Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


(SHAW) BOYDEN

Wayne L T b.1922 - MI

(SMITH) WESTROM

Bill

(UNKNOWN)

Miranda -

?-BAZILL

Linda Kay

AARON

Mary
Thomas A
Thomas W b.1968 - Wilmington, New Castle Co, DE

ABATI

Francis Alphonso Jr b.1912 -
Frank III
Michael
Susan

ABBOTT

David Charles
Gregory Allen
Inez Eliza b.1878 - Garden Plain, Whiteside Co, IL
James William
Keith Michael
Lois Ann
Nolan John
Riley William
Robert
Robert Grant
Robert H II
Robert Harper b.1900 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Robert Kent
Robert Kent
Virginia Ann
[Female]
[Female]

ABELL

Robert

ABIA

Devan
Donald
Kizzie May

ABLES

Bonnie E b.1941 -
Carlton Wayne b.1942 - MS
Christopher
Curtis E b.1922 -
Elton T b.1916 -
Ralph Gene
Thadaus Carlton

ABRAMS

Kenneth Norman
Normal Russel b.1924 - Camden, Camden Co, NJ
Ward Russell

ABSHIRE

Erin P

ABY

Garret
Scot L

ACHY

Jefferson b.1851 - Numidia, Locust Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Lucetta Marie b.1886 - Columbia Co, PA
Russell Ephraim b.1899 - Columbia Co, PA
Sarah Alice b.1883 - Columbia Co, PA
[Male]

ACKER

Charles Peter b.1876 - Jeansville, Carbon Co, PA
Priscilla Tevillia b.1912 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA

ACKERMAN

Dorothy S
Harry H b.1888 - PA

ACKLEY

[Male]

ACKOURY

David
Stephen Paul

ACKROYD

Colleen Marie

ACQUALINE

Elizabeth

ACTON

Arthur James
Bonnie Jean
Harry Lyle b.1906 - Springfield, Sangamon Co, IL
Joseph Keller b.1879 - Mount Pulaski, Logan Co, IL
Peter B

ADAIR

Mary Hanry b.1883 - Graves Co, KY

ADAM

Alvin R
Bob
Gregory L
Jeanette Marie b.1983 - Pottstown, Mongtomery Co, PA
Keri Shawn b.1980 -
Matthew David
Robert Andrew
Roy

ADAMCHIK

Elizabeth D b.1925 -

ADAMIC

Robert C Jr

ADAMIRE

Jeanette K b.1918 -

ADAMS

[Unknown]
Alvin Sylvester b.1909 - Quakake, Schuylkill Co, PA
Audrey Lisa
Austin Allen
Brenda J
Brianna
Brittany Telysa
C Craig
Carl Wilmer
Casey
Charles Frank b.1874 - Upland, Delaware Co, PA
Charles H b.1906 - PA
Charles Hamilton b.1892 - Baltimore, Baltimore Co, MD
Christa Elaine
Christian
Christine C b.1915 - TN
Christopher d.2003 -
Cynthia Leigh
Donna Mae b.1943 -
Edna Mae
Ethel A
Florence A b.1913 - Eddystone, Delaware Co, PA
George R b.1927 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Glenn Rawlins
Harold Ambrose b.1911 - Quakake, Schuylkill Co, PA
Henry J b.1854 - England
Ides Willard b.1914 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
James Archie b.1910 - Paris, Henry Co, TN
James Asa b.1884 - Paris, Henry Co, TN
Jane A
Janice M
Jean Alice
Jeannie
Jo-Ann
John J b.1913 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Joseph Miller m.1937 - Bel Air, Harford Co, MD
Joshua
Karen J
Kimber Ambrose b.1880 - Millgrove, Columbia Co, PA
Kristen
Lillian d.1953 -
Lise Bitler
Louise A
Margaret M b.1908 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Mary Jo
Mary Ruth b.1908 - Obion Co, TN
Mildred Elaine b.1912 - TN
Minerva Artis b.1899 - Darby, Delaware Co, PA
Nancy
Neal Russel
Noah William b.1879 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Robert A Jr b.1908 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Robert Alfred Sr b.1879 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Robert Eugene b.1913 -
Rosalie M
Roy Sterling b.1916 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Samuel Henry b.1907 - PA
Sarah A
Sarah Alice
Sherri d.2003 -
Terry
Thomas Arnold b.1934 - PA
Virdie A
Virginia Mae
Warren Emerson b.1917 - Schuylkill Co, PA
William H b.1910 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
William Henry Jessie b.1905 - Lebanon, Kent Co, DE
William S b.1934 - PA
William Sanders
Woodrow W
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male] b.1881 - Delaware Co, PA

ADDINGTON

Virginia

ADDIS

Carole J
Francis Robert b.1917 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Robert J

ADERHOLD

Charles Donald b.1913 - Hepburn, Lycoming Co, PA

ADGATE

Alec
Darin
Julia
Kirsten

ADKINS

Dwight D
Quintilla b.1870 - Darke Co, OH
Russ Sr b.1924 - KY

ADLER

Patricia

ADUDDELL

Beatrice b.1908 - Dove, OH

AFFONSO

Beau William
Emalee Elizabeth

AFIFI

Lobna

AGNELLO

Deborah Ann

AGUILAR

Adam III
Jessica Leanne

AGUIRRE

Yolanda L

AHLHEIM

Lucy Marie

AHNER

Paul

AHRENHOLZ

Leo Mondel b.1918 -

AINSWORTH

Frances Leona
John H b.1870 - Ironton, Lawrence Co, OH
Queen Elizabeth b.1905 - OH
Virginia Louise b.1909 - OH

AITKEN

Gladys b.1894 - WI

AKERBLOM

David
Ina Victoria b.1895 - Falkenberg, Sweden

AKERS

Ann Marie b.1955 - Muncy, Lycoming Co, PA
F. Thomas
Gail R

AKKERMAN

Mike

AKRE

John

ALBAGLI

Jack L. b.1877 - Smyrna, Turkey
Mathilda H b.1914 - Atlantic City, Atlantic Co, NJ
Reina b.1911 - Atlantic City, Atlantic Co, NJ

ALBEE

Lynn

ALBERT

[Unknown]
Bradley William b.2001 - Findlay, Hancock Co, OH
Cynthia Rae
Diana
Everett Richard b.1931 - Wyandot Co, OH
Jean Gwendolyn
Jeremy R
Miranda Colleen
Sharon K
Valerie
[Female]

ALBERTSON

Adelaide Emma m.1931 - Christ Presbyterian Church, New York City, NY
Arthur D
Glen C b.1928 - PA
J Robert b.1921 - PA
Janette M
Jon
Michelle b.1953 - Casper, Natrona Co, WY
Silas D b.1867 - PA
Steve
Willard Leo b.1898 - PA
William S b.1925 - PA
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

ALBRECHT

Charles Bitler b.1923 - Indiana
Charles F b.1902 - IN
Marsha Susan
Trace H
[Female]

ALBRIGHT

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Anjeannette
Doris Juanita b.1933 - Darke Co, OH
Grace E b.1881 - Darke Co, OH
Harry L b.1900 - Darke Co, OH
James R b.1883 - Darke Co, OH
Joshua
Julia Ann
Lowell Lee b.1940 - Darke Co, OH
Lowell Lee II
Philipanna b.1862 - Gordon, OH
Samson P b.1827 - TN
Scott Allen b.1971 - Greenville, Darke Co, OH
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]

ALCANTARA

Antonia Maria

ALCARAZ

Michael

ALDERSON

James b.1888 -

ALDINGER

Denise Rae
Galen Eugene
Rae Anne

ALDRIDGE

[Unknown]

ALESANDRO

Living

ALEXANDER

Brian Eugene
Dominic
Donald W
Florence Lucille
Frank R
Georganna
George Henry b.1902 - Kansas City, Jackson Co, MO
Harry R b.1900 - Conowingo, MD
Harry R Jr b.1928 - Baltimore Co, Baltimore Co, MD
Jacob Daniel
John Donald
Kaitlin Marjorie
Keith David
Mariah Simone
Megan Ann
Melissa Mae
Ronald Lee
Toby John
Virginia
[Male]

ALFKIN-STILLWELL

Carol A

ALGER

Kenneth John
Kevin
Ted
Ted II
Victoria

ALIMECCO

Deborah E

ALLARD

Claudette

ALLCUTT

[Unknown] d.1910 -
Fred R b.1883 - PA

ALLEBAUGH

[Unknown]

ALLEGRETTA

Pasquale Robert
Pietro

ALLEMEIER

Michael Shane
[Female]

ALLEN

[Unknown] -
[Unknown]
Bella
Edward
Jeffrey
Linda M
Linda Mary
Lucas
Matthew
Michael Francis
Oscar R
Sandra
Thomas O. N.
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

ALLISON

(F)
Bonnie
Debora J
Edward Lynn b.1890 - Rising Fawn, Dade Co, GA
Richard
William Charles b.1925 -

ALLREAD

Kathy

ALLRED

Anna Eileen
Jacob

ALMEIDA

Tony

ALONSO

Alicia Marie
Leslie
Michelle Leigh
Rebecca Jean
Robert Edward

ALSLEBEN

Tony-Stefan

ALSPAUGH

Sarah Jane b.1844 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH

ALTHOUSE

[Unknown]
John H

ALTICK

Minelta Darlene
Sherman L
William R

ALVAREZ

Ruben

ALVES

[Unknown]

AMACK

Frederick W b.1871 - Miami Co, OH
Gertrude b.1874 - Delaware, Delaware Co, OH
Harry Elmore b.1869 - IN
Pearl b.1866 - IN
Tunis Erastus b.1845 - IN

AMBOS

Defaris Louise b.1916 - Jackson Center, Shelby Co, OH

AMERINE

Pauline A b.1909 - Hocking Co, OH

AMES

James H

AMMERMAN

Alonzo Bitler b.1846 - Amanda, Fairfield Co, OH
Audrey Lillian b.1902 - Midvale, Salt Lake Co, UT
Clay Bitler b.1868 - MO
Decatur Wilson b.1848 - Tarleton, Amanda Twp, Fairfield Co, OH
Edwin Decatur b.1900 - Midvale, Salt Lake Co, UT
Edwin Porter b.1843 - Amanda, Fairfield Co, OH
Effie Rhea b.1898 - Midvale, Salt Lake Co, UT
Eldorus Ferendez b.1850 - Amanda, Fairfield Co, OH
Gene
Gertrude b.1878 - MO
Isadore b.1841 - Fairfield Co, OH
Joseph William b.1883 - MO
Kenneth Edwin b.1910 - Lemoore, Kings Co, CA
Leland Earle b.1907 - Bakersfield, Kern Co, CA
Maggie F b.1879 - Iowa
Margaret Gertrude b.1904 - Bakersfield, Kern Co, CA
Mary Amelia b.1914 - Midvale, Salt Lake Co, UT
Mary J b.1910 - OK
Maude Sofia b.1883 - MO/MS
Naomi S b.1899 - CA
Nora Bird b.1890 - Columbia, Boone Co, MO
Otis Ballard b.1857 - OH/MO
Robert James b.1921 - Soldier Summit, UT
Ruth Dorothy b.1911 - Belvedere, Marin Co, CA
Sarah LaVon b.1905 - Midvale, Salt Lake Co, UT
Sonora Elisabeth b.1852 -
Velle Eldon b.1908 - Midvale, Salt Lake Co, UT
Von Edwin b.1875 - El Dorado, Butler Co, KS
William Earle Bond b.1880 - Salisbury, Chariton Co, MO
William Oliver Hazzard Perry b.1814 - Milesburg, Centre Co, PA
[Female]

AMMERMAN-MALES

Carl Keith b.1912 -

AMMONS

Hattie May b.1892 - Milton, Northumberland Co, PA

AMOLE

Albert Donald b.1932 - PA
Albert Henry b.1908 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Robert K b.1928 -

AMOS

Hazel M b.1893 - PA

AMOUR

William b.1865 - PA

AMSPAUGH

Andy
Beatrice Elizabeth
Bonnie Jean b.1930 -
Christine Lynn
Clyde Harold b.1903 -
Cynthia Sue
Dolan Dean
Emma Kathryn
Helen Louise
James Arther
James Edward
Janice Irene
John Clyde
Kelly Lee
Laura Marie
Michele Lynn
Patricia June
Todd Allen

ANDERS

Christopher
Jennifer Lynn
Ronald

ANDERSEN

Lindsey Jens

ANDERSON

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alan
Bruce Robert
Carl
Carl Lester b.1889 - Kansas City, KS
Carl W III
Catherine Elizabeth
Catherine Elizabeth
Cleda Marie
Dale Edward
David Lynn
Dylan
Emil A b.1906 -
Faith
Jennifer Rose
John
Lisa
Mark David
Meridee Ann
Michael
Robert Veitch b.1925 - Schenectady, Schenectady Co, NY
Roberta J
Scott Mitchell
Stacey
Tiffany
Timothy Lynn
Vera A b.1913 - KS
Vivian Eltheodore b.1914 - Bethlehem, Northampton Co, PA
[Male]

ANDRADE

[Male]
[Male]

ANDREAS

Amber
Darryl Wayne
Desiree
Lauren
Ruth
Ruth Elizabeth b.1895 - RD 1 Nescopeck, Luzerne Co, PA

ANDRESEN

Tena H b.1896 - IL

ANDREWS

Alice C b.1877 -
Beulah May b.1891 - Montgomery, Lycoming Co, PA
Dolores G
Frank Baker
Frank E
Jack Eugene b.1928 - Lancaster, Fairfield Co, OH
Jennifer
Jodi Lou
Marilyn Kay
Pierce Christian
Robert Earl III
Robert Earl IV
Scott

ANDRIX

Alice Jane
August Clyde b.1880 - Pickaway Co, OH
Barbara
Donna Louise b.1930 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH
Dorothy Jean b.1920 -
Earl Raymond b.1935 - OH
Fletcher Harmon b.1889 - Madison Twp, Pickaway Co, OH
Frank
Glenn Earl b.1906 - OH
Ina G b.1884 - OH
Irvin Miller b.1896 - Ashville, Pickaway Co, OH
James Jacque b.1922 - Champaign Co, OH
James W Jr b.1885 - OH
James Wilson b.1854 - Duvall, Pickaway Co, OH
John Cromley b.1892 - Circleville, Pickaway Co, OH
John Irvin
Laurie A
Mabel M b.1903 - OH
Marjorie M b.1923 - OH
Matthew Roy b.1877 - East Ringgold, Pickaway Co, OH
Ned Wilbur b.1907 - Pleasant Twp, Franklin Co, OH
Nellie P b.1887 - OH
Paul Edwin b.1924 - Champaign Co, OH
Perrill Nathan b.1883 - St Paul, Pickaway Co, OH
Ruth b.1894 - Pickaway Co, OH
[Male]

ANDY

Jennifer Lee

ANGEL

Ronald E

ANGELA

William

ANGELI

[Male]

ANGELISANTI

Anthony
Jessie
Michael A

ANGELLUCCI

Clarence
David E
Frank James
Frank James Jr
James
Living
Living
Living
Miriam L

ANGELO

John Fioretti b.1912 - Staten Island, Richmond Co, NY

ANGELOVIC

Steve

ANGELOVICH

Rosemary A

ANGELS

Ann Marie

ANGONE

Anthony
Wesley
[Male]

ANGSTADT

Audrey Priscilla b.1930 - Stony Creek Mills, Lower Alsace Twp, Berks Co, PA
Betty Marie
Christine M
Erma J
Harold L
Melvin K
Stephanie Ann
Susan M b.1892 - PA
Victor Albert b.1909 - PA

ANKENY

Brenda
Richard Dean
Tina Lynne
Warden Venard b.1919 - Akron, Summit Co, OH

ANKROM-ENGLE

Hazel M

ANSBACH

Nevin C b.1922 - PA

ANSELMO

Terry J

ANSPACH

Beth Ann
David Paul b.1938 - Germantown, Montgomery Co, OH
Jeff B
Keith b.1971 -
Paula Jayne
Rosemary Kay
Steven
Zachary

ANTES

Allen L
Caitlin Fae
Hilary Jane
Megan Marie
Meredith Mae

ANTHONY

Alice Victoria b.1915 - Quincy, IL
Alonzo F b.1862 - West Milton, Miami Co, OH
Barry
George J b.1950 - Celina, Mercer Co, OH
Luke J b.1913 - OH
Margaret
Michael H
Patrick
Robert Dennis
Sean
Susan
Thomas J

ANTONE

Dewey S Jr.
Dewey Sheen b.1924 - Rosedale, Johnson Co, KS
Ferris J
Mary Kay

ANTONINI

Donna Gale

ANTONIOLI

Judy Christina

ANTOSY

(F)

ANTOSY-OTT

(M)

ANZALONE

Phillip James
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

ANZUR

Bartholomew Ernest Jr b.1911 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co, OH

APER

[Unknown]

APOSTOLOU

Nicholas P
Perry S b.1941 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Stephanie A

APPLE

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Richard

APPLEGATE

Calvin Hewig b.1869 - PA
Charles Henry b.1869 - PA
Clara Amanda b.1878 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Diane
Emma E b.1880 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
George Washington b.1854 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Isaac b.1845 -
Israel b.1834 - PA
James Peter b.1873 - PA
Jennie M b.1894 - Quakake, Carbon Co, PA
John Quincy b.1869 -
Leonard E b.1901 - PA
Martha Alfarretta b.1864 - PA
Mary Anne b.1840 - Catawissa Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Mary E b.1865 - PA
Opal
Ralph Morris b.1905 - PA
Richard b.1874 -
Robert
Robert Morris b.1867 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Robert Roy b.1897 - Delano, Schuylkill Co, PA
Roland Roy b.1898 - PA
Shirley Mae b.1929 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Thelma G b.1903 - PA
Violetta b.1861 - PA

APPLEMAN

Judy L
Mary Ruth b.1909 - Valley Twp, Montour Co, PA

ARAGON

Charles
Lydia

ARCANGELI

Cyrus Ian
James R

ARCHER

Harold C b.1898 - CO
Lisa D
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

ARCHIBALD

[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

ARCHIBOLD

[Male]

ARDEN

John

ARDERY-GOHO

Jean Louise

ARENBURG

[Unknown]
Camerion Micheal

AREY

John Ellsworth b.1898 -

ARGENTATI

David Mark
Emily

ARGENTO

Samuel J Jr

ARMBRUSTER

Sarah b.1920 -

ARMFIELD

Mark Howard DDS

ARMIGER

Liam Marcus
Robert
Tristan Lovette

ARMITAGE

David F Jr b.1922 - Municipal Hospital, Waukesha, Waukesha Co, WI
David Frank b.1891 - Milwaukee, WI
Frank H b.1865 - Milwaukee, Waukesha Co, WI
John Aitken b.1925 - Municipal Hospital, Waukesha, Waukesha Co, WI
Kristin d.2003 -
Michael
Sally Ann
William Joseph b.1899 - WI

ARMPRIESTER

Larry Leroy

ARMS

Gregory Scott
James Meridith b.1934 -
Kristina Lynn
Stephen Eugene b.1960 - Los Angeles Co, CA
Susan Elaine
Todd Stuart

ARMSTRONG

Bitler b.1902 - Jefferson Twp, Carroll Co, IN
Carol
Carolyn
Charles Emory b.1873 - Jefferson Twp, Carroll Co, IN
Ettolah Mae
Frank b.1905 - Jefferson Twp, Carroll Co, IN
Helen Maxine
Kristin Isabella
Lloyd E b.1896 - Jefferson Twp, Carroll Co, IN
Mark Lee
Nancy Jane b.1850 - Darke Co, OH
Ruth May b.1909 - Bessie, Washita Co, OK
Thomas Bitler b.1937 -
Thomas Wilson b.1875 - Jefferson Twp, Carroll Co, IN
Wallace Spencer
Wallace Spencer

ARNDT

Mary Francis b.1906 - CO

ARNER

[Unknown]
Annette R
Bernard L b.1922 - Coaldale, Schuylkill Co, PA
Bertha A
Charles J Jr
Charles James Sr b.1928 - Coaldale, Schuylkill Co, PA
Cynthia M
Denise M
Donna M
Francis Charles b.1930 - Coaldale, Schuylkill Co, PA
Helen T
James Ellsworth b.1892 - Hauto, Carbon Co, PA
James Joseph b.1921 - Coaldale, Schuylkill Co, PA
Jean M
John Patrick
John Vincent Jr b.1952 - Coaldale, Schuylkill Co, PA
John Vincent Sr b.1929 - Coaldale, Schuylkill Co, PA
Joseph Jr
Joseph Steven Sr b.1931 - Coaldale, Schuylkill Co, PA
Lawrence R Jr b.1957 - Coaldale, Schuylkill Co, PA
Lawrence R Sr b.1932 - Coaldale, Schuylkill Co, PA
Lisa Marie
Lynn
Mary Elizabeth
Mary Theresa R
Patricia A b.1937 - Coaldale, Schuylkill Co, PA
Robert G
Robert James
Russell T b.1926 - Coaldale, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ruth V
Sarah Mary b.1924 - Coaldale, Schuylkill Co, PA
Sharon -
Theresa M
Veronica C
William J

ARNETT

Lisa L

ARNOLD

Douglas b.1922 -
Elizabeth Camou
Hazen IV
Hazen Sebastian Jr b.1927 - OH
Hazen Sebastian III
Jennie
Marcia Warren
Rollen Rogers
Roy
Winifred J b.1928 -
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

ARNOTT

Charles P b.1913 - Plymouth, Luzerne Co, PA
Charlotte

AROSELL

Brandon
Bret
Chris E b.1966 - West Reading, Berks Co, PA
Einar Douglas b.1943 - McKeesport, Allegheny Co, PA
Heather
Tyler

ARTER

Alice Lynn
Betty K b.1927 - Blooming Grove, Pike Co, PA
Dale E b.1925 - Forty Fort, Luzerne Co, PA
Eric G
Fannie L b.1904 - PA
Fannie Lovenna b.1904 -
Gale H b.1934 - PA
George b.1929 - Montoursville, Lycoming Co, PA
Harold J b.1934 - Newark, Essex Co, NJ
Harold Sparks b.1906 - Pike Co, PA
Harry Owen b.1922 - PA
Harvey Oscar b.1880 - PA
Howard Franklin b.1882 - Pine Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Iliff A b.1850 - PA
John J
Joy J
Linda M
Reta
Robert H b.1937 - NJ
Tesla
Willard Earl b.1908 - Franklin Twp, Lycoming Co, PA
Willard Earl II
Willard Earl Jr
[Female]

ARTERS

Joseph C Sr b.1929 -
Joseph C Jr

ARTHUR

John Elliot Jr

ARTLEY

[Unknown] d.1910 -
Alice b.1863 - Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Allen b.1906 - Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Alma Augusta b.1906 - Shamokin, Northumberland Co, PA
Arthur E b.1906 - PA
Augusta b.1907 - PA
Cassandra Dae
Charles b.1861 - Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Christian W b.1833 - Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Daiseymae Raylene
Elizabeth b.1874 - Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Ellisandra Marguerite
Eva Eldora b.1892 - PA
Flora b.1870 - Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Goldie Irene b.1896 - PA
Ira Walter b.1883 - Excelsior, Northumberland Co, PA
Iva Mae
Jonas b.1900 - Roaring Creek, Columbia Co, PA
Kennee Bessinda
Kenneth Sharpless b.1913 - Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Lavina N b.1900 - PA
Martha C b.1903 - PA
Miles E b.1872 - Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Olive
Rachel
Raymond F
Rebecca Jane b.1834 - Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Regina b.1866 - Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Ruth V
Sarah E b.1893 - Parrs Mills, Columbia Co, PA
Walter V
Wilson Jacob b.1859 - Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA

ARTMAN

Alexis E
Alice Renee b.1932 -
Bonnie
Brian
Bryan J
Burr Franklin b.1927 - Shamokin, Northumberland Co, PA
Carroll V b.1918 - Ashland, Schuylkill Co, PA
Clifford B b.1922 - Doutyville, East Cameron Twp, Northumberland Co, PA
Clifford P
David
Diane L
Donald W b.1941 - Butler Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Donald W b.1931 - East Cameron Twp, Northumberland Co, PA
Donna Louise
Doris Suzanne b.1926 - PA
Harold
Howard Hardy b.1896 - PA
James
Jeffrey Scott b.1957 - PA
Jodi A
John E
John H b.1942 - Ashland, Schuylkill Co, PA
Kayla
Linda
Linda
Logan
Lori
Marlin E b.1920 - PA
Michael Jr
Michael Sr
Paige
Patricia Ann
Rick
Rolland Hardy b.1924 - Northumberland Co, PA
Scott Blake b.1957 -
Shawn
Teddy Wayne
Timothy W
Tina M
Vaughn D b.1931 - Doutyville, East Cameron Twp, Northumberland Co, PA
Zachary
[Female]
[Male]

ARTZ

Edwin Lawrence b.1883 - Mohn's Hill, Cumru Twp, Berks Co, PA
Fannie White b.1913 - Carroll, Carroll Co, OH
Minnie Ruth b.1891 - Spring Twp, Berks Co, PA

ARZBERGER

Robert B
Russell

ASCOOP

[Unknown]

ASH

Danielle Nicole
David
Forrest David
Forrest Donald b.1928 -
Joseph
Robin Sharon

ASHBAUGH

Thomas Joseph

ASHBY

Beth

ASHCRAFT

James C
James C II
Lane

ASHFAL

Helen C b.1901 - Grass Lake, Jackson Co, MI

ASHMAN

Becky
Brittany
Earl Martin d.1998 -
Jeff
Jim
Mark
Rhonda
Robert L b.1931 - Greenville, Darke Co, OH

ASHPAUGH

Oskie Ora b.1881 - Clinton Co, IN

ASHTON

Don LaMar
Hazel Irene

ASKINS

[Unknown]

ASKREN

Barry William b.1947 - Dayton, Montgomery Co, OH
Kirk
LeRoy b.1910 - Peebles, Adams Co, OH
Melissa

ATCHESON

Edith J b.1895 - Upland, Chester Co, PA
Violet E b.1895 -

ATCHLEY

Marvin Euel

ATEN

Dawn Sharon b.1932 - Tomhicken, Luzerne Co, PA
Donald Eugene b.1911 - Sugarloaf Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Joan Eleanor b.1935 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Sandra Fern
Wanda Lilly b.1938 - Luzerne Co, PA
[Baby Girl] b.1934 - Bloomsburg Hospital, Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA

ATHERTON

Bella A b.1873 - Chester Co, PA

ATHEY

Bob

ATKINSON

Ella
Megan
Toby

AUCKER

Alison Ann
Michelle Ann
Robert Palmer
Robert Palmer Jr

AUEN

Cheyenne
Craig F
Jay

AUERBACH FLOOD

Julian Emanuel

AUERBACH

April Ellen
Crystal Ann
Paris Lynn
Roger Joseph Jr b.1940 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

AUGUST

David Michael

AUGUSTINE

Ellen M

AUKER

[Unknown]
Christopher
Leatha
Olivia

AUKETT

Eleanor b.1928 - Flourtown, Montgomery Co, PA

AULT

Amy
George Robert
Harriet
Jerald D
Stephen

AUMAN

Harry J b.1872 - PA
Helen M b.1896 - PA
Lois

AUNGST

Dean Moyer b.1918 - Brooklyn, NY

AUNKST

Ronald F

AURAND

Catherine b.1870 - PA
Kathryn -
Lawrence F b.1915 - OH

AURORA

[Female]

AUSTIN

Alice J
Emma -
Marcia
Margaret Ann
[Male]

AXLINE

Hazel b.1897 - Zanesville, Muskingam Co, OH

AYERS

John C
Sarah M
Timothy G

AYRES

Lois E

BABATSKY

Donna M b.1959 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA

BABB

Almeda G b.1882 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Mae J
Robert
Tara Lynn
[Male]

BABBISH

Justin

BABBS

Lisa

BABER

[Unknown]

BABIN

Charles David
Lenora

BACHELDER

Alice Marie b.1914 - Mount Pleasant, Isabella Co, MI

BACHMAN

Annabelle V b.1908 - PA
David m.1834 -
Sally Ann

BACHTEL

Clement K b.1874 -
William m.1874 -

BACKO

Cora Mae b.1934 -

BACOME

Amanda Catherine
Bradley W
David
David Russell
Einar E
F M d.1885 -
Frank E b.1891 - OH
Gary Alan
Harold
Iva Cleola b.1911 - OH
Jeanette M
Julia Margaretta b.1908 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Larry
Minerva Ann b.1839 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Mitzi G
Ona M b.1882 - OH
Ruby
Terri L
Tommy A b.1881 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Tommy Manford
Toni D
Tony Albert b.1933 - Mount Pleasant, Isabella Co, MI
Tony Einar b.1914 - OH
[Female]

BACON

[Male]

BADINGER

Ashley
David M
Gerald J
[Male]

BAER

George b.1888 -

BAGLEY

Herbert G b.1901 - PA

BAILEY

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Bennita Jean
Berta b.1888 - GA
Beverly
Bonnie
Carl Norman b.1934 - Albany Twp, Berks Co, PA
Dwight Leroy b.1912 -
Gary C
Gertrude b.1879 - Madison Twp, Pickaway Co, OH
Harvey Irvin b.1927 - Selinsgrove, PA
Heather Denise b.1975 - Darke Co, OH
Heidi DeAnn
Janetta
Jay Dee b.1938 - Salina, Saline Co, KS
Jeffery
Jeremy Scott
Joe White
Kailan K
Kerry D
Kimberly Kay
Leon Wren Jr
Lorin
Maxine Rose b.1924 - Gladwin Co, MI
Michael
Patricia Ann
Patsy
Paul Andrew
Peggy
Ruth
Sally Ann
Scott Wesley
Stanley Frank b.1923 - Harrison, Clare Co, MI
Susan
Vastia Ann b.1836 - Virginia
Wendy
William
[Male]

BAILIFF

Beatrice b.1905 - PA

BAINBRIDGE

Michael T

BAIR

Andrew
Austin Ryan
Brandon
Carol
Elizabeth G
Janet Jean b.1952 - Newton, Harvey Co, KS
Jenny
Linda K b.1947 - El Dorado, Butler Co, KS
Marc
Michael
Robert L b.1925 -
Russell
Shannon


Surname List


Last Site Update: January 7, 2020 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .