Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


STEPHAN

Kerry L

STEPHANDCHICK

Joan Marie
LeAne Cecila
Michale John
Michale Paul

STEPHEN

[Unknown]

STEPHENSON

Barry H
Bettie L
Cecilia Anne
Charles H Jr b.1903 - IL
Charles Henry Sr b.1862 - Staunton, IL
Clare b.1932 - Freeport, Stephenson Co, IL
Doretha Helen b.1925 - St Louis, St Louis Co, MO
Dwight Tredway b.1891 - Patoka, Marion Co, IL
Helen Margaret b.1904 - IL
James Richard b.1929 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
John Dwight
John Howard b.1918 - IL
Joseph
Judith Lynn b.1948 - St. Louis, St. Louis Co, MO
Mark
Mary Patricia
Robert b.1917 - IL
Roberta Jane b.1922 - IL
Roger Addison b.1887 - IL/MO
Roger Dunphy b.1918 - MO
Shirley Jeanne b.1923 - St Louis, MO

STERBA

Francis J b.1906 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA

STERBENZ

Donald Leslie b.1930 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
Edwin J Jr
Edwin J b.1923 - Olpe, Lyon Co, KS
Fred
Helen
Serfine John b.1896 - Olpe, Lyon Co, KS
Sherree Yvonne

STERLING

[Unknown] d.1910 -
[Unknown] d.1910 -
Beverly Anne
Christianna b.1875 - PA
Christianna Esther b.1898 - Pine Grove, Schuylkill Co, PA
Edith Josephine b.1868 - PA
Elizabeth Ann b.1910 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Elmer Huber b.1896 - Pine Grove, Schuylkill Co, PA
Elmer K b.1870 - PA
Emma Catherine b.1864 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Esther R b.1912 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Florence W b.1889 - PA
Frances
Franklin B b.1866 - Berks Co, PA
Glenda
Harry H b.1891 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Howard Blaine Jr b.1920 - Berks Co, PA
Howard Blaine b.1882 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Leonard R
Lori
Mary Ellen b.1913 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Mary Esther b.1869 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Mary K b.1893 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Maynard C Sr b.1918 - West Reading, Berks Co, PA
Maynard C b.1899 - PA
Maynard Lee
Patti L
Stanley Steely b.1897 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Wilson J b.1839 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Wilson John b.1873 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
[Male]

STERNER

Abraham b.1818 - PA
Carlton R b.1907 - PA
Curtis A b.1871 - Port Carbon, Schuylkill Co, PA
Lilly J b.1863 - Port Carbon, Schuylkill Co, PA
Malcolm V b.1905 - Pottsville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Mildred R b.1908 - PA
Sarah b.1861 - PA
Suzanne b.1911 - PA

STEUER

Joe Ann

STEVENS

Alice Katherine b.1920 - Akron, Summit Co, OH
Amy L
Andrea Lynn
Bradley Allen
Charles Leroy b.1918 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Deborah Ann
Franklin Keith b.1918 - Bellefonte, Centre Co, PA
Janis L
Jennica Marie
Joyce S
Keith
Michael b.1913 - McAdoo, Carbon Co, PA
Neal G
Oscar b.1885 - KS
Rodney
Stanley C b.1901 - Benton, Columbia Co, PA
Zachary S b.1966 -

STEVENSON

Ann
Bessie F b.1908 - AZ
Daniel
Harold David
Jack
John
John Robert III
John Robert IV
Lazora
Meagan

STEVICK

Douglas Leonard
Richard Allen

STEVING

Wayne L II

STEWARD BOONE

Cindy Kay

STEWARD

Anthony Todd
[Female]
[Male]

STEWART

Alexis Paige
Alice Marjorie b.1894 - NY
Anna b.1882 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Charles F b.1876 - KS
Cynthia Lee
DeLila b.1938 - Bridgeport, Caddo Co, OK
Donald Rutan
Dorothy Selina b.1918 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Dudley
Edith G b.1874 - KS
Edward Corey
Edward Corey
Effie Jane b.1878 - Council Grove, Morris Co, KS
Elizabeth Jane b.1890 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Erin Coleen
Gladys Irene b.1891 - Council Grove, Morris Co, KS
Glen b.1910 - OK
Gwendlyon
H C d.1875 -
Hugh b.1850 - Dumbartonshire, Scotland
Hugh VanTress b.1886 - Council Grove, Morris Co, KS
Jacob A
Jessica Nicole
Joan
Jonathan b.1937 - OK
Laura Suzanne
Mae b.1894 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Mark Edward
Mary Rae
Minnie Alice b.1871 - KS
Nellie b.1883 - KS
Pamela J
Raymond
Robert Emmet b.1894 - Council Grove, Morris Co, KS
Sallie S b.1880 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Samantha Nicole
Susan b.1941 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Tersa Kay
Timothy A
Victoria Gisella
William b.1859 - Delaware Co, PA
William b.1888 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
William Edward b.1880 - KS
William F b.1913 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

STEWART-GRATZ

Terry Michael

STICK

Bradley K

STICKLER

Evelyn Viola m.1911 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Pauline K b.1913 - Dilingerville, Lehigh Co, PA

STIDHAM

Robert

STIFFLER

Deborah L

STIKELEATHER

Patricia M

STILES

Brande Eileen
Dale
Florence b.1877 - OH
Mary Elizabeth b.1919 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Meghan Nicole
Mildred Elizabeth b.1928 - OH
Retha b.1914 - Auglaize Co, OH
Sylvia b.1912 - Auglaize Co, OH
Thelma May b.1915 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Thomas E
Wallace L b.1884 - Allen Co, OH
Wallie C b.1904 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Woodrow Merle b.1911 - Auglaize Co, OH

STILL

Edna Eva b.1907 -

STILLIAN

Judy Ann

STILLWELL

Amanda

STIMMEL

Clayton Henry b.1920 - Auglaize Co, OH
Cynthia
Jason Howard b.1892 - Auglaize Co, OH
Ora Mabel b.1884 - Auglaize Co, OH
Ruth

STINE

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Abraham b.1842 - PA
Amanda
Amber Marie
Aubrie Leigh
Austin
Beverly
Brittany
Carl
Charles
Charles
Chloe Nicole
Christopher
Clarence Verdon b.1900 - Cleveland Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Clarence Wayne
Cody Michael
Dana
Dane L
Daniel Scott
Dawn M
Debbie
Derek Ronald
Donald
Doris
Earl Eugene b.1933 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Eliza Jane b.1873 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Ethel J
Faye Clara Mahala
Flora B b.1868 -
George
Harriet May b.1877 - Shamokin, Northumberland Co, PA
James
Jennifer
Jesse Elsworth b.1882 - Shamokin, Northumberland Co, PA
Joann F
John Edward b.1876 -
John Robert
Lee Roy
Logan
Mary Martha b.1885 -
Michael William
Nancy
Nicholas Earl
Richard
Robert
Ronald
Sharon
Shirley
Shirley Goldie
Theresa
Verdon V b.1927 - Columbia Co, PA
Vickie
Wayne Jr
Willard N b.1921 -
Willard N (R) b.1921 -
Willard N

STINEY

Jason
Jennifer
John H b.1915 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
John K

STINSON

[Unknown]

STIREWALT

Margaret

STIVER

Carrie May b.1897 - OH
Catherine
Edwin Ambrose b.1871 - Germantown, Montgomery Co, OH
Everett Earl Jr b.1921 -
Everett Earl Sr b.1899 - Montgomery Co, OH
Frederick I b.1926 - Farmersville, Montgomery Co, OH
Kim
Letitia Esther b.1885 - OH
Lynne
Martha Jane b.1920 - OH
Neva E b.1901 - Montgomery Co, OH
Paul Vester b.1906 - OH
Ray Sylvester b.1895 - OH
Robert Owen b.1903 - Montgomery Co, OH
Terry

STIVERS

Anthony
Edward
Harold
Ralph Johnson b.1889 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA
William
[Female]

STOBER

Dan

STOCK

Harley
Michael J
[Female]

STOCKER

David
David Jr
Erik
Kimberly
Linda
Lisa
Sarah Jane b.1852 - St Clair, Schuylkill Co, PA
Susan Kempfer
William b.1822 - PA

STOCKMAN

Ashley Erin
Jerry Wayne
Ryan Alan

STOCKNER

Carrie Beth
Herbert Art
Mary Kate

STOCKWELL

Elizabeth

STOENNER

Leona Louise b.1911 - Levasy, Jackson Co, MO

STOERMER

Richard
[Female]
[Female]

STOEVER

Carolyn b.1881 -

STOHLER

June Estella b.1922 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

STOHS

Andrea L

STOKER

Lear

STOKES

Barry b.1942 - Mt Carmel, Northumberland Co, PA
Bessie Pearl b.1888 - Bear Gap, Northumberland Co, PA
Betty
Catherine
Charles Vaughn b.1908 -
Clarence J
Dale
Emma Margaret b.1868 - PA
Eugene b.1916 - PA
Glenwood A b.1914 - PA
Harold b.1902 - PA
Harriet
Isaiah G b.1863 - PA
Jay Jr b.1941 -
Jay L Sr. b.1915 - PA
Joyce W
Katherine b.1901 - Middletown, Butler Co, OH
Lamar R b.1913 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Linda
Pearl b.1892 - PA
Rita b.1920 - PA
Sadie E b.1911 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Walter Grant b.1889 - Hickory Ridge, PA
Wilbur John b.1891 - Fisherdale, Columbia Co, PA
Wilbur T
William

STOLL

[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

STOLTZFUS

Chad C b.1968 - Ephrata, Lancaster Co, PA
Clair Arlan b.1946 - Chester Co, PA
J Dale b.1960 - Chester Co
Jeremy
Phillis D
Rachel
Ryder A
Tiffany N

STOLZ

Jeannette Victoria
John C b.1873 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Paul b.1899 - PA
Samuel John Moultree

STOLZFUS

Amanda
Angela
Scott

STONE

[Unknown]
Charlotte May b.1926 - New Holland, Lancaster Co, PA
Claudette
Constance Fay
Derek
Donna Lucille
Dorcas Annette
Dorothy May
Emma Kathryn b.1919 - New Holland, Lancaster Co, PA
Evelyn V b.1919 - Groffdale, Lancaster Co, PA
Everett P Jr b.1910 - NJ
Faith Inez
Gregory Lawrence
Hazel Alberta
Ivan H Jr b.1921 - Groffdale, Lancaster Co, PA
Ivan Hobart Sr b.1896 - New Holland, Lancaster Co, PA
Jack Barton b.1942 - Lancaster Co, PA
Jackie b.1938 - Earl Twp, Lancaster Co, PA
Jane
Janet A b.1928 - New Holland, Lancaster Co, PA
Jeffrey I
John G
Joyce
Kenneth Miles
Linda Jane
Mabel Irene
Marian Florence b.1916 - New Holland, Lancaster Co, PA
Mary E b.1920 - Terre Hill, Lancaster Co, PA
Matthew D
Nicole H
Philip Leroy
Ralph G b.1915 - Terre Hill, Lancaster Co, PA
Rebekah
Samuel Peter
Victoria Mae

STONEBREAKE

Julia K

STONER

Cleo Carrie b.1907 - Adamstown, Lancaster Co, PA
Matthew
Mertie Mae b.1867 - Tiffin, Seneca Co, OH

STONESIFER

Elizabeth A

STOOTS

Deborah Jean
Raymond Walter b.1896 - North Point, Nassau Co, NY

STORER

John

STORNES?

[Unknown] m.1920 - Jackson Co, MO?

STORR

Herman
[Male]

STORRER

Alvin V b.1912 - KS
Gwenda F
Karen b.1942 - KS
Richard

STORTZ

Roy Charles b.1917 - Emmaus, Lehigh Co, PA

STORZ

Joe
Joseph Jr
Margaret

STOTSENBURG

Charles A b.1908 - Westmont, Camden Co, NJ
Mary L
Ruth M

STOUDT

[Unknown] -
Beth Ann
Mary A b.1927 -

STOUGH

Jason
Lindsay
[Male]

STOUGHTON

Camala Brook
Shane
Tim

STOUT

Bryan
Cheryl Ann b.1957 - Camden, Camden Co, NJ
Clarence H b.1930 -
Daniel Wayne
Deborah J
Elleretta E b.1918 - Foundryville, Columbia Co, PA
Gary M
Irene b.1905 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA
Karen L
Kimberly A
Larry
Larry Jr
Michelle L
Sue
[Male]

STOVER

Christopher S
Cynthia L
Evelyn Elasta b.1917 -
Kim Louise
Leonard S
Philip L
Richard
Thema L
Wanda Lynn

STOWE

Carolyn Sue
Gerald Robert
Robert James

STRAAT

Joan Marie

STRAKER

Olive

STRAMARA

[Male]

STRANGE

Laura b.1903 - IN

STRATHMAN

Dara

STRATTON

Janet Elaine b.1936 -
Mark A

STRAUB

[Unknown]
Violet Mae
William I b.1897 - PA/Germany

STRAUBINGER

Diane Lee

STRAUCH

[Unknown]

STRAUSS

Eric
Warren Frederick b.1925 -

STRAUSSER

Adaline Elizabeth b.1888 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Alice C
Annie I b.1890 - Shamokin, Northumberland Co, PA
Brooks
Florence b.1904 - PA
George Calvin b.1900 - PA
George Washington b.1863 - Roaring Creek Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Harriet Viola b.1908 - PA
Harry C d.1887 -
Irene F
Jerome A
Louise E b.1898 - PA
Madison
Marlin A b.1904 - Locust Dale, Columbia Co, PA
Minnie M b.1888 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Molly K
Nina A
Paul M Jr
Paul Merle b.1926 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Peter Eric b.1964 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA
Regina b.1910 - Coal Twp, Northumberland Co, PA
Robin L
Silvia b.1896 - PA

STRAWN

Kathleen E b.1915 -

STRAWSER

John Trent
Raymond E

STREETER

Brandon Michael
Larry

STREIN

[Unknown]

STREIT

Donald

STRICKLAND

Helen Dougless b.1924 -
Jennie Bromall b.1868 - Coatesville, Chester Co, PA
[Male]

STRICKLER

Dale R F b.1940 - Maytown, Lancaster Co, PA
Ralph W b.1896 -
Todd Michael

STRINE

Elma Marion
Susan Carolyn
Walter K b.1914 - Shamokin, Northumberland Co, PA

STROEDE

Norine Kay

STROHECKER

Denise Louise

STROHL

Carl
Chester Earl Jr b.1917 -
Johnathon P

STROSNIDER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Amy
Carlton W
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]

STROTHER

Thomas Marshall Jr b.1927 - Pike Co, MO

STROUP

Barbara A
Devon N
Jay III

STROUSE

Dennis Jerry Sr

STRUNK

Joan Margaret

STRYDOM

Melvyn
Willem
Wynand

STUART

Lena F b.1899 - KS

STUBBARD

Brian Todd

STUBER

Rose Marie

STUBY

Emmaline R b.1875 - Ansonia, Darke Co, OH

STUCK

Michael J

STUGART

Dorothy m.1916 - Hagerstown, Washington Co, MD

STUMP

Abraham M b.1913 - Washington Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ashley
Carol
Cheryl
Diane d.2004 -
Forest Tucker
George Alfred b.1897 - Wayne Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Lydia A b.1873 -
M Alma b.1897 -
Marlin Theodore
Nathan Alexander
Nicole Renee
Raedelle Irene
Russell T b.1927 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Wayne
Wesley L b.1920 - Schuylkill Co, PA
[Male]

STUPNICKI

Brianna Kaitlynn
Brittany Paige
Dale J

STURM

Helen Gertrude b.1908 - Toledo, Lucas Co, OH

STURMAN

Emma M b.1888 - Olpe, Lyon Co, KS

STURZA

Mark

STUTEVILLE

Amie
Daniel
Donald Edward
Elijah
Joseph
Katie

STUTZ

[Male]

STYER

[Unknown] -
Carole A
Carole Jean
Dianna L
Edith Mae b.1908 - PA
Fay A
Harmon Heber b.1892 - Lancaster Co, PA
James Lester b.1927 - Alleghenyville, Berks Co, PA
John H b.1916 - Alleghenyville, Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Judith Arlene
Judy Lynn
Peggy L
Robert D d.2010 -
Susan Mae

STÖRMER

Caroline b.1845 - Schildesche, Westfalen, Preußen, Germany

SUAN

Ida J b.1890 - IN

SUBACZ

Patricia Ann

SUCANICK

Roy James

SUCCA

[Unknown]

SUDNICK

[Male]

SULLENBERGER

Linda Joy

SULLIVAN

Albert
Amanda Kay
Bradley
Dorothy Louise b.1919 - OK
Edward b.1856 - OH
Edwin C
Joseph
Living
Margaret F b.1902 - Lofty, Kline Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Orville Earl b.1900 - MO
Tori
[Male]

SULT

Jacob E b.1906 - Greenwood Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Mary

SUMMERS

[Unknown]
Daulton
Kate
Mark J
Sabrina

SUMMERVILL

Dace
Darci
Decker
[Male]

SUMNEY

Cathy L
Cheryl Kay
Norman Glenn b.1926 - Bluffton, Allen Co, OH

SUMSKI

Kevin
Richard Sr.
Richard Jr.
Richard III
Stephen

SUNBURRY

Judith A b.1946 -

SUPERKO

Dennis

SUPINGER

Monna Lou

SUPPLEE

Stephen L

SURMAN

Samuel Jr

SUROCHAK

Silvia M

SUSAN

Christa

SUSEVICH

Edward Frank b.1922 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA

SUTER

Verna J b.1932 - IN

SUTHERLAND

Isabella b.1921 - Cook Co, IL
Phyllis

SUTTON

Elaine
Joan Ann
John Edward Jr
Lawrence James d.2006 -
Linda
Lisa
Lowell Jr
Lowell Sherman b.1933 -
Thomas Allen b.1962 -

SUYDAM

Don

SVENDSEN

Gordon L

SWABBY

Deryll Gene b.1928 - MO

SWAIM

Jeff
Sean Trevor
Shannan Alyse
Shayli Nicole
Stefani Briane

SWAIN

Paulette S

SWALINSKI

Carly
Donald
Donald L b.1938 -
Flory
Helen
Leslie b.1970 -

SWAN

[Unknown]
Robert C

SWANK

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] d.1900 -
Audry
Bertha L b.1875 - IN
George b.1880 - IN
Grace E b.1891 - IN
Jeremiah b.1848 - OH
Leah M b.1902 - IN
Lillie M b.1870 - IN
Luther
Minnie D b.1878 - IN
Newton W b.1872 - IN
Susan

SWANSON

Kenneth Leroy b.1918 - New Windsor, Mercer Co, IL
Monty
Rick
William F b.1887 - Dennis, NE
[Female]

SWARTOUT

Theresa Ann b.1943 - Highland Park, Wayne Co, MI

SWAVELY

Richard A Jr

SWECKER

Kenneth Carrol
Kyle Paul

SWEENEY

Charles Walter b.1925 -
Edith
Gail Ann
Ida Caroline b.1885 - Talmar, Pine Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Iris M
Judson Zebury b.1892 - Columbia Co, PA
Keith Russel
Larry
Lavona M b.1900 - Iola Columbia Co, PA
Lulu A b.1881 - PA
Martha Viola b.1924 -
Mary b.1893 - PA
May Gertrude b.1895 - PA
Milton G b.1897 - PA
Renee M
Ryan M
Sarah E b.1885 -
Thomas b.1852 - PA
Wesley Joseph b.1879 - Columbia Co, PA
[Female]

SWEET

Ava J
Violet E

SWEIGART

Bertha May b.1876 - Cressona, Schuylkill Co, PA
Jeffrey Eugene
Jessica S
Kenneth David
Mark H b.1921 - PA
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

SWEIMIER

Kieth

SWEITZER

Cynthia Kay
Debbie M
Harriet Diller b.1859 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Harry K b.1881 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Henry Lester b.1920 - Lancaster Co, PA
Jacob R
Karen F
Kenneth G
Luther Wilson b.1919 - Bowmansville, Lancaster Co, PA
Melvin V b.1917 - Bowmansville, Lancaster Co, PA
Miriam N b.1909 -
Rosa A b.1873 - PA
Walter William b.1926 - Brecknock Twp, Lancaster Co, PA
Wendolen Rae

SWEMLINE

[Unknown]

SWIFT

Thelma b.1904 -

SWIGART

Arthur E b.1897 - PA

SWINK

Nellie -

SWINNEY

Holly b.1956 -

SWISHER

Charles D Jr b.1928 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Charles D
Cheryl E
Linda
Mary Ann
Robert F
Robert Reuben b.1918 - Montgomery, Lycoming Co, PA

SWOMLEY

Barbara
Ellen Louise
Paul Jack b.1900 -

SWOPE

Carl N b.1933 -
Carla J
Faye M
Frances
Jacob C II
Jeff C
Ronald
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

SYMCOX

Jaine Ann

SYPHARD

Charles F Jr b.1914 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA

SYPHERS

Roy C Jr b.1955 - Marietta, Washington Co, OH
Spencer

SYRCLE

[Male]

SZEKELY

Sandra

SZLAFRAK

Edward b.1908 -

SÖLLNER

Ulrike Gelinda b.1954 - Nuremberg, Germany

TACKETT

[Unknown]
Cheryl
Debbie
Jerry B

TACKISH

Donna

TAFOYA

[Unknown]

TAGGERT

Irvin

TAGUE

Brian
Nathan
Steve Carl

TAIT

William R III

TALARICO

Steven P

TALBOT

Stephanie A

TALBOTT

Carl

TALCOTT

Kay

TALIAFERRO

Sharon L

TALKINGTON

Cindy
John
Leslie
Pam
Randy
Teresa
Tracy L
Vernon Dale b.1952 - Strong City, Chase Co, KS
Vernon Dean b.1925 - Clements, Chase Co, KS

TALLENT

[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

TALLEY

Linda May b.1889 - Dover, Kent Co, DE

TALLMAN

Bernard J
Bernard James b.1922 - Schuyler Co, IL
Esther Marie
Fred Conrad b.1914 - Whitehall, Trempealeau Co, WI
Michael R
Orwell Summerfield b.1910 - Dade City, FL
Osvill Ingram b.1911 - Miami, Dade Co, FL
Renwick Conrad b.1882 - Hale, Trempealeau Co, WI
Viola May

TAMBERLAIN

Harris

TAMECKI

Dylan
Kayla
Paige
Ronald Jr

TANNER

James
James
Jimmie

TAPIA

[Male]

TARBOX

Joy

TARCZYNSKI

[Male]

TARLTON

Marcus
[Male]

TARNO

Daniel Kenneth
Danyell K
Heather K

TARONE

Nicholas Joseph
Robert
Taylor Rose

TARPLEY

[Unknown]

TARTAR

Angela L

TASSIE

Melvin Randall
Sara Lynn
Shawn Randall

TATA

Margaret

TATE

Estella Mae b.1889 - Memphis, Shelby Co, TN
Suzanne

TATUM

Norma Estelle b.1923 - Marionville, Northampton Co, VA

TAUSCHEK

Tyler

TAVENER

Kenneth

TAWNEY

Daniel L Sr
Daniel L Jr
Richard

TAYLEUR

Jack

TAYLOR

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] -
[Unknown]
Abby Joan
Abigail Diazia
Abram Ernest
Alva Vernon b.1893 - Pleasantville, Fairfield Co, OH
Ann Lavonne
Annabelle
Bessie Lee d.1973 -
Brett Nelson
Burman Riegle b.1911 - Somers Twp, Preble Co, OH
Carolyn Jane b.1929 - Camden, OH
Catherine Jane b.1904 - PA
Charles William b.1913 - Camden, Preble Co, OH
Cheryl
Christopher Joseph
Clemens James b.1916 - Audenreid, Carbon Co, PA
Daniel Lee
Debbie
Dwight
Harold V b.1918 - Fairfield Co, OH
Helen Elizabeth b.1918 - Audenreid, Carbon Co, PA
Jack Eldon b.1926 - KS
James b.1883 -
James
James Oliver b.1923 - OH
Jean McDougal b.1906 - PA
Jeannette Aileen
Jo Ann
Joan Ann Elizabeth
John b.1895 - Jeffersonville, Clark Co, IN
John m.1910 -
John Anderson b.1899 - PA
Joseph b.1888 - Elervale, PA
Joseph Jr
Julie
Julie Marie
June Lynn
Kim
Larry Lee
Laurie
Leroy b.1921 - PA
Lucy
Meadow Anne
Merton
Minnie b.1895 - Luzerne Co, PA
Neila Anita b.1923 -
Nelda Edress b.1922 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
Nicholas
Norma Irene b.1918 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
Oscar William b.1886 - Darke Co, OH
Richard Joseph
Rick S
Robert
Robert Leslie
Ronald Burman
Ruth Ann
Samantha
Senora b.1881 - Stokes Twp, Logan Co, OH
Terry
Theresa Marie
Thomas Burman
Thomas William
Tina Marie
Vickie Marie
Vikki
Warren
Winfield Scott b.1851 - OH
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

TAYNTON

Jane Melva

TEBO

Kendra J

TECHENTIN

Anna C b.1920 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA
Lois M b.1924 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA

TEDESCO

Civeta Jean

TEEMAN

Jacqueline Renee

TEETSEL

Cheryl

TEICHMAN

Ida Emma m.1931 - Schuylkill Co, PA

TEITSWORTH

[Unknown] b.1894 -
Beneville Grant b.1912 -
Earl Claire b.1894 -
Ida Bethany b.1898 - Pensyl Mill, PA
Margaret Bethana b.1874 - Cleveland Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Ruth Kathryn b.1896 - Bear Gap, Northumberland Co, PA
William Newton b.1905 -
William Norman b.1870 - Elysburg, Northumberland Co, PA

TELLER

[Unknown]

TEMPLE

Della Elizabeth
Mildred E b.1898 -
Roy Clayton b.1892 - Byhalia, Union Co, OH

TEMPLIN

Francis Elwood

TERRELL

Emmitt
Jeffrey Spencer
Oliver

TERRY

Carrie Lee
Doris L b.1898 - MN
Jack R m.1945 -
Jacqueline
James
James Lloyd b.1936 - RD 2, Milton, Northumberland Co, PA
Marie
Richard b.1911 - PA
Robyn Michele
Sara

TERZIS-STELYN

Thespina

TESSING

[Unknown]
Christopher

TESTOLIN/TESTLEMAN

[Unknown]

TETER

Delores Arlene
Kate M b.1878 - PA
Katie M b.1877 -
Lois Marie b.1915 - Salem Twp, Greenwood Co, KS
Mary Alice b.1904 - North Union twsp., Schuylkill Co.

TEXTER

Barbara L
Joan D
Lisa D
Michael L
Walter W b.1926 -

THARP

Ann May
Barbara
Christopher Bergen b.1811 - Owasco, Cayuga Co, NY
Nancy Jane
Phyllis
Theodore Sr b.1901 - Greenville, Darke Co, OH
Theodore Jr b.1930 -

THAYER

[Unknown]
Bruce A

THEIBAULT

Karen Ann

THEILL

Elizabeth b.1789 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA

THEIS

Geralyn Marie

THEUNICK

Gary

THIEBEN

[Male]

THIELL

Alberta May b.1884 - Patoka Twp, Marion Co, IL
Betty L
Casper b.1805 - Robeson Twp/Brunswick Twp, Berks Co, PA
Casper Lee b.1857 - IL
Cora b.1859 - IL
Daniel Drake b.1861 -
Daniel Drake b.1836 - Amanda, Fairfield Co, OH
Edna b.1875 - IL
Eleanor Francis b.1896 - Clinton, IL
Elija Christ b.1833 - Preble Co, OH
Elijah Edgar b.1863 - IL
Ellen b.1867 - IL
Elnora P b.1886 - IL
Gladys Mildred b.1891 - IL
Harold B b.1927 - MO
Harold K b.1901 - IL
Ida May b.1865 -
John Bitler b.1828 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
John E b.1869 - Patoka, Marion Co, IL
John P b.1904 - IL
Lawrence L b.1894 - Patoka, IL
Mable L b.1882 - IL
Mary Alice
Mary Catherine b.1831 - Danville, Columbia Co, PA
Matthew
Maud b.1892 - IL
Nancy C
Peter
Rufus Jasper b.1872 - IL
Russell
Ruth Myrtle b.1888 - IL

THISSELL

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Jerry L
[F]
[M]

THOBE

Gwen

THOELE

Michael
Piper Faith

THOLE

Cheryl K b.1957 - Stafford, Stafford Co, KS
Gregory A
Harold C b.1929 - Stafford, Stafford Co, KS
Jason C
Karen
Murray Clair
Paula J


Surname List


Last Site Update: January 7, 2020 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .