Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


WILDA

[Unknown]

WILDER

Deborah Ann b.1950 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co, OH

WILDERMUTH

Ray A

WILDS

Stella Viola b.1898 - PA

WILE

Thomas

WILES

Kenneth Robert b.1922 - Lewiston, ME
Ted Allson b.1948 -
[Female]

WILFERTH

Roy David

WILGES

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Lucille Iona b.1918 - OH
Travis C

WILGIS

James
Lloyd E b.1909 -
Marilyn Joy
Michelle

WILKERSON

Judith M

WILKINS

Courtney J
Martin A b.1915 - OH
Melvin D b.1922 -
Ora M b.1918 - OH
Orville H b.1919 - OH
Richard S
Rose Vada b.1924 - OH
Vernon T b.1889 - OH

WILKINSON

[Unknown]
Alton
Michael

WILLADSON

Katherine Bernice b.1921 - MI

WILLARD

Susan Theresa

WILLBARGER

[Female]
[Male]

WILLE

Harry S b.1906 - NJ
Joyce

WILLET

Elmer
Kasey L
Kyle
Morgan
Terry d.39 -

WILLETT

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Howard Milton
James d.1999 -
Kimberly
Rhonda

WILLETTS

Andrew Patrick
Jerry Dale
Jessica Leigh
Valerie Marie

WILLEY

Isabelle Mildred b.1918 - Delaware, Franklin Co, OH

WILLIAM

Kimberly Ann

WILLIAMS

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alice b.1857 - PA
Andrew
Barbara Ann
Benjamin B b.1901 - PA
Benjamin Franklin
Benneville O b.1841 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Bessie P b.1899 - Auglaize Co, OH
Betty M b.1928 - Raven Run, Schuylkill Co, PA
Caroline b.1846 - PA
Catherine b.1882 - Harlech, North Wales
Charles E b.1883 - PA
Charles Thomas
Clara b.1881 - PA
Daisy M b.1884 - PA
Dana
David
David J
DeAna
Debra Louise
Devon Michael
Diane Kay
Donna Sue
Dora Lilly b.1886 - PA
Doris b.1921 - PA
Doug
Earl
Edwin Gex Whitesel Sr b.1892 - La Plata, Macon Co, MO
Edwin Gex III
Edwin Gex IV
Edwin Gex Jr
Elizabeth L
Ellen L b.1927 - Moosic, Lackawanna Co, PA
Erastus F b.1859 - East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Forrest Fremont b.1894 - Uniopolis, Auglaize Co, OH
Fred
Fred H b.1939 -
Gary
George Henry Harrison b.1890 - Shamokin, Northumberland Co, PA
Hazel M b.1897 - Auglaize Co, OH
Heather
Helen King b.1929 - Fort Lauderdale, Broward, FL
Henry Albert b.1852 - PA
Herbert Peter b.1942 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Ida C b.1890 - Auglaize Co, OH
Ida M b.1876 - PA
James
James Ward
Jean E b.1923 - PA
Jeffrey J
John
John C d.2013 -
John K b.1905 - Morea, Schuylkill Co, PA
John Q b.1821 - Schuylkill Co, PA
John Q b.1850 - PA
Joseph
Joseph
Joshua Allen
Karen
Kathleen
Kellie Marie
Keziah M J b.1868 - PA
Laura A b.1896 -
Lesley Anne
Lily b.1902 - OH
Lois Jane
Lovina b.1843 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Luccetta Catharine b.1855 - PA
Marcia Kay
Mark A
Mary b.1847 -
Michael
Michael
Michaela Elizabeth
Nathan
Nila Joan
Obediah b.1845 - PA
Paul
Pearl b.1885 - PA
Ray
Rebecca Sue
Regina b.1856 - PA
Robert John
Roberta A
Rolland L
Shirley Lenora b.1929 - Pottsville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Stephen
Steven
Tamora b.1874 - Brandonville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Tamora Catherine b.1876 - East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Theodore Earl
Thomas Benjamin
Ulysses Grant b.1865 - Auglaize Co, OH
William Anderson b.1863 - PA
William Edwin b.1857 - Nevada, Vernon Co, MO
William W b.1910 -
Zelda G b.1892 - Auglaize Co, OH
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

WILLIAMS?

Ellen N b.1886 - PA

WILLIAMSON

Florence Mae b.1902 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA
Jeremiah b.1854 - Hepburn Twp, Lycoming Co, PA
Margaret Jane b.1846 - OH
Mertie Lecta b.1888 - Darke Co, OH
Olive P b.1894 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA

WILLING

George Edward b.1901 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
George Rupert b.1926 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Joan I
Lois Mae

WILLIS

Joania Stella b.1927 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH
John Clifford b.1904 - Ironton, OH
John Patrick b.1892 - Kansas City, Jackson Co, MO
Laurie Ann
Louie May b.1914 - Paris, Henry Co, TN
Mahree Elizabeth b.1917 - Kansas City, Wyandotte Co, KS
Marvin Newton b.1890 - KY
Marvin Thomas b.1934 - KS
Neal D
Roy W b.1919 - KS
Thomas
William
[F]
[F]
[F]
[M]

WILLOUGHBY

[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

WILLRETT

Adeline Marie
Hillary Ryan
Jacob Randall
Joanne Elaine
Linda Rae
Prudence Brooke
Randall Allen
Raymond Paul

WILLS

Amy
Josh
Macee

WILSON

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alexander
Alyssa Lynn
Bob
Butch
Cheryl Rae b.1945 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
Clara B b.1906 - OK
Dawn
Debbie b.1957 -
Edythe
Emma Rebecca
Esther
Gerald Lee
Glenn
Helen Eileen
Henrietta Lucinda b.1853 - Mt Repose, Clermont Co, OH
James
Janet
John Thomas b.1888 - Winefeld, KS
Joseph Phillip
Joshua
Kenneth T b.1914 - KS
Kimberly
Leslie
Linda M
Lloyd W b.1942 -
Mary b.1853 - Van Lue, Amanda Twp, Hancock Co, OH
Mary Diana
Melissa
Patricia Mae
Paul Leader b.1886 - Neave Twp, Darke Co, OH
Pauline
Rachel
Rick
Robert
Robert
Robert Lee
Roxanne
Shannon D
Steve
Taylor Ann
Urna Mildred b.1920 - Clinton, Custer Co, OK
Walter Lloyd b.1905 - Sullivan Co, PA
William F Jr b.1903 - OK
William Frank Sr b.1872 - MO
Zachary
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]

WILT

Elihu Howard b.1861 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH

WILTSHIRE

Paul
Susan
[Female]

WIMBERLY

[Unknown]

WINDER

Elizabeth

WINDHAM

[Unknown]

WINDHORST

[Unknown]

WINDLE

Marion L m.1940 -

WINDLER

Ian
Mason
Michael

WINEMILLER

Georgia b.1909 - Adams Co, IN

WING

Ruby E b.1915 -

WINGATE

Mary Elisabeth b.1924 - Okmulgee, Okmulgee Co, OK

WINGER

Adrianna
Matthew M
Seth
Sophia

WINGERT

Ellyn M
Frederick H
Jill S
Justin J

WINGET-NAUS

Lola b.1904 - OH

WININGS

Margaret W b.1906 - Gibraltar, Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA

WINK

Betty J
Jennifer
[Male]

WINKLE

Caroline E

WINN

Eva Irene b.1866 - Corydon, Harrison Co, IN
Phillis

WINNEMORE

Emma Parsley b.1895 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

WINNER

Myrna Leah b.1901 -

WINSCH

Nora Patricia

WINSHEIMER

Arthur
Lisa

WINSLOW

Courtney
Douglas R
Whitney
William III

WINSOR

James Davis IV
James Davis
Susan Fiester

WINTEN

Ida Belle b.1858 - Eaton, Preble Co, OH

WINTER

Arthur G b.1905 - KS
Cory A
Eugene Oratus b.1876 - PA
Helen b.1908 - KS
Ica Armita b.1892 - Center Twp, Lyon Co, KS
Raydell C
Walter M b.1886 - PA
Wilma Kathryn b.1912 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS

WINTERHALTER

John Robert b.1918 - Exeter Twp, Berks Co, PA
Suellen

WINTERS

Eva Althea b.1911 - Pottsgrove, Northumberland Co, PA
Mervin b.1905 - Hobbie, PA
Warren Jesse b.1885 - Delaware Twp, Montour Co, PA

WINTERSTEIN

Helen

WIREMAN

[Unknown]

WIRTH

Alexander William
Daniel Yordan
Gray Christopher
Jordan Marie
Katie Gabriella
Mia Veselina
[Female] d.1900 -

WISE

[Unknown]
Amanda
Dennis Jay
Earnest A
Edward b.1909 -
George A m.1911 - Darke Co, OH
Grace Harriet
Leonard L b.1919 - Darke Co, OH
Mary Ann b.1882 - Bowmansville, Lancaster Co., PA
Philip
Roy Samson

WISECUP

[Male]

WISEMAN

Jesse A b.1896 - IN

WISSER

[Unknown]
Justin

WISWELL

Charlene M
Charles J b.1891 - Gresham, NE
Eleanor E

WITHAM

Chester W b.1902 - Onaga, Pottawatomie Co, KS
Darrel D
Dayna
Joyce E
Leonard Cleburn b.1907 - Onaga, Pottawatomie Co, KS
Sharon

WITHROW

Harold Alton Jr b.1917 -

WITMAN

Chester
Curtis J
Cyntia Gail
Donald H
Harry Raymond b.1884 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
James L
Judd Valentine b.1904 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Melinda Ann
Miai T
Peter Donald
Robert Luft b.1860 - Sinking Spring, Berks Co, PA
Stuart Allen b.1907 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Warren Victor b.1909 - PA
William Michael
William Warren b.1936 - PA

WITMER

[Unknown] d.1910 -
Allen W b.1905 - Cumru Twp, Berks Co, PA
Anna Grace
Arlene D
Brandon Michael
Brandon Michael (R)
Cathy Jean
Cathy Jean (R)
Daisy Grace b.1906 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Daniel R b.1881 - PA
Edith L b.1913 - Mohnton, Berks Co, PA
Edna Mae b.1903 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Gladys M
Gloria May
Joan Y
Joyce E
Kenneth F b.1933 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Linda A
Ruth Ann
Sadie E b.1912 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Sarah Susan b.1909 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Sharon D
Taylor Michael

WITMYER

Louise

WITNER

Benjamin Franklin b.1909 - Hudsondale, Carbon Co, PA
Brian A
Catherine L
Cheryl L
Christopher
Christopher J
Coralea
Cynthia M
Donna
Doris
Duane R b.1950 -
Dwayne
Ellsworth Edward b.1916 - Packer Twp, Carbon Co, PA
Emerson A Jr
Emerson Aaron Sr b.1907 - Carbon Co, PA
Esther Matilda b.1914 - Carbon Co, PA
Florence Eve b.1912 - Weatherly, Carbon Co, PA
Frank d.2012 -
Gerald
Harold Eugene b.1929 - Hudsondale, Carbon Co, PA
Ida b.1923 - Carbon Co, PA
James
John b.1920 - PA
John H
Judith
Katherine Fianna b.1908 - Weatherly, Carbon Co, PA
Kerry E
Kerry E (R)
Kevin R
Maria
Mark
Marlene K
Mary b.1919 - Carbon Co, PA
Norma
Raymond
Reed Scott
Richard A b.1940 - Silverdale, Bucks Co, PA
Samuel Franklin b.1872 - Packer Twp, Carbon Co, PA
Sara
Sharon D
Stephen
Tracie E b.1963 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Tricia M
Viola Emmaline b.1924 - Weatherly, Carbon Co, PA
WIlliam C
William Taft b.1911 - Weatherly, Carbon Co, PA

WITT

Amelia Rose
Benjamin Michael
Elaina Danielle
John Michael

WITTLE

Ellen C b.1909 -

WITWER

Emma b.1889 - Bowmansville, Brecknock Twp, Lancaster Co, PA

WITZEL

Robert L

WODRIG

Jane E
[Male]

WOELFLE

Joel A
M Lisabeth

WOELKERS

[Unknown]

WOFFORD

Lowell Waylon b.1904 - Paris, Henry Co, TN

WOGOMAN

Howard Granville b.1899 - Perry Twp, Montgomery Co, OH
Melva

WOHLFORTH

Eva T b.1885 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA

WOHLSCHEID

Beverly Jean b.1938 - Mt Pleasant, Isabella Co, MI
Dale Lenwood b.1943 - Mt Pleasant, Isabella Co, MI
Patricia Ann b.1945 - Mt Pleasant, Isabella Co, MI
Richard Michael b.1941 - Mt Pleasant, Isabella Co, MI
Roy Mathew Jr b.1937 - Mt Pleasant, Isabella Co, MI
Roy R Sr b.1913 -

WOHNUS

Anna Agnes b.1917 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
John M b.1895 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA

WOJCINSKI

Andrew
Anthony John
Elizabeth
Louis M
Louis Michael II

WOLF

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Bryon Matthew
Cameron Matthew
Elenor b.1799 - PA
Grace Elizabeth
Ida Mae b.1884 - Geigertown, Berks Co, PA
Jennifer Lea
John Elmer b.1882 - Geigertown, Berks Co, PA
Liam Theodore
Lindsey Elizabeth
Mildred D b.1883 - Geigertown, Berks Co, PA
Mildred Jean b.1912 - PA
Robert N
Roger R
Samuel Wilbert b.1854 - Berks Co, PA
Susan
Theodore Vincent
Walter LeVerne b.1908 - Geigertown, Berks Co, PA

WOLFARTH

Edna M. b.1889 - PA

WOLFE

Alyssa Dee
Amber
Catherine Ann
Christine L
Diana Noel
Donald
Edward C Jr b.1947 - Pottsville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Grace Mary
Joan M b.1919 - PA
Kevin
Larry Raymond
Mary E b.1923 -
Nicholas Lowell
Paul
Paul A
Ralph A
Raymond H
Robert Lamar
Shane
Theodore Raymond b.1897 - Coal Twp, Northumberland Co, PA
Todd
Vernon Eugene
Woody W
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

WOLFENBARKER

Tangela

WOLFF

Maria Elizabeth b.1762 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Rhonda I
[Male]
[Male]

WOLFGANG

Carene
Elizabeth
Elizabeth M b.1883 - Ashland, Schuylkill Co, PA
Emma
James
James
Martha
Myrtle A
Raymond
Robert
Ruth Jean
William

WOLFORD

Ilo
Mary E b.1894 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

WOLICKI

Bertha Emily b.1911 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Charlotte May b.1908 -
Dorothy M b.1918 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Frederick b.1881 - Warsaw, Poland
June W
Theodore F b.1914 -

WOLTZ

Michael

WOMACK

John Harry

WOMBOLD

Accalia
Andrew
Scott

WOMER

Jean L

WOMMER

Katie Rose
Macey Lynn
Terry

WONER

Patrice Irene b.1951 - Winfield, Cowley Co, KS

WOOD

Gary W
Jennifer L
Lisa M
Roy Andrew
Samatha Nicole
Scott Hamilton
Stephanie Leigh
William J b.1955 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Woody
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

WOODALL

Bryan K

WOODARD

Bill
Kathryn b.1921 -
Robert Harry b.1904 - Jefferson Twp, Montgomery Co, OH

WOODRING

Juanita
Martin
Orbie Ordell b.1892 - Amanda Twp, Fairfield Co, OH
Rebecca

WOODRUFF

John
Milo

WOODS

[Unknown]
Creedence
Dan
David Morgan
Eric
Erin
Ethel A Spencer
Evan
Jason
Kiley
Loyd
Marcella Virginia b.1932 - Augusta Co, VA
Matthew
Patty Ann
Truitt d.1998 -
[Male]

WOODSIDES

Jeanne
Jesse
Lynn
Maurice Frederick
Maurice Frederick Jr
Richard
Robert
William

WOODWARD

Eleanor M
Kitty b.1894 - OH

WOOFTER

Eric Lloyd
Virgil D

WOOL

Debra Ann

WOOLBERT

Andrea L
Brittany L
Carol A
William D
William Thomas Jr

WOOLCOCK

Betty b.1918 - Millville, Columbia Co, PA
Dianna
Drexell d.1997 -
Faye A
Gary
Gerald McHenry d.1987 - Lykes Memorial Hospital
Gladys d.1987 -
H Eugene
Howard -
Robert
Van
Vanice

WOOLUM

Debra Kay
Emilee L
Georgia L
Imogene Eileen
Jerry Lynn
Kristen
Lillian
Michael Garry b.1962 - MI
Norman L b.1930 -
Rebecca
Robert L b.1939 - Monroe, Monroe Co, MI
Wayne
Willie Edgar b.1905 - TN

WOREK

Blanche B b.1924 - PA

WORLEY

[Unknown]
Doris Jean

WORRELL

Dolores Lee
Jerry Wayne

WORSHAM

Cheryl

WORTHINGTON

Betty Marie

WORTMAN

[Unknown]

WOTRING

Kathleen

WOYTOVICH

Wassell

WRAY

Jessica
Lois Flora b.1912 - IN

WREN

Camille

WRENN

Jean

WRIEDEN

Arthur

WRIGHT

Bonny
Brenda
C Wayne b.1922 - IN
Carol Ann
Claude Eugene b.1926 - OH
Constance Jean b.1947 - Akron, Summit Co, OH
David
Drexel R
Ella May b.1893 - PA
Ethel S b.1892 -
George
George H
Glenda
H Cecil
Harold Bell
Ida Ellen b.1873 - Adams Twp, Darke Co, OH
James Michael
Jerry
John
Judy Ann
Mary Annis b.1894 - Warrensville, Lycoming Co, PA
Mary Ann
Maxwell b.1913 - Hazelton Twp, Barber Co, KS
Michael
Michael Jr.
Morgan Elizabeth
Nancy
Omar K
Orlo Kenneth b.1891 - Portland, IN
Patricia
Robert Cecil
Robert Lorne
Ryleigh Lynne
Stephen C
Tammy
Tracy Lynne
Wallace W
Wallace W
Warren
Wendy LaVonne
William W b.1862 - Lycoming Co, PA
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

WROBBEL

Ingelore

WROBBLE

Jessica Beth

WROLES

Mildred E b.1912 - Clearfield, Clearfield Co, PA

WTORKOWSKI

Stephen

WU

Nina H

WULFEKUHLE

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Male]

WUNDER

Kathleen Helen

WUTKA

Michael J Jr
[Male]
[Male]

WYCKOFF

Acacia
Alex
Cynthia
Emma
Frederick A
Frederick Albert Jr b.1907 -
Harry
Karen Margaret b.1975 - Golden Valley, Hennepin Co, MN
Karol B
Peter Howard
Peter Townsend
Robert Bitler b.1937 -
Sam
Sequoia

WYLIE

David Joshua b.1922 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA
Elizabeth L b.1925 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA
Elvin R b.1935 - PA
Joshua B b.1884 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA
Lamar b.1927 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA
Phyllis b.1931 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA

WYNN

Amy Beth
Bernard
John Andrew
Kim
Taylor Haley
Zachary Andrew
[Male]

WYNNE

Francis

WYSINSKI

Brianne Michelle
Henry
Ryan Michael

WYSONG

Angela
Carl b.1915 - OH
Carolyn
Claudia
Corwin b.1916 - Brookville, Montgomery Co, OH
Donna
Earl b.1921 - Montgomery Co, OH
Elmer b.1911 - OH
Gary
Glen
Jeff
Jerry Francis
Jesse Sr b.1890 - Perry Twp, Montgomery Co, OH
Jesse Jr b.1923 - Brookville, Montgomery Co, OH
Larry
Marlene
Rodney

YAEGER

Jennifer Lynn
Scott David
Wendy Jo
William Charles

YAGER

[Unknown]

YAHL

Alex
Alyssa
Brooke
Caleb
Joseph J
Kristy
Laurie
Nathan
Vern
Vickie
Vince

YAISLE

Leota M b.1895 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH

YANETT

[Unknown]
Helen
James
Judy
Mary
William L

YANTIS

Aileen F b.1921 -

YANUSKAVICH

Albert Anthony b.1918 - Sebastapol, Jenkins Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Albert Anthony III
Ann Marie
Jennifer Marie
Kevin Anthony
MaryAnn Irene b.1952 - Pittston Junction, Luzerne Co, PA

YARBROUGH

Bonney Lee

YARDLEY

Jessie Wilmoth b.1865 -

YARISH

Benjamin
[Male]

YARNELL

[Unknown] -

YATES

William R
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]

YATSKO

[Male]

YBARRA

[Male]

YEAGER

[Unknown] -
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alice Mae
Allison Mary
Charles b.1875 -
Clyde L b.1914 -
Daniel
Dorothy
Gerald
Helen Margaret b.1915 -
Helen Violet b.1900 - Hickory Ridge, PA
Henry Arnout
Ida b.1869 - Roaring Creek Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Jeremy
Jessica
John Gorman
Joshua
Kenneth Michael
Linda
Lori Ann
Nancy Jane b.1867 - Beaver Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Paul A
Robert John
Sarah M -
Shirley M
Tina L
[Male]

YEAROUT

Jessie Electa

YEICH

Elaine Edna
George Edward b.1926 - PA
George Washington b.1901 - PA
Gladys June
[Male]
[Male]

YENCER

Sarah L b.1886 - Fairfield Co, OH

YERG

Doris
Kenneth Jr
Kenneth M Sr b.1906 - Turbotville, Northumberland Co, PA
Kevin L
W Herbert
[Male]

YERGER

Betty Lou
Ruth

YERGEY

Thelma Ruth b.1905 -

YERKES

Barbara Ann
Charles Weaver b.1890 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Charles Weaver III
Charles Weaver Jr
David Alan
Harry Fry b.1922 - PA
Israel b.1920 - Reading Hospital, Reading, Berks Co, PA
James b.1920 - Reading Hospital, West Reading, Berks Co, PA
James Hallowell b.1924 - PA
Jane
Leslie
Mary Ruth b.1925 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Susan Elizabeth

YESALUSKY

Donna Marie

YETTER

[Unknown] d.1900 -
Alma Lucretia b.1894 - PA
Amanda b.1818 - PA
Anna b.1886 - PA
Anna S b.1852 - Columbia Co, PA
Bertha Alington b.1885 - PA
Beverly Ann
Bruce Starner
Carol Ann Starner
Catherine Christiana b.1822 - PA
Ceane
Chareles F b.1880 - PA
Charles Wilbur
Christian Nelson
Daniel b.1784 - Northumberland, Northumberland Co, PA
David Nelson
Donna Patricia
Edward Joseph b.1931 - Mays Landing, Hamilton Twp, Atlantic Co, NJ
Edward Joseph b.1900 - Wadesville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Elizabeth b.1813 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Eric
Eva b.1890 - PA
George Troutman b.1887 - Centralia, Columbia Co, PA
Greyson Troutman b.1931 - Atlantic City, Atlantic Co, NJ
Hannah b.1815 - PA
Hannah b.1864 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Helen Olga
Jane
Janet
Jason Matthew
Jennie May b.1888 - PA
John Mark
John Moore b.1850 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
John Wilbur Charles
Joseph Daniel b.1860 - Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Kevin Brian
Kevin W
Kimberly Sue
Lisa Gay
Lisa Kaye
Lois b.1925 - Mays Landing, Hamilton Twp, Atlantic Co, NJ
Margaret Eleanor b.1896 - Wadesville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Martha
Martha V b.1897 -
Martin Joseph b.1917 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Martin Joseph Jr
Mary Ann b.1814 - PA
Matthew Patrick b.1913 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Michael Jr
Michael S
Nicholas Gregory
Pearl b.1889 - PA
Randall K
Robert Nelson b.1927 - Vineland, Cumberland Co, NJ
Samuel B b.1827 - Columbia Co, PA
Stacey L
Sue Ellen
Susanah b.1825 - PA
Thomas
Wilbur Charles b.1893 - Centralia, Columbia Co, PA
William C b.1858 - PA
William Cornelius

YEVETZ

Joseph

YOAKUM

William
[Male]

YOCKEY

Ethel M b.1894 - Darke Co, OH

YOCUM

Abigail b.1824 - PA
Alday Hall b.1864 - Glenmoore, Chester Co, PA
Alfred Cookman b.1871 - Chester Co, PA
Anna Mariah b.1818 - PA
Anne Struthers
Barbara Ann b.1928 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Barbara Jenn
Betty Ann
Carol Lowry
Charles b.1833 - PA
Charles O b.1904 - PA
Charles Warren b.1891 - East Nantmeal Twp, Chester Co, PA
Clara b.1848 - PA
Clara b.1870 - East Nantmeal Twp, Chester Co, PA
Clara Helen b.1894 - Wallace Twp, Chester Co, PA
Clarence Harvey b.1897 - East Nantmeal Twp, Chester Co, PA
Conrad Schatte
Daniel b.1813 - PA
Darlene
Deanne
Debbie
Debbie
Doris E b.1922 - PA
Edward Linwood b.1909 - East Nantmeal Twp, Chester Co, PA
Edward Strickland b.1899 - 112 E Tabor Rd, Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Edward Strickland
Elizabeth Lewis b.1831 - Chester Co, PA
Emma b.1891 - PA
Esther Guthrie b.1911 - Glenmoore, East Nantmeal Twp, Chester Co, PA
Frederick Hall b.1907 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Frederick Lurcott
George M III
George M Jr
George Mack b.1896 - Wallace Twp, Chester Co, PA
Gladys Jane
Grace Elizabeth b.1893 - Glenmoore, Chester Co, PA
Hannah b.1765 - Trappe, Montgomery Co, PA
Hannah Margaret b.1892 - PA
Harvey Lewis b.1865 - Chester Co, PA
Helen May b.1903 - East Nantmeal Twp, Chester Co, PA
Howard b.1867 - PA
Isaiah b.1820 - PA
Jane Ann b.1828 - Glen Moore, Chester Co, PA
John R
John Sterling Jr b.1933 - Beaumont, Riverside Co, CA
John Sterling Sr b.1909 - PA
John William b.1921 - PA
Katherine b.1878 - Glenmoore, Chester Co, PA
Kathryn Florence b.1898 - Wallace Twp, Chester Co, PA
Lee Ann
Lester Y b.1875 - Chester Co, PA
Linda
Marguerite b.1894 - Glenmoore, East Nantmeal Twp, Chester Co, PA
Marion E b.1901 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Mark Joseph
Martha Strickland b.1949 -
Mary Anne b.1818 - Philadelphia, PA
Mary Ann b.1850 - PA
Mary Carol
Mary Etta b.1869 - East Nantmeal Twp, Chester Co, PA
Melody Kaye
Minnie E b.1868 - Chester Co, PA
Naomi Cora b.1916 - Strawberry Ridge, Montour Co, PA
Phebe Jane b.1854 - PA
Ralph Lesley b.1899 - PA
Ramona Emma b.1963 -
Rebecca b.1823 -
Rena Rebecca b.1870 - Glenmoore, Chester Co, PA
Robert b.1908 - PA
Robert Grover b.1925 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Robert Lowry
Robert Lowry b.1894 - Glenmoore, Chester Co, PA
Robert Rogers
Shari
Silas b.1784 - Berks Co, PA
Tim
Velma Gwendolyn b.1901 - PA
Virgie Mae b.1903 - Elysburg, Northumberland Co, PA
William Albert b.1878 - PA
William Earl b.1896 - PA
William Henry Harrison b.1838 - PA
William K b.1859 -
William Kerns b.1891 - Glenmoore, Chester Co, PA
William Luther
Wilmer b.1864 - Chester Co, PA

YODER

Amelia L b.1848 - Berks Co, PA
Barbara A b.1939 -
Brenda C
Catharine Bitler b.1832 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Charles E d.1999 -
Daniel Bitler b.1827 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
David b.1795 -
Denise Ann
Doris Venetta b.1935 -
Frances Kay
Hannah B b.1824 - PA
Jeannine Florence
Joshua
Mamie B b.1907 - Pikeville, Berks Co, PA
Margaret Bitler b.1820 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Mary B b.1821 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Myron E
Rebecca
Robert Walter b.1923 - Yoder's Hill, Temple, Berks Co, PA
Sarah Bitler b.1840 - PA
Sherry A
[Male]


Surname List


Last Site Update: January 7, 2020 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .