Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


THOMAS

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Abby
Abel b.1817 - Columbia Co, PA
Amanda
Anthony
David Edward
Edna Earl b.1891 - OH
Elizabeth Eunice b.1882 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
Elminea b.1855 - Harrison, Hamilton Co, OH
Emily
Ethenelle Harriet b.1911 - Breckenridge, MO
Gladys
Harry Able b.1872 - Lawrence, Douglas Co, KS
Ida J b.1887 - PA
James Allen
Jerald Ray
Joshua
Justin Ray
Kaleb
Kylee Lauren
Lance R
Laura
Leslie A
Loren James
M Maud b.1888 - PA
Mary Elizabeth b.1918 - Atlanta, Hamilton Co, IN
Pamela Rae
Robert
Robert
Ronald L Sr
Ronald L Jr
Rosebelle b.1849 - PA
Ruth E b.1913 - NJ
Ryan Allen
Sandra
Sandra Leigh
Tracy A
Walter Eugene
William Elvoy
William K
Zachery
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

THOMASHEFSKIE

Dorothy

THOMER

Kirk L

THOMKE

Madeline Matilda

THOMPSON

Alice Ruth
Allan Ronald
Bernard D
Bernetta June
Betty J
Carol Ann
Carol Sue
Charles F Jr
Christopher Elwood
Craig Sullivan
Donald
Donald Sullivan b.1925 - IL
Edward James
Elyse Nicole
Emily
Evelyn M b.1921 - Chester Co, PA
Frank
Guy Rae b.1903 - Mt Pleasant, Isabella Co, MI
Helen Joanne b.1928 -
Hope Vera b.1923 - Pottsgrove, Northumberland Co, PA
Iva Irene b.1878 - Summit Twp, Effington, IL
John D Jr b.1903 - PA
John Dahr III b.1928 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Josephine
Karl Leroy
Kevin D
Kirstin
Lovina b.1829 - Logan Co, OH
M Esther b.1908 - KS
Mary Elizabeth b.1919 - WI
Maude M b.1879 - Monroe Co, Adams Co, IN
Maynard Elton
Michael Allan
Michaela Marie
Nan Bitler b.1922 - PA
Nathaniel Sullivan b.1887 - Mt Airy, Surry Co, NC
Patricia Ann b.1953 -
Richard Alexander b.1923 - Alton, Madison Co, IL
Richard Patterson b.1874 - Williamstown, Dauphin Co, PA/Schuylkill Co, PA
Richard Walter
Robert Eugene
Robert James
Sarah Jane b.1854 - Neave Twp, Darke Co, OH
Scott
Susanna
Tracy Lee
Walimetta M
William
William Jr
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

THOMSON

Chase
Eliza J b.1872 - OH
Keith
Nathan
Renee Marie

THOMSON-HOHL

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Colin
Elise

THORNBURG

Roy Francis

THORNBURY

Donald Davis b.1926 -
Donald Davis Jr
Joseph Allen III
Kathryn T

THORNE

Lillie Maude Thorpe b.1880 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co, UT

THORNTON

Blake
Cyril
Emily K
Harley Marvin b.1915 - Madison, Greenwood Co, KS
James
James
James Kelly
Janet E
Judith J
Lance
Larry Stanley b.1943 - Holton, Jackson Co, KS
Linda
Lindsay
Patricia
Robert Lee
Sandra Kay
Whitney

THORPE

Anna P

THORTON

Harriet b.1918 - Port Jarvis, Orange Co, NY

THRAN

Beth Ann

THRASH

Mary b.1898 - PA

THRELFALL

Diane F
John Clayton b.1914 - Lewiston, Androscoggin Co, ME
John W
John Wesley b.1889 - Yorkshire, England, UK
Kelli
Kimberly Anne
Patricia Clayton b.1916 - Boston, Suffolk Co, MA

THRONE

Sheree Marie

THRUMAN

Michael

THRUSH

Maurice W b.1915 -
Percy Talmage b.1892 - St John's, Allen Co, OH

THUMA

Jill Rene

THURBER

Jack W

THURSTON

Jessie Marvin b.1867 - MN

THUTE

Beverly Rochelle

THWAITS

Basil Kenneth b.1912 -
Basil Kenneth (R) b.1912 -
Deborah Lee
James Basil
James Kenneth
John Robert
William Louis

TIBOR

Terri

TICE

Homer m.1985 -
Sue E. b.1895 - Levering-Petoskey

TICHY

Maria Hildegard b.1924 - Austria

TICHY-HOUSER

Linda Ellen Maria

TICKNOR

Lewis Weed b.1911 - Willoughby, Lake Co, OH
Louise Ann

TIER

Nicholas
Paige
Tessa

TIFTON

[Female]

TILDEN

Wesley Roderick b.1922 - St. Joseph, Buchanan Co, MO

TILLEY

[Unknown]
Sebastian

TIMBERLAKE

[Unknown]

TIMMERMAN

Gayle Lorraine

TIMMERMEISTER

Louise Marie b.1869 - Wapakoneta, Auglaize Co, OH

TIMMONS

Diane L

TINDER

Brian S

TINGLEY

[Female]

TIPPIE

Janice Marie b.1936 - Lima, Allen Co, OH

TIPPIN

[Male]

TIPTON

Beverly V
David

TIRADO

David
Joshua

TISDALE

Alan B
August
Katharine Ash
Mark Aaron B.
Marshall Benjamin
Mercy Elizabeth James
Robin Beck
Ross Alan

TITUS

Andrew Michael
Michael
Verla A

TKACZUK

George Sr
George Jr
Mary Ann
Thomas

TOBER

Gladys Maxine

TOBEY

George Willard b.1909 - OH
Gladys B
Harry Ortin b.1885 - York Twp, , OH
Margaret ODell b.1907 - York Center, Union Co, OH
Mary J
Myron Lowell b.1911 - OH
Myron O b.1861 - York, Union Co, OH

TOBIAS

Chelsea
David A
Ella Susan b.1901 -
Emma A b.1877 - OH
Joy Elaine
Miriam b.1916 - Montgomery Co, OH
Paul A b.1913 - Womelsdorf, Berks Co, PA
Ron
[Male]

TOBIN

Joseph E Jr
Margaret b.1901 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co, OH

TOBUREN

Joyce Irene

TODD

Alan Robert d.2001 -
Anna Erma b.1900 - Adams Co, IN
Arlie Cornelius b.1915 - MI
Barbara J
Carl E b.1919 - MI
Catherine Ann
Claude b.1902 - MI
Dan
Denver J Sr b.1913 - MI
Denver J Jr
Dolly Jo
Emma J b.1856 - Geneva, Adams Co, IN
Floyd W
George Allen b.1895 - Adams Co, IN
George E b.1866 - IN
Hannah Melissa b.1852 - IN
Harold Howard b.1905 - Elk Twp, Lake Co, MI
Harrison Elwood b.1888 - Geneva, Adams Co, IN
Helen
Jack Lecklinder
Janet M
Joe Howard
Joe Mortimer
John W b.1862 - IN
Maria Margaret b.1851 - IN
Martha Ellen b.1859 - Geneva, N
Mary
Mary Edna b.1884 - Adams Co, IN
Mary Jane b.1844 - IN
Orrin Nevera b.1897 - Geneva, Adams Co, IN
Peggy Ann
Rezin b.1817 - Pickaway Co, OH
Sarah M b.1846 - Monroe, Adams Co, IN
Todd
Walter Regin b.1886 - Geneva, Adams Co, IN
Warren J b.1924 - MI
William Burdette

TOLLAND

John Joseph Jr
[Female]

TOMALIS

[Unknown]

TOMCZAK

Frank

TOMKIN

Nicole Marie

TOMKINS

Raymond

TOMLINSON

[Unknown]
Harold

TOMPKINS

Michael

TOMS

Gerald B b.1931 - Colebrookdale Twp, Berks Co, PA

TONKIN

Elizabeth Mary b.1912 - PA
James L b.1878 - Michaelstow, St Teath, Cornwall, England
James W b.1916 - PA
Miriam A b.1907 - PA

TOOHEY

Mary E b.1921 -

TOOMEY

Joseph

TOOTLEY

Dennis

TOPA

Eric
Jace Robert
Logan

TOPE

Chris E
Fern Dale b.1878 - Blue Creek Twp, Paulding Co, OH

TORIANO

[Male]

TORKELSON

Diane

TORLEY

[Male]

TORRES

Angelo Jr
Cesare Gustavo
Jessica Ermelinde
Peggy
[Female]
[Male]

TORRES-CUSTODIO

Allister Genesis
Anajahli Meiying

TORRY

Billy Jr
Billy D Jr
Marcy

TORTORICI

Paula

TOTHERO

Mary Catharine b.1857 - PA

TOUSE

Alice m.1924 -

TOWER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Donna Lee b.1925 - Sublette, Lee Co, IL
Faith
Forrest Lee b.1890 - Madison, KS
George E b.1887 - Madison, KS
Henry b.1858 - Clarion Twp, Bureau Co, IL
Henry Stanley b.1907 -
Hope A b.1892 -
Infant Daughter b.1901 -
Infant Daughter b.1905 -
Infant Son b.1885 -
Jerry Lynn b.1934 - Sublette, Lee Co, IL
Keith Travers b.1921 - Sublette, Lee Co, IL
Marijan b.1924 - Mendota, LaSalle Co, IL
Mary Pearl b.1888 -
Quinten W b.1920 - IL
Russell
Russell b.1917 -
Russell George
Tracey Travers b.1896 - Madison County, Greenwood Co, KS
Vere H b.1894 - Madison, KS
William Keith b.1942 - Mendota, LaSalle Co, IL
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

TOWLE

Pauline

TOWNS

[Unknown] -
Audrey b.1905 - AL

TOWNSLEY

Franklin

TRACE

Denise Jean
Dennis Gene Sr
Dennis Gene
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]

TRACEY

[Unknown]

TRACY

Sylvia Joan
Tara

TRANSUE

Nancy R
Winfield Harley b.1917 - PA

TRAUTMAN WELLMAN

Tristan Luke

TRAUTMAN

Adriane Lynn
Barbara Anne
Brian Lewis
Carl R
Carrie R
Cody Allen b.1991 - Akron, Summit Co, OH
Corbin Donald b.1991 - Akron, Summit Co, OH
D Skye
Evelyn May b.1938 - Akron, Summit Co, OH
Floyce Ilene b.1932 - Akron, Summit Co, OH
Grace L
Harmon Herman b.1909 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH
Harmon Phillip b.1930 -
Janet Kay b.1945 - OH
John C
Kevin A
Leonard Alan
Linda J
Nicole J
Nisa E
Phillip A
Phyllis Jean

TRAVERS

Layla Rose
Matthew

TRECHTER

Joseph M

TRECY

Ryan Patrick Steven

TREGO

Bertha Jane b.1895 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA

TREMBLE

Allen Lee
Austin Lee

TRESSLER

[Unknown]

TRESTER

[Unknown]

TRETTER

Lori Ann

TREXLER

Elsie Catherine b.1915 - PA
Glenda

TREZISE

Byron b.1892 - Beaver Meadow, Carbon Co, PA
Joseph B

TRICK

Earl b.1903 -

TRICKER

Alexis
Andrew Christoher
Barbara J
Ben George b.1926 - Dodgeville, Iowa Co, WI
Carol
Diane K
Gail
Joseph M
Lois
Michael
Pam K
Patricia E

TRIFFITT

Muriel d.2002 -

TRIGG

[Unknown]
Tom

TRIM

Mary E b.1905 - MI

TRIMBLE

Betty Jean

TRIMMER

Willow
[Male]

TRIPP

Don
Kennth M b.1960 -
Mark Ernest b.1893 - UT

TRITTSCHUH

[Unknown]

TRIVELLI

Cheryl

TRIVELPIECE

Bessie Mae b.1886 - Lycoming Co, PA

TROMMER

Angela Heather
Jack Richard

TROSTLE

[Unknown]
Clara Emma b.1872 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Elsie Mae b.1921 - Adamstown, Lancaster Co, PA
Paul Jacob b.1908 - Mohnton, Berks Co, PA
Richard C
Ronald
Sandra I
Yvonne

TROUPE

[Male]

TROUT

David G
Eleanor G
Frederick
John G
Lanette Diane
Marie C b.1902 - Amanda Twp, Fairfield Co, OH
Mark G
Mary G
Roger G
Stanley S d.2000 -

TROUTMAN

Jane b.1865 - Big Mine Run, Columbia Co, PA

TROVINGER

Ellen May b.1900 - Mt Carmel, Northumberland Co, PA

TROVITCH

[Unknown]
Tate

TROWBRIDGE

Patricia

TROXELL

Janet R

TROY

Bessie Mable b.1889 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Frank Sylvester
Jennie Ethel b.1894 - Zion Grove, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Laura
William Ralph b.1933 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA

TRUCKENMILLER

Alex
Andrea
Gary

TRUDEAU

[Male]

TRUDICH

Cody
Lisa Marie b.1960 -
Peter N Sr b.1930 - Palmerton, Carbon Co, PA
Peter P Jr
Thomas P b.1989 -
Tyler

TRUEX

Adam Spencer
Gary James
Kyle Jordan
Nathan Tyler

TRUMAN

Theora Thryllis b.1896 - Madison, Greenwood Co, KS

TRUMBELL

Delores M

TRUMP

Ida

TRUPP

Colleen Ardel
Gladys M
Marlene
Ronald E

TRYTHALL

Elsie M

TSUNEHIRD

Atsuko

TSURUYAMA

Chimi b.1919 - Kumamoto Ken, Japan

TUCKER

Barbara Yocum b.1924 - Brooklyn, Kings Co, NY
Bo
Cord
David Jr
David L
Elizabeth Anne
Erin M
Helen Ann
Henry Bitler b.1912 - Baltimore, Baltimore Co, MD
Howard Thurman b.1910 - Greenwood Co, KS
Janice M
Jerome
Jerome Kelly Sr b.1888 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Jerome Kelly Jr b.1920 - Brooklyn, Kings Co, NY
Judith E
Linda M
Margaret A
Robert K
Terrance N

TULANOWSKI

Joseph Alan

TURAK

Roxanne

TURNBACH

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Abraham b.1813 - Sugarloaf Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Abraham Jerome b.1878 - Silverbrook, Kline Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Agnes M b.1919 - Mauch Chunk, Carbon Co, PA
Agnes Marie b.1889 - Silverbrook, Kline Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ann
Ann Mary
Anna
Anna B b.1914 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Anne
Barbara S
Beth M
Beth M
Carol L
Clayton b.1908 - PA
Cletus b.1890 - Kline Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Cletus Joseph b.1925 -
Doris J b.1932 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Dorothy M b.1905 - Mauch Chunk, Carbon Co, PA
Edward b.1907 - PA
Elizabeth b.1879 - PA
Elizabeth b.1885 -
Elizabeth A
Elizabeth M b.1912 -
Ellen b.1864 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Francis Richard b.1938 - St. Luke's Hospital, Fountain Hill, Lehigh Co, PA
Grace Manila b.1899 - Sheppton, Schuylkill Co, PA
Harold b.1901 - Sheppton, Schuylkill Co, PA
Hurley Washington b.1877 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
James A Jr
James A
James Abraham b.1933 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
James F Jr
James Francis Sr b.1937 - Allentown, Lehigh Co, PA
James Lee
Jane b.1869 - PA
Jerome b.1842 -
Jerome Patrick Sr b.1886 - Silverbrook, Kline Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Jerome Patrick Jr b.1910 - Jim Thorpe, Carbon Co, PA
Jessica M
Jody
John b.1864 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
John
John
John Anthony b.1893 - Silverbrook, Kline Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
John J b.1916 - PA
John P Jr
John Patrick b.1927 - PA
John Raymond b.1895 - Junedale/Beaver Meadow, Carbon Co, PA
Joseph A b.1931 - Bethlehem, Northampton Co, PA
Joseph A
Joseph Leo b.1893 - Leviston (Beaver Meadows), Carbon Co, PA
Julie b.1877 - PA
Kathleen
Kathleen Mary b.1935 -
Kathy
Kristen B
Lauren T
Lilly A b.1871 -
Lucille b.1919 -
Margaret
Marie Teresa b.1930 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Martin Joseph b.1880 - PA
Mary B
Mary Beth
Mary Elizabeth b.1925 - Bethlehem, Northampton Co, PA
Mary L b.1906 - Banks Twp, Carbon Co, PA
Mary Rose
Maureen
Mazie A b.1911 - Sheppton, East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Milton b.1852 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Milton Joseph b.1899 - PA
Nathan b.1845 - PA
Norbert H b.1930 - Sheppton, Schuylkill Co, PA
Noreen
Paul James Jr b.1955 -
Paul James Sr b.1917 - PA
Peggy
Philip B
Richard
Richard W b.1850 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Robert
Robert J Jr
Robert James b.1904 - Colraine, Carbon Co, PA
Roland C b.1927 - Sheppton, East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Roland William b.1905 - Sheppton, Schuylkill Co, PA
Rose Marie b.1928 - St Luke's Hospital, Fountain Hill, Lehigh Co, PA
Sarah Elizabeth b.1857 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Sean
Susan b.1890 -
Suzanne Marie b.1934 - Bethlehem, Northampton Co, PA
Terri
Theresa Rose b.1883 - Junedale, Banks Twp, Carbon Co, PA
Thomas Norbert
Thomas W
William b.1843 -
William Martin Jr b.1926 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
William Martin Sr b.1900 - Coleraine, Banks Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
William Martin III
Wilson b.1848 - PA
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

TURNBULL

Faith C
Gerald
Matthew F

TURNER

[Unknown] d.1900 -
[Unknown] d.1900 -
Anastasia
Anna Mary b.1843 - Chester Co, PA
Carrie
Celestine M b.1925 - Folsom, Ridley Twp, Delaware Co, PA
Charles Henry Jr b.1888 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Charles Henry b.1854 - Bucks Co, PA
Charles W b.1913 - PA
Christine
Clara
David P
Dennis
Donald David
Dorothy Mae b.1918 - Niagara Falls, Canada
Elizabeth Jane b.1850 - Chester Co, PA
Ella Vanleer b.1860 - Chester Co, PA
Frank P b.1908 - 518 Pusey St, Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Frank Pierce b.1885 - PA
Franklin Passmore b.1858 - Chester Co, PA
Frederick F Jr
Frederick F Sr b.1920 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Frederick William b.1892 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
George C b.1920 - Folsom, Ridley Twp, Delaware Co, PA
George P b.1818 - Downingtown, Chester Co, PA
George Patrick b.1895 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Geroge Dennis b.1953 -
Gertrude b.1918 - PA
James Alvin b.1925 - PA
James Paul
John
John Thomas b.1890 - Chester Co, PA
Joseph Pierce b.1924 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Katherine M
Lavina Brets b.1862 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Leah b.1848 - Chester Co, PA
Margaret b.1912 - PA
Martha b.1844 - Chester Co, PA
Mary E
Mary Ellen b.1885 - PA
Minerva Artis b.1856 - Chester Co, PA
Patricia
Pierce King b.1852 - Chester Co, PA
Rosetta b.1846 - Chester Co, PA
Thomas M b.1908 -
Verdie E b.1914 - PA
William
William T b.1922 - PA
[Male]

TUSSING

Eliza Livonia b.1851 - Putnam Co, OH

TUSTIN

Thomas L

TUZ

Estella Antasia b.1917 -

TWEED

Daisy Mae b.1894 - Hockendauqua, Whitehall Twp, Lehigh Co, PA

TWYMON

Ed

TYAHLA

Andrew J Jr
Andrew Jason Sr
Eugene M III
Eugene Michael Sr b.1935 -
Eugene Michael Jr b.1963 - Lehighton, Carbon Co, PA
Katrina
Sandra Jean
Scott David b.1968 - Lehighton, Carbon Co, PA
Tiffany
Wash Lee
William

TYE

Joyce

TYL

Joseph Scott

TYLER

Alfred Paul b.1942 - West Reading, Berks Co, PA
Dalton
Dena Marie b.1986 - Bucks Co, PA
Glenda Louise
Kimberly J
Michael Scott
Richard

TYLKA

Charles A b.1941 -
Charles C b.1908 - PA
[Female]

TYSON

[Unknown]
Emma Agnes b.1879 - Locust Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Gertrude Catherine b.1886 - PA

UHL

Max Eugene b.1922 -

UJVARI

Richard Andrew

ULRICH

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

ULSHAFER

Charles William b.1907 - Ringtown, Pa.
Claude Jay b.1929 -
Claude Wilbert b.1903 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Donaldine A
Eva Margaret b.1903 - Fern Glen, Luzerne Co, PA
Harry E b.1881 -
Harry Wallace b.1906 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Jennie b.1883 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
John Hervey b.1902 - Brandonville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Melissa Anne

UMBENHAUER

Robert Edwin b.1905 - Port Carbon, Schuylkill Co, PA
William A

UMBERGER

Keith R

UMBLE

Clara
Dale L
Jon R
Joy

UMLAUF

Charles Peter b.1907 - PA

UMMEL

Roger

UMSTEAD

Alexander
Hannah
Leah Cordelia b.1926 - PA
William Franklin b.1901 -

UNANGST

Jean
Walter b.1891 - PA

UNG

LeeLee T

UNGER

Anna
Caden
Charles F b.1882 - Nordhausen, Germany
Charles F Jr b.1913 - IL
Cole
Cris
John M
Meia

UNK.

Living

UNKNOWN

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] -
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] m.1920 -
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] m.1918 -
[Unknown] -
1st Wife Of Paul Richard Bitler
3rd Wife Of Nelson Brandon m.1877 -
Arla
Bettylou
Catherine b.1795 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Dee
Edith M b.1879 - ME
Eileen M b.1899 - OH
Eilene
Eugene
Franklin
Helen b.1891 -
Laura
Marjorie b.1891 -
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown
Unknown b.1891 -
Unknown -
Wife Of Michael Bitler b.1814 -
Wife Of Russel Girton
Wife Of Lee Brown m.1916 -
Wife Of Martin Morrise
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[F]
[F]
[F]
[F]
[F]
[F]
[Male] -
[Male]
[M]

UNKNOWN-DAVIS

Grace m.1929 -

UNMARRIED

[Unknown]
Julie Beth

UNRUH

[Male]

UNSICKER

Allison Mae
Christopher Jacob
David Wayne
Emily Michele
Melissa Karen
Rebecca Lynn

UNTHANK

Brittany
Jacob
John
Robert E

UNZELMANN

Werner O

UPDIKE

Louise

UPDYKE

James
John Ray b.1881 - Carlisle, Warren Co, OH

URTON

Earl

URYNOWICZ

Leo

USTYNOSKI

Michele

UTSICK

Joan A

UTTECHT

Lary
Michael William
Molly Anne
Rebecca Marie

UZDROWSKI

Vivian M

VAGOTT

Nicholas James Jr

VAILLANCOURT

Clement Gill

VAKERICS

Paul Peter III
Rachel Lynn

VALE

Daniel J Jr

VALENTIK

Jeffrey Scott
Johathon James
Richard George II
Richard George III
Robert Martin
Ryan Christean
Taylor Michale

VALENTINE

Claire Louise
Katherine M b.1873 - PA

VALENZUELA

Maria

VALERIANO

Alex
Larry Francis Jr
Marcus

VAN BLARGAN

Curtis L
Douglas W
Lloyd Daniel b.1918 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Wayne Lee

VAN BUSKIRK

Ethel

VAN HORN

Adam Dale
Aleczander G
Alice Elizabeth b.1924 - East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Allen J
Amie P
Betty Lou
Debra K
Devin Andrew
Ernest Dale
Faye E
Franklin Richard b.1933 -
George b.1901 - PA
Hannah Rosetta b.1887 - Brandonville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ira L b.1925 - PA
JoAnn Elaine
Karen Lee
Karl J
Kathleen Jo
Keith A
Kevin R
Muriel
Noah Nathaniel
Peggy Sue
Rick Allen
Robert Frank b.1959 - Bay City, Bay Co, MI
Shanna J
William b.1922 - Mahanoy Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
[Male]

VAN LEUVAN

Kristina G

VAN LIEU

Ethel Elsie

VAN METRE

Cindy

VAN OSTRAND

Richard

VAN SLOTEN

[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

VANAUSDAL

June R -

VANBLARGAN

Bertha E b.1890 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Clifford Marvin b.1927 - Nuremberg, Pa.
Elizabeth Rosetta b.1920 -
Emma Hulda
Jacob Peter b.1866 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Martha b.1900 - Oneida, Schuylkill Co, PA
Nancy
William "Lloyd" b.1888 - PA
[Male] d.1893 - Oneida, Schuylkill Co, PA

VANCAMP

Orpheus J b.1906 - New Castle, IN

VANDERLAAN

Peter

VANDERLIN

[Unknown]

VANDERWYST

Rebecca

VANDEUSEN

Julie Ann
Wayne Howard

VANDYKE

Rebecca

VANGUNDY

Carolyn Sue b.1942 - Lancaster, Fairfield Co, OH

VANHORN

John
John McIntyre b.1888 - New Hampshire, Auglaize Co, OH
William Leslie b.1899 - Sheppton, Schuylkill Co, PA

VANN

James C

VANO

Andrew Judson
Stephen T Jr
Stephen Thomas III

VANTRESS

Elizabeth b.1817 - PA
Sarah Jane b.1823 - Allen Co, OH

VANVERST

[Unknown]

VANWORMER

[Female]

VARGO

Paul S

VARISHONE

[Male]

VARNER

Benjamin Scott
Catherine Lenore b.1916 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA
Charles Frederick b.1931 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Colby
John R
Lori A
Scott Charles

VASQUEZ

[Unknown]

VASSELLO

Michelle

VASTINE

Catharine Elizabeth b.1845 -

VAUGHN

Joanna
Robert

VEENSTRA

Howard Albert

VEGA

Faviola B
Maria Theresa

VEIGEL

Ralph

VENT

[Unknown]

VERBILLA

Irene M

VERDERY

Helen V b.1892 - GA

VERGARO

Carlos Joshua
Charles Hector
Hector II
Hector II (R)

VERMILYER

Bernice b.1924 - Milwalkee, WI

VERNARELLI

Jacqueline Andrea
Laurel Aileen
Michael Joseph

VERNON

Charles
[Male]

VESELKO

[Unknown]

VETASHICK

Joseph R

VIA

[Unknown]
Josie Ann b.1877 - OH

VICE

Harley D
Timothy Allen

VIERRA

Felicia
Vincent Joseph
Vincent Michael

VIETZ

Vickie

VILLA

Elizabeth
John

VINCENT

William b.1893 -

VINCIGUERRA

Angela Marie
James Mark
James W Sr

VINING

Betty J b.1935 -

VINNEDGE

Dewitt Clinton b.1832 - Butler Co, OH
Louis D b.1863 - Fairfield Twp, Butler Co, OH

VINSKIE

[Male]

VINSONHALER

Brixley
Lexa
[Male]
[Male]

VIRILLI

Peter John
[Male]
[Male]

VITALE

Rosemary

VITO

Angela

VO

Dan

VODNECK

Fran

VOGEL

Gabrielle
George Jr
Katherine
Phil
Sylvia

VOGNETZ

Brenda N
Dewain Richard b.1945 - Mahoning Twp, Montour Co, PA
Michael A

VOJNOVSKI

John

VOJTISEK

Brandon
James III
James R Jr
Michael A
Michele
Nicole
Peter A
Stacey

VOLCIAK

Allison

VOLKMAN

Agnes M b.1901 - NE

VOLLUM

Charles M b.1903 - Ocean City, Cape May Co, NJ
Jane b.1928 - PA
Jeffrey Charles
Robert Boone III
Robert Boone II

VOLMER

Anna M m.1924 - Carbon Co, PA

VOOHERE

Mary M m.1919 - St. Louis Co, MO

VORHEES

Charles Gernard b.1921 - St Marys, Auglaize Co, OH
Cledith D b.1918 - OH
Gurney D b.1897 - St Marys, Auglaize Co, OH
June

VOSSLER

Elizabeth

VOUGHT

Harold V b.1916 -

VOYDIK

Andrew P
Carol A
David B
Francis Paul
Joseph L b.1960 - PA
Kathy

VOYLES

[Unknown]
Brian
Dakotan
Jeff
Trevor -

VRESICS

Amanda K
David J
Luke B

VUCASSOVICH

Gertrude C b.1944 - Beverly, Essex Co, MA

WAARA

Nicholas
Richard
Richard Keith

WACHENSCHWANZ

Leola F b.1914 - OH

WACHTER

Steve Wayne

WADDELL

Jonathan Wayne


Surname List


Last Site Update: January 7, 2020 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .