Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


CAMPESI

[Unknown]
Catalina Elena b.1943 - Italy

CAMPION

Marie Rose b.1889 - IN

CANFIELD

[Male]

CANNERE

Georgann Carol

CANNON

Amanda Jane b.1879 - IL/Olpe, Lyon Co, KS
Arthur C b.1917 -
Bill
Carrel b.1892 - Olpe, Lyon Co, KS
Charles Alvan b.1881 - Olpe, Lyon Co, KS
Clifford B b.1915 - KS
Edward T
Edwin -
Frances Louise b.1921 -
Frank Clyde b.1890 - Olpe, Lyon Co, KS
Hannah D b.1880 - PA
Harold
Harry b.1896 - Rosalia, Butler Co, KS
Harry W b.1922 - Near Matfield Green, KS
Hattie M b.1874 - Chesnut, Logan Co, IL
Helen I b.1913 - KS
Howard
Ida Mary b.1871 - MO
John
Kenny
Laura Eva b.1872 - Olpe, Lyon Co, KS
Lena M b.1909 - KS
Leslie Hardin b.1894 - Olpe, Lyon Co, KS
Margaret L b.1918 - KS
Marjorie b.1918 - KS
Mildred L
Minnie b.1876 - IL
Ole C b.1911 - KS
Patricia
Sarah Elizabeth b.1887 - Olpe, Lyon Co, KS
Vivian J
William b.1885 - Olpe, Lyon Co, KS
William Carl/Carrol b.1847 - IL
Woodrow W
[Male] d.1994 -

CANTER

Carolyn L

CANTOR

Barry

CAPLINGER

David
Sarah

CAPPS

Kristin

CAPRARI

Anthony
Michael

CAPRON

[Unknown]
[F]
[M]

CAREY

Annie Belle b.1919 -
Elmira b.1839 -
Iva M b.1902 - NE
Joan Rebecca b.1941 - Wapakoneta, Auglaize Co, OH
Joanne

CARKNER

Jonathan
Robert Alexis

CARL

[Unknown]
Alice M b.1898 - PA
Catherine L b.1957 - Dayton, Montgomery Co, OH
Dekotah
Hannah M
Harry F b.1899 - PA
Harvey E b.1879 - PA
Harvey L b.1898 - PA
James b.1870 - PA
Nellie Rae b.1876 - Sac City, Sac Co, IA
Willadean
William A b.1894 - PA

CARLETON

Arthur N b.1902 - IN
Arthur Noel
Claude Keith b.1930 - Methodist Hospital, Indianapolis, Marion Co, IN
Claude Morris b.1876 - OH
Frank George b.1891 -
Maude b.1873 - New Madison, Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Peter
Thomas Logan b.1843 - Orange, Sampson Co, NC
Thomas Logan b.1887 -

CARLIN

[Unknown]
Bernadette

CARLSON

Agnes b.1917 -
[Male]

CARMAN

[Male]

CARMEN

Carl Bellmont -

CARMO

Amber Mar Dae Marie
Walter

CARMONICK

Matthew

CARNAHAN

Arthur William b.1897 - KS
Fred F b.1920 - PA
Joyce
Mary
Russ
Sara
Vivian N

CARNEY

Clark Robert
Helen Teresa b.1929 - Athol, Worcester Co, MA
Keven Robert
Kyla Francine

CARPENTER

Derek
Diana Lee
Fred
Jacen
James V Jr b.1924 - Olyphant, Lackawanna Co, PA
Jeffrey Farrell
Kalyn
Karen E
Kathy A
Kim A
Kyle M
Lester L
Mary -
Shania
Willard David b.1922 - Olyphant, Lackawanna Co, PA
William Charles I
William Pitt Sr b.1894 - Butler, IN
William Pitt b.1920 - Akron, OH
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

CARR

Aiden
Amanda S
Barbara Lee
Chadwick Alan b.1978 - Union Co, NC
Denna
Eileen F
Janet M
Mary Frances b.1907 - Chillicothe, Ross Co, OH
Matthew Joseph
Nancy A
Robert W
Shirley Dawn
Stephanie R
Steven A
William
William Franklin b.1920 -
[Male]

CARREIRA

Brian Keith
Keith James
Susan Janet

CARRICO

Emmett L Jr
[F]

CARRILLO

Kay
Kelly
Kerry
Manuel A b.1926 -

CARRITHERS

Kenneth
Ruth

CARROCCI

Justin Herd
Larry Peter Joseph Jr
Tucker

CARROLL

Jamie
Jeremy
Lenora
Leonard b.1915 - Mt Carmel, Northumberland Co, PA
Lorraine Ellen b.1939 - West Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Mona L
Nancy J
Ryan
Theda Mae b.1919 - Derrenger, Luzerne Co, PA
Thomas G b.1889 - Mt Carmel, Northumberland Co, PA
[F]
[M]
[M]

CARSE

Harry J

CARSON

David
Loida Elizabeth b.1930 - Scranton, Lackawanna Co, PA

CARTER

[Unknown]
Arnold Harvey Sr b.1931 - Casper, Natrona Co, WY
Arnold Harvey Jr.
Chad
Charles
Clifford George b.1907 - Dayton, Montgomery Co, OH
Danielle
Debra
Delilah Sandra
Dorothy E
Erma May b.1910 - OH
Ethel Mae b.1912 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Gary Lee
Gary Otis b.1947 - Bakersfield, CA
Gina Mae
Henry H b.1886 - PA
Herbert H b.1901 - DE
Howard S d.1920 -
Ida A b.1912 - Toledo, Lucas Co, OH
Jason Wesley
Jean
Kathleen Loucille
Kenneth
Lawrence
Lynn Marie
Marla Jean
Roberta Louise
Trisha Michelle
Valaen G
Wesley Sabian Wolfgang
William Jr
William Lucian b.1908 - PA
[Male]

CARTRIGHT

Judith Elaine
Nancy
Paul Roy

CARTWRIGHT

Jacqueline L

CARVAJAL

Orlando

CARVER

Bill

CARY

A J
Adryanne Marie
Alan A
Marie
Mary Grace

CASE

[Unknown]
James P III
Sally
[Female]

CASEBOLT

[Unknown]

CASER

Richard Joseph b.1928 - Caoria, Italy
Robert Joseph
Sharon Marie
Susan Marie

CASPER

Joseph

CASS

Anna Josephine b.1912 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Jim

CASSEL

Joseph B b.1916 -

CASSENS

Audree Mae

CASSIDY

Harriet b.1896 - PA
James
Lisa
[Male]

CASTANG

Vivian

CASTLE

Conan Jennings

CASWELL

Joseph
Rhianna Nicole

CATER

Daisy Kathryn b.1894 - MO
Frances Willarine b.1889 - MO
Franklin Clark Sr b.1898 - Marceline, Linn Co, MO
James Alfred b.1920 - Cook Co, IL
James C
James Swaze b.1861 - Barnesville, Belmont Co, OH
Jason
Linda K
Mabell Ruth b.1887 - Locust Hill, Knox Co, MO
Raymond Whitesel b.1892 - Marceline, Linn Co, MO
Ryan

CATES

Tom

CATHERMAN

Anna M b.1868 - Lewisberry ?, PA

CAUDIL

[Male]

CAUDILL

Minnie Pearl b.1925 - Charleston, Kanawha Co, WV
[Male]

CAUTHORN

Marjorie J

CAVELLO

Rocco

CAVERT

Ashley Victoria
Charles Bernard
Cilissa Tennille

CAWLEY

Dora b.1863 - Conyngham, Luzerne Co, PA
Margaret Jane b.1841 - PA

CAYTON

[Unknown]
Iyo Ali

CELESTE

Christiana Beth
Elizabeth Margaret
Theodore S

CELVERT

Cheryl

CERULA

Andrew
Jeffrey P
Matthew
Nicole
Pamela
Patricia
Paul b.1923 - Jeddo, Foster Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Paul
Stefani

CESARIO

Patricia A

CESE

Wayne

CHABALLA

Margaret Mary

CHADWICK

[Male]

CHAFIN

Jack McKinley
Jackie McKinley
Kristin Marie
Matthew Joseph

CHAMBERLAIN

C Delbert b.1880 - OH
Dana P
Ginel
Mae b.1903 -

CHAMBERS

Blanche E b.1914 - Lancaster Co, PA
David F III
Dorothy Marie
Evan
Loretta Ann
Shannon N

CHAMPION

James Lee
James Lee Jr
Jared Neil
Ryan Joseph
Zachary Gordon

CHANDLER

[Unknown]
George Francis b.1916 - Michigan City, IN
Lillie Kathryn

CHANEY

[Unknown] b.1881 - KS
[Unknown] d.1900 -
[Unknown] d.1900 -
Ada H b.1891 - KS
Arthur b.1879 - KS
Carrol Anne
Cherrie
Christin M
Clara E b.1899 - OK
Clarence A b.1882 - KS
Clarence Wilbur b.1907 - KS
Clinton VanTress b.1877 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
Debbie J
Doris Louise
Erma L b.1895 - KS
Eugene B b.1911 - KS
Gertrude b.1908 - KS
Gideon Duncan b.1851 - IL
Grace b.1875 - KS
Hannah b.1904 - KS
Helen Ida b.1901 - KS
Ida b.1885 - Eureka, Rice Co, KS
James Lawson
John A b.1884 - Salem Twp, Greenwood Co, KS
John Myron b.1907 - Benton Co, KS
Joseph
Julia Viola b.1903 - KS
Lawrence L b.1911 -
Lawson Joseph b.1906 - Whitewater, Milton Twp, Butler Co, KS
Lewis b.1906 - KS
Lewis Curtis b.1930 - San Berardino Co, CA
Lori A
Marilyn Louise b.1934 - Dodge City, Ford Co, KS
Michael Lawson b.1968 - Eureka, Humboldt Co, CA
Nell Blanche b.1901 - KS
Norma J
Orie G b.1896 - KS
Pauline W b.1910 - KS
Rosemary
Roy b.1890 - KS
Ruth Alberta b.1913 - KS
Sarah F b.1874 - KS
Walter D b.1873 - KS
Walter J
Walter Leslie b.1898 - KS
William Green b.1878 - Eureka, Greenwood Co, KS
[F]
[F]
[F]
[Infant] b.1900 -
[M]
[M]

CHANNELL

[Female]
[Male]

CHAPLAIN

James Bartholomew V

CHAPMAN

Carl
David G
Harriet Raye
Nora b.1871 - Granville, Jasper Co, IL

CHAREST

Bruce
Cadie Elizabeth
Philip George

CHARLES

[Unknown]
Dorris Effie
Doug
Frank
George I
Gwendolyn
Jack
Jack
Kathleen Marie
Leslie H
Lindsey
Mark E b.1952 -
Richard Dennis
Robert
Russel Donald
Russell David
Sarah
Sharada Jasmine
[Male]

CHASE

Ermal Jr
Kit
Malia Van Frances
Tai Kit

CHATTERTON

Lena M b.1889 - Grout Twp, Gladwin Co, MI
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

CHATTIN

Harry L b.1918 - Pottsville, Schuylkill Co, PA

CHEMOTTI

Amanda

CHENOWETH

Walter Kenneth b.1891 - OH

CHERRINGTON

Emma E b.1871 - PA

CHESTER

Baby Boy b.1939 - Luzerne Co, PA
Franklin Marion b.1920 - Moosic, Lackawanna Co, PA
Frederica
George
Jessica
Lenora
Melanie
Michele
Robert
Sharon L
Susan
William Franklin

CHEW

Melvin L Jr

CHIARI

[Unknown]

CHICESA

Theresa Minnie b.1887 - Milwalkee, WI

CHIGLINSKY

Michelle A

CHILDRESS

Samuel D
Shirley A b.1936 - Dyersburg, Dyer Co, TN

CHILDS

Carol P
Cynthia L
Jefferson D b.1862 - Mount Vernon, Faulkner Co, AR
Jefferson D Jr b.1909 - San Antonio, Bexar Co, TX
Jefferson Davis III b.1933 - TX
Rosalynde C b.1912 - San Antonio, Bexar Co, TX

CHILES

Clara Ernestine b.1871 - Auglaize Co, OH

CHITTY

Clare Miller b.1888 - KS
Mildred Elizabeth b.1927 - Wichita, Sedgwick Co, KS

CHMURA

April
James K
Stephen V

CHOJNAKI

Anthony
Beth
Lisa

CHONG

Shu Nah

CHOPEK

Becky Lynn
Denise G
Joseph b.1926 - Akron, Summit Co, OH
Linda M
Merrie E
Teresa

CHOWANSKY

Helen Marie

CHRISMAN

Bessie
Charles E b.1899 - PA
Florence May b.1897 - Columbia Co, PA
Frank E b.1902 -
Laura Viola b.1894 - PA
Mabel M b.1905 - PA
Mary Elizabeth b.1914 - PA
Nancy
Phoebe J b.1910 - PA
Phoebe J (R) b.1910 - PA
Sara Bell
Thomas Eugene b.1870 - Columbia Co, PA

CHRIST

Cheryl

CHRISTENSEN

Eric
Ian
Tanner

CHRISTESON

Jack C b.1907 - PA
Jacqelyn J b.1929 -

CHRISTIAN

Charles d.1944 -
Charles
Virginia L b.1922 -

CHRISTMAN

Blaine A
David W
Fred H III
Fred H IV
Fred Henry Jr b.1936 - Lehighton, Carbon Co, PA
Jeanette F b.1890 - Niantic, Montgomery Co, PA
John b.1919 - Eaton, Preble Co, OH

CHRISTMAS

Jo Ann

CHRISTY

Dolores
Francis Lynn
Laurel C
Michael

CHROBAK

Diane A

CHRYST

Carl

CHUBB

Dale L b.1922 -
Rodney Lee

CHULOCK

Raymond P
Tyler

CHURCH

Clayton Benjamin b.1913 - Los Angeles Co, CA
Harry Dean b.1902 - Monocacy, Amity Twp, Berks Co, PA
Janice L
John E b.1871 - IN
Rose Mary

CIASULLO

Patricia

CIAVAGLIA

Anthony d.1969 -
Robert A
Robert C b.1939 -
[Male]

CICIONI

Rita Ann Linda b.1946 -

CID

Rosana Louise

CILIBERTI

Jennifer

CINALLI

[Male]

CIPINI

Anita Joan b.1931 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

CIRCY

Jamie Michelle

CIRILLO

Andrew Evan
Andrew J
Ann Marie
Charity
Cole
Cyann
Donna Marie
Elizabeth
Isabella
Louis J
Louis Michael
Matthew M
Robert L Jr., MD
Robert Louis Sr
Stone

CIULLO

Christopher

CLAPP

Marian Rose b.1919 - Akron, OH

CLAPSADDLE

Corey
Jill
John
William W Jr

CLARK

[Unknown] -
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alfred C b.1848 - Catawissa Valley, Schuylkill Co, PA
Andrew Thomas
Barbara A
Bonnie
Brenda Lou
Brett Petersine
C C
Calvin b.1874 - PA
Cameron D
Caroline b.1861 - PA
Chauces b.1854 - PA
Clarence Joseph Jr b.1936 - Trenton, Mercer Co, NJ
Cory Ann
Daniel S
David Paul
Deron James
Donald Benjamin
Edith Gertrude b.1874 - Brandonville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Elmer
Elmira b.1855 - PA
Garet
George b.1876 - PA
George M
Georgia Mae b.1921 - OH
Harry Calvin b.1879 - PA
Herbert Emerson b.1916 - Germantown, Montgomery Co, OH
Homer D
Homer Herbert b.1893 - German Twp, Montgomery Co, OH
Howard Eugene b.1888 - Tomhicken, Luzerne Co, PA
Hulda b.1846 -
James b.1852 - PA
James b.1857 - PA
James Harrison
Jean
Jeremiah b.1857 - PA
John b.1842 -
John Loren
Joseph b.1859 - PA
Joshua Randall
Katherine E
Kelly
LeAnn
Lisa G
Mamie Elizabeth b.1880 - Tomhicken, Luzerne Co, PA
Marjorie
Martha Ellen b.1844 - Smithville, Peoria Co, IL
Mary b.1844 - PA
Mary Grace
Melvin
Michael b.1819 - Ireland/Schuylkill Co
Michael Loren
Millard Alfred b.1895 - Tomhicken, Luzerne Co, PA
Nancy D
Phyllis Hattie
Randy
Rebecca S
Richard Franklin
Robert Morris b.1886 - Tomhicken, Luzerne Co, PA
Rosemary M b.1920 - Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne Co, PA
Ruby Mae b.1897 - Savona, Darke Co, OH
Sarah Elizabeth b.1840 -
Scott Harrison
Susan Louree
Thamsen b.1850 - PA
Theresa E
Thomas b.1851 - PA
William E b.1883 - PA
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

CLARKE

Gladys
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

CLARY

Katrina Marie

CLAUDFELTER

Bessie Helen b.1904 - Watsontown, Northumberland Co, PA
Cloyd Homer b.1883 - Watsontown, Northumberland Co, PA
Doris Marie
Dorsey William Sr b.1906 - Watsontown, Northumberland Co, PA
Dorsey William Jr
Patricia E
Richard Alan
Robert

CLAUSER

John

CLAWSON

Jacob Harrison b.1880 - Westminister, OH
Steven
Thelma Vondale b.1905 - Wayne Twp, Auglaize Co, OH

CLAY

Jennifer
Terence W

CLAYTON

Rebecca Ann b.1819 - MD
Thomas Emerson

CLEAVER

Catherine
Cheryl
Christine
Elizabeth Irene b.1875 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Matthew
Ronald H

CLEM

Catherine I b.1910 - PA
David S b.1884 - WV
Delbert L b.1911 - PA
John H b.1908 - PA
Richard
Robert M b.1907 - PA

CLEMANS

Bonnie Kay
Lloyd Lemuel b.1915 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

CLEMENS

Alval b.1840 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Marjorie b.1919 - Devon, Delaware Co, PA
Mattie b.1866 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Unknown
Walter Allanbach b.1890 - PA

CLEMENT

Georgia Jean
Wayne

CLEMENTS

Claude Oliver b.1895 - Chester, PA

CLEMEWTZ

[Unknown]

CLEVELAND

Carol E
Cole
Desiree
Gabriel
Jeffery
Joseph R
Joseph Rodger
Kathleen M
Rick
Tabitha
Tiffany

CLEVENGER

[Unknown]
Albert
Albert
Jackie Lyn
Jeannette
Robert Jr
Robert

CLEVENSTINE

Elizabeth b.1789 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA

CLEWELL

Lavina b.1825 -

CLICK

Bryce
Ellie
Sean

CLIMER

Harley Robert

CLINE

Quinn Erin
Timothy N

CLINGER

Daniel

CLOPTON

Bonnie J b.1927 - Olpe, Lyon Co, KS
Brandon
Breahna Irene
Brittany
Carolee L
Damon L
Daniel D
Dara Ann
Darrell Wayne b.1957 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
Debra E
Delbert Dean b.1932 - Olpe, Lyon Co, KS
Delbert Jay b.1906 - Madison Twp, Greenwood Co, KS
Dillon
Don O.
Douglas G
George Keith
Jacob Dale b.1983 -
Joseph D b.1930 - KS
Joseph Dane
Julian Drew
Kathy Anne
Kellie
Mary
Megan
Michael David b.1958 - Wichita, Sedgwick Co, KS
Rachel
Tiffany
William Ray b.1899 - Greenwood Co, KS

CLOUM

Chris
Donald Frank
Frank b.1932 - Monroe, Adams Co, IN
Gwendolyn M
Nancy L
Rowen
Stacey
Thomas A
Timothy
Timothy M

CLOUSE

Allen Edward Jr
Allen Edward Sr b.1900 - PA
Amy
Carol Louise
Christian
D Crosby
David Rogers
Doris L
Earl G b.1921 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Floyd Leroy Jr b.1933 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Floyd Leroy Sr b.1915 - PA
Glenn H
Henry Theodore b.1901 - PA
Ida May b.1905 - Cressona, Schuylkill Co, PA
Irvin D b.1898 - PA
Jericho
John
John E b.1946 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Kay Darlene b.1936 - Berks Co, PA
Kaylan
Kerry D
Larry
Laurie Ann
Lester F b.1910 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Mabel E b.1908 - PA
Michael
Mildred Harriet b.1918 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Pamela A
Patricia L
Robert J b.1914 - PA
Sheila
Shiloh
Stephanie
Thomas William
William Jacob b.1877 - PA
William Jacob b.1910 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
William L Jr
William L b.1925 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

CLOUSER

[Unknown]
Betty J
Carrie Amelia b.1900 - Gibraltar, Berks Co, PA
Chester A b.1907 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Dixie Bell b.1939 - Gibraltar, Roberson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Douglas G
Gordon b.1912 - Gibraltar, Berks Co, PA
Gordon Lee Jr
Harvey Oscar b.1879 - Gibraltar, Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Herbert Llewellyn Sr m.1926 - Berks Co, PA
Herbert Llewellyn Jr
Jeanette W b.1908 - NJ
Kathryn Alice
Keith Allen
Lawren Kermitt b.1909 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Marguerite A b.1896 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Marion J b.1906 - PA
Ronald Dean
Ruth M b.1900 - PA
Sallie K b.1873 - Seyfert, Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Simon S b.1852 - Gibraltar, Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
William Wells b.1868 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
[Infant] -

CLOUTMAN

Vesta b.1904 -

CLOW

Bobby Hale
Dale Irwin b.1918 - Deepwater, Henry Co, MO
Larry Dale
Marian Kay
Sherry

COATES

Edna Margaret

COBB

Florence Ella b.1881 - PA

COBRAL

Cherise Suzanna
Deborah Ann
Robert Christopher
Robert Galvan

COBURN

Carolyn
Otto Richard b.1894 - Preston, Pratt Co, KS

COCCIA

Bruce L
Frank L

COCKLIN

Alice Fay b.1899 - Shickshinny, Luzerne Co, PA
Samuel G b.1866 - Salem Twp, Luzerne Co, PA

CODA

Hannah b.1802 - PA

COFFEY

[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

COFFIN

Faith
Shalley
[Male]

COFFMAN

John
John C
Pepper F
Ruby
Timothy

COGAN

Dale

COGGINS

Addyson
Grace
Ryan

COGHILL

Alice E

COHENOUR

[Male]

COHICK

Helen Rebecca b.1912 - Albany, Albany Co, NY

COLARUSSO

Carl Joseph
Gregory Montrell
Marie

COLDWELL

Amanda
Amy
Anthony
Autumn
Berneta Marie
Caitlyn
Christopher
Jennifer
John Robert b.1915 - Canada
John Robert
Joseph Patrick
Joseph Scott b.1985 -
Kendra Kay
Kenneth Carlyle b.1941 -
Melissa
Michael Kenneth
Michelle
Morgan
Robert Joseph
Ronald Joseph

COLE

Anna A -
Donald Milton b.1931 - Berks Co, PA
Dorothy Katherine b.1914 - Paris, Henry Co, TN
Edward J b.1905 - PA
Eileen T b.1913 - PA
Elizabeth Emma b.1882 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Frances M
George
Harold G b.1931 - PA
Harold Glenn b.1909 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Helen Irene
Henry Kauffman b.1880 - Geigertown, Berks Co, PA
Jacqueline E
James M b.1919 - Beaver Meadows, Carbon Co, PA
Joan Jane b.1934 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
John
John Francis b.1876 - Beaver Meadows, Carbon Co, PA
Julia C b.1934 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Lester Russell b.1906 - Berks Co, PA
Martin F b.1908 - PA
Martin J
Mary L b.1930 - Harwood Mines, Luzerne Co, PA
Mary Leocodia
Maurice Clayton
Milton John b.1887 - Geigertown, Berks Co, PA
Nora M b.1903 - PA
Ralph Burnsee b.1886 - MI
Richard H b.1926 - Berks Co, PA
Sarah Ann b.1877 - Geigertown, Berks Co, PA
Theodore R b.1940 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Theresa b.1936 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
William H b.1854 - Berks Co, PA
[Female]
[Female] -
[Female]

COLEBOURN

Margo

COLEMAN

Aaron E b.1901 -
Annabelle b.1924 - Camden, Preble Co, OH
Diedre b.1965 -
Heather
Joseph Ronald
Lisa Ann
Mildred Elizabeth b.1915 - Lewistown, Mifflin Co, PA
Robert L
Susanna b.1832 - Auglaize Co, OH
Tracey
William J -
[Male]

COLES

Katherine

COLL

[Unknown]

COLLER

Arthur R b.1891 - Berks Co, PA
Harry John b.1922 - Mohnton, Cumru Twp, Berks Co, PA
William Paul b.1919 - Mohnton, Berks Co, PA

COLLEY

Jaclyn Marie
Jacquelyn
John William
Kelly Nicole
Samantha Jo

COLLIER

[Unknown]
Edward J
Holly Nicole
Marlene Ann
[Male]

COLLILOURI

Cynthia Ann b.1960 - Norristown, Montgomery Co, PA

COLLINS

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ada
Alexia Jade
Ann Hurst
Aubrey
Bernice J b.1909 -
Carolyn Ellen
Christopher M Jr
Christopher Michael
Dave
David
Deborah Darlene
Donald Jay
Donald Joseph b.1931 - Avoca, Luzerne Co, PA
Ed
Edith Faye b.1945 - Richmond, VA
Elizabeth Ann b.1922 - West Avoca, Luzerne Co, PA
Floyd
Gavin
Grace Marie b.1926 - Avoca, Luzerne Co, PA
Hallie-Jo b.1943 - St Albans, Franklin Co, VT
Harry b.1893 - Gibraltar, Berks Co, PA
James
James Robert
James Russell b.1924 - Avoca, Luzerne Co, PA
Jarred
Joseph Paul b.1928 - Avoca, Luzerne Co, PA
Kacie Marie
Katherine Sharon
Kenneth Alvin b.1956 - Castle Air Force Base, Merced, Merced Co, CA
Kenneth Francis b.1920 - Avoca, Luzerne Co, PA
Larry
Linda
Linda Ruth
Mario Peter
Mary
Mary Ann b.1871 - NY
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Lou
Monika Eloisa
Nicole Ashley b.1984 - Visalia, Tulare Co, CA
Patricia Ann
Robert b.1921 - Avoca, Luzerne Co, PA
Robert Eugene b.1929 - Scranton, Lackawanna Co, PA
Robert Johannes
Robert Joseph
Robert Vincent b.1891 - Avoca, Luzerne Co, PA
Ronald Ray
Russell Harry b.1927 - PA
Shirley
Susan Marie
Todd Joseph
William Kirby
Wilma
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]

COLLINS-SEXTON

Edward Michael

COLLIS

Shannon

COLON

Allysia
Donte
Raymond

COLSTON

Cleveland Remard III

COLTERYAHN

[Male]

COLUCCIO

Jean b.1934 - Trenton, Mercer Co, NJ

COLVERT

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

COLVIN

Geneva Laverne
William K

COLYER

Douglas Earl b.1913 - Loganton, Green Twp, Clinton Co, PA
Gregory Ward b.1950 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA
Pamela Rose

COMER

Autumn
Brenda J
Caroline S b.1944 - Montgomery Co, OH
Christopher A
Diana Sue
Donald Howard b.1935 -
Helen
Herbert H Sr
Herbert H Jr b.1955 - Preble Co, OH
Howard H b.1908 - New Lebanon, Montgomery Co, OH
Ronald b.1935 -

COMPSON

Emma m.1907 -

COMPTON

Alisha N

COMSTOCK

Nora F b.1900 - PA

CONANT

George W b.1852 - Canandaqua, Ontario Co, NY

CONDON

Jason Michael

CONDRON

Helen C b.1920 - Frackville, Schuylkill Co, PA

CONE

Peggy Jean

CONFAIR

[Unknown]
Edith I b.1905 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA
Edward A b.1902 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA
George A Jr b.1967 -
George A
George Adam b.1877 - Minersville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Joel E b.1937 - PA
Joselle
Laura C b.1898 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA
Myrtle Emma b.1896 -
William F Jr
William Freas b.1909 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA


Surname List


Last Site Update: January 7, 2020 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .