Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


BROCIOUS

Andrew Jackson Jr b.1867 -
Calvin Jr b.1918 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Calvin Pardee b.1874 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Irene S b.1917 - Allentown, Lehigh Co, PA
Margaret b.1921 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Mary Jane b.1919 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Mary Matilda b.1893 - PA
Richard b.1915 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Robert b.1925 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
[Male]
[Male]

BROCK

Michael
Nancy Jane b.1842 - OH

BRODBECK

Arthur D b.1905 -
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

BRODE

Corinne H b.1927 - PA
Fawn L

BRODERICK

Elizabeth K

BRODEUR

Paul

BRODHEAD

Robert E b.1914 - Moosic, Lackawanna Co, PA

BROGINSKI

Michael

BROMBAUGH

[Unknown]

BROMHEAD

Georgine Granville b.1921 - Philadelphia, PA

BROMMER

Allen F Jr
Allen Frederick Sr b.1911 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Russell P
William

BRONSON

Betty M
Cynthia
Kenneth
Kenneth George
Lisa Ann

BROOKOVER

Ethan Charles
Halie Megan
Lauren Suzanne
Lisa Ann
Thomas Edward Jr
Thomas Edward III
Zachary Marshall

BROOKS

[Unknown]
Dallas b.1895 - OH
Harold Larue
John Kevin
Lila M b.1902 - MI
Michael Thomas
Randall A
Richard H Jr
Warren b.1868 -
Warren E b.1893 - OH

BROOME

[Unknown]
Elizabeth
Tristan
Tyler

BROSIOUS

Adam b.1863 - Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Allen L
Amy
Annie M b.1897 - PA
Betty Irene b.1919 - Sunbury, Northumberland Co, PA
Brock A
Carl R
Carol A
Carrie Alvereta b.1892 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Charles Daniel b.1904 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Charles Lamar b.1925 - Sunbury, Northumberland Co, PA
Charles William b.1922 - Sunbury, Northumberland Co, PA
Christine
Clara M b.1891 - PA
Dana
Daniel
Daniel Robert b.1928 - PA
David R b.1953 - Quakertown, Bucks Co, PA
Debra
Denise E
Donald
Eddie
Edward Arthur b.1901 -
Edward Carlisle b.1927 - PA
Edward L Jr
Elaine
Elena
Elise M
Elizabeth
Ellen
Emily Rebecca
Eugene Dale b.1923 - Haleyville, Marion Co, AL
Fannie Rebecca b.1890 - PA
Frankie
Franklin Delano b.1932 - Tishomingo Co, MS
Gene Richard b.1926 - Sunbury, Northumberland Co, PA
George Andrew b.1934 - Bethlehem, Northampton Co, PA
Gerald R b.1941 - Lower Saucon Twp, Northampton Co, PA
Gertrude J b.1901 - PA
Harold D
Harry Edward Jr
Harry Edward Sr b.1921 - Sunbury, Northumberland Co, PA
Hazel b.1925 -
Heather
Helen Beulah b.1895 - PA
Herman William b.1902 -
Ida Kathryn b.1893 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Jack Raymond b.1923 - PA
James Sr
James Alexander b.1858 - Schuylkill Co, PA
James B b.1935 - Bethlehem, Northampton Co, PA
James Christian
James Christian
James E
Jane Alice b.1938 - Bethlehem, Northampton Co, PA
Jane Frances b.1929 - PA
Jennifer A
Joan
John A
Justin
Karen A
Kathleen M
Kaylee
Kimberly
Leah Mae b.1922 - Belmont, Tishomingo Co, MS
Leslie Walter b.1889 - Northumberland Co, PA
Lori
Lori J
Margaret Lucille b.1908 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Marilyn
Mary Ellen b.1888 - Nesquehoning, Carbon Co, PA
Mary Ellen b.1888 - PA
Minnie Alice b.1887 - Beaver Valley, Columbia Co, PA
Nada F
Patricia Ann b.1933 -
Rachel A b.1927 -
Richard Dean Jr
Richard Dean Sr b.1930 - Bethlehem, Northampton Co, PA
Robert K b.1939 - Sunbury, Northumberland Co, PA
Robert W b.1925 - Palmerton, Carbon Co, PA
Ruth Helen b.1899 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Ruth K b.1928 - PA
Sandra M b.1942 - Palmerton, Carbon Co, PA
Scott
Silvia Marie b.1931 - Bethlehem, Northampton Co, PA
Sondra
Stanley Meredith b.1914 -
Stephen M
Tobias Ambrose Franklin b.1893 - Nesquehoning, Carbon Co, PA
Todd
Ulysses Grant b.1909 - PA
William Grover b.1886 -
[Female]
[Female]

BROSIUS

Alice b.1872 -
Amos Dewes b.1902 - Weston, Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Amos Dewes (R) b.1902 - Weston, Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Andrew Jackson b.1835 - PA
Anna Elizabeth b.1860 -
Arthur Raymond b.1883 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Carrie LaRue b.1905 - Weston, Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Charles
Claire Alene b.1928 - Weston, Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Claire E
Clyde Edward b.1923 - Weston, Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Emma Jane b.1869 - Mifflinville, Columbia Co, PA
Frank b.1860 -
George Washington b.1867 -
Grace Luellen b.1911 - Weston, Luzerne Co, PA
Guy Walter b.1900 - PA
Harry Nelson
Helen May b.1913 - Weston, Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Henry Cyrus b.1877 - New London (now Nuremberg), North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Howard James Jr b.1930 - Lewisburg, Union Co, PA
Howard James Sr b.1903 - Lewisburg, Union Co, PA
Johanna Barbara b.1854 - Nuremburg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Julia Ann Celeste b.1881 - Luzerne Co, PA
Laura E
Leatrice Leraine b.1926 - Weston, Luzerne Co, PA
Leslie W b.1881 -
Lillie b.1898 - PA
Mabel b.1896 - PA
Margaret Ann Phd
Mary Alice b.1908 - PA
Mary Savilla b.1862 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Neda Sophia b.1903 - Weston, Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Robert L b.1950 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ruth Gertrude b.1915 - Weston, Luzerne Co, PA
Thelma S b.1904 - PA
Theodore
Wiliam Frank b.1857 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Yvonne
[Baby Girl] b.1918 - Weston, Luzerne Co, PA
[Female]

BROST

Diane

BROUSE

Elmer Wesley Jr b.1927 - Lewisburg, Union Co, PA

BROVEY

George
George Walter b.1909 -
Jo Ann

BROVO

Kara Marie Katherine
Louis Ra
Makayla Shanae

BROWER

Doris
Lois

BROWN

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] d.1900 -
Adam Conrad
Al d.2005 -
Albert m.1931 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Albert b.1872 - PA
Alda Rebecca
Alice R
Amanda Christine
Amber Elise
AmyJo
Andrew Joseph b.1890 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Ann Willette
Anna Francis b.1923 - North Sewickley Twp, Beaver Co, PA
Anna M b.1903 - Verona, Montgomery Co, OH
Anna R
Annie R b.1899 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Archie
Arlette
Autumn
Barbara A
Barbara Jacqueline
Barbara Jean
Barbara June b.1929 - Ottawa (near Diefenbach), Montour Co, PA
Ben
Bertha E b.1902 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Bertha May b.1894 - S Congress St, Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
Betsy Ann
Betty Lou b.1920 -
Beulah F b.1916 - Washington Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Bevely Scott b.1920 -
Beverly
Bonnie Jean
Bonnie Lynn
Bradley W
Brandon Halley
Brent Robert
Brian
Brian D
Bruce
Bruce
C Thomas b.1915 -
Calvin D b.1952 -
Calvin Theodore b.1897 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Carl Allen b.1921 - Nescopeck, Luzerne Co, PA
Carroll Lee b.1902 - KS
Carter
Catharine b.1903 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Catharine b.1878 - PA
Catherine Gladys b.1905 - PA
Charles C Sr -
Charles C Jr
Charles D b.1924 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Charles E b.1841 - PA
Charles F b.1898 - PA
Charles Quinton b.1925 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Charles R Jr b.1910 - OH
Charles R b.1880 - Ansonia, Darke Co, OH
Charles W
Charles Zerbe b.1866 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Cheryl
Cheryl L
Christopher
Christopher
Cindy Lee
Claude Elbert b.1897 - NY
Clinton Thomas b.1885 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Collins Bitler
Cora Susanna b.1901 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Dale Whittington Sr b.1930 - East McKeesport, Allegheny Co, PA
Dale Whittington Jr
Dallas Gordon b.1930 -
Dallas Lyn
Daniel Arthur b.1950 -
David Albert b.1877 - Harrison, Preble Co, OH
David L
Dayna Rae
Dean
Dean (R)
Denise Lynne
Donald
Donald D
Donald W m.1942 - Wichita, KS
Dorothy M b.1917 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Douglas
Earnest G
Edmund Gorden
Edna b.1877 - OH
Edward
Edward b.1864 - PA
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Brennan b.1870 - OH
Elmer H b.1887 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Eloise Nora
Erma B
Estella M b.1896 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Estelle
Ethan S
Ethel Fern b.1910 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Ethel Marie b.1899 - KS
Eva M b.1908 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Eva Mae b.1921 - Patterson Heights, Beaver Co, PA
Fern
Flora Viola b.1917 - Patterson Heights, Beaver Co, PA
Florence E b.1916 - Washington Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Florence E b.1917 -
Florence Louise
Floyd F
Floyd Glenn b.1917 -
Francis W b.1903 - Nanticoke, Luzerne Co, PA
Fronie B b.1893 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Galen
Galen C Jr
Galen C Sr.
Gary
George
Gerald A b.1916 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Gordon b.1874 - PA
Gordon Oliver
Harold
Harold R
Harris D b.1888 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Harry b.1888 - PA
Harry Milton b.1872 - Baltimore, Baltimore Co, MD
Harvey F b.1894 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Hazel Edith b.1906 -
Heidi
Helen
Helene Louise b.1926 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Herbert H
Herbert Wilson b.1891 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Herbert Wilson Jr b.1920 - Beaver Falls, Beaver Co, PA
Howard
Howard S b.1894 -
Infant Male b.1916 - Eastvale, Beaver Co, PA
Irene
Irene Mae b.1930 - Pine Grove, Schuylkill Co, PA
Irma Mae
Isaac b.1870 - PA
Isabelle b.1870 - Washington Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Jack Merl b.1938 - Beaver Falls, Beaver Co, PA
James E b.1881 - PA
James J d.1992 -
Jamie
Jane b.1911 - Sunbury, Northumberland Co, PA
Jane L b.1893 -
Jeanetta
Jeffrey A
Jeffrey A
Jennifer
Jeremiah Z b.1871 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Jessica
Jim
John -
John b.1866 - PA
John
John A b.1922 - Pine Grove, Schuylkill Co, PA
John Fletcher
John H b.1862 - Washington Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
John Maurer b.1836 - Union Twp, ___ Co, PA
Joseph b.1833 - PA
Joseph D b.1838 - OH/MA
Joseph D b.1912 - OH
Karen d.2017 -
Kathleen b.1932 - Coaldale, Schuylkill Co, PA
Kathryn
Kathy
Katie M b.1906 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Kenneth L b.1929 - PA
Kenneth William
Kevin W
Kimberly
Kristina Lynn
Larry Adrian
Larry R
Laura
Laura S b.1900 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Laura S b.1907 - Washington Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Lawrence F b.1893 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Leota b.1866 - OH
Lewis E
Linda
Linda L
Lois Mae
Lucretia Diane
Maggie b.1869 - Amanda, Fairfield Co, OH
Mamie I
Marcia Mary
Marcus Bitler
Margaret
Margo Susan b.1963 -
Marie A b.1903 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Marjorie J
Mark
Martha Lauretta b.1919 -
Mary A b.1893 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Mary A b.1892 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Mary E b.1874 - PA
Mary I
Marylin Ruth b.1933 -
Matilda J b.1902 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Matthew J
Maurice b.1869 - PA
Michael
Mildred N
Naomi Jean
Naomi Ruth
Nathan
Neil Bitler b.1931 - East McKeesport, Allegheny Co, PA
Nellie Josephine b.1901 - KS
Nelson C
Nemuel b.1852 - Somerset, Perry Co, OH
Oliver R b.1873 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co, OH
Orpha Alice b.1912 - Verona, Montgomery Co, OH
Patricia
Pattie
Paul
Rebecca E b.1896 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Rebecca M b.1896 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Richard J b.1926 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Richard Thomas b.1925 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Robert b.1883 - PA
Robert A b.1890 - Landingville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Robert Orley b.1896 - KS
Robert T b.1915 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Robert Theodore
Ronald F
Sally L
Sandra Lynn
Sara
Sarah b.1861 - PA
Sarah b.1868 - OH
Sarah d.2007 -
Sarah Margaret b.1864 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Shanda Jean
Sharon
Sherry
Shirley A
Shirley A
Sibylla Mary b.1868 - Washington Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Staci
Stephanie S
Stephen b.1863 - OH
Stephen C/W O b.1908 - OH
Sue E
Susan Lynn d.2014 -
Terry Lee
Tommy
Verna M b.1904 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Vernon Loren b.1934 - Arnold, Ness Co, KS
Vickie Arlene
Virginia
William b.1863 - Cressona, Schuylkill Co, PA
William b.1838 - Friedensburg, Schuylkill Co, PA
William b.1871 - OH
William
William
William C b.1910 - OH
William Edward b.1908 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
William H b.1924 - PA
William Milton
William Raymond b.1880 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

BROWN?

Debbie

BROWNE

Norman J

BROWNING

Tonya L

BROWNLEE

Dave

BROWNMILLER

Gladys

BROYLES

[Unknown]
Daniel Edward
Kimberly Lyn
Michael Shane
Richard
[Female]
[Female]

BRUBAKER

Andrea Lynn
Verda A b.1908 - PA

BRUCE

[Unknown]
Christine
Lillian
Ron

BRUCK

Samantha
Tabbitha
[Male]

BRUGATO

Jeff
Nicole
Ryan Jeffrey

BRUGGER

Loretta b.1915 - Bethlehem, Northampton Co, PA

BRUGLER

Martha J b.1877 - PA

BRUMMITT

David

BRUNK

April
Marcy L
Robert L b.1924 -
Robert L b.1955 -

BRUNN

Edith Louisa Rosella b.1918 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA

BRUNNELL

Charles Kolt
Robert Travis
Roberta Carol

BRUNNER

Douglas B
Mildred Dorothy b.1935 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Stephen D
Winfred D b.1905 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

BRUNNEY

Elle
Eric M

BRUNO

Dolores

BRUSS

Etta Mae
Joel Edgar
Kevin Paul
Melissa Anne
Paul Edgar b.1913 - Darke Co, OH
Wanda Fae

BRUTOSKY

Amy L
Brian M
Francis Sr
Francis Jr

BRYAN

[Unknown]
Amanda R b.1868 - OH
Ann b.1857 - OH
Cora Mae b.1865 -
Deborah Elizabeth b.1956 -
Edgar b.1863 -
Emma S b.1866 - Auglaize Co, OH
Frederick C
Levi b.1861 -
Lois Diane
Ruth A
Terence Randolph
Vernon b.1871 -
William b.1832 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
William Franklin b.1921 - Mt Eagle, Centre Co, PA
William J

BRYANT

[Unknown]
Viola C

BRYER

Alexandria Kay
Eugene
Eugene Matthew
Tanner Lee
Victoria

BRYSON

Austin John
Jessica Paige
Keith

BUBB

Ruth Ann

BUBEMYRE

Daniel Glenn b.1909 - OH

BUBNIS

[Female]
[Male]

BUCHALTER

[Unknown]

BUCHANAN

Elizabeth Jane
F May b.1880 - PA
Gary
George
Laurent George b.1894 - Liberty Center, Henry Co, OH
Ruth Ann

BUCHANON

Sherry Linn

BUCHARD

Rachel Matilda b.1854 - Gibraltar, Robeson, Berks Co, PA

BUCHECKER

Raymond Warren Sr b.1899 - PA
Raymond Warren Jr

BUCHER

Archibald Gould
Esther A b.1844 - Centre Co, PA
Tom

BUCHMAN

Heather
Michael
Stephanie
Thomas

BUCK

[Unknown] d.1910 -
[Unknown] d.1910 -
Alan Robert
Alec
Andrew Scott
Barbara Alice
Benjamin A b.1879 - Bear Gap, Northumberland Co, PA
Benjamin Edgar b.1911 -
Bertha b.1888 -
Bryce
Carl W
Carl W b.1915 - PA
Carol Ann
Catherine b.1882 - PA
Cecil Eugene b.1917 - Hughesville, Lycoming Co, PA
Christina
Christopher S
Clinton Edward
Corey M
David Allen
David Eugene
Dennis M
Earl Donald b.1899 - Hughesville, Lycoming Co, PA
Emily Gail
Ernest H b.1879 - Muncy, Lycoming Co, PA
Evelyn Althea b.1902 -
Gerald Thomas
Harold Emerson b.1911 - Picture Rocks, Lycoming Co, PA
James Howard b.1886 - Hughesville, Lycoming Co, PA
James Lincoln b.1912 - PA
John Howard
Judy d.2002 -
Karen
Katherine Elaine
Kyle E
Laloni Jean
Laura Irene
Linda L
Lottie Vera b.1896 - PA
Manual
Marisa Joy
Mark Edward
Marlene Marie
Mary Adelaide b.1909 - Hughesville, Lycoming Co, PA
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Esther b.1901 - Mount Carmel, Northumberland Co, PA
Mary L b.1910 - Mt Carmel, Schuylkill Co, PA
Mary Lucille
Michelle Ann
Mildred Eva b.1905 - PA
Millicent C b.1875 - PA
Obadiah b.1868 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Odillian b.1877 - Mauch Chunk/Summit Hill, Carbon Co, PA
Paul / Robert b.1840 - PA
Raymond Walter b.1908 - Mount Carmel, Northumberland Co, PA
Rebecca
Robert Earl b.1916 - Womelsdorf, Berks Co, PA
Robert Eric
Roger Warren
Spencer Larue
Steven Wayne b.1952 - Scott Airfield Base in, Belleville, IL
Susan Christine
Suzanne Rue b.1938 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Walter Cleon b.1882 - Muncy, Lycoming Co, PA
Warren Forrester Jr
Warren Forrester Sr b.1906 - Hughesville, Lycoming Co, PA
William b.1842 - PA
William

BUCKALEW

Lillian Rider -

BUCKANAVAGE

James Joseph

BUCKINGHAM

Howard Francis b.1920 - Findlay, Shelby Co, IL
Kay

BUCKLEY

Anthony
Catherine Joan b.1947 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Colleen J
Eileen M
Jonathan D
Joseph G
Joseph Patrick b.1926 - Philadelphia Co, PA
Marguerite M
Mary Jane
Patricia A b.1953 -

BUCKMAN

[Female]

BUCKWALTER

Mary Ann b.1904 - PA

BUEHLER

George Richard b.1923 - Conyngham, Luzerne Co, PA

BUERNER

Elmer b.1905 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

BUERNER/BRENEMANN

William -

BUESS

Betty Jean b.1930 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL

BUFFINGTON

Timmy W

BUFFKIN

Walter D III

BUFFUM

Roger
Stephanie
Tiffany

BULLOCK

Marvel W
Robert Eugene b.1925 -
Thomas W b.1837 - PA

BUNCH

Jr
David Daniel
John C III
John Clarence Jr b.1929 - Franklin, VA
Martha Louise

BUNDY

Leota E b.1910 - Sugar Creek, Montgomery Co, IN

BUNTING

George H Jr b.1907 -
Gregory L Sr
Jolynn

BURBES

Lillian M b.1930 - Danielsville, Northampton Co, PA

BURBRIDGE

Partricia E

BURCKHARD

[Unknown]

BURD

Logan David Sr b.1874 - PA
Logan David Jr b.1908 - Canton, Stark Co, OH

BURDG

Alvin L b.1860 - IN
Charles A b.1887 - Adams Co, IN
Chris Martin b.1949 - Stanislaus Co, CA
Clint L
Denise Ruth
Dick Landis b.1896 - IN
Ingrid E
Jason Max b.1977 -
Joseph L b.1898 - IN
Max LeRoy b.1925 - MI
Merle E b.1886 - Adams Co, IN
Pearl D b.1889 - IN
Violet Jessie b.1913 - Grant Co, IN
William J b.1892 - Decatur, Adams Co, IN

BURDINE

Sam

BURDON

[Unknown]

BURGARD

Jonathan
Nathan
[Male]

BURGER

Ericka Lynn
Glenn
Rhett Avery
Ricky Allen
Ricky Allen Jr
Stephanie Elise

BURGESS

Greg
Lacie Dale b.1900 - Bluffton, Wells Co, IN

BURGET

Rachel

BURGIT

Brian

BURK

Nancy J
[Female]

BURKE

Adam
Amy
Arthur
Cory
Diana
Ernest Jr b.1966 - Perth Amboy, Middlesex Co, NJ
Ernest J Sr d.1995 -
Hampden Aulick b.1913 - VA
Jacquelee Jean
Jared
Jason
Jodiann
Lisa
Michael
Pamela Francis
Robert
Robert C Jr
Robert C III
Vernon E
Violet E d.1988 -
Weston
[Male]

BURKERT

Emma b.1862 - Schuylkill Co, PA

BURKETT

Amy
Mary Elizabeth

BURKEY

Samantha Lynn

BURKHART

Candy
Carissa
Deborah Ann b.1955 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Denise
Douglass E
J
John Richard
Karen L
Linderman L
Michael John
Raenya
Richard b.1927 - Brecknock Twp, Lancaster Co, PA
Richard Edgar
Richard K
Roger Samuel
Scott A
Terry
Wendelyn
[Female]
[Male]

BURKHOLDER

Anna Merle b.1891 - Greenville, Montcalm Co, MI
Dawn R
Dee W
Donald Jr
Melvin D
Nevin E
Penny Lee b.1963 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA

BURKS

[Unknown]

BURLEY

Mary b.1872 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH

BURNETT

Helen
[Female]

BURNETTE

E. N.
Nicole Marie

BURNING

Jack

BURNISON

Carol Gene
Colene Toinette
Earl W b.1884 - OH
Lee

BURNLEY

Richard Douglas

BURNLY

Carianne
Jennifer Dawn

BURNS

Bessie Darlene b.1900 - Albany, Whiteside Co, IL
Caddie b.1873 - Allen Co, OH
Franklin b.1886 - Lawrence, Essex Co, MA
Harry Robert b.1892 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA
Louise V b.1885 -
Mildred
Viola E b.1889 - PA

BURNSIDE

Donald -
Dorothy Elizabeth b.1933 - Pittston, Luzerne Co, PA
Jonas Sr b.1904 - Moosic, Lackawanna Co, PA
Jonas Jr b.1929 - PA
Linda
Michael d.2010 -

BUROW

[Unknown]

BURRAGE

Rohn

BURRELL

Ruth Marie

BURRESS

Corrine b.1904 -

BURRIS

Mary Elaine

BURROWS

[Male]

BURT

Pannayiota

BURTNETT

Chester L b.1904 - PA

BURTON

Beulah Ann b.1933 - Weakley Co, TN
Christopher

BURYA

Louis S b.1903 - Stearns Co, MN
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

BUSCEMI

Marie Dolores b.1934 - Marcus Hook, Delaware Co, PA

BUSCH

[Unknown]

BUSCHUR

Elaine M

BUSH

[Unknown] d.1910 -
Bernice Irene b.1893 - OH
Blanche Irene b.1863 - St Johns, Auglaize Co, OH
Blanche M b.1896 - OH
Carl E
Catharine May b.1878 - St Johns, Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Catherine Elizabeth b.1856 - OH
Charles W b.1865 - St Johns, Auglaize Co, OH
Charlotte K b.1898 - OH
Charlotte K (R) b.1898 - OH
Christi A
Duane W b.1924 - Auglaize Co, OH
Edwin Neal b.1899 - Sidney, Shelby Co, OH
Elizabeth Ellen b.1869 - Shelby Co, OH
Eugene b.1866 - OH
Evarts E b.1873 - OH
Forest William b.1899 - OH
Freda Marie b.1896 - St Johns, Clay Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Harry E b.1875 - OH
Harry E b.1891 - OH
Henrietta b.1855 - St Johns, Auglaize Co, OH
Ica Maud b.1873 - St Johns, Auglaize Co, OH
June
Leonard E b.1870 - St Johns, Auglaize Co, OH
Lulu P b.1882 - OH
Mark
Nellie M b.1893 -
Virgil L J b.1895 - OH
William Elwood b.1862 - St Johns, Auglaize Co, OH
William Field b.1822 - OH

BUSHLER

Frieda b.1849 - Germany

BUSHNELL

Tom

BUSICK

Carolyn Sue b.1947 - Elida, Allen Co, OH

BUSKIRK

Florence Viola b.1923 - Harmony, Warren Co, NJ

BUSLER

Mildred Hyde b.1896 -

BUSS

Catherine Louise b.1917 -
Catherine Louise b.1917 -
Susanna K b.1865 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

BUTCHER

Florine -

BUTLER

Alice Amanda b.1914 -
David
David Wilson
Donald Eugene
Emily E b.1884 -
Jeffrey
Jeraldyn L
Mack
Olive b.1911 - Compton, Lee Co, IL
Robert E Jr
Robert Edward Sr b.1908 - MO
Ronnie
Terence C
[Male]

BUTLER-HARTMAN

Amberlynn Ezel
Rozalynn Grace

BUTRICO

Diane M
James M b.1917 - South Plainfield, Middlesex Co, NJ
James M Jr
Jared

BUTTON

Laura Lee

BUTTS

Margaret Ann

BUTZ

David
Eva M b.1889 - Wayne Twp Or Cressona, Schuylkill Co, PA
John
John Jr
Michael C
Peggy

BUUCK

Abby
Mark Jr
Mark Andrew

BUXTON

Marsha L

BUZZELL

A J -

BYE

Dorothy Rutherford
Mahlon Harlan b.1915 - PA
Mahlon Jenkinson b.1878 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

BYERLY

Andre Jean

BYERS

Anthony
Bradley Barton
Brooklynn Grace
Charles L Jr
Charles Lester Sr b.1921 - Strasburg, Lancaster Co, PA
Dianne Lynne
Jessica
Lale
Mason Cole
Rodney
Sherry Louise
Sydney Uriah
Thomas Morton Jr

BYLER

Erin Lynn

BYRAM

R Michael
Robert
Stephen

BYRD

[Unknown]
James

BYRNS

Steven Ray
Taygan Maureen
Todd Albert

BYRON

Alan R
Ann F
Barbara Patrice
Carol
Donna J
Douglas L
Harlen
Kevin
Mary
Pauline
Russel Harris b.1912 - Toledo, Lucas Co, OH

CA'RDENAS

Gisela C

CABARET

Francette Gabriel b.1934 -

CABBARUBIA

Alexander
Jamie
Lionel
Nicole

CADY

Barbara Jean

CAFFERTY

Danette L
Daniel C II
Daniel C III

CAGE

Rosa Bayless b.1897 - Nashville, Davidson Co, TN
[Male]

CAHILL

Ben
Caroline
Chris d.2007 -
Jim
Sean P
[Male]

CAHOON

Connie

CAIN

[Unknown]
Glenmore Charles b.1903 - PA
Glenn A
Mary C
Minnie Joanne
River Douglas
Tyson

CALABRESE

Ava
Joseph
Mia

CALANDRA

Michael
Michael J b.1926 - Martins Creek, PA
Paul
Terry

CALANDUCCIO

Unknown

CALHOUN

[Unknown]
Catherine
William Kenneth II

CALKINS

[Male]

CALLAHAN

Joy L b.1933 -

CALLAVINI

Barry
Joseph L Jr
[Female]

CALLIHAN

Danielle Ariana

CALLISON

Jesse Junior b.1921 - Springfield, Clark Co, OH

CALLOWAY

Bond
Carolyn
Tripp

CALTRIDER

Larry

CAMERON

Derek
Felicia
Gregory

CAMMER

Milton Wiliam b.1904 - Scranton, Lackawanna Co, PA
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]

CAMOU

Maria Dolores Ernestina b.1897 - Mexico

CAMPBELL

[Unknown]
Benjamin
Carl Alfred Sr b.1917 - Unityville, Jordan Twp, Lycoming Co, PA
Carla
Cory R
Darrin
Dax Tyler
Debra Eileen b.1954 -
Dwight Edwin
Earl Edwin b.1904 - TN
Earl Zuker b.1895 - PA
Edward
Elizabeth S m.1872 - Cass Co, IN
Ferrol Ruth b.1898 - Stokes Twp, Logan Co, OH
Gay
Gladys V
James W b.1866 - OH
Jayne
Jean Louise b.1936 - Montgomery, Lycoming Co, PA
Jessica
John David
Joyce E b.1920 - PA
Joye
Kathryn Louisea
Kaye
Lester Blaine b.1890 - Obion Co, TN
Living
Lorraine F b.1918 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA
Maisy b.1889 - OH
Mary E b.1925 -
Mendi
Peter M m.1871 - Sonora's Brother's Home, Salisbury, Chariton Co, MO
Phillip Carey
Rebecca b.1820 - Ralpho Twp, Northumberland Co, PA
Richard W b.1913 -
Ronald Edwin b.1928 - Lancaster, Fairfield Co, OH
Russell Blaine
Shirley June
Thomas E
Thomas E
Ty
Verna Alberta
Walter Sr
Walter Jr
William H b.1900 - TN
William N m.1946 -
William S b.1865 - OH
[Male]


Surname List


Last Site Update: January 7, 2020 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .