Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


WROBBEL

Ingelore

WROBBLE

Jessica Beth

WROLES

Mildred E b.1912

WTORKOWSKI

Stephen

WU

Nina H

WUCHTER

Daniel Jr

WULFEKUHLE

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Male]

WUNDER

Kathleen Helen

WUTKA

Michael J Jr
[Male]
[Male]

WYCKOFF

Acacia
Alex
Cynthia
Emma
Frederick A
Frederick Albert Jr b.1907
Harry
Karen Margaret b.1975
Karol B
Peter Howard
Peter Townsend
Robert Bitler b.1937
Sam
Sequoia

WYLIE

David Joshua b.1922
Elizabeth L b.1925
Elvin R b.1935
Joshua B b.1884
Lamar b.1927
Phyllis b.1931

WYNN

Amy Beth
Bernard
John Andrew
Kim
Taylor Haley
Zachary Andrew
[Male]

WYNNE

Francis

WYSINSKI

Brianne Michelle
Henry
Ryan Michael

WYSONG

Angela
Carl b.1915
Carolyn
Claudia
Corwin b.1916
Donna
Earl b.1921
Elmer b.1911
Gary
Glen
Jeff
Jerry Francis
Jesse Sr b.1890
Jesse Jr b.1923
Larry
Marlene
Rodney

YAEGER

Jennifer Lynn
Scott David
Wendy Jo
William Charles

YAGER

[Unknown]

YAHL

Alex
Alyssa
Brooke
Caleb
Joseph J
Kristy
Laurie
Nathan
Vern
Vickie
Vince

YAISLE

Leota M b.1895

YANETT

[Unknown]
Helen
James
Judy
Mary
William L

YANTIS

Aileen F b.1921

YANUSKAVICH

Albert Anthony b.1918
Ann Marie
Mary Ann

YARBROUGH

Bonney Lee

YARDLEY

Jessie Wilmoth b.1865

YARISH

Benjamin
[Male]

YARNELL

[Unknown]

YATES

William R
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]

YATSKO

[Male]

YBARRA

[Male]

YEAGER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alice Mae
Allison Mary
Charles b.1875
Clyde L b.1914
Daniel
Dorothy
Gerald
Helen Margaret b.1915
Helen Violet b.1900
Henry Arnout
Ida b.1869
Jeremy
Jessica
John Gorman
Joshua
Kenneth Michael
Linda
Lori Ann
Nancy Jane b.1867
Paul A
Robert John
Sarah M
Shirley M
Tina L
[Male]

YEAROUT

Jessie Electa

YEICH

Elaine Edna
George Edward b.1926
George Washington b.1901
Gladys June
[Male]
[Male]

YENCER

Sarah L b.1886

YERG

Doris
Kenneth Jr
Kenneth M Sr b.1906
W Herbert

YERGER

Betty Lou
Ruth

YERGEY

Thelma Ruth b.1905

YERKES

Barbara Ann
Charles Weaver b.1890
Charles Weaver III
Charles Weaver Jr
David Alan
Harry Fry b.1922
Israel b.1920
James b.1920
James Hallowell b.1924
Jane
Leslie
Mary Ruth b.1925
Susan Elizabeth

YESALUSKY

Donna Marie

YETTER

[Unknown] d.1900
Alma Lucretia b.1894
Amanda b.1818
Anna b.1886
Anna S b.1852
Bertha Alington b.1885
Beverly Ann
Bruce Starner
Carol Ann Starner
Catherine Christiana b.1822
Ceane
Chareles F b.1880
Charles Wilbur
Christian Nelson
Daniel b.1784
David Nelson
Donna Patricia
Edward Joseph b.1931
Edward Joseph b.1900
Elizabeth b.1813
Eric
Eva b.1890
George Troutman b.1887
Greyson Troutman
Hannah b.1815
Hannah b.1864
Helen Olga
Jane
Janet
Jason Matthew
Jennie May b.1888
John Mark
John Moore b.1850
John Wilbur Charles
Joseph Daniel b.1860
Kevin Brian
Kevin W
Kimberly Sue
Lisa Gay
Lisa Kaye
Lois b.1925
Margaret Eleanor b.1896
Martha
Martha V b.1897
Martin Joseph b.1917
Martin Joseph Jr
Mary Ann b.1814
Matthew Patrick b.1913
Michael Jr
Michael S
Nicholas Gregory
Pearl b.1889
Randall K
Robert Nelson b.1927
Samuel B b.1827
Stacey L
Sue Ellen
Susanah b.1825
Thomas
Wilbur Charles b.1893
William C b.1858
William Cornelius

YEVETZ

Joseph

YOAKUM

[Male]

YOCKEY

Ethel M b.1894

YOCUM

Abigail b.1824
Alday Hall b.1864
Alfred Cookman b.1871
Anna Mariah b.1818
Anne Struthers
Barbara Jenn
Barbara Moyer b.1928
Betty Ann
Carol Lowry
Charles b.1833
Charles O b.1904
Charles Warren b.1891
Clara b.1848
Clara b.1870
Clara Helen b.1894
Clarence Harvey b.1897
Conrad Schatte
Daniel b.1813
Darlene
Deanne
Debbie
Debbie
Doris E b.1922
Edward Linwood b.1909
Edward Strickland b.1899
Edward Strickland
Elizabeth Lewis b.1831
Emma b.1891
Esther Guthrie b.1911
Frederick Hall b.1907
Frederick Lurcott
George M III
George M Jr
George Mack b.1896
Gladys Jane
Grace Elizabeth b.1893
Hannah b.1765
Hannah Margaret b.1892
Harvey Lewis b.1865
Helen May b.1903
Howard b.1867
Isaiah b.1820
Jane Ann b.1828
John R
John Sterling Jr b.1933
John Sterling Sr b.1909
John William b.1921
Katherine b.1878
Kathryn Florence b.1898
Lee Ann
Lester Y b.1875
Linda
Marguerite b.1894
Marion E b.1901
Mark Joseph
Martha Strickland b.1949
Mary Anne b.1818
Mary Ann b.1850
Mary Carol
Mary Etta b.1869
Melody Kaye
Minnie E b.1868
Naomi Cora b.1916
Phebe Jane b.1854
Ralph Lesley b.1899
Ramona Emma b.1963
Rebecca b.1823
Rena Rebecca b.1870
Robert b.1908
Robert Grover b.1925
Robert Lowry
Robert Lowry b.1894
Robert Rogers
Shari
Silas b.1784
Tim
Velma Gwendolyn b.1901
Virgie Mae b.1903
William Albert b.1878
William Earl b.1896
William Henry Harrison b.1838
William K b.1856
William Kerns b.1891
William Luther
Wilmer b.1864

YODER

Amelia L b.1848
Barbara A b.1939
Brenda C
Catharine Bitler b.1832
Charles E d.1999
Daniel Bitler b.1827
David b.1795
Denise Ann
Doris Venetta b.1935
Frances Kay
Hannah B b.1824
Jeannine Florence
Joshua
Mamie B b.1907
Margaret Bitler b.1820
Mary B b.1821
Myron E
Rebecca
Robert Walter b.1923
Sarah Bitler b.1840
Sherry A
[Male]

YOHN

Jennie Florence b.1905

YONYON

Reed
Russell

YORK

Constance Faye

YORTON

Paris Alain

YOST

[Unknown]
[Unknown] d.1910
[Unknown] d.1910
[Unknown] d.1910
Aaron Frederick b.1901
Anna ? b.1895
Charles E b.1870
Charles Thomas b.1893
Cheryl Ann
Christine L
Cleveland b.1860
Dorothy A b.1931
Eleanor b.1906
Eleanor Ann b.1883
Elmira Catherine b.1864
Elsie J
Emma Salinda b.1862
Faye Almeda b.1920
Ferne Priscilla b.1924
Frank Charles
Franklin b.1867
George J Jr b.1893
George O b.1872
Glenn
Harry E b.1929
Harvey b.1859
Jack Richard b.1922
James L b.1948
James Sheldon
James Sheldon b.1923
Jeanine Carol
Jon Lawrence
Ken
Lawrence Nathaniel b.1915
Lawrence Nathaniel b.1895
Marguerite b.1898
Muriel E
Nathaniel b.1831
Oscar b.1861
Phyllis C
Richard
Robert George b.1926
Sheryl
Susan Ann
Teri Lee
Thomas G
Walter b.1934
Wilbert James b.1918
William Frederick b.1930
William H Jr
William H Sr b.1917
William H b.1870
William James b.1927
[Male]

YOUCH

Laura G b.1898

YOUNDT

Sheryl Ann

YOUNES

Christopher Maher
Iyad Maher
Kristin Sophia
Maher H

YOUNG

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Adrian Evan
Alan William
Alice
Barry
Bridget Ann
Casey
Charles R b.1936
Clarence
Debra M
Donna Shareece
Dorothy E
Edward Jr
Edward Allen b.1946
Emma Kathleen
Eugena Ann
Gertrude b.1893
Herman
James Jr
Jim
Jim
John
John Henry b.1902
Josephine
Joshua Edward
Kathleen Elizabeth
Kelly Jo
Kevin Gene
Kristina Marie
Larry
Laurel Lee b.1971
Lisa K
Loretta
Marian E b.1890
Mark L
Michael Lee
Noah E
Phillip
Ralph
Robert
Sherrill M b.1916
Susie
Thomas
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

YOUNGER

Robert

YOUNT

Amanda
Christine
Dorothy Frances b.1920
Elizabeth Anne
James Ward b.1890
Kathryn Ann b.1952
Robert
Robert Raymond b.1922
William James b.1920

YURICK

Patricia M

YUST

Richard H

YUTKO

[Unknown]

ZABICKI

Amber Crystal
Heather Marie

ZABILSKY

Frances Amelia
John J b.1905
Mae Lou

ZACH

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Montgomery E
Otto Bitler Jr b.1917
Otto Julius b.1887

ZAFFIRI

Albert Ernest b.1928

ZAHN

Alice
Gale
Harold Leroy b.1916
Judy
Karen

ZAJICEK

Gene Allen
Kristen
Manisha

ZALEGOWSKI

Denise Andrea

ZALEWSKI

Kathleen

ZAMPINO

Philip

ZANUSSI

Anne Louise
David Eugene
John Andrew
Sara Wistar

ZAPOTOSKY

John

ZARANICK

Allen T
Joseph J Jr

ZAREMSKI

Joseph

ZARR

Diane
Jeffrey
Kay
Linda
Raymond E b.1922

ZARTMAN

Lillie M b.1869

ZATULSKIS

Barbara A

ZAWACKI

Luke

ZAWORA

Edward John Jr
[Female]
[Male]

ZEBORAY

Lester G b.1907

ZECHMAN

Deborah Jo
Harry Edwin
Hope Elaine
Kathleen Ann
Laura
Susan Renee

ZEERYP

[Female]
[Female]
[Male]

ZEHENDER

William

ZEIDAN

Bassam
Cannon
Skye

ZEIDERS

Bartram R b.1908
Dianne Louise m.1960

ZEIGENFUSE

Edward Robert

ZEIGLER

Robert W b.1919

ZEISLOFT

Rolland B

ZELINA

Richard A

ZELL

Deb
Jerry b.1941
Teresa Lynn

ZELLER

Carole
Jean Poole

ZELLERS

[Male]

ZELONIS

Andrew B
David

ZERBE

[Unknown]
Alton R
Amanda
Amy
Angela D
Anna Rebecca
Betsy Kay
Carl E.
Catherine E b.1908
Catherine Elizabeth b.1921
Charles F. b.1892
Daniel
David L
Diana Lynn b.1954
Diane
Diane (R)
Donald Leroy Sr b.1921
Donald Leroy Jr
Donna L
Dorothy Rosena b.1916
Edna May b.1906
Edward Calvin b.1893
Ellen
Elmer Frees b.1893
Emma May
Emma May b.1897
Eugene b.1910
Eugene William b.1915
George Jr b.1946
George C Sr
George C III
George C Sr
Gerald R.
Glenn Gilbert
Harry Alvin b.1911
Harvey F b.1878
Helen Lillian b.1917
Herbert Roy Jr
Herbert Roy Sr b.1959
Howard F. b.1894
Infant Son b.1886
Jairus Edward
Jairus Eugene b.1903
James Lloyd Jr
James Lloyd Sr. b.1916
Jane Louise
John F. b.1887
John W b.1915
Joseph b.1907
Karl R b.1930
Karl Richard Jr
Kathleen E
Kimberly Anne
Kurt V
Luther Milton b.1899
Mary Ann
Mary Ellen b.1883
Mary Ellen b.1910
Michael Jr
Michael E Sr
Monica E
Naomi R
Nicole
Paul b.1910
Peter b.1894
Ralph b.1933
Ralph Edward b.1905
Rebecca b.1837
Richard III
Richard A Jr
Richard A Sr
Robert C
Rosemarie
Russell E
Ruth Jeannette b.1926
Shawn M
Shirley Jane
Shirley Mae
Stella E b.1914
Tanya
Theodore F. A. b.1881
Thomas
Wallace b.1904
William b.1889
William Trostle b.1857
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]

ZERBY

[Unknown]

ZERMAN

Bruce

ZERR

Bertha Jane
Beth
Brad
Craig
Daniel Luther
David Robert
Jesse Bitler b.1921
John Clarence Sr
John Clarence Jr
Levi Hoffman b.1896
Levi Hoffman Jr b.1930
Mark Edward
Martha Louise
Patricia
Paul Allen
Ruth Ann
Sandra May
Zachariah

ZETTLEMOYER

Alice
Betty P
Charles b.1911
Charles James Jr
Cleota b.1913
Dorothy M b.1908
Elizabeth M b.1910
Harvey Charles b.1881
Heather A
Helen Doris b.1932
Josephine A b.1914
Kenneth L
Lewis M b.1921
Linda
Mary
Patricia A b.1950
Raymond R Jr
Raymond R b.1938
Raymond Ralph b.1918
Robert Jr
Robert Lee b.1929
Susan A
Theodore R Jr b.1939
Theodore R b.1916
Trinity
Wayne M
William F

ZIEGLER

Brian L
Deloss
Ellen A b.1902
Janet E
Janet Winifred
Katie V b.1899
Lisa
Mary Ellen b.1919
Patricia A b.1939
Richard L
Wilson H Jr b.1878

ZIELONKA

Andrew Joseph
Angela Dawn
Christopher Sean
Heather Nicole
Robert Paul

ZIELSTORF

[Unknown]
Klaus

ZIENTEK

Robert

ZIERD

Corrine Phyllis
Debra Lynn
Robert G Jr b.1929
Robert G III b.1953

ZILLHARDT

Evelyn Grace b.1930

ZIMMERMAN

Agetha May b.1906
Albert R b.1917
Allan J
Allen
Allen LaRue
Alma Terinda b.1907
Baby Boy b.1910
Barbara H b.1918
Beatrice Katherine b.1912
Betsy
Brandon Lloyd
Charles W b.1882
Christine A
Clarence L b.1928
Daniel W b.1902
Darcie Jean
David
David J b.1929
David Stephen
Dawn M
Deborah Norine b.1945
Donald d.2009
Donald L
Donna M
Dorcas A
Dorothy Anna
Earl William b.1931
Edward F b.1909
Edward G
Elizabeth Margaret
Elwood
Emma
Esther L b.1917
Eugene Walters
Evelyn Elizabeth b.1914
Forrest Franklin Engler b.1921
Frances C
Frederick
Frederick P b.1917
Gail
Gail Lenore b.1935
Garfield b.1881
Garfield John b.1917
Garry
George Edward b.1927
George Washington b.1870
George Washington Jr b.1902
Grace Virginia
Guy Harrison b.1896
Harold P Jr
Harold Paul b.1909
Harry b.1921
Harry Albert
Harvey Ellsworth b.1877
Hazel Bertha b.1931
Hazel J b.1908
Heber H b.1936
Heber Robert b.1894
Homer Jacob b.1897
Irwin Earl b.1894
James
James b.1908
James
James
James Jonathan b.1900
James Lawrence
Janet
Janice J
Jeanette L b.1921
Jeffery Brian
Jeremy
Jill Barbara
Jillian
Jo Gail
Joan
Joanna Cynthia b.1890
Joanne
John
John Bardonner , Ret
John D Jr
John D b.1920
John Raymond b.1915
John W b.1899
Jonathan C b.1946
Joseph G
Joseph T
Josephine Mae
Joy Dee
Julie Beth
June R b.1931
Karen S
Kathryn
Kathryn Rebecca
Kenneth
Kevin J
L Saylor b.1887
L Saylor IV b.1974
L Saylor Jr b.1918
L Saylor III
Lamar L b.1935
Laurie
Lester Gerbert b.1895
Lester Paul b.1913
Lillie b.1905
Lloyd R
Loraine b.1943
Lucretia Matilda Leah b.1898
Mae B b.1916
Margaret Myrtle b.1919
Marvin L. b.1908
Marvin Roland b.1899
Mary
Myrtle C
Myrtle Theresa b.1903
Nancy J
Nicole Lynne
Noble Jay
Norman
Norman L b.1925
Olive Lillie b.1917
Pamela Elaine
Paul Franklin
Paul Franklin (R)
Paul G
Paul L
Paul William
Paulus b.1870
Ralph Rudolph b.1902
Randall Jay
Rebecca
Robert A
Robert E b.1911
Robert G Jr
Robert G Sr
Roger
Ronald
Ronald O
Russell Violus b.1900
Sara
Sarah
Sarah Jane b.1937
Shelly
Shirley L
Stephen R
Terry b.1959
Thomas
Thomas
Thomas G
Thomas S b.1919
Tim
Trisha A
Virginia
Warren L b.1914
William Jr
William Ellsworth b.1904
William S b.1929
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

ZINC

Dorothy Marie b.1918

ZINN

Charold E b.1921

ZINNI

Mary Lou

ZIOLKO

Brandon
Debra
Donna
Frank Jr
Frank J Sr b.1933
Greg
Jeffrey
Linda
Madison
Paula
Terri

ZIOLKOWSKI

Anthony Robert II

ZIOMOSOWITCH

Cheri L
Jo Ann
Joseph Jr m.1961

ZITO

Andrew J b.1923
George Edward
Isaac James
Niki Lou b.1951
Vicki S

ZITTLE

Charles Franklin b.1913
Esther Ann
Kenneth Charles b.1948

ZOLLER

George S

ZOOK

Enos D b.1926

ZUBER

Katie M b.1892

ZUBRITSKI

[Unknown]

ZUCKER

Gerry

ZUKIE

Albert Peter b.1924
Carl A b.1954

ZUNA

Edward C Jr

ZUSI

Andrew J

ZWIEBEL

Frederick K


Surname List


Last Site Update: November 23, 2018 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .