Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


BAIRD

Caitlyn
Carly
John Weldon b.1820 - Mt. Perry, Perry Co, OH
Margaret G b.1889 - England
Mark
Matthew

BAISLEY

Deanna Jean

BAKER

[Unknown]
Alice Lucretia b.1896 -
Arthur
Audrey Elaine
Betty Jean
Blaine
Bobbie Lynn
Carol Beth
Charlotte
Clarence Paul
Clarence Peasley
David
David L Sr.
David L Jr
Dennis L
Donna Lee
Edna Viola b.1936 -
Edward
Edwin J b.1914 - Arcanum, Darke Co, OH
Edwin Johnston b.1890 - Darke Co, OH
Eric Scott b.1992 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Gladys
Grace
Herman Kenneth b.1912 - Darke Co, OH
James David
Jean Frances
John
Jonas
Kathryn
Kathryn
Kenneth
Kerrilyn
Levi
Lida M b.1896 - OH
Lynne D d.2014 -
Michael
Michelle
Monica Lisa
Nola M b.1910 -
Patricia Ann b.1942 -
Patricia Louise b.1916 - Pittsburgh, Darke Co, OH
Ray Foust b.1938 -
Richard Bruce b.1948 - OH
Robert Fulton b.1917 - OH
Robert Roy
Robin
Roland
Ruth
Sandra
Sydney Rose
Timothy
Zachary Edward
Zane F
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

BAKKOM

David Einar
Richard Charles b.1924 - IL
Susan

BALBAUGH

Kathlyn Margaret b.1915 -
William

BALCHUS

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Kenneth Sr
Kenneth Patrick Jr b.1994 - Pottsville, Schuylkill Co, PA

BALCOM

Henry D Jr
[Male]

BALD

Lydia Matilda b.1903 - PA

BALDERSON

Tarene
Teala
William
William M

BALDWIN

Bonnie Lee b.1957 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Donald B. b.1930 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Marcia
Mary Eileen
Patsy Anne
Suzanne Louise
Thomas Barrett

BALES

Jennifer Renae

BALESTRIERI

Gregory P

BALKUNAS

[Unknown]
Michael

BALL

[Unknown]
Angela
Daniel Ray
David Alton
Dayna Lynn
Daytha Carol
Jack Weldon b.1928 - Eureka, Greenwood Co, KS
Kurtis
Olivia
Rhiannon
Thomas b.1920 -
[Female]
[Male]

BALLMER

Dallas Eldon b.1927 - Omaha, Douglas Co, NE
Dallas James
Lisa L
Lori
Scotti S
Steve
Vicki Lynn

BALSAMO

Jacqueline b.1924 -

BALTER

Alan b.1945 - New York City, NY
Isaac

BALTHASER

Bertha M b.1895 - TN
Hazel b.1900 - OH
Tennessee Clara b.1889 - Dyer Co, TN
Welby Leist b.1867 - Fairfield Co, OH

BALTWOOD

Florence Margaaret

BALULIS

Edward Adam

BANGS

Irene
Veda May b.1875 - College Springs, IA

BANISTER

E Harry b.1901 - Leavenworth, KS

BANKER

Charles T b.1914 -
Charlotte R
William Otis b.1877 - Preble Co, OH

BANKES

Amanda J b.1871 -
Brenda
Brian Lee
Caroline Hannah b.1860 - PA
Catherine Tamca? C b.1858 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Christopher Matthew
David Luther
Dollie Agnes b.1879 - Columbia Co, PA
Donald Paul Sr b.1935 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA
Donald Paul Jr
Donna
Elizabeth Emma b.1879 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Emily Rose
Erma Lola b.1910 -
Fannie Amanda b.1872 - Tomhicken, Luzerne Co, PA
Franklin S b.1855 -
Gabriellea A.
Ida Evans b.1867 - PA
Jennie Viola b.1889 - Mainville, Columbia Co, PA
John b.1833 - PA
John Charles b.1874 -
John Oliver b.1902 -
Lewis Colerie b.1829 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Lovena Dianna b.1861 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Luther Maurice b.1932 -
Mabel Gertrude b.1915 - Zion Grove, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Mariah Victoria b.1867 -
Marvin D. b.1928 - Nuremberg, Pa.
Oliver Robert b.1875 - Roaring Creek Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Paul Gordon I b.1914 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA
Paul Gordon III
Paul Gordon II b.1942 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA
Sarah Jane b.1859 - Brandonville, East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Susan M.
Tacy Elizabeth
Tammy Sue
Timoria Emma b.1904 -
Yvonne
[Male] b.1862 -

BANKS

[Unknown]
Clayton W
Dolores Jean
Richard
Susan Marie
Thomas Hooper b.1915 - Shikshinny, Luzerne Co, PA

BANOVSKI

Donna Marie

BANTA

Ethel b.1882 - Arcanum, Darke Co, OH
Margaret Mae b.1901 - Brookville, Montgomery Co, OH

BAPP

Bertha Blythe b.1890 - Decatur, Adams Co, IN

BARAC

[Unknown]

BARANOVICH

John
[Female]

BARBIER

Hazel Buckingham

BARDO

[Unknown]
Cleveland S Jr b.1923 -
George Okie b.1898 - PA

BARGER

Thomas

BARGO

Sera
[Male]

BARILLA

Paul

BARKALON

Emma b.1849 -

BARKER

[Unknown]
Dora Elizabeth b.1879 - Morrill, Brown Co, KS
Florence Elizabeth m.1945 - First Presbyterian Church, Perth Amboy, Middlesex Co, NJ
Lester Gardner b.1889 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
Susan
[Male]
[Male]

BARNA

[Unknown]
Monica Mary

BARNARD

Almond M b.1914 - KS
Carol
David
George Austin b.1919 - Madison, Greenwood Co, KS
Helen
Krishna
Larry George b.1937 -
Richard L

BARNES

[Unknown]
Ashley
Brandon b.3 -
Christopher
Donald
Elizabeth Jane
Ernest A
Heather
Jeffery
Judith Ann
Linda Jane
Stephen

BARNEY

David
Mason Butler b.1916 - Rutland, Rutland Co, VT
Suzanne

BARNHEISER

George K b.1871 - Preble Co, OH
John Sylvester b.1866 - Preble Co, OH

BARNHISER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Armand Orth b.1899 - Preble Co, OH
Artie Lorr b.1875 - OH
Audran Bernis b.1897 - Preble Co, OH
Christy
Dwight
Ena b.1906 - Lewisburg, Preble Co, OH
Etola G
Harold S b.1901 - OH
Hazel b.1904 - OH
Helen b.1901 - OH
Jacques Iver b.1918 - Preble Co, OH
Jane
Jill
Joseph b.1906 - OH
Lobert b.1909 - Preble Co, OH
Micky L
Robert b.1908 - OH
Robin Marie
Ted Duane b.1928 - Lewisburg, Harrison Twp, Preble Co, OH
Tom
Vicky
Vivian V b.1905 - Lewisburg, Preble Co, OH
Von B b.1901 - Lewisburg, Harrison Twp, Preble Co, OH
Waldo C b.1901 - OH
Wanza b.1915 - Preble Co, OH
William E b.1878 - Eaton, Preble Co, OH
Zethena b.1912 - Preble Co, OH

BARNISH

[Unknown]

BARNOSKI

Maria Elena

BARNUM

Helen Lenora b.1912 - OH

BARONE

Edward Joseph

BARONI

Donna Marie b.1924 - WA

BARR

Emil
Megan

BARRENTINE

[Male]

BARRESI

Dennis B

BARRETT

Joel E

BARREY

Paul b.1909 - MA

BARRINGER

George

BARRIOS

Anthony
Cathy Marie
Christine Ann
Jimmy Anthony

BARROWMAN

Fred

BARRY

Eileen
John Frederick d.1982 -
Leslie

BARTEGES

Scott

BARTELS

Herman

BARTELSON

Brady Lee
Haylee Nicole
Mark Paul
Taylor Mark

BARTHO

Margery Maud b.1900 - PA

BARTHOLOMEW

Betsy
Bradford Lee
David
Doyle Reece
John
Jonathan
Mary Lou b.1933 - PA
Nancy Carol
Paul Lafayette b.1900 - PA
Paul Lafayette III, Esq b.1950 - Darby, Delaware Co, PA
Paul Lafayette IV
Paul Lafayette II b.1925 - PA
Vivian b.1924 - PA

BARTHOMEW

Dorothy E b.1911 -

BARTLETT

Christine D
Kimberly R

BARTMAN

(M)

BARTO

Dennis
Melissa June
Scott Lee

BARTOE

Mayme Aralee b.1910 - OH

BARTOLONE

Jessica
Lisa
Michael

BARTON

[Unknown]
Dolly Jane b.1931 - Dodge City, Ford Co, KS
Gary
John L
Lisa
Marna L
Robert Leroy b.1905 - Exello, Butler Co, OH

BARWICK

Evelyn June b.1913 -
Walter H b.1892 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA

BASHORE

Clayton H b.1915 - PA
Clayton Robert b.1887 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
David
Lewis Clarence b.1919 - PA
Margaret Mathilda b.1921 - PA
Nancy Lou

BASKEYFIELD

Evelyn L b.1920 - PA

BASLER

[Male]
[Male]

BASS

James
James
Samantha

BASSAMO

Doris

BASSETT

Brandi L
Child1
Child2
Child3
Child4
Child5
Child6
Robert
Stanley Stuart Jr

BASTIAN

Andrew David
Brian Keith b.1964 - Muncy Valley Hospital, Muncy, Lycoming Co, PA
Douglas Eugene
Gary L
Ian McCall
Kyle Jacob
Mitchell Scott
Timothy Scott

BATCH

Leonard

BATDORF

Edith May b.1883 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA

BATEMAN

Mark Allen

BATES

Heather
Lisa A
Michael Roland
Robert John
Robert Roland b.1941 - Philadelphia. Philadelphia Co, PA
Timothy Joseph
[Male]

BATESON

[Female]

BATH

Bertram Bevan Sr b.1895 - Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne Co, PA
Bertram Bevan Jr b.1916 - Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne Co, PA
Carol Bevan
Ronald Foster
Vivian b.1915 - Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne Co, PA

BATHGATE

Lowie B

BATKY

Robert J

BATTS

Lillian M b.1867 - Goshen, Cape May Co, NJ

BATZ

David D
Hannah S b.1860 - PA
Jessica
Jonathan

BAUCOM

Deborah Cleo

BAUDER

Clarence d.1977 -
Terri

BAUER

Andrew
James A Jr b.1912 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Joan Ann
Shirley Anne b.1938 - Lancaster, Lancaster Co, PA

BAUERLE

Helen Marie b.1919 - Lawton, Comanche Co, OK
John W b.1897 - IL

BAUERSFELD

John C W b.1933 -
Kevin Charles
Kristopher John
Kurt William

BAUGH

Cherie T
Tessa
Wess A

BAUGHMAN

Cleta May b.1895 - OH
Daniel
David
Eleanor b.1904 - Darke Co, OH
Laura Estie b.1894 - Harrod, Allen Co, OH
Margaret b.1830 - Franklin Co, OH
Minta R b.1891 -
Samuel Calvin b.1869 - St John, Auglaize Co, OH
Virginia Laura
William b.1813 - Franklin Co, OH
William Franklin b.1892 - Harrod, Allen Co, OH

BAUM

Cynthia L
Dorothy May b.1907 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA

BAUMAN

Avon Elias b.1914 - PA
Beulah S b.1884 - Spring City, Chester Co, PA
Carrie H b.1866 - Lancaster Co, PA
Charles Cleveland b.1884 - Mainville, Columbia Co, PA
Evelyn A b.1912 - PA

BAUSCHER

Angela Rose

BAUSUM

Ethel M b.1897 - PA
Frank W b.1872 - Pottsville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Harry W b.1903 - PA
[Female] b.1900 -

BAVER

Eileen

BAXTER

Larry Dwight
[Male]

BAYLIFF

Mabel b.1910 -

BAYNTON

Chrysan Laverne
Clifford Daniel
Eric Daniel
Jaime Lynn

BAYSORE

Brian N
Justin R
Michael C
Norman

BAZAR

Richard

BEACH

M Hester b.1894 - Beaver Twp, Columbia Co, PA

BEACHEL

Audrey Janet b.1927 - Selinsgrove, Snyder Co, PA
Carey Bowersox b.1896 - Middleburg, Snyder Co, PA
David b.1948 -
David Carey b.1926 - Pottsgrove, Northumberland Co, PA
David Carey II
Fay Romain b.1932 - Selinsgrove, Snyder Co, PA
Mary Virginia b.1923 - Pottsgrove, Northumberland Co, PA
Rhonda
Scott David b.1950 -
Steve Alan
Thomas d.1968 -

BEAGLE

Kathryn

BEAHM

Virginia Louise

BEAL

George W b.1889 - IL
Laurence Wayne b.1912 - Kansas City, MO
Marjorie D b.1910 -

BEAM

Calvin Lester b.1925 - Warwick, Chester Co, PA
Clara Fleming b.1914 - Elverson, Chester Co, PA
Clyde M
Daniel H
Dorothy E
Reuben I b.1917 - OH
Solomon Daniel b.1921 - OH
Thomas J b.1887 - Brown Twp, Dark Co, OH
Toletha b.1914 - OH
Virginia
William L

BEAN

Mark A
Norman E

BEASLEY

Mary Florence Louise b.1893 - LA

BEATTY

Belva L b.1891 - Pike Co, OH
Grace Ann
Kenneth

BEAUCHAMP

[Male]

BEAULIEU

Andrea
Nicole
Ronald

BEAUMONT

David H
James E Jr.
James E b.1923 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Joan E
John R
Joseph W III
Joseph Wichersham Sr b.1901 - Aston, Delaware Co, PA
Joseph Wickersham Jr b.1927 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Mark D
Robert B

BEAUREGARD

Brian
David P
Jennifer
Kevin
Raymond

BEAVER

Elsie Lucille
Jenelle
John
Megan
Samuel
Sandra
Sara Rae b.1913 -
[Male]

BEAVERSON

Anita J

BECHTEL

Frances Bertha b.1899 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
George b.1873 - Elmendaro Twp, Lyon Co, KS
Infant b.1897 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS

BECHTLOFF

Arthur E b.1899 - Freeland, Luzerne Co, PA

BECHTOLDT

Rosiana b.1828 - Hamilton, OH/Germantown, OH

BECK

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Albert b.1910 - Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne Co, PA
Allan Lance b.1946 - Ephrata, Lancaster Co, PA
Andrew
Anthony J
Betty Jane
Cassimer M b.1901 -
Cheryl Ileane
Cody Suzanne
Diane Marie
Douglas Lance
Dwight John d.2004 -
Eileen L
Gertrude Michelle b.1976 -
Grace Marie b.1917 - Ephrata, Lancaster Co, PA
Jaclyn R
James A
Jason
Jeffrey D
Jody
John
John C b.1925 - Hahnstown, Lancaster Co, PA
John Harry Sr. b.1938 - Greenwood Twp, Columbia Co, PA
John Harry Jr
Kenneth Eugene
Larry Lee d.2004 -
Madeline Irene
Margaret Elizabeth b.1908 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Marion Pauline b.1922 - Ephrata, Lancaster Co, PA
Marshall
Martha C b.1910 -
Mary Ambra b.1888 - Picture Rocks, Lycoming Co, PA
Pamela Sue
Percy Martin b.1887 - Ephrata, Lancaster Co, PA
Percy W b.1920 - Ephrata, Lancaster Co, PA
Robert Allan
Roma R b.1924 - Ephrata, Lancaster Co, PA
Roxann
Sandra J
Sarah
Scott
Tami Lynn
Thomas Albert b.1942 - Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne Co, PA
Thomas N
[Female]

BECKER

Daniel
Doria L
Eileen Carol
Eric Todd
Francis b.1941 -
George III
George H b.1910 - Manhattan, New York, NY
George H Jr b.1930 - Nesquehoning, Carbon Co, PA
Gloria M b.1934 - Jim Thorpe, Carbon Co, PA
Ian
James L
James Russell b.1959 - Lehighton, Carbon Co, PA
Joan E
John
John Jr
Katherine
Kelly
Leon Abbott b.1890 - Woodstown, Salem Co, NJ
Lydia Ann b.1860 - Lancaster Co, PA
Margaret Mary
Mark
Mark W
Michael
Patricia A b.1953 - Palmerton, Carbon Co, PA
Patrick
Richard A
Robert L
Sarah
Sean
Shawn
Steven
Vincent
Virginia L
William
[Female]
[Male]

BECKHORN

Bret Matthew
Corey Samuel
Justin Robert
Richard Arthur

BECKSTEDT

Carrie A

BEDARD

Alison Lee
Amanda Louise
Gerald W

BEDFORD

[Unknown]
Catherine Bedford b.1909 - NV
Grace Cecelia b.1915 - Turbotville, Northumberland Co, PA
Jere

BEDICS

Derick
John

BEDNAR

Christine Theresa

BEDNER

Mary L b.1904 - Bethlehem, Northampton Co, PA

BEDWELL

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Allen Hale

BEEBE

David Abraham Jr
Elizabeth Mae b.1939 - Shepherd, Isabella Co, MI
Vivian E/J

BEECH

[Unknown]

BEECHY

[Male]

BEEGLEY

Sallie

BEEKLEY

Brendy Lynn
Francis Leland
Scott Leland

BEERS

Paul Sylvester Jr b.1943 - Allentown, Lehigh Co, PA

BEERY

Wilma L

BEESON

Stephani D

BEFI

Catherine M

BEGIN

[Unknown]
Aaron

BEGNAUD

Dwayne William

BEHLE

Ethel May b.1915 - Schwenksville, PA

BEHM

Emma Vile b.1914 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

BEHMER

Lucile M
Mildred M
William Austin b.1873 - West Richfield, Summit Co, OH
Woodrow W

BEIBLEHEIMER

[Unknown]

BEIDLER

[Unknown] d.1954 -
Betty Ann
Brian L
Carole Ann
Dale P b.1947 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Donald Earl
Earl Benjamin b.1892 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Elsie May b.1902 - Berks Co, PA
Frank Adam b.1908 - PA
George Painter b.1908 - Berks Co, PA
Grace Alice b.1904 - PA
Hilda A b.1918 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Joan Ann b.1939 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
John Calvin b.1882 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
John Delton b.1923 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
John H b.1854 - PA
John P
John Russell b.1905 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Kathryn M b.1919 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Kelly Lynn
Kim Diane
Lillian E b.1910 - Berks Co, PA
Margaret Ellen b.1905 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Margaret Ethel b.1889 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Mary Ann
Mary Anna b.1881 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Mary E b.1857 - PA
Mary Frances b.1909 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Norman E b.1914 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Ralph Earl Jr
Ralph Earl Sr b.1912 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Richard E b.1928 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Robert E Jr b.1942 - Berks Co, PA
Robert E b.1917 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Robert J
Sallie J b.1879 - Berks Co, PA
Samuel Heber Sr. b.1879 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Samuel Heber Jr b.1903 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Sandra K
Shirley Ann b.1938 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Steven Dale
Susan K
Walace R b.1877 -
William E b.1885 -
William James b.1914 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA

BEIL

James Alfred b.1933 - Northampton, Northampton Co, PA
Susan G
Thomas J.

BEIRNE

[Male]

BEISEL

Charles H b.1894 -
Harry J
Mary L
[Male]

BEITLER

Brooks Hurd b.1884 - OH
Claude Mundell b.1876 - Carey, Crawford Twp, Wyandot Co, OH
Claude Theodore II
Claude Theodore III
Claude Theodore Jr b.1920 - OH
Donald L
Elijah Newton b.1846 - Lancaster, Fairfield Co, OH
Francis Ruth
Franklin D b.1859 - Tarleton, Pickaway Co, OH
Gerald Selby b.1904 - Carey, Wyandot Co, OH
Geraldine Elizabeth b.1912 - Hunter, Cass Co, ND
Heidi L
James b.1852 - Tarleton, Pickaway Co, OH
Josephine
Joyce
Karl Howard b.1883 - Alvada, Seneca Co, OH
Kenneth Eugene b.1917 - Wyandot Co, OH
Laura b.1887 - OH
Olive Beatrice b.1886 - Alvada, Seneca Co, OH
Richard S
Samuel Bennet b.1857 - Fairfield Co, OH
Samuel Reid b.1899 - Carey, Wyandot Co, OH
Virginia
Wendy I
William S

BEITZ

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Inga Marie
James S
Kristoffer Jason
Tracy Alan

BELANGER

[Male]

BELCHER

[Male]

BELDON

Troy E b.1911 - Plymouth, IN

BELL

[Unknown]
Alice Charlotte
Andrea
Andrew
Anna m.1912 - Philadelphia Co, Philadelphia Co, PA
Chris
David
Donnie
Jack
James Edward b.1918 - OH
Janice
John A b.1911 -
Kathy L
Laura E
Marlene J b.1935 - Montgomery Co, OH
Matthew
Melvin G b.1934 - Germantown, Montgomery Co, OH
Patricia E b.1937 - OH
Richard Benjamin b.1921 - OH
Scott
Stanley R b.1897 - Twin Twp, Preble Co, OH
Steve
Tina Ann
Tom
Walter A b.1909 - Farmersville, Jackson Twp, Montgomery Co, OH

BELLAVANCE

Philip Roger

BELLES

Emma M b.1921 - Stoney Creek Mills, Berks Co, PA

BELLIS

Ella M b.1901 - PA

BELLOMO

Nathan Paul

BELTINICK

Jay Jay
Peter Charles

BELTZ

[Unknown]
Barbara Ann d.1967 -
Elmer L b.1925 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Elmer Lewis b.1896 - Tamanend, Rush Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Mildred L b.1924 - Springboro, Montgomery Co, OH
Parker Henry
Rugby J
William E
William J

BELTZNER

George Kenneth b.1905 - Mauch Chunk, Carbon Co, PA

BENDER

Barbara May
David H
Garry
Gary Lee
Jeffrey

BENDLER

Christy M

BENEKE

Adam
Jake
Jamie R
Paul H
Paul J

BENFER

[Unknown]

BENGE

Margaret Evelyn b.1910 - KS

BENGEL

Mason Alan
Shawn

BENJAMIN

Andrew
Ann
Edward C b.1914 - MI
James Edward
Michael
Sarah

BENNAGE

Ida Mae b.1895 - PA

BENNER

Julia Erdman b.1923 - Sumneytown, Montgomery Co, PA
Martha Anne b.1925 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Roscoe M b.1900 - Perkasie, Bucks Co, PA

BENNETT

Alexandra Pauline
Ann L
Blissa Michelle
Calista Melvina b.1863 - OH
Cooper
Derrick Mack
Donald E b.1906 - Pine Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Dorice
Earl William
Edna Rhoda b.1878 - Waynesfield, Auglaize Co, OH
Elizabeth L b.1906 - Muncy Valley, Sullivan Co, PA
Jacob
Jeffrey Ray
Jennifer Christine
Jodi A
John Christopher
John William
Joshua Raymond
Kirk
Michelle Eileen
Nicholas Charles
Oscar John b.1926 - Braddock, Allegheny Co, PA
Richard Lee
Steve
Teressa Jane b.1892 - Columbia Co, PA
Thomas E
William Thomas b.1880 - Midvale, Salt Lake Co, UT

BENNING

Stephen Robert

BENNY

Bernard Lee
Christopher Michael
Richard Lee

BENOIT

James Ellard

BENSCOTER

[Male]

BENSEN

James Thomas
Jesse Taylor
Nicole Marie

BENSING

Eugene G

BENSINGER

Ernestine R b.1916 - Auburn, Schuylkill Co, PA

BENSON

Brock
Drew
Stephen

BENTZ

Mary Eleanor b.1884 - Waynesboro, PA

BENZIE

[Male]

BERG

Dale
Gene
Gerald
Gordon C b.1908 - PA
Mona
Vernon Maynard

BERGENSTOCK

Janet Dawn

BERGER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Christine Marie
Fern Ardell b.1916 -
Hester Belle b.1900 - PA
Jay K
John Thomas b.1873 - PA
Kirk T
Mary b.1904 - Pine Summit, Columbia Co, PA
Mildred
Nelson
Robert Ray b.1895 - Dunmore, Lackawanna Co, PA
Robert Scott
Ruth
William H b.1845 -

BERGERON

[Unknown]

BERGMAN

[Male]

BERGSTEN

Janet Kathleen d.1999 -
Jeanne Marie d.1999 -
Marcus Lorenzo b.1911 - KS

BERK

Cynthia L
Lewis H b.1915 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Susan E

BERKEIMER

James

BERKHART

Arlene Mae b.1925 -

BERLANDA

John

BERLIN

Fred d.1994 -

BERNESKE

Abbey
Eric
Leslie
Molly

BERNET

Willis R b.1921 - Orwigsburg, Schuylkill Co, PA

BERNHARDT

Charles Francis b.1884 - Mauch Chunk, Carbon Co, PA
Howard

BERNHEISEL

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] d.1900 -
[Unknown] d.1910 -
Alice B b.1865 - OH
Benjamin b.1858 - Darke Co, OH
Betty E
Beverly
Beverly Aeneta b.1937 - Farmerville, Montgomery Co, OH
Billy Ray b.1922 - OH
Charles b.1840 - PA
Christoher Ray
Clara E b.1886 - Mississinawa Twp, Darke Co, OH
Clarence I b.1925 - MI
Darlene b.1933 - Germantown, Montgomery Co, OH
David b.1870 - OH
David Arnold b.1949 - Battle Creek, Calhoun Co, MI
Dawn M
Doretta M b.1913 - Toledo, Lucas Co, OH
Dorothy
Dorothy F
Elcania b.1882 - Farmersville, Jackson Twp, Montgomery Co, OH
Elmer E b.1889 - Greenville, OH
Elmer Elsworth b.1901 - Preble Co, OH
Elmina Elizabeth b.1908 - Germantown, Montgomery Co, OH
Eugene Frederick b.1923 - Englewood, Montgomery Co, OH
Eugenia F b.1908 - AL
Eva A b.1888 - Goshen Twp, Clermont Co, OH
Frances b.1877 - Mississinawa Twp, Darke Co, OH
Frances S b.1877 - Darke Co, OH
Fred Ray
Gary A
Gary Arlen b.1936 - Dayton, Montgomery Co, OH
George b.1898 - Lewisburg, Harrison Twp, Preble Co, OH
George William b.1879 - OH
Glen
Glenn Dale b.1925 - MI
Harlen T
Henry b.1851 - Miamisburg, Montgomery Co, OH
Howard A b.1919 - Englewood, Montgomery Co, OH
Iola Rose b.1915 - OH
Isaac b.1842 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Jack C
Jacob b.1847 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
James b.1849 - PA
James H b.1917 - St Joseph Co, MI
John b.1818 - Schuylkill Co, PA
John b.1900 - Preble Co, OH
John H b.1919 -
John William b.1849 - Greene Co, OH
Joseph b.1858 - Darke Co, OH
Joshua Marcus
Julia b.1875 - OH
Laura H b.1868 - Darke Co, OH
Lestus Medford b.1878 - Preble Co, OH
Lois Irene
Louise b.1896 - Twin Twp, Preble Co, OH
Lydia M b.1892 - KY
Mandelia b.1872 - Darke Co, OH
Margaret b.1893 - Twin Twp, Preble Co, OH
Martha b.1908 - Lewisburg, Preble Co, OH
Martha C b.1881 - OH
Mary Ann b.1860 - Gordon, Darke Co, OH
Michael F
Mildred L b.1914 - Dayton, Montgomery Co, OH
Mineapolis O b.1869 - OH
Nancy
Norman P b.1912 - OH
Ora E b.1895 -
Orlando Delmont b.1872 - Twin Twp, Preble Co, OH
Otto Collins b.1883 - Lewisburg, Preble Co, OH
Patricia Jean b.1925 - OH
Paul A b.1928 -
Philip E b.1911 - OH
Ralph Elden b.1917 - OH
Regina
Robert
Robert Carl
Robert Walivo b.1924 - MI
Roy
Roy b.1881 - Darke Co, OH
Russell Marion b.1903 - Montgomery Co, OH
Ruth M b.1884 - Harrison Twp, Preble Co, OH
Ruth Uldine b.1927 - Calhoun Co, MI
Sarah Margaret b.1853 - Darke Co, OH
Valerie b.1871 - OH
Waldo K b.1909 - Farmersville, Jackson Twp, Montgomery Co, OH
Walter b.1897 - Taylor Co, KY
Warren b.1867 - OH
William b.1843 - PA
William Allen b.1891 - OH, Paulding Co
Wilson Ayers b.1913 -
Wilson Ayers b.1913 - OH
[Female]
[Female] -
[Male]

BERNINGER

Araminta b.1848 - Roaring Creek Twp, Columbia Co, PA

BERRESFORD

Bessie b.1923 -

BERRIE

Michele
Rick

BERRINGER

Eric

BERRON

Henry G b.1886 - IN

BERRY

Beatrice S b.1911 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Evelyn
Franklin
Geraldine G b.1913 - PA
Gloria
Hazel Clara b.1918 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Jake T
James b.1884 - Shamokin, Northumberland Co, PA
James J
Jeff T
John M T b.1908 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Mary
Matilda Jenny b.1865 - Auglaize Co, OH
[Male]

BERRYHILL

Gary Lee b.1946 -
John D b.1921 -
Karen b.1948 -
Pat d.2007 -
Robert

BERRYMAN

Walter Clayton b.1910 -

BERSAVAGE

Joseph A

BERT

Hunter Robert
Isabella Baird b.1881 - PA
Joshua Adam
Joshua Adam

BERTA

Alan Louis
Becky Beth
Bryan Dale
Jason Bradley
Jennifer Marie
Michael Scott
Mike Joseph
Ray Van

BERTHELOT

Betty

BERTKA

Kenneth Robert

BERTOLDI

Diane Marie

BESECKER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Edward K b.1944 - Greenville, Darke Co, OH
Gaylen b.1918 - Darke Co, OH
Phyllis
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

BESITKA

[Male]

BESOAIN

Bryan Keith
Karsten Dane
Kendall Rae
William Paul

BESS

Wallace Eugene Sr

BESWICK

[Unknown]
Dustin
Jessy
Lori
Michelle
Rick M b.1961 - Clinton, IA
Sally
Terry J
Thomas Lee b.1939 -
Tony T b.1972 - Morrison, Whiteside Co, IL


Surname List


Last Site Update: January 7, 2020 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .