Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


BITLER-DAY

Karen Jean

BITNER

Judiann
Mabel Eileen b.1927 - Kempton, Tipton Co, IN

BITTENBENDER

Larry F m.1990 -
Lynn
Michele
Troy

BITTERMAN

Debbie

BITTERS

Marguerite Selma

BITTING

Horace Martin b.1891 - South Bethlehem, Northampton Co, PA
Virginia Elizabeth b.1913 - Northampton Co, PA

BITTLE

Laura b.1871 - Twin Twp, Preble Co, OH

BITTLER

[Unknown] d.1900 -
[Unknown] b.1953 -
Abbey E
Amy M b.1895 - CT
Barbara
Carol Ann
Catherine E b.1899 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Charles Chester b.1902 - Luzerne Co, PA
Charles F b.1900 - Dupont, Luzerne Co, PA
Christian
Christine E
Christopher
Clarence Edward Jr
Clarence Edward b.1915 - Cressona, Schuylkill Co, PA
David J
David J
David Monroe b.1931 - Jeanesville, Hazle Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
David Russell
Deborah
Dennis Harvey
Diane Elaine
Donald Bruce
Donald Oscar b.1920 - Allentown, Lehigh Co, PA
Donna Jean
Douglas
Douglas Montgomery b.1864 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Edna A b.1917 - Cressona, Schuylkill Co, PA
Edward Roosevelt b.1890 - Wilkes-Barre (Edwardsville), Luzerne Co, PA
Eileen Mary
Ellen C b.1868 - PA
Ethel May b.1911 - Cressona, Schuylkill Co, PA
Florence L
Florence M b.1891 - Winton, Lackawanna Co, PA
Franklin Nelson b.1834 - Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Gregg C
Harvey Anderson Jr
Harvey Anderson b.1903 - Murry Hill, Washington Co, PA
Hilda Rebecca b.1914 - Cressona, Schuylkill Co, PA
James I
Jennifer A
Jessica
John D
John Fetters b.1925 - Norristown, Montgomery Co, PA
Julie Lynne
Landon Roy b.1907 - PA
Laverne J
Mary Alice
Melanie
Michele Louise
Mildred
Nicole M
Oscar
Oscar Ervin b.1896 - Winton, Lackawanna Co, PA
Oscar Monroe b.1895 - Honeybrook (near Hazleton), Luzerne Co, PA
Oscar Monroe b.1902 - McAdoo, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ralph
Robert C b.1933 - PA
Robert Scott
Ruth Amelia b.1932 - Cressona, Schuylkill Co, PA
Sally M
Severas W b.1913 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Thomas M b.1919 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
Vernon Russell b.1946 - Scranton, Lackawanna Co, PA
Vernon Theodore b.1919 - Moosic, Lackawanna Co, PA
William Franklin Sr b.1891 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
William Thomas b.1917 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
[Female]
[Stillborn Male] b.1913 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA

BITTNER

George b.1903 -
Pearl

BIVENS

Leetoria Lynn

BIXLER

[Unknown]
Bertha M b.1909 - PA
Elisabeth
Ernest Lewis b.1911 - Angelica, Berks Co, PA
Harold Ernest b.1930 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Judith Lynn
Linda Lee b.1942 - Berks Co, PA
Neil
Pamela R
Susan b.1795 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Valerie
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

BIXON

[Unknown] m.1914 - Lancaster Co, NE

BLACK

[Unknown]
Aaron
Alyssa Lea
Ava Elizabeth
Dustin Joseph
Edgar J b.1891 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Ernest
Isaac Robert
Jason
Jonathan E
Kristine
Rachel
Robby Allen
Robert Dallas

BLACKBURN

Breana I
Jacob A
Richard
Rose Ella b.1892 - Madison Twp, Fairfield Co, OH

BLACKISTON

William

BLAIN

[Male]

BLAINE

Elizabeth b.1907 - Luzerne Co, PA

BLAIR

Mary V b.1853 - VA Or NJ
[Male]

BLAISDELL

Doris C b.1901 -

BLAKE

Ada K
Alba C b.1900 - Blue Creek Twp, Paulding Co, OH
Allen
Allen Perry b.1893 - Tipton, Paulding Co, OH
Almetta
Alpha B b.1895 - OH
Betty d.1962 -
Byron B b.1921 - MI
Carl
Charles Earl b.1885 - Blue Creek Twp, Paulding Co, OH
Cremey
Donald b.1913 - Allen Co, IN
Dorothy
Elizabeth Angela b.1888 - Tipton, Paulding Co, OH
Evelyn b.1919 - IN Or OH
Goldie Mae b.1905 - IN
Hazel b.1907 - Edgerten, Allen Co, IN
Ira James b.1882 - Paulding Co, OH
James Hamilton b.1856 - Ft Recovery, OH
James William b.1906 -
John Daniel Alexander b.1880 - Blue Creek Twp, Paulding Co, OH
Kevin
Lela H b.1911 - OH
Lillian M b.1915 - IN
Lucile b.1906 - Oh
Margaret Catherine b.1884 - Paulding Co, OH
Margery Rosella b.1921 - Scott Co, IN
Marie b.1909 - OH
Marietta
Matilda Isa b.1891 - OH
Nancy
Orel B b.1902 - Blue Creek Twp, Paulding Co, OH
Orval W b.1906 - Paulding Co, OH
Paul
Robert E b.1910 - IN
Rosa Effiedell b.1879 - Paulding Co, OH
Viola M b.1898 - OH
[Male] b.1877 - Blue Creek Twp, Paulding Co, OH

BLANCHARD

E J
Edward K
Laura Prince
Tayelor
Trenton Jacob

BLANCHETTE

Cathy

BLANCHFIELD

Mary L b.1877 - New York City, NY

BLAND

Kathleen Ann

BLANDER

Daniel J
Jennifer M
Julia Ruth b.1961 -
[Male]

BLANK

Elbert L b.1880 - OH

BLANKENBILLER

Bradley Scott
Bruce Scott
Mamie E b.1894 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Virgie m.1924 -

BLANKENSHIP

Delta Mae b.1895 - Atlanta, Macon Co, MO

BLANKS

Juanita L

BLANSKI

Cecilia Stephanie

BLASER

Charity Mae b.1988 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA
Kevin J

BLASS

Sean C
[Female]
[Male]

BLAYLOCK

Anthony Ray
Hilbert R

BLEICHER

William Christian

BLEISTEIN

George S Sr. b.1878 - Jackson Twp, Lebanon Co, PA
George S Jr b.1905 -
Gladys
Gloria L b.1930 -

BLESSING

Bertha M b.1913 - Manheim, Lancaster Co, PA
Carl
Charles II

BLETZ

Lucille H

BLEVINS

Jacquelyn
William McKinley b.1926 - Konnorock, VA

BLEW

Alfred L b.1903 -
Alma Geraldine b.1899 - Fern Glen, Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Dorothy Evelyn
Hannah m.1807 -
Orville G b.1904 - Sheppton, Schuylkill Co, PA
Thomas J b.1861 - PA

BLEY

Samuel Luther b.1906 -

BLINZLER

Lisa

BLIZZARD

Pearl Odessa b.1877 - Thurston, Fairfield Co, OH

BLOCKUS

Gayla J

BLOOD

Alex Michael
Alyssa
Ann Michelle
Benjamin Harrison b.1888 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
James Benjamin b.1934 - Gibraltar, Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Lorrie Ann
Michael James
Ralph James b.1915 - Gibraltar, Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Robert L b.1942 - Seifert, Berks Co, PA
Vickie Lynne

BLOOM

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Bruce
Carol
Charles H b.1903 - PA
Chase
Chloe
Donna
Elaine
Henry F b.1873 - Lehigh Co, PA
Janet
Jay F
Linda
Martin

BLOSE

Mary Jane

BLOTNER

Sarah Elizabeth b.1869 - Darke Co, OH

BLOXSOM

Gladys Laura b.1903 - Kansas
Herbert J Jr

BLUE

(Unknown) m.1821 -
Betty
Dorothy E b.1904 - Montour Co, PA
[Male]

BLUM

Miriam
Stephen P

BLUME

Naomi b.1895 - OH

BLUMENAUER

Margaret b.1919 - Washington, DC

BOARMAN

Donna Jeanne

BOATMAN

Patsy

BOATWRIGHT

Jackie

BOBRIN

Lisa

BOBST

Jennie Nora b.1920 -

BODEY

Jacqueline R
Walter Leon b.1896 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
[Male] b.1932 - Reading Hospital, West Reading, Berks Co, PA

BODIS

Christopher J
Robert Edward
Susan M
[Female]
[Male]

BODLE

Arlene Stella
Doyle Leroy Sr b.1913 - Lock Haven, Clinton Co, PA
Doyle Leroy Jr
Joyce Lillian b.1940 - Benton, Columbia Co, PA
Nettie Jane b.1943 - Loyalsock Twp, Lycoming Co, PA
Richard A Sr b.1938 - Loyalsock, Lycoming Co, PA
Richard A b.1958 -

BOEHMER

Claire K m.1924 - Parsonage Of Rev. C. E. Kistler, Reading, Berks Co, PA
Daniel John
David George
Gracie May
Melissa Anne
Tammy Joan

BOELTER

Kiley
[Male]

BOESENBERG

Beulah O b.1913 - Preble Co, OH

BOGE

[Male]

BOGER

[Male]

BOGGESS

Brian

BOGGS

Jon

BOGLE

Diamond
Prairie
Roger

BOHLER

Alisha
Carl
Cherie
Gerard M
Jarrod
Krista Lee
Tara
Thomas Carl

BOHNER

Robert W
Ronald L
William Raymond b.1926 - Seyfert, Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA

BOISVERT

Jessica Gwen

BOLDUC

Elsie M

BOLES

Andrew
[Male]

BOLINGER

Byron A b.1899 - IN

BOLINSKY

Melissa

BOLLINGER

Caroline b.1844 - PA
Harvey Marko
Loretta Lynn
Mary Lorena b.1923 - York, York Co, PA
Sarah Ann b.1847 - OH

BOLTEN

Luvada E b.1894 - Gratis Twp, Preble Co, OH

BOLTZ

Ella H m.1895 - Auglaize Co, OH

BOMAN

Lisa M
Thomas
Thomas

BOMBOY

Nellie E b.1879 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Raymond Earl b.1877 - Tomhicken, Luzerne Co, PA
Thomas Franklin b.1850 - Newcastle Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA

BONACCI

Natalie

BOND

Alan Settle Jr
Bobbie Jo
Christopher Alan
Elizabeth Ross b.1888 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
Eugene Robert
Kathleen
Michael
Rebecca Rae
Timothy Alan
Twyla Lynn

BONDONESE

Michael

BONECUTTER

Bette Jean b.1930 - Rio Grande, Gallia Co, OH

BONETTI

Mario

BONHAM

Emerson
Ruth -

BONNAGE

Brooke Elizabeth Snowden
Joseph Bitler b.1959 - West Chester, Chester Co, PA
Kerrie Christine Ruth
Liam Patrick
Reese Snowden b.1940 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Sean William Reese

BONNELL

Curtis Joseph
Jade Victoria
Nicholas

BONO

Daniel P
Lucas

BONOMO

James
Steven R

BONSALL

E Arlene d.1972 -

BOOKER

[Unknown]
Allison K
[Male]

BOOKWALTER

Ira b.1880 - OH

BOONE

[Unknown]
Adam Wesley b.1892 - PA
Barbara Susanne
Daniel W
Daniel Zacharias b.1918 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Karen
M Donald
Norman Paul
Samuel b.1805 - PA
Sharon L

BOOP

[Unknown] d.1900 -
[Unknown] d.1910 -
Betty b.1915 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
Carl C b.1881 - OH
Charles A m.1901 - Adams Co, IN
Frederick A b.1880 - OH
James D b.1914 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
James N b.1850 - Near Waynesfield, Auglaize Co, OH
Robert E b.1913 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
William b.1919 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
William Albert b.1877 - OH
William B

BOORSE

Edith Adele b.1889 - Lansdale, Bucks Co, PA

BOOS

[Unknown]
Maxx
Randall
Skylar

BOOTH

Anna Catherine b.1889 - West Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Harry Dawson b.1906 - Upland, Delaware Co, PA
Tim

BORAN

Kevin
William J Sr b.1925 - PA

BORDEN

Mary Lucille b.1937 -

BORELLI

Anthony J b.1915 -

BORGER

Velma Fay

BORGESE

Todd
[Male]

BORGWARDT

Grace M b.1902 - OH

BORING

Aldeania Ann

BORKOWSKI

Kevin James
Lisa Marie
Peter Paul Jr b.1949 - Pittston, Luzerne Co, PA

BORLAND

[Male]

BORMAN

June Ruth

BORON

Blaine M
Dean E b.1959 - Canton, Stark Co, OH
Kathryn R
Raymond W
Ronald William b.1936 - Canton, Stark Co, OH
Sean W

BORROSCO

[Male]

BORTZ

Andrew L
Dillon Michael
Jennifer Lee
Melissa S
Michael R
Ray Charles
Steven Richard
Zachary Andrew

BOSENYAK

William

BOSGA

Romke

BOSSHARD

[Unknown] b.1905 - Summit Co, OH
[Unknown] b.1906 - Summit Co, OH
Emil b.1872 - Germany

BOSSLER

Dwight Robin

BOSWELL

[Male]

BOTTING

Charles R b.1911 - Cleveland, OH

BOUCHER

Beatrice Margaret b.1912 - IN

BOUDMAN

Andy H
Edward Doyle b.1957 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA
Elva Alice b.1914 - Jordan Twp, Lycoming Co, PA
Harry Edward Doyle b.1884 - Orangeville, Orange Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Joseph Orvis Elmer b.1914 - PA
Leona Audrey b.1905 - Millville, Columbia Co, PA
Nancy J
Paul E Jr
Paul E b.1917 - PA
Pauline E b.1907 - Benton Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Verda L b.1901 - PA

BOUDREAU

Jeanne

BOUGHTER

Albert Leroy Sr

BOULDER

Florence b.1907 - England

BOULLION

[Male]

BOULTON

Amy
Candice
Kristin
Patrick

BOUNDS

Donald Brandon
Eldred Landers b.1919 - Snow HIll, Worcester Co, MD
Ellen Clare
Jodi Anne

BOURGEOIS

Jim

BOUTWELL

Sandra J

BOWDLE

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Joseph Holmes II b.1929 - Near Roundhead, Hardin Co, OH
Joseph Scott b.1948 - Allen Co, OH
Scott
Steve W
Thomas Lee
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

BOWE

Margaret Jane b.1887 - Danville, Montour Co, PA

BOWEN

Brett T
Clarence Joseph
Donna Jeanne
Jackie
Shawn

BOWER

[Unknown]
Gene Curtis b.1927 -
Jaime Anne
James Franklin Sr
James Franklin Jr.
Leora F b.1899 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA
Mae Louise
Sandra Lee
[F]

BOWERS

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Deborah
George Jr d.2004 -
George Ammon b.1895 - Reading Hospital, Reading, Berks Co, PA
George Ammon Sr b.1922 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
James H
Joan
Kate Estella b.1865 - PA
Laurie
Maureen
Vera E b.1912 - PA
Viola J b.1928 -
[Female]

BOWERSOCK

Cameron
Carl
Kelsey
Marc

BOWLES

Brandon

BOWLING

Angela Sue
Vernon Coey
William

BOWMAN

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Allen
Cathy
Charles
Christine Elaine
Florence M m.1924 - Berks Co, PA
Jennifer Lynn
John
Lisa Marie b.1966 -
Marie
Roger
Tina
Vance David b.1947 - Pottsville, Schuylkill Co, PA

BOWOLICK

[Unknown]
Brandon
Casey

BOWSER

Harry Hallick b.1886 -

BOWSHER

Earl

BOYD

Donald
Emmie L
Heather Rosemary
John Leo b.1886 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Jonathan
Mattie Lucretia b.1881 - Canal Winchester, Franklin Co, OH
Nicholas Ashbridge
Robert Jr
Unknown

BOYDEN

Christine
Christopher
Glenna Lee b.1952 - Greenville
Melissa
Michael Wayne b.1944 - Grand Rapids, Kent Co, MI
Michael Wayne Jr
Patrick G b.1947 -
Robert
Stephen Anthony

BOYER

[Unknown]
Arlene M
Ashley
Benjamin Barto b.1874 - PA
Beth A
Betty T
Bradley Bruce m.1988 - Berks Co, PA
Clarence Miles b.1898 - Anthony Twp, Montour Co, PA
Curt W
Dale H.
Dorothy d.1988 -
Elizabeth b.1798 - Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Gary L
Guy d.1967 -
Guy R b.1931 - Main Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Harold G b.1920 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Irven M b.1922 - Warren, Trumbull Co, OH
James L Jr b.1926 - PA
James Lloyd b.1902 - Limestone Twp, Montour Co, PA
Kathleen
Kathryn Elaine
Larry R
Laura M
Laura May b.1904 - Schuyler, Lewis Twp, Northumberland Co, PA
Leona Elmira m.1921 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Linda M
Nick
Phyllis
Randy
Richard M
Robert W
Sallie A b.1864 - Centerport, Berks Co, PA
Shirley M
Sterling
Terry L b.1954 -
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

BOYES

Jason
Ron
Ronald D

BOYKIN

Kevin

BOYLE

Bonnie
Catherine M b.1913 - Nesquehoning, Carbon Co, PA
Charles b.1886 - Mainville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Charles
Charles
Cheryl Ann
David
Ethel Catherine
Harold Edward b.1922 - Hazleton Heights, Luzerne Co, PA
Howard L
Howard M b.1925 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Marion H
Mary B b.1931 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Sean
Sylvia b.1902 - PA
Teighan
Tyleigh Theresa
Vernard
William D b.1918 - Luzerne Co, PA
William W

BOZMAN

Bernard E b.1881 - Meigsville Twp, Morgan Co, OH

BOZZELLI

Carmen
Carmen A
Natalie

BRACKEN

Robert

BRACKENRIDGE

Carson Waylan
Chris T
Cora Elizabeth

BRADBURY

Margaret

BRADEN

Harry D b.1908 - Allen Co, IN
Jean Louise b.1930 - Allen Co, IN
Jesse S b.1872 - Ft. Wayne, Allen Co, IN
Josephine Melissa b.1905 - Allen Co, IN
Omar Paul

BRADFORD

Brenda L
Goldie Izabelle b.1912 - Muskingum Co, OH
Jane A
Paul L b.1912 - Forksville, PA
S Paula

BRADLEY

Aaron
Ada F b.1889 - PA
Bruce
Christine T
David R
Elizabeth
Karl John
Leonard
Logan Landrum b.1870 -
Mary Christina
Matthew
Paul
Peter Alan
Richard b.1946 -
Robert W
Roger Lee
Russel W b.1921 -
Sean Kirk
Stewart Kelly

BRADSHAW

Betty Lou b.1929 - Memphis, Shelby Co, TN
Charles W b.1866 - TN
Dorothy Maxine b.1921 - Bisbee, Warren Dist, Cochise Co, AZ
Frederick Bitler b.1895 - Chatanooga, Hamilton Co, TN
Lois Ann b.1924 - Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co, CA
[Male]

BRADY

Brooke Raymond b.1911 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Camille Wyn
Carol
Caroline Amber
Cheri
Clarence
Connie
Craig
Doris Maxine b.1927 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
Edward Mitchell b.1902 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
Ethel b.1897 - Springfield, NJ
Florence Irene b.1908 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
Frank Hobart b.1895 - KS
Henry Clay Sr b.1880 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Henry Clay Jr b.1917 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Isaac Brooke Kent
Jared Craig
Jere Eugene
John Edward b.1867 - Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co, WI
John Preston b.1910 - KS
Joyce Elaine b.1936 - Hamburg, Berks Co, PA
Judith Lynn
Karen Sue
Keli Collette
Kent Stuart Greg
Kieth Brian Craig
Klaudia Patrice
Kraig Andre Camille
Laura Lynn
Logan Raymond Kent
Luke Scott Keith
Margaret Elizabeth b.1908 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Martha Alice b.1914 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
Mike
Paul F b.1905 - KS
Phyllis J b.1925 - IA
Robert
Robert
Ronald Clay b.1939 - Exeter Twp, Berks Co, PA
Ruth May b.1923 - Scarlet's Mill, Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Shirley Pauline b.1925 - Scarlett's Mill, Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Thomas
[Male]

BRAHS

Stewart J
[Female]
[Female]

BRAIN

Jay Shirey

BRAITHWAIT

Lloyd Lewis b.1894 - NE
Perry I

BRAM

Deborah
Edward b.1905 - New York City, New York, NY
Edward Henry b.1928 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Gerry
Joshua
Robert R Jr
Robert Ronald Sr b.1933 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Scott
Shayna
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

BRAMBLE

Fred -

BRAMMER

Jo Ann b.1936 - WV
Jo Ann (R) b.1936 - WV

BRANCA

Christopher
Erin
John J

BRAND

[Male]

BRANDAUGH

Mamie b.1878 -

BRANDEL

Catherine Ann

BRANDENBURG

Edward Throckmorton b.1856 - Ithaca, Darke Co, OH

BRANDO

Rebecca Jennie b.1853 - NY

BRANDON

[Unknown] d.1910 -
[Unknown] d.1910 -
Alice Matilda b.1889 - Waterville, Lycoming Co, PA
Charles
Charles Asher b.1891 - Ashland, Schuylkill Co, PA
Charles Rupert b.1880 - Brandonville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Christian b.1857 - Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Clara M b.1871 -
Dorothy M
Elizabeth Ellen
Eve Amanda b.1869 - Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Florence Irma b.1893 - Sheppton, Schuylkill Co, PA
Hannah Elizabeth b.1877 - Brandonville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Infant b.1872 -
John Henry b.1864 -
Jonathon Grant b.1865 - Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Lloyd Thomas b.1855 - Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Mary Ruth b.1921 - Stockton, Wocester Co, MD
Melba Dorothy b.1897 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA
Nelson b.1831 - Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Nelson (R) b.1831 - Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Nelson Masters b.1888 -
Pearl E b.1882 - Brandonville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ralph Russel b.1894 - Sheppton, Schuylkill Co, PA
Roberta M b.1875 - PA
Samuel Harvey b.1867 - Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Sarah Elmira b.1876 - Summit Station, Schuylkill Co, PA
Sarah Jane b.1861 - Brandonville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Sarah Jane b.1866 -
Silbilla C b.1858 -
Thelma Martha b.1909 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Unknown b.1879 -
Verna Athalia b.1901 - Quakkake, Schuylkill Co, PA
William Clair b.1880 - Near Zion Grove, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
William F -
William F b.1860 - Brandonville, Schuylkill Co, PA

BRANDS

Pauline W b.1900 - OH

BRANGAN

[Female]

BRANNEN

James L b.1855 - PA

BRANT

Brian Dee
Devon Gabriel
Elizabeth
Henry Hester
Katherine
Kristin May

BRANTHOOVER

Florence R b.1898 - PA

BRANYAN

[Unknown] m.1940 -

BRAUCH

Ada May b.1907 - PA
Beatrice b.1908 - PA
Emily b.1901 - PA
Frederick Albert b.1917 - PA
Frederick Christof b.1877 - Carbon Co, PA
Paul Christopher Ellwood b.1910 - Freeland, Luzerne Co, PA
Violet M b.1915 - PA

BRAUCHER

Dorothy Kathleen b.1915 - Madison Twp, Greenwood Co, KS
Helen Louise b.1917 - KS
James Francis b.1879 - Lincoln, Logan Co, IL
Kathryn L
Lewis James b.1910 - Madison, Greenwood Co, KS
Margaret Ruth b.1909 - Madison, Greenwood Co, KS
Marjorie R

BRAUDAWAY

Betty Sue

BRAUN

Georgianne Marie Cecilia b.1919 - Fort Wayne, Allen Co, IN
Pamela A

BRAXTON

Bobby

BRAY

Richard F b.1926 -
Yvonne

BREAM

Andrea Louise

BREASETTE

LaRue Alan

BREAULT

[Male]

BREAZEAL

Tracey V

BRECKENRIDGE

[Unknown]
Carol

BREDBENNER

Sarah Catherine b.1863 - Beaver Valley, Columbia Co, PA

BREECH

Brenda K

BREHM

Frances Edna b.1938 - Colwyn, Delaware Co, PA
John H b.1908 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

BREIDENBACH

Lorraine L

BREIDINGER

Charles E
John L Jr b.1926 - Fountain Hill, Lehigh Co, PA
John L III

BREINER

Ethel Frances
Sadie Bertha b.1894 - PA

BREINICH

[Unknown] d.1900 -
Beulah Caroline b.1906 - Raven Run, Schuylkill Co, PA
Charles R b.1918 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Daniel
Darryl F
Dolores
Elsie M b.1917 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Emma M b.1915 - Raven Run, West Mahanoy Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Evelyn
Fannie b.1885 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Florence E
Franklin A b.1887 - Raven Run, Schuylkill Co, PA
Gerald G
Gertrude b.1902 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Harold W b.1911 - Schuylkill Co, PA
John
Kenneth J b.1933 - Raven Run, West Mahanoy Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Lenore E b.1926 - William Penn, PA
Lester P
Lillian May b.1883 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Marshall H
Myrtle Mae
Myrtle R b.1901 - Raven Run, Schuylkill Co, PA
Oscar E b.1909 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Ralph F b.1919 - Raven Run, West Mahanoy Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ralph S
Raymond G b.1895 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Robert D
Robert D b.1889 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Robert R
Robert W b.1918 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Ronald
Ruth S b.1917 - Raven Run, West Mahanoy Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Walter b.1922 -
Wilbur Raymond
William A b.1909 - Schuylkill Co, PA
William P b.1854 - PA
William P

BREISCH

Carol Anne
Henry James b.1909 - Ringtown Valley, Schuylkill Co, PA
Jacob Willard b.1863 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Joan Marie
Loretta Mae
Mary B b.1865 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Susanna b.1827 - Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA

BREMIGEN

Patricia Jeanne

BRENDEL

Katie L b.1886 - Lancaster Co, PA

BRENDLE

Grace E
Nettie Viola b.1922 - New Holland, Lancaster Co, PA

BRENEMAN

Keith

BRENNAN

Ann Marie b.1915 - Allentown, Lehigh Co, PA
Carolyn Rosemary
Julia
Kevin
Margaret Ann
[Male]

BRENNEMAN

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

BRENNER

Caroline b.1892 - PA

BRENO

Elaine F

BRENTLINGER

Jacob b.1825 -
John W

BRESLER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alice Julia b.1918 - Fairfield Co, OH
Brandon
Christopher G
Clarence Faye b.1921 - Fairfield Co, OH
Clyde Millard b.1916 - Fairfield Co, OH
Dustin
Edison Joseph b.1914 - Fairfield Co, OH
Gregory E
Henry Lewis b.1910 - Fairfield Co, OH
Jeffrey M
John Robert b.1920 - Lancaster, Fairfield Co, OH
Kirby Ray b.1884 - Fairfield Co, OH
Kirby Ray
Mary Louise
Matthew E
Mearl Leo b.1906 - Amanda Twp, Fairfield Co, OH
Norma Jean b.1924 - Fairfield Co, OH
Priscilla Lee
Retha Irene b.1907 - Amanda Twp, Fairfield Co, OH
Ricki Lee
Ronnie Lee b.1941 - Lancaster, Fairfield Co, OH
Sylvia Marie b.1912 - Amanda Twp, Lancaster, Fairfield Co, OH
Vernon E
[Male]

BRESTOVANSKY

[Unknown]

BRETZ

Cora A
Ernest H b.1920 - Lemoyne, Cumberland Co, PA
Franklin Z
Heather Mae
Lorna M b.1954 - Pottsville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Melvin Z
Ona Renee
Zora D

BREWER

Jennifer

BREWSTER

Harry D b.1898 - Mauch Chunk, Carbon Co, PA

BRICE

Aidan
Ann Margaret
Brien James
Clarence Boyer b.1890 - Dallas, Dallas Co, IA
Elizabeth
Glenn Eldon b.1946 - Eureka, Greenwood Co, KS
Heather E
Holly G
James Kyle
James Ronald b.1941 - Eureka, Greenwood Co, KS
Jeremy G
JoAnn b.1934 - KS
Kendra
Margaret Ann
Melodee Ray DDS
Raymond Clarence b.1932 - Madison, Greenwood Co, KS
Rhonda T
Susan Annette
Vera Dyann b.1971 - El Dorado, Butler Co, KS
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

BRICKER

Betty J

BRIDY

Maria
Peter
Peter W

BRIG

[Male]

BRIGGS

Amanda C b.1876 - PA

BRIGHAM

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Barbara
Helen
Helen Florence
Ralph
Ralph Huntington b.1894 - Sturgis, Meade Co, SD
Robert Over b.1924 - Sturgis, Meade Co, SD
Shirley
Thomas Dale

BRIGHT

Charity L
Christopher Grant
Laura Lee
Timothy Lee

BRILL

Dorothy Elmira
Thomas J

BRIMMER

Aaron

BRINDLE

Ernest d.2011 -

BRINGMAN

Bonnie

BRINKLEY

Carl Clarence
Reese Connor
Shane Thomas

BRINKMAN

Marisa

BRISCOE

Brianna
Christopher
Harlin John b.1928 - Carroll, Carroll Co, IA
Harry J Jr
Jonathan
Michael Raymond
Nancy L
Steven Howard

BRISLIN

[Unknown]
Francis Edward b.1918 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Janella R
Jean Carrol

BRITT

[Unknown]
Christopher Joseph
French

BRITTON

Derian Nowell
Genevieve Marie b.1928 - Jackson's Patch, Mahanoy Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Kara Leanne b.1993 -
Madison Jo
Madonna McDonald
Paul Isaac

BROADT

Elizabeth b.1854 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Mildred

BROBST

Alayna
Barbara Jane
Claude Alvin b.1913 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Corey
Donald
Emma Elnora b.1875 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Geoffrey L
Gerald
Jacqueline Mae
James
Jessica
Joseph H b.1917 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Kailey
Racquel Lee
Renee Lynn
Rhonda Ann
Ronald George b.1943 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ronann Georgene
Shannon
Steven A
[Female]


Surname List


Last Site Update: January 7, 2020 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .