.1911 - PA
Theodore b.1881 - PA

ELBERT

William

ELBRIDGE

James J m.1881 - Darke Co, OH

ELDER

Richard Arlen b.1934 - New Oxford, Adams Co, PA
[Male]

ELIAS

[Male]

ELIJAH

Ruth C b.1916 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

ELKINS

Maude Angeline b.1882 - Wells, IN

ELLICK

Kae Autumn b.1932 - KcKeesport, Allegheny Co, PA

ELLIOT

Valynda Darlene
Viola E b.1869 - IL
William

ELLIOTT

Barbara J
Carolyn Jean
Carrie Ann
Charles Edward b.1889 - Danville, Montour Co, PA
Donald W
Doris Vivian b.1918 - Bethlehem, Northampton Co, PA
Effie M -
Elaine
Harold B b.1924 - Bethlehem, Northampton Co, PA
Howard E
Janice L
Linda D
Marilyn L
Maxine A b.1912 - Danville, Montour Co, PA
Walter E b.1915 - Danville, Montour Co, PA

ELLIS

[Unknown]
Alan
Dalena Marie
Dylen Anthony
George Wesley
Helen b.1882 -
Jacob b.1897 - Exchange, Montour Co, PA
Lori Ann
Martha b.1878 -
Patrick
Ruby Elizabeth b.1892 - Henry Co, TN
Shanae Dawn
Wanda
William Phillip Jr
[Male]

ELLISON

Sarah

ELMORE

Jayla
Jayson
John Walker b.1920 - Accomack Co, VA
LaMont

ELO

Ashley L

ELSASS

Clifford John b.1924 - Shelby Co, OH
Connie S b.1946 - Sidney, Shelby Co, OH
Jo Ann
Ron

ELSASSER

Bruce A
Edith J
Herman Sr b.1896 - PA
Herman Jr
Ina b.1924 - Coaldale, PA
Joan F
Lloyd L b.1917 - PA
Ronald L
Shirley

ELSBURY

Frank
George Franklin b.1921 -

ELSESSER

Barbara
Dana
Frank d.1980 -
Frank
Heidi
Joyce Ann
Kenneth Charles
Kevin
Margaret Ann
Philip
Shannon

ELSTAD

Vivian Bernice b.1908 - LaCrosse, LaCrosse Co, WI

ELSTEN

Raymond G b.1904 - PA

ELTING

[Unknown]

ELWELL

Mary Frances b.1865 - Horseheads/Corning, Chemung Co, NY

ELY

Dorothy Souder b.1913 - Nutley, Essex Co, NJ
Elizabeth R b.1909 - Swarthmore, Delaware Co, PA
Laurette India
Zebulon DeForest II b.1879 - PA
Zebulon DeForest III b.1914 - Swarthmore, Delaware Co, PA
Zebulon DeForest IV

EMERICH

Herman A b.1905 -
Joan
Mabel S b.1893 - PA

EMERICK

Dixie Jean
Dwight Neosco b.1901 - Castine, Darke Co, OH
Richard
Ruth I

EMERY

Katherine

EMLEY

Roscoe Harmon b.1912 - Huntington Co, IN
Vivian A
[Female]
[Female]
[Male] b.1945 -
[Male]
[Male]

EMMERICK

Kathlene N
[Male] m.1917 -

EMMONS

Joseph b.1843 - Muskingum Co, OH

EMORE

John W

EMORY

[Unknown]

EMRICK

Abbigail Alles b.1853 -
Andrew
Andrew E b.1865 - Pusheta Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Beulah G b.1901 - Auglaize Co, OH
Catherine b.1856 -
Daniel b.1874 - Auglaize Co, OH
Donald D
Elenora Irene
Elmira
Emma Violet b.1900 - Clay Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Emma Violet (R) b.1900 - Clay Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Ernest Harold b.1898 - Pusheta Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Esther Blanche b.1887 - Republican City, Harlan Co, NE
George Carter b.1895 - KS
Grace b.1890 - NE
Harold Eugene
Henry
Henry E b.1860 -
Isabell E b.1899 - Phillips Co, KS
Jeanette Irene b.1908 -
John b.1827 - Madison, Butler Co, OH
John b.1874 -
Lloyd Hugo b.1921 - Pusheta Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Lydia M b.1868 - Auglaize Co, OH
Martha b.1902 - KS
Mary b.1855 - Auglaize Co, OH
Norma
Norma
Opal
Orion Lindell b.1896 - Pusheta Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Prince Albert b.1870 - Pusheta Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Vivian Eugenia b.1915 - Auglaize Co, OH
William
William E b.1856 -

ENAMA

Andrew Jr b.1904 - PA
Joan
Judith G
Marie

ENCK

Bonnie Sue

ENDY

Jennifer

ENFIELD

Henry T

ENGARD

Thelma Ruth b.1906 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH

ENGELHARDT

[Male]

ENGLAND

[Male]

ENGLANDER

Caryn Susan

ENGLE

[Unknown] d.1900 -
Arthur Delap b.1890 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co, OH
Ethel M b.1899 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Frances Dea
Howard
Howard Franklin b.1895 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co, OH
John D b.1902 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co, OH
John Frank b.1866 - OH
Joy Sherwood
Julia Ann b.1873 - Twin Twp, Preble Co, OH
Niles Sherwood b.1913 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co, OH
Paige Thomas b.1932 - PA
Sandra Lee
Susan Frances
[Female]
[Male] d.2012 -

ENGLEHART

Brent Matthew
Kyle Austin
Lawrence Delmar
[Female]

ENGLISH

Cathy
David
Richard
Sharon

ENGROFF

Dennis

ENNIS

Mary Kathryn

ENOS

D Eugene
Daryl
Debra K
Kelly
Kristi
Teresa

ENS

[Unknown]

ENSINGER

Ray

ENSLEY

Oliver P b.1866 - Butler Center, Dekalb Co, IN

ENSOR

[Unknown]

ENT

Martha Jean b.1920 -

ENTERLINE

Alma I
Arthur Garner b.1894 - Danville, Montour Co, PA
Charles D b.1912 - Limestone Twp, Montour Co, PA
Charles Maine b.1935 - Muncy, Lycoming Co, PA
Dio Maine b.1950 -
Dorothy N b.1930 - PA
Elmer E b.1923 - PA
Elmer E b.1904 - PA
Emily V b.1896 - Danville, Montour Co, PA
Forrester Feister b.1906 - Limestone Twp, Montour Co, PA
Joyce
Kevin
Marie Louise
Mary A
Mary Catherine
Mary Louise b.1917 - PA
Monroe Edward b.1892 - Kline's Grove, Northumberland Co, PA
Myers B b.1900 - Danville, Montour Co, PA
Ralph Dewey b.1898 - PA
Robert
Rohr McHenry
Stephen
Steven
Timothy
Velma Elizabeth b.1926 - PA
William Garner b.1863 - Rush Twp, Northumberland Co, PA
William Paul b.1922 -

ENZ

Charlene D

EPPLEMAN

Brad

EPTING

George

ERB

Brian James
Carolee Ellen
Michael Andrew
Norma Jean b.1936 - Auglaize Co, OH
Ricky Lee

ERICH

Donald A
Harold A b.1908 - Allentown, Lehigh Co, PA
Richard Alfred b.1931 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Victoria A b.1958 -

ERICKSON

[Unknown]
Eldon Laverne
John Victor
Kristina Rae
Louise M b.1890 - KS
Roy Ethan
[Male]

ERLSTON

Carol L
Donald L b.1943 - Danville, Montour Co, PA
Donald W Jr
Donald William
Donna L
Keikara
Leann
Maryellen
Robert

ERNEST

[Unknown]
Charles b.1888 -
Hazel
Lena
Lily

ERNST

Gerald A
Gregory T
Jeanne d.1992 -
Robert O.
[Male]

ERVIN

Martha Maud b.1907 -
Mary Ann
Sarah C b.1854 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
[Female]

ERWIN

Mary M

ESCALONA

Filiberto
Mario
Miguel
Olivia

ESCH

Angela D
Susan Marie

ESCHELMAN

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
David J
Elizabeth Ann
Harvey Heister b.1889 - Scarlets Mill, Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Jacob Howard Sr b.1853 - Caernarvon Twp, Berks Co, PA
Jacob Howard Jr b.1883 - PA
Jean
Krista
Lizzie Kurtz b.1887 - PA
Robert Andrew b.1954 - West Reading, Berks Co, PA
Robert Lacy

ESH

Ruby M

ESHBACH

Brian
Michael
William

ESHELMAN

Alice Jane b.1872 - Berks Co, PA
Annie Minerva b.1876 - Beckersville, Berks Co, PA
Augustus B b.1839 - Brecknock Twp, Lancaster Co, PA
Augustus Samuel b.1869 - PA
Catharine M b.1904 - Gibraltar, Berks Co, PA
Charles O b.1868 - Plowville, Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Cyrus Augustus b.1908 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Elizabeth M
Emma Elizabeth b.1874 - PA
Esther Mabel b.1894 - PA
Greta Jean
Henry Sylvester b.1866 - PA
John Franklin b.1881 - Berks Co, PA
Laura Susan b.1877 - Scarlets Mill, Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Lena M b.1895 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Margaret R b.1921 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Mary F b.1886 - Spring Twp, Berks, PA
Mary Florence b.1885 - PA
Nora Priscilla b.1880 - PA
William Banks b.1876 - PA
Wilson Jennings b.1907 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA

ESHILIAN

Lucy

ESHLEMAN

Allen Lynn

ESKRA

Ben
Benjamin
Morgan

ESLEP

Janice Cheryl
Robert Earl

ESPANSHADE

Elizabeth b.1770 -

ESPENSHIP

Eleanor K

ESPINOZA

Angela Nicole
Ruben Jr

ESSEN

Frank Anne b.1874 - IL

ESSER

Scott

ESSIG

Terina

ESTERLINE

Naomi Elizabeth b.1879 - OH

ESTERLY

Aaron C b.1915 - Allentown, Lehigh Co, PA
Jo Ann Natalie b.1930 - Berks Co, PA
John E -
Joseph M
Russel

ESTES

[Male]

ETY

Mary

ETZLER

Bernice M
Doris
Evelyn
Fred b.1889 - Greenville, Darke Co, OH
LaJean
Lowell E b.1924 - Darke Co, OH
Walter Dale b.1915 - Darke Co, OH

EUBANK

Clifford W b.1923 - Gratis Twp, Preble Co, OH
Crystal
Donna Sue
Harry S Sr. b.1914 - Hocking Co, OH
Irene Louise b.1912 - Lanier Twp, Preble Co, OH
Leonard J Jr
Leonard J Sr b.1918 - Perry Twp, Montgomery Co, OH
Linda d.2009 -
Mary Lee
Oliver E b.1926 - OH
Roy C b.1892 - Montgomery Co, OH
Violet J b.1929 - Preble Co, OH
William
[Male]

EULISS

Peyton

EUSTON

Keenan

EVAN

Robert Daryl b.1935 - Montomery Co, OH
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]

EVANCHO

Christine
Christy
David
Gianna
Joseph
Joseph
Joseph Jr
Kate
Mark

EVANOVICH

Helen b.1924 - Glassport, Allegheny Co, PA

EVANS

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] m.1925 -
Albert Richard b.1893 - Minersville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Alexa
Alfred H b.1867 - PA
Bessie b.1897 - Old Forge, Lackawanna Co, PA
Bessie Irene b.1917 - Geigertown, Berks Co, PA
Betsy
Bonnie L
Bradley
Brandon d.2010 -
Charlene
Clara Ida
Connie
Cora E b.1868 - Hopewell, Union Twp, Berks Co, PA
Dale L
Daniel
Daniel
Darl Leroy b.1924 - Columbia Co, PA
Darlene
Diane K
Donald
Donald L b.1920 -
Donald W b.1940 - Wapakoneta, Auglaize Co, OH
Donna
Doris
Doris M b.1927 - PA
E Donald Jr
Edith S b.1919 - Montgomery, Lycoming Co, PA
Ellen Louise b.1922 - Luzerne Co, PA
Elmer Donald b.1920 - Mt Pleasant Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Elmer E b.1867 -
Fannie J
Hannah F b.1910 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Harvey Franklin b.1887 - Pine Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Henry E
Ides Arl b.1903 - Pine Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Jack L b.1939 - Wapakoneta, Auglaize Co, OH
Jackie
James
Janet
Janet b.1949 -
Janice
Jay
Jeanie
Jennifer Lynn
Jennifer Lynn
Jerry d.2010 -
Jesse G
Jill
Jody
John B b.1895 - Allen Co, OH
John C
John Carlyle b.1915 - OH
Joseph b.1925 - Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne Co, PA
Joshua Bo
Joyce
Leroy b.1930 -
Lisa
Lizzie F m.1885 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Mallorie
Martha H b.1916 - Shamokin, Northumberland Co, PA
Max J
Mildred b.1915 - Lansford, Carbon Co, PA
Nancy
Nellie b.1934 - Fairfield Co, OH
Neta Dianne b.1896 - Benton, Columbia Co, PA
Patricia K
Paul Joseph m.1921 -
Paul Joseph Jr. b.1926 - Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne Co, PA
Raymond G b.1889 - PA
Raymond J
Robert
Robert L
Rose Bell b.1879 - Hopewell, Union Twp, Berks Co, PA
Samantha Denise
Sandra L b.1964 - Shamokin, Northumberland Co, PA
Sarah b.1840 - Chester Co, PA
Sarah Alice
Sheri
Stella M b.1894 - PA
Stewart Lamar b.1899 - Danville, Montour Co, PA
Susan
Theodore R Jr
Thomas d.2010 -
Todd A
Virginia
Wynona Maye
Zachary Donald Roy
[Male]
[Male]

EVAUL

Ada B b.1878 - NJ

EVERETT

Keith
Leland Thomas b.1928 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
Patricia Ann
Russell Floyd b.1904 - Galva, Knox Co, IL

EVERT

Dorothy Elizabeth b.1913 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA

EVES

Alfred
Henry W b.1885 - PA
Joseph L b.1853 -
Olen D b.1912 - PA
[infant] d.1880 -
[infant] d.1883 -

EVINA

Pauline Elaine
Peter

EWEN

Minnie L b.1865 - New London, New London Co, CT

EWERS

Abigale Ruth
James Clinton
Kaitlyn
Matthew Thomas
Thomas Edward

EWERT

Michael

EWING

[Unknown]
Roy D b.1889 - NE
Sylvia Mae b.1909 - Indiana
[Male]

EXTER

Aloysius L Jr b.1954 - Dupont, Luzerne Co, PA
[Female]
[Male]

EXUM

Daniel
Elizabeth E
Harold C. Jr
Jaylen
Matthew
Rebecca
Sara J

EYER

Brenda K
Ivan Sinickson b.1930 -
William R

FABERA

Aaron Lee
Benjamin David
Robert John

FABIANA

James

FABRE

[Female]

FAETCHE

Dale Edward b.1959 - Gibraltar, Robeson Twsp, Berks Co, PA
James Edward b.1934 - Spring, TX
Jill Anne b.1964 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Susan D

FAGAN

Margaret

FAGUE

Mary Alice b.1866 - Lycoming Co, PA

FAHRINGER

Hannah b.1862 - Numidia, Columbia Co, PA

FAILOR

Marge
Wilford F b.1886 - Allen Co, OH

FAISON

Erica
Fred
Michael

FAKE

Ernest Leonard

FALCONE

Frank J
Neal

FALLABEL

Joseph A b.1915 -

FALLIS

Arthur E b.1913 - OH
Charlotte
James C b.1939 - Sylvania, Lucas Co, OH
Pauline Louise
Richard Francis
Ronald James
Terry Allen

FALUENBACH

Emma R b.1871 - Berks Co, PA

FANNIN

Ellen

FARENBAUM

Ashlie Marie

FARLEY

Ann Louise

FARLOW

Richard D

FARMER

Kathleen Marie
Marcella June
Vickie Lynn

FARNSWORTH

David

FARQUHAR

Corey Beaumont
David Glann III
Sarah Nicole

FARR

Dale E b.1933 -
Sheree Ann

FARRAR

Christopher D
Donald Hamar

FARREL

Margaret M b.1924 -

FARRELL

Dylan Alexander
George Lee
Karen Sue
Lawrence I b.1894 - Boone Co, IN
Patricia Ann
Raymond
Richard Jovan
Terry ?
Victoria Georgette

FARRINGTON

Patricia Ann

FARSCHMAN

Augusta Frederika b.1907 - Lorain, Lorain Co, OH

FASIG

[Unknown]

FATE

Sharlee M

FATICA

[Unknown]

FATKIN

Linda M

FAUBION

Wilma Lee

FAULKNER

Eldredge Rhodes b.1873 - Tippicanoe, Miami Co, OH

FAUROT

Anthony Robert
Laura A

FAUSEY

Barbara Romayne
Betty Jane
Christian Frederick b.1909 - Columbia Co, PA
Christian Frederick Jr. b.1939 - RD 2 Millville, Columbia Co, PA
Evelyn Lucille
James V Jr
James Vernon Sr. b.1938 - Benton, Columbia Co, PA
Kenneth Raymond b.1928 - Sugarloaf Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Miriam B
Vernon Hurley b.1905 - Jackson Twp, Columbia Co, PA
[Male]

FAUSOLD

Lillian B b.1862 - Upper Augusta Twp, Northumberland Co, PA

FAUST

Ada G b.1888 - Chester Co, PA
Carl E b.1907 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Carl E Jr
Carole C b.1940 - Poughkeepsie, Dutchess Co, NY
Charles Franklin b.1903 -
Creta Irene b.1918 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
David D
Dorothy June
Elizabeth Kathryn b.1910 -
Elmer Daniel b.1920 - Locust Valley, Ryan Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Evelyn E b.1906 - Quakake, Schuylkill Co, PA
Helen Valeria b.1900 -
Howard
Howard Lester b.1908 - Quakake, Schuylkill Co, PA
Irvin Leroy b.1920 - Quakake, Schuylkill Co, PA
Jacklyn M
James Francis b.1952 - Queens, New York City, NY
Jean
Jeffery Allen
Kathy Lynn
Linda Lee
Louise E b.1928 - Barnesville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Margaret G b.1923 - Quakake, Carbon Co, PA
Marilyn
Michael
Michael J
Mildred May b.1914 -
Nelson Albert b.1911 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Phyllis Carleen
Raymond Philip b.1944 - Queens, New York City, NY
Raymond Walter b.1877 - Rush Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Richard
Robert D
Robert John b.1932 - Lattimer, Luzerne Co, PA
Ronald B b.1935 - Poughkeepsie, Dutchess Co, NY
Russell E
Sara Irene b.1912 - Quakake, Carbon Co, PA
Shirley
Stanley Richard
Susan Denise
Violet Caroline
Virginia May b.1921 - Quakake, Carbon Co, PA
Walter N
Walter Samuel b.1902 -
William A II
William A
William Penn b.1906 - PA
Yvonne Rosaine b.1924 - Berks Co, PA

FAUX

Hazel Violetta b.1917 -
Irlda Virginia b.1916 - Conyngham, Luzerne Co, PA

FAVER

Chad
Christy
Frank
[Male]

FAY

[Male] -

FAZIK

Mary Ann

FAZY

Dora b.1874 -

FEALEY

Ewana b.1854 - PA
WIlliam -

FECERA

Jamie
Jody
Joseph Arthur Sr
Joseph Arthur Jr

FEDDER

Catherine Elizabeth b.1904 - PA
Sarah

FEESER

Doris

FEGAN

Mary Wiley b.1869 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA

FEGER

Charles William
Robert W b.1897 - PA

FEIGENBAUM

David
Emily
Steven

FEIKERT

Sonja
Vera Opal b.1898 - Stokes Twp, Logan Co, OH

FELDMAN

Markus

FELIX

Doris Lee

FELLERETH

Marie H b.1890 - Marblehead, Ottawa Co, OH

FELLIN

Craig P
John
Kenneth John b.1917 - Sheppton, Schuylkill Co, PA
Maureen T
Maurice Anthony b.1893 - Oneida, Schuylkill Co, PA
Wade

FELT

Georgia

FELTER

Isabella b.1866 -

FENEDICK

Mary Margaret

FENICLE

Priscilla Irene b.1921 - Marysville, Perry Co, PA

FENSTERMACHER

Ada I b.1914 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Albert C
Annie Doris
Annie R b.1892 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Brenda L
Calvin b.1896 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Charles L
Cheryl
Clinton d.2000 -
Dolores
Dorothy A
Edgar R
Effa M b.1905 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Fern
Harvey Edward Sr b.1892 - Washington Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Harvey Edward Jr b.1915 - Pine Grove, Schuylkill Co, PA
Isabella M
Jean
Jennie E b.1908 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Jeremiah M b.1862 - PA
Joann M
John W b.1885 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Joseph S b.1925 - Columbia Co, PA
Kelly
Linda
Linda J
Lisa A
Lynn
Martin W
Mella Elizabeth b.1899 - Luzerne Co, PA
Melvin W b.1928 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Minnie A
Robert F
Robert W b.1894 - Wayne Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Sarah E
Stanley E b.1932 - Pine Grove, Schuylkill Co, PA
Stanley R
Stella b.1888 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Susan J
T Edward
Walter C


Surname List


Last Site Update: January 7, 2020 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .