Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


CONFER

Esther Arlene b.1930 - Potter Twp, Centre Co, PA
Ethel M b.1895 - Hughesville, Lycoming Co, PA
Linda Louise
Lois J
Martha E
Richard
Shirley M
William D b.1900 - Gregg Twp, Centre Co, PA
[Female]

CONGER

Amanda M

CONKLE

Marjorie Pauline b.1917 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH

CONLEY

Andrew M
Christopher G
Junior C II
Nicholas R b.1994 - Glen Falls, NY
Scott D

CONN

Cornelia
John T
Mary E
Zachary

CONNEL

Frank Edward

CONNELL

Ann C
Bruce E
Daniel William Jr b.1924 - Springfield, MA
Daniel William III b.1946 -
James T

CONNER

[Unknown]
Betty Jean b.1926 - IN

CONNOLE

Betty Jane

CONNOLLY

Benjamin Jude
Brendan M
Erin K
James P
Kerry C
Kevin J
Sean P

CONNOR

[Unknown] d.1998 -
Dylan Thomas b.1997 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH
Marion
Thomas A
Tyler

CONOVER

Matthew Steven
Steven Francis b.1955 -

CONRAD

[Unknown]
Arlene
Bruce
Catherine b.1822 - OH
Chyna
Clayton
Daniel F b.1886 - PA
Dedra
Elliot
Marlin
Melissa Mae b.1856 - Fairfield Co, OH
[Male]

CONTE

Mark Joseph

CONTI

Eileen M

CONVILLE

Martin J -
Matthew Martin J -

CONWAY

Jack
John
Katie
Kenneth Lavern b.1921 - Du Bois, Clearfield Co, PA
Linda Joy b.1959 - Fort Lauderdale, Brevard Co, FL
Richard Paul

CONWELL

Elizabeth R b.1834 - OH
Maude Lura b.1881 - KS

COOK

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ann
Ardyce May b.1912 - Independence, Jackson Co, MO
Barbara Ann b.1931 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
Betty Lavelle b.1929 - Levasy, Jackson Co, MO
Cameron
Christopher B
David
Donald Irvin b.1907 - Bluffton, Allen Co, OH
Donald Irvin Jr
Elizabeth J
Erin Elizabeth
Gail
Jacob
James Franklin b.1944 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
Jason Thomas
Jay
Jeffrey L m.80 -
Jennifer
Joseph
Joseph Doyle b.1923 -
Julie
Katheryn Alice b.1887 - Almy, Uinta Co, WY
Leota L b.1916 - MO
Mary L m.1920 - Allen Co, OH
Nora R
Opal
Patricia
Raymond Berber b.1910 - Independence, Jackson Co, MO
Raymond M
Richard D
Rupert Berber b.1883 - Henry Co, TN
Ryan
Scarlett
Scott Elias b.1914 - Sibley, MO
Thomas Scott b.1937 - MO
Tishie/Luticia b.1878 - IN
Whitney Lane
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

COOKE

Charles H b.1872 - Carlisle, Cumberland Co, PA

COOMBE

Austin
Brian Trumam
Garrett
George
Maverick T

COOMBS

Abigail

COON

Mike

COONON

Daniel James b.1943 - Lebanon Sanitarium, Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Jerome
Jerome J b.1910 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Joan M b.1938 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Kathleen M
Phylis J b.1932 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA

COONS

William S Sr

COOPER

Alice F b.1895 - Nescopeck, Luzerne Co, PA
Allen L
Betty Lou b.1921 - Shirley, Henry Co, IN
Brenda
Charles Albert b.1893 - Barnesville, Locust Valley, Schuylkill Co, PA
Conway Henry b.1927 - Sybertsville, Luzerne Co, PA
Darwin
David Anthony
Donald Charles
Earl Marsh b.1892 - Lancaster Co, PA
Edith Louise b.1925 - West Lincoln Highway, Coatesville, Chester Co, PA
Ernest Claire b.1891 - Nescopeck, Luzerne Co, PA
Florence b.1891 - PA
Florence L b.1925 - Sybertsville, Luzerne Co, PA
Frank E b.1901 - PA
Frederick b.1868 - England
Frederick Clarence b.1895 - Lakeside, Ryan Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Grant C
Hazel E b.1907 - Locust Valley, Ryan Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Helen Lois b.1923 - Sybertsville, Luzerne Co, PA
Henry Davis b.1843 -
Janis S b.1919 - Conyngham, Luzerne Co, PA
John Davis b.1921 - Sybertsville, Luzerne Co, PA
John Edwin b.1887 -
John R
John S b.1907 - Ryan Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Lawrence Davis b.1888 - Nescopeck, Luzerne Co, PA
Mary Ellen b.1897 - PA
Nathan
Norman E b.1904 -
Ralph Ember b.1897 - Montour Co, PA
Richard James b.1931 - Luzerne Co, PA
Robert C b.1918 - PA
Robert Edward
Ronald
Roy C b.1899 - Ryan Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Roy Donald
Roy Wallace b.1883 - Nescopeck, Luzerne Co, PA
Vernard G b.1903 - Barnesville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Vickie
[Male]
[Stillborn Female] b.1915 - Locust Valley, Ryan Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA

COPE

Mary

COPELAND

Ann Elizabeth
Beatrice Lucille b.1910 - OH
Carl E
Charles Irvin
Charlotte Edna b.1893 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
Dale
Donald Edwin b.1896 - Clay Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Harold Austin b.1892 - Uniopolis, Auglaize Co, OH
Helen
Herman A b.1906 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Marilyn C
Marjean
Mary Ann
Miriam
Walter B b.1901 -
William Leigh b.1867 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH

COPENHAVER

Emily
Fern Elizabeth b.1920 - Harrison Twp, Paulding Co, OH
Leroy
Scott
Scott

CORCH

Angelo F

CORCORAN

Gerald b.1906 - Avoca, Luzerne Co, PA
James Joseph
Patricia L

CORDES

Brett

CORMIER

[Unknown]
Mari A
Paula A

CORN

Brian
Christi L
Julie
Robert E Jr b.1951 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH

CORNEBY

F Norris

CORNELL

Lisa Kay

CORNETT

Rick

CORNWALL

[Unknown]

CORNWELL

Dorothy Sarah b.1905 - Kingston, Ross Co, OH
Grace Elizabeth b.1911 - Kingston, Ross Co, OH
Jack Ballard b.1908 - Kingston, Ross Co, OH
William D
William Preston b.1869 - Dunkirk, Hardin Co, OH
[Male]

CORRELL

[Unknown] d.1910 -
[Unknown] d.1910 -
Bertha J b.1906 - Rosalia, Butler Co, KS
Charles F b.1874 - KS
Clara b.1903 - KS
Clyde
Harold C b.1901 - KS
Myrtle G b.1908 - KS
Nellie M b.1899 - Mexico
Paul
Ruth May b.1904 - Rosalia, Butler Co, KS

CORRY

Maria E

CORSBIE

Eric L
Erica L
Ginny Anne

CORWIN

Mary Elizabeth
Oscar M b.1856 - Preble Co, OH

CORY

David Kenneth

COSGRAVE

George Armour b.1885 - Warwick, Chester Co, PA
George E b.1924 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Hazel L b.1913 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Mary Elizabeth b.1909 - St Peter's, Chester Co, PA

COSLETT

Bert b.1895 - Paris, Edgar Co, IL

COSTA

John Joseph Jr
John Joseph III
Nicholas Victor b.1888 - Italy

COSTLEY

Leonard

COTTELL

[Male]
[Male]

COTTER

Eric Lee Jr

COTTERMAN

Calvin H b.1879 -
Daisy M
Debi
John
Kenn
Naomi Mae b.1902 - OH
William d.1944 -

COTTONGIM

[Unknown]

COTTRELL

Prudy Mae b.1903 - Auglaize Co, OH

COUCH

Erma Elizabeth b.1935 - Miller Twp, Huntingdon Co, PA

COUCHY

Kathryn Ann b.1945 - Midland, MI

COUDON

Don H

COUGHLAN

Anna Corin
Eamon P
Emily Kate

COUGHLIN

Catherine Morgan
Elizabeth Ryan
Lindsay Bitler
Paul William Fitzhenry
Sara Fitzhenry

COULING

Lucille A b.1909 -

COUNCIL

Conway Beal b.1920 - St. Joseph's Hospital, Reading, Berks Co, PA

COUNSELLOR

Hazel Irene b.1916 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Joseph Rankin b.1878 - Newark, New Castle Co, DE

COUNSIL

[Unknown]
Josiah

COURSEY

[Unknown]

COURTNEY

Bud d.2013 -
Malachi
Wilma Eileen b.1916 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH

COUTTS

Peggy

COUZZINS

Michael Lawrence

COVELESKY

Patricia A

COVONE

Angela Felicia

COWAN

[Unknown]

COWELL

Gertrude Ann b.1875 - OH
Joyce I

COWELS

Anna
Casey
Holly
Joseph

COWHERD

[Unknown]

COWLE

Jay

COWLEY

Dorothy Marie

COWPERTHWAITE

Jill Taussig

COX

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Calvin M
Charles Lee
Charles Lee
Christopher Max
Crystal Ann
Denice Michelle
Douglas Allen
Helen b.1913 -
John Glenn
John Stephen
Kathy Lyn
Michael Kieth
Patricia Diann
Philip Gene
Randall Scott
Regina Louise
Robert Gene
Robin Renee
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

COX-BITLER

Mary Alice b.1906 - Ft Wayne, Allen Co, IN

COY

Andrew E
Jay
Regan S
Ryan C

COYLE

[Unknown]
Caroline

COYNE

Cynthia M

CRABTREE

Esmerelda "Essie" b.1883 - Hollywood, Schuylkill Co, PA
Pauline b.1882 - Hollywood, Luzerne Co, PA
Pauline Genevieve Marquez
Thomas b.1854 - England
Thomas Dewese b.1903 - PA

CRAFT

Nancy

CRAIG

Alison Nicole
Holly Marie
Pearl Louise b.1906 - Preble Co, OH
Roy L
Vanessa Michelle
William T

CRAIGHEAD

Chris Alan
Lynda Jane
Ralph T
Theodore Kay

CRAIGLE

Charles A b.1909 - Weatherly, Carbon Co, PA
Charles William Jr b.1930 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
John
Lon R
Lynn Ann
Nancy Lou b.1933 - West Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Robert Edward b.1931 - Hazleton Junction, Schuylkill Co, PA

CRAIN

Judy

CRAMB

Andrew
Ewan
Sarah
Scott

CRAMER

[Unknown]
Gertha V b.1874 - Franklin Co, OH
Madeline R b.1923 - Marion, Marion Co, OH

CRANDALL

[Unknown]

CRANDELL

Anthony
Beverly E b.1936 - Sheppton, East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Bridgette
Bruce Lamar b.1938 - Quakake, Schuylkill Co, PA
Carol A
Charles Bennette b.1894 - Eagle Lake, Le Vay Twp, Blue Earth Co, MN
Garnett Ardel
James
Jane E
Janet L
Jeffrey T
Lauri
Lois
Michael B
Patricia
Sarah
Sharon Lee
Willard Burl b.1923 - Bernville, Berks Co, PA

CRANE

[Unknown]
Debra
Thomas
Tiffany

CRANE-KISHBAUGH

Laurie

CRANS

Gerald Clifford b.1934 - Bath, NY

CRATER

Roy Jacob b.1912 - Spring Mills, Centre Co, PA

CRATIL

John Richard

CRAVEN

Hattie b.1885 - Greenwood Co, KS
Jeff

CRAVENS

James E b.1935 -

CRAWFORD

Geraldine Laura b.1922 - Locust Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Lorrie K
Maxine

CRAWLEY

Mark Steven Jr

CREAMER

Rachael Ellen b.1849 - Hocking Co, OH/ Tarlton, OH

CREASON

Jeremy

CREASY

Cleaver Maxwell b.1902 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Cleaver Maxwell Jr
Edith Jane
Edwart Bitler b.1871 - PA
Emaline b.1909 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Erin Lynn
Harry Banks b.1876 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Harryette B b.1909 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Isaiah John b.1867 - PA
Jacob H b.1838 - Mifflin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Jeffrey
Jeffrey David
Joan
John Matthew
John Wallace b.1916 -
John Wallace Jr
Milton Bibbons b.1874 - Catawaissa, Columbia Co, PA
Nancy
Sarah Elizabeth
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

CREEKMORE

Jenny
[Male]

CREGHAN

John F b.1902 - PA

CRESSMAN

Cecil Marie b.1904 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS

CREVELING

Flora b.1881 - Fishing Creek Twp, Columbia Co, PA

CRIDER

Eleanor P b.1905 - IL
Jeanne

CRISPELL

Ed
Florence b.1910 - Lake Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Marissa
Meredith
Michael

CRISTWELL

Eugene
Eugene

CROFT

Michael Martin

CROISSETTE

Darin
Shaun
Timothy

CROLL

Algeria Cindarella b.1899 - PA
Brocious Hunter
Cynthia Ann
Gary Lee
Henry Raymond b.1921 - Zion Grove, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Jacqueline Ree
Jeffrey Scot
Julie
Linda Marie
Maurice Claude b.1883 - Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Maurice M. b.1903 - PA
Michele Lynn
Nancy

CROMAN

Myra May b.1896 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA

CROMLEY

Louise Jane -
[Male]
[Male]

CRONIC

Freida A b.1954 -

CRONK

Sarah Emma b.1903 - Butler Co, KS

CROSBY

Gertrude b.1893 - PA
Mary b.1896 - PA
Nathan b.1854 - PA

CROSS

Emma b.1879 - PA
Glenn
Midge
Richard
Vincent
[Female]
[Male]

CROSSEN

Gregory

CROSSER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
James

CROTHERS

Charlotte

CROTON

Evan
Grant A
Scott T

CROTSLEY

Benjamin Joyce b.1891 - Austin, Potter Co, PA
Harmon Heaton b.1854 - PA
Harmon Heaton b.1916 - PA
Marion
Sarah B

CROUSE

Cynthia Ann b.1856 - Auglaize Co, OH
Marvin H M b.1903 - PA
Oliver E b.1879 - PA
Paula Faye
Penelope d.1963 -
Robert Eugene
Sarah b.1854 - Auglaize Co, OH
William K

CROWE

Richard Theodore b.1923 - Harrison Twp, Preble Co, OH
Sidney Jo

CROWELL

Dorothy E b.1911 - Easton, Northampton Co, PA

CROWNOVER

Lawrence b.1917 -

CROZIER

Charles

CRUDDEN

Dorothy E b.1923 - Rensselaer, Jasper Co, IN

CRULL

Jane Meredith b.1919 - Allegany, Potter Co, PA

CRUM

Dale Allen Jr

CRUSE

[Unknown]

CRUZ

Judy A

CRYDER

Donald Charles
Nathan John
Seth
Sophia
Wayne LaRue b.1951 - Jersey Shore, Lycoming Co, PA

CUADRA

Anita Joyce b.1927 - Homewood Twp, Franklin Co, KS

CUE

Lawrence H
Marbella L

CULLEN

[Unknown]
Edna b.1895 - OH

CULLUM

Ethel May b.1910 - Upland, Delaware Co, PA

CULP

[Unknown]
[Unknown] d.1900 -
[Unknown] d.1900 -
Betty Irene b.1904 - PA
Edwin Stanton b.1867 - Circleville, Pickaway Co, OH
Eleanor Cecilia b.1890 - Freeland, Luzerne Co, PA
Elizabeth Augusta b.1879 - Huntsville, PA
Matthew A b.1886 - Freeland, Luzerne Co, PA
William b.1867 - PA

CULVER

[Unknown]
Harry b.1882 - PA
Harry Edward

CUMMINGS

Allyson Jade
Katheryn b.1895 - PA
Launis John b.1910 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Susan Jane b.1872 - PA
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

CUMMINS

Brian
Carl D
Carl David b.1917 - Stokes Twp, Logan Co, OH
Carl Jay b.1968 - St Marys, Auglaize Co, OH
Darrell
Garry b.1945 - Bellefontaine, Logan Co, OH
Judy
Larry
Linda
Phyllis
Ron
Rose
Sandra
Shawn
Wendy

CUNDIFF

Charles b.1907 -
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

CUNNINGHAM

Adam
Adam Patrick
Carol Margaret
Florence b.1900 -
Gary
James Richard b.1936 -
Jesse Leroy b.1914 - Montgomery Co, OH
Marjorie Ann
Michele
[?]
[?]
[?]
[?]
[Male]
[Male]

CURCHOE

Heather
Jack
Madison
Ryan S
Stephen

CURLEY

Brandon
Ernest Leonard Sr b.1899 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Ernest Leonard Jr
Keith D
Kevin
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

CURREY

Camilla Eileen
Charles Eldon b.1903 - Muncy, IN
Royal Sheldon b.1929 - Toledo, OH

CURRIE

Alice Bertha
Brian
Brooke Elizabeth
Grace Olivia
Mary Louise
Michael Andrew

CURRY

Margaret V b.1863 - England

CURTIN

[Unknown]

CURTIS

David A
Elizabeth
[Male]

CURTNER

Charles
Harry
Todd

CUSATIS

Anthony M b.1919 - PA
Kenneth
Lindsay K

CUSICK

Edward Seth b.1912 - New Brighton, Beaver Co, PA

CUSMANO

Janet M

CUSSATT

Dominic A

CUSTARD

Robert Alvin

CUSTODIO

[Unknown]

CUTILLO

Jo-Ann

CUTLER

Lucy J b.1866 - Stow Twp, Summit Co, OH

CZAJKOWSKI

Mary Ann

DABBS

Diane
Keith
Kenneth
Linda
Robert Griffith

DADDI

August Bruce
Gina
Laurel

DADSON

[Unknown] -
Bryan Frederick
Evan Scott
Frederick Murray b.1944 - Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Sarah Elizabeth
Scott Frederick
Sean Christopher
Shannon Colleen

DAFLER

Charles

DAGUE

Gina
Joy
LeAnn
Roy
Roy
Terri LeAnn

DAHLE

B Brent

DAILEY

Marie Culver

DAKUGINOW

Marc

DALE

Mary Elizabeth b.1883 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA

DALEY

Angela Marie
Daniel
Don
Duane
Edward J
Edward Joseph b.1937 - Brandonville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Kimberly Dawn

DALRYMPLE

Darcy
John b.1915 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
John A b.1970 -
Larry J
Marcia
Marion
Robert J b.1940 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Scott
Shelly
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]

DAMPMAN

Bertha Elizabeth b.1922 - Chester Co, PA

DAMS

Kent

DANCER

Donna Jean
Gary
Raymond L b.1902 - OH

DANCHAK

Mareen A
Mark Edward
Melissa
Michael E Sr
Michael Emile Jr
Michelle E

DANE

Robert

DANGELMAIER

Kathleen R b.1948 - Winnemucca, Humboldt Co, NV

DANIELS

[Unknown]
Nancy Ann b.1940 - Coaldale, Carbon Co, PA
Thomas Ervin Sr b.1906 - Slatington, Lehigh Co, PA
[Female]
[Female] -
[Female] -
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

DANIHEL

John Paul

DANKO

Andrea Marie b.1960 - Fountain Hill, Lehigh Co, PA
Andrew G d.1972 -
Andrew G
Kevin C
Mark J

DANLEY

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Wilfred Miles III b.1929 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA

DANNER

Marjorie West b.1916 - Pughtown, Chester Co, PA

DANNIBALE

Michael H

DANO

Barbara Ann b.1928 - Scranton, Lackawanna Co, PA

DANZEY

Allen

DAPP

Kelsey L
Kiva Rowland
Living
Living
Richard Walter
Robert Gregory
Robert James b.1923 -

DARBY

Cynthia D
Larry H b.1942 - Ottawa, LaSalle Co, IL

DARK

W E Lester b.1917 - Sunbury, Northumberland Co, PA

DARLING

Edward
Edward Jr

DARLINGTON

Doris

DARNELL

Robert

DARRAH

Carl
Donna
Karen

DARRELL

Duane
Samantha

DART

[Unknown]

DASCH

Mark D

DAUBERT

Alberta b.1921 - PA
Ann
Arthur b.1922 - Pine Grove, Schuylkill Co, PA
Dale
Emily M b.1926 - PA
Erma d.2002 -
George Sr b.1895 - Schuylkill Co, PA
George Jr b.1928 - Paradise, Pine Grove Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Linda Darlene
Luke
Patsy
Paul
Reba
Steve
Stewart d.2002 -
Thomas
Tina

DAUGHTERY

[Male]

DAULTON

Francis Marion b.1832 - Shelbeyville, Ralls Co, MO
George B b.1861 - Edina, Knox Co, MO

DAUM

[Female]

DAUTRICH

Corrine R
James M m.1962 - Berks Co, PA
Kristin R
Lorraine R

DAVENPORT

Barbara Ann
Christopher Paul
Ed
Harriet Ann
Helen Dustan b.1908 - Caldwell, NJ
Margaret
Samuel b.1892 -
Samuel Marshall
Stanford Marshall
William Clark
William Clark III
William Clark

DAVEY

Wayne William

DAVID

David Michale
Edward Adam
Johanna Rose
Larry

DAVIDHEISER

Anna Amanda b.1920 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Edgar R b.1888 - Exeter Twp, Berks Co, PA
Freda M
Harvey Edwin b.1917 - Douglassville, Berks Co, PA
Howard R b.1890 - Baumstown, Exeter Twp, Berks Co, PA
Janice Elaine
John Edwin Garber b.1887 - Douglas Twp, Berks Co, PA
Leon Alfred b.1913 - Union Twp, Berks Co, PA
Marianne
Marvin Leon
Mary Elizabeth b.1921 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Robert E b.1918 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Robert E (R) b.1918 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Woodrow Wilson b.1919 - Pottstown, Mongtomery Co, PA
[Female]
[Female]

DAVIDSON

Connie Jo
Cynthia A
Edward C
Loren Lynn Hayden
Ronald Alexander

DAVIES

Gerline K
Thomas William b.1880 - Wales, Great Britain

DAVIS

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] d.1900 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH
[Unknown] d.1900 -
[Unknown]
[Unknown] d.1900 -
[Unknown] d.1900 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH
Agnes A b.1897 - PA
Albert J b.1896 -
Almout Eugene b.1869 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH
Angela Nicole
Anthony Thomas
Arthur Garfield b.1890 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Audrey Alice b.1900 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH
Beatrice Euanna b.1905 - New Hampshire, Auglaize Co, OH
Bernice M
Beryl E b.1892 - OH
Betty
Brennon
Byron F b.1901 -
Calvin R b.1859 - St Johns, Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Carl Gorden b.1912 - Clay Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Carolyn L
Carrie A
Cecil W b.1915 - Logan Co, OH
Charlotte S
Christine
Christopher
Cinda Kay
Clarence F b.1905 - Lawrence, Essex Co, MA
Connie Rose d.1995 -
Daniel Harvey b.1867 - OH
Darryl
Dean Allen b.1935 - Goshen Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Deanna M
Debra
Debra Diane
Denise Murray
Dennis A
Donald L
Donna J
Edna
Edythe D
Elizabeth b.1859 - PA
Elizabeth b.1840 - Wapakoneta, Auglaize Co, OH
Ellen M
Elmer Jr b.1927 - Phillipsburg, Warren Co, NJ
Emma Grace b.1875 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH
Ervin Jr
Ervin b.1895 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ethel b.1902 - Lawrence, Essex Co, MA
Ethel Mildred b.1902 - Michigan Center, Jackson Co, MI
Euamra
Eugene M
Evan
Evelyn M
Florence b.1897 - Lawrence, Essex Co, MA
George W b.1865 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Gertrude J
Gregory
Harland Chester b.1910 - Clay Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Harry Stanley b.1894 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH
Harry W b.1866 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH
Harvey L
Hattie E b.1889 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Hazel b.1890 - IN
Helen M
Ian W
Ida Sarah b.1864 - OH
James
James H
Jane A
Janet
Janet Sue
Jefferson P b.1844 - Union Co, OH
Jennifer L
Jerry D
Joan Helen
John H
John William Jr b.1922 - Logan Co, OH
John William Sr b.1900 - Auglaize Co, OH
Jon
Jon S
Joseph M
Joseph M b.1940 - Madison Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Joseph Myron b.1903 - New Hampshire, Goshen Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Joseph Raymond b.1872 - Clay Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Josephine Jean b.1940 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Judith
Julie A
Justin
Kay
Kenneth
Kevin L
Kirk Price
Lanny
Leonard R
Lillian Mae b.1885 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Linda
Linda K
Lyman W b.1912 - Logan Co, OH
Margarite b.1903 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH
Margery Jean b.1922 - Auglaize Co, OH
Marilyn Joan
Martha A b.1945 - Madison Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Mary Lou
Mary M b.1934 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Matthew S
Maxine
Minnie b.1887 - IN
Murray
Nancy E
Nancy L b.1942 -
Naomi Irene b.1935 - Abilene, Dickinson Co, KS
Neal K b.1919 - OH
Ned E
Neil
Norma L d.2006 -
Orpha Ida b.1885 - Clay Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Orral Morris b.1889 - New Hampshire, Goshen Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Patricia O
Patti
Randy
Ray F
Raymond Roscoe b.1892 - New Hampshire, Goshen Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Rebecca Dawn
Richard Wayne b.1928 - Clay Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Robert L b.1943 - Madison Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Robert M b.1920 - Auglaize Co, OH
Robert Morris b.1941 -
Robert Roscoe b.1887 - St Johns, Auglaize Co, OH
Roger R
Ronald Kay b.1940 - Logan Co, OH
Roy Herman b.1918 - Auglaize Co, OH
Roy Monroe b.1914 - Logan Co, OH
Ruby M
Russel b.1893 - PA
Ruth Ida b.1916 - Auglaize Co, OH
Sara E d.1995 -
Sheila
Sheila
Shirley M
Sondra S
Stephen L
Steven W
Thomas
Valerie Louise
Virgil E b.1918 - OH
Wayne
Wilfred b.1903 - Lawrence, Essex Co, MA
William
William C b.1930 -
William M b.1937 -
William Melvin b.1913 -
William Monroe b.1838 - St John, Auglaize Co, OH
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

DAWSON

Christopher
Clara b.1888 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Jeff
Jeffrey
Larry Wayne
Lawrence Arthur Jr
Lulu Belle b.1938 - MI
Robert
Roger
Ruth L b.1916 - NJ
William
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]

DAY

Cameron
Cynthia
Edwin b.1890 - MA
Harold Edwin
John
Julia
Kathryn A.
Larry
Lisa
Mark
Nellie Grace b.1901 - OH
Patricia M.
Steven
Thomas
Timothy David
Wayne Alan b.1947 - Lewisburg, Union Co, PA
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]

DE REMER

Christine

DE TEMPLE

Mary Laura b.1880 - PA

DE VOE

Mary Ellen

DEAM

Ada Victoria -

DEAN

Bonnie
Wanda Mae b.1923 -

DEANGELIS

Marleen Helen b.1940 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

DEANGELO

Ralph Edward Sr

DEBISSCHOP

[Male]

DEBKOWSKI

Ben

DECABRERA

[Unknown]

DECESS

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alex Currie
Arminda
Austin
Barbara
Beverly J
Carlene
Cierra Nicole
Cindy
David Sr
David James Jr b.1970 - Lansing, Eaton Co, MI
Donald Dean b.1927 - St Louis, Gratiot Co, MI
Donna
Edgar Brady b.1931 -
Elizabeth
Eric Paul
Herbert James b.1914 - Howell, Livingston Co, MI
Homer L b.1890 - Howell, Livingston Co, MI
Isabelle Grace
Jeffry D
Jennifer
Jill Louise
Joan Frances
Julie J
Karen
Kenneth
Kyle
Kylee Renae
Larry
Lucile Luella Roy b.1912 - MI
Marissa
Mary
Michael Leroy
Monty Lee
Monty Ray Jr
Pamela
Patricia Kaye
Paul Henry II
Paul Henry b.1922 - St Louis, Gratiot Co, MI
Peggy
Richard D
Richard Raymond b.1920 - MI
Robert James
Russell William Jr b.1939 - Mt. Pleasant, Isabella Co, MI
Russell William Sr b.1919 - MI
Sandra Jane
Scotty Joe Jr
Scotty Joe Sr
Sharon Ann b.1945 -
Shirley Jean
Shirley Leroy b.1924 - Mt Pleasant, Isabella Co, MI
Steven Lewis b.1960 -
Susan
Violet
William H b.1895 - MI
[Male]


Surname List


Last Site Update: January 7, 2020 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .