Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


SMOLL

Ruth I b.1892 -

SMUCKER

Julia Patrice
Lindsay Nichole
Robert Craig

SMULLIGAN

Julius
[Male]

SNARE

Wilbur R b.1911 - NE

SNELL

Curtis Royce b.1987 -
Lloyd
Sarah Danielle b.1985 -

SNIADOWSKI

Michelle Ann

SNIDER

Darlene Sue
Donald Nial
Doretha B b.1902 - MO
Judson Michael b.1981 -
Lauran Marie
Raymond N b.1906 - OH

SNITKER

Nancy E

SNIVELY

Joe

SNOOK

Adam
John
John
William

SNOW

[Unknown]

SNOWDEN

Rob

SNUCKEL

[Unknown]
Ginger Leigh
Jennifer E

SNYDER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] d.1900 -
[Unknown]
Alda Matilda b.1920 - Libby, Lincoln Co, MT
Alfred A
Alfred Bitler Jr
Alfred Bitler Sr b.1895 - Lycoming Co, PA
Alfred W b.1918 - Lewiston, Nez Perce Co, ID
Allen
Alma Alice b.1893 - Numidia, Columbia Co, PA
Althea B b.1909 - Allentown, Lehigh Co, PA
Alverta M b.1906 -
Andrew J Jr b.1928 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Andrew Joseph Sr b.1891 - Wayne Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Anna J b.1866 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Anna Sabina b.1896 - Lycoming Co, PA
Archie Allen b.1904 - Locust Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Ariyonna Eileen
Arthur E
Arthur M b.1879 - Numidia, Columbia Co, PA
Beatrice C b.1908 - Allentown, Lehigh Co, PA
Beatrice May b.1899 - PA
Benjamin b.1916 - Pardee, Nez Perce Co, ID
Benjamin Arthur
Benjamin Jay
Beth Ann
Bonna Belle b.1898 - Clarkstown, Lycoming Co, PA
Bryan W b.1896 - Locust Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Carole Diane
Caroline b.1852 - PA
Caroline M b.1890 -
Catherine Mahala b.1878 - OH
Charissa
Charles A b.1905 - PA
Christine Emma
Clara Savilia b.1882 - Locust Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Clayton b.1882 - Locust Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Clifton Conrad b.1858 - Ross Co, OH
Clyde E b.1917 - IL
Curtis
Daniel b.1883 - Locust Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Daniel Myron b.1929 - Libby, Lincoln Co, MT
Daniel S
David
David A b.1859 - Churchtown, Lancaster Co, PA
David H
Dennis E
Dennis Ellsworth b.1889 - Cazenovia Twp, Woodford Co, IL
Donald
Donna J
Dorothy
Doyle Eugene b.1927 -
Earl K III
Earl Leroy b.1903 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Earl Leroy Jr b.1927 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Edna E b.1892 -
Edward b.1845 - Muncy Creek Twp, Lycoming Co, PA
Elaine
Eleanor
Emeline Delilah b.1895 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Emerson Hilbert b.1889 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Emma b.1891 - OH
Emma E
Eugene Clayton b.1922 - Milton, Northumberland Co, PA
Eugene L
Evelyn b.1908 - Toledo, Lucas Co, OH
Falcon Floide b.1902 - Locust Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Florence Erma b.1900 - Locust Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Floyd Arnold b.1891 - Eureka, Woodford Co, IL
Franklin T b.1933 - Libby, Lincoln Co, MT
Geneva Lorraine b.1923 - Libby, Lincoln Co, MT
Grace -
Grover C Jr
Grover Cleveland b.1885 - Newlin, Columbia Co, PA
Harold
Harold Edward b.1926 - Libby, Lincoln Co, MT
Harry Austin b.1885 - Roanoke Twp, IL
Harvey McClellan b.1884 - Locust Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Helen
Helen May b.1911 - Roaring Creek Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Henry Ambrose b.1896 - PA
Henry F
Honey Gold
Ida Apolonia b.1891 - Locust Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Isabella Irene
Jason Philip
Jeremiah M b.1856 - PA
Jeremiah Walter b.1887 - Locust Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Joel b.1861 - Columbia Co, PA
John
John
John
John H
John Herman b.1881 - Locust Twp, Columbia Co, PA
John Joseph b.1823 - Schuylkill Co, PA
John Wayne b.1947 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Jon Paul
Joshua Lee
Joyce
Kaye
Kim
Larry Lamont
Leonard D
Lewis b.1887 - Millerstown, OH
Lizzie b.1870 -
Lola Ann b.1917 - Libby, Lincoln Co, MT
Lucian H b.1886 - PA
Lucy Mae b.1898 - Locust Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Luther E
Luther S b.1923 - Pine Grove, Schuylkill Co, PA
Lyle Eldred b.1912 - Washburn, Woodford Co, IL
Lynn J
Mabel Jeannette
Margaret Ada Belle b.1915 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Maria Jane b.1867 - PA
Marjorie E
Mark
Mark Eugene
Martin Gilbert b.1892 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Marvin R
Mary Alice b.1857 - PA
Mary Ellen b.1930 - Muncy, Lycoming Co, PA
Mary Lucetta b.1884 -
Matthew
Max R b.1917 - RD 3 Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Melody Kay
Michael Jennings
Mildred Cora b.1923 - East Mauch Chunk, Carbon Co, PA
Minnie Irene b.1887 - Newland, Columbia Co, PA
Myer b.1889 - Locust Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Norene Caroline b.1922 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
Oliver
Ora Emerson b.1890 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Paul A
Paul M b.1917 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
Raymond
Rebecca b.1804 - Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Richard L
Rita
Robert
Robert Martin b.1914 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
Robert Rarig b.1921 - PA
Roy Lee b.1936 -
Russ
Russ
Russel F m.1911 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Ruth
Sarah A
Sarah E b.1841 - PA
Sarah Ellen b.1884 - Newland, PA
Sarah S b.1886 - PA
Sidney
Stacey L
Terry
Thelma Jacqueline
Tim
Timothy J
Troy F b.1896 - Locust Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Verenice
Verna
Verna Mae b.1918 - PA
Walter
Wells Whitman b.1897 - Weissport, Carbon Co, PA
William A
William Lucian b.1858 - Newlin, Locust Twp, Columbia Co, PA
William M b.1918 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Wilson b.1850 -
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[F]
[F]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

SODDERS

Lloyd Wayne

SOFRANKO

Delores

SOHARA

Heather
Joseph
Joseph A

SOHN

George W W

SOLANO

[Unknown]

SOLES

Tim
Tina
Victor Duane b.1945 -

SOLEY

Robert Thomas

SOLIWODA

Jane
John b.1928 - Trenton, Mercer Co, NJ
John
Sharon

SOLOMON

Frank I
Peter J

SOLT

Howard
Jared A
Karen
Kristy

SOMERLOT

Douglas K
Kenneth E Sr b.1916 -
Kenneth E Jr b.1939 - OH
Michael D
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

SOMERS

Ann M
Jason
Justine Elizabeth b.1924 - Lincoln, MI

SOMMERS

Jennifer
Otho Lane b.1920 - Maplewood, Essex Co, NJ
Paul Adams
Susan
Victoria

SONES

Bruce C
Cameron
Jerry J b.1948 - PA
Larry L
Tyler
Wade d.1991 -

SONGER

Anthony David
Aulick Ford
John Henry
Marie Lorena
Olivia Anne

SONGSIRL

[Female]

SOPER

Ala M b.1869 - IL
Bruce E

SOROKA

Anne b.1913 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co, OH

SOSENKO

Melissa M

SOTACK

Mary d.1964 -

SOUDEN

Edward Baker b.1882 - West Brandywine Twp, Chester Co, PA
Laurie Ann
Ronald Preston b.1929 - PA
Stephan Edward

SOULE

Bertha M b.1921 - KS
Betty Lee
Carol Christine b.1934 -
Charles Eugene
Chereyl Kay
Cindy Rae
Clifford Lee b.1871 - Olpe, Lyon Co, KS
Cora
Cora Edith b.1882 - KS
Daniel Bitler b.1875 - Pleasant Ridge, Olpe, Lyon Co, KS
Dorothy E b.1921 - Lyon Co, KS
Eleanor L b.1926 - Rosalia, Butler Co, KS
Elsie K b.1906 - Wyoming
Elsie Phidelia b.1873 - Eagle Creek, Butler Co, KS
Ernest A
Etta L b.1911 - Fossil, Lincoln Co, WY
Florence
Freeman G Sr b.1914 - Fossil, WY
Freeman G Jr
Freeman Gilbert b.1839 - Galena, Jo Daviess Co, IL
Freeman Roy b.1903 - Kansas
Freeman Wilbur b.1880 - Olpe, Lyon Co, KS
George Freeman b.1923 - MO
Gertrude C b.1903 - Wyoming
Gilbert A
Harry Lynn b.1869 - Butler Co, KS
Infant b.1939 -
Jerry
Joan b.1937 -
Joan
Karen Louise
Kenneth S
Leonard b.1885 -
Linda Lee b.1939 - Huntington, Soffolk Co, NY
Lois
Lucius Gilbert b.1873 - KS
Lula Adaline b.1887 - Lyon Co, KS
Merle Louis b.1931 -
Phyllis Ann b.1928 - Rosalia, Butler Co, KS
Ralph
Ralph Lional b.1876 - KS
Rex L
Richard A
Rodney L
Roger G b.1935 -
Roy L b.1930 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
Sandra Jean b.1941 -
Sharon
Susan I
Thedda
Toni L
Vila b.1908 - Kansas
William W
[Female]
[Female] b.1897 - Lyon Co, KS

SOUTHAM

Vesta Lee

SOWERS

Charles Frank b.1928 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Cynthia A
Michael G b.1962 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

SPACKMAN

John B II
John James

SPANG

Elizabeth R

SPANGLER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Earl
John b.1893 - PA
John
[Female]

SPARE

Edith M b.1909 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

SPARELY

Elsie Margaret b.1895 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

SPARKES

Lisa
Roscoe Earl b.1905 - Sherman, TX
Shannon Marjory b.1935 - Jefferson Park Hospital, Chicago, Cook Co, IL
Steven James b.1936 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH

SPARR

Dawn Elaine

SPATZ

Anna F b.1908 -

SPAYD

Pearl Irene b.1897 - West Reading, Berks Co, PA

SPEAKER

Donna Mae

SPEAKMAN

Pauline Faye

SPEAR

Lisa

SPEARY

[Female]

SPECHT

Emma Louisa A b.1866 - Berks Co, PA

SPECK

Linda Ann

SPEEDIE

William Warren m.1930 -

SPEER

Annie b.1891 - PA

SPEERING

Frank

SPENCE

Franklin Norwood b.1929 - Lancaster Co, PA
Kenneth Franklin
Michael
Stephen

SPENCER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Austin Kenneth
Erik Daniel
Ethel L b.1878 - OH
James Philip II
James Philip III
Kenneth D
Lula Mae

SPERA

[Unknown]

SPERLE

[Unknown]

SPERRY

Sharon

SPESS

Stacy Lynn

SPETH

Peter

SPIECE

Arthur W
Arthur Warren b.1924 -
Heidi
James
James D
Jennifer
Joshua
Mark
Melissa
Michael
Ronald L
Samantha
Suzanne
Tyler

SPINK

Alice Ruby b.1887 - Gladwin Co, MI

SPINNATI

James Douglas
Lisa Ann
Scott Edward

SPIRAT

Warren H b.1908 -

SPIRES

Elaine

SPITLER

[Unknown] b.1900 - Lanier Twp, Preble Co, OH
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Abbie Esther b.1875 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Ada b.1907 - Montgomery Co, OH
Alvadore b.1882 - OH
Arthur Harland b.1910 - Montgomery Co, OH
Benjamin B b.1880 - OH
Bertha Alice b.1890 - Lanier Twp, Preble Co, OH
Betty L
Carl Sherman b.1908 - Lanier Twp, Preble Co, OH
Chad
Charles
Charles Arthur b.1895 - Preble Co, OH
Clarence
Claude
Claude Russel b.1916 - Jackson Twp, Montgomery Co, OH
Daniel Franklin b.1872 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
David
David L
Delmont Medford b.1898 - Preble Co, OH
Dennis
Douglas
Eileen
Ellen Sarah b.1892 - OH, Paulding Co
Ethel Belle b.1906 - Montgomery Co, OH
Floyd Lee Sr b.1918 - Preble Co, OH
Floyd Lee Jr
Freda B b.1908 - OH
Grace Treva b.1901 - OH
Harold Eugene b.1917 - Preble Co, OH
Harry Ellsworth b.1902 - OH
Hester Marie b.1905 - Preble Co, OH
Ida b.1905 - Montgomery Co, OH
Jeremy
John
John Benjamin F b.1888 - Enterprise, Preble Co, OH
John Sylvester b.1891 - Lanier Twp, Preble Co, OH
John T b.1840 - Darke Co, OH
Joseph
Joseph Henry b.1878 - OH
Kenneth Eugene b.1921 - OH
Kristi R
Larry A
Lester J b.1908 - Lanier Twp, Preble Co, OH
Lois
Lori
Marilyn Louise
Mary Elizabeth b.1904 - Dayton, Montgomery Co, OH
Mary Etta b.1892 - Butler Co, OH
Maynard J b.1922 - OH
Michael
Oma Ethel b.1896 - OH
Pauline I
Randal Keith
Richard E
Ronald Keith
Rosemary
Roy Sylvester
Royce
Russell b.1915 - Montgomery Co, OH
Ryan
Samuel T b.1862 - OH
Sandra
Sarah
Sheila
Stella M b.1900 - Montgomery Co, OH
Susan Bell b.1888 - Preble Co, OH
Susan J
Theodore b.1882 - OH
Thomas
Tricia Deanna
Walter E b.1914 - OH
William Alonzo b.1870 - Monroe Twp, Preble Co, OH

SPITZ

James Edward

SPOHN

Debra J
Pearl M

SPONENBERG

Barbara
Eva May b.1914 - Washingtonville, Montour Co, PA

SPONG

Butch
Kelli -

SPONHOUSE

John W
Joseph T b.1924 -
Joseph T Jr b.1948 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA
Mary
Stephen L

SPRAGUE

Charles William b.1906 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Jody
Kimberly
Larry
Lorie Rae b.1957 - Kenton, Hardin Co, OH
Marcia A
Raymond O b.1919 - Meeker, Marion Co, OH
Tracy
[Female]
[Male]

SPRAY

Kenneth

SPRING

[Unknown]

SPRINGER

Debra Ann
Emil Gene b.1933 - OH
Micky Joe
Ralph James b.1918 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Teresa C
William Emil b.1900 - Perry Twp, Hocking Co, OH

SPRINKEL

Clara D b.1869 - Harrod, Allen Co, OH

SPROUT

Christopher
Grace
Jack
Kate
Luke

SPROW

Brittany Ann
Mike
Victoria Sue

SPUHLER

Rosella I b.1925 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

ST CLAIR

Amanda
Amanda G
Brenda Lee
Bryan J
Cassandra G
Christopher James
Christopher Miles
Dale Irwin
Daniel Lloyd b.1922 - Montour Co, PA
Don Steven
Heidi Lou
Homer Franklin Jr b.1946 -
Homer Franklin b.1923 - Derry Twp, Montour Co, PA
Hower Miles
Jesse Aaron
Jesse Abraham Sr. b.1897 - PA
Jesse Abraham Jr.
John Edward
Kathleen Ann
Kayden
Kristina F
Larue Calvin b.1925 - Milton, Northumberland Co, PA
Laurel Mae
Laurie Ann
Leon Edward
Lou Cindy b.1956 -
Melanie Ann
Miriam M
Randall M
Sarah A
Shawna Lee
Sheri Ann
Steven Paul
Terry Lynn
Utahna

ST GERMAIN

Curtis Sr
Michelle Laura

STABLER

Geraldine M b.1929 - Linden, Lycoming Co, PA

STACEY

David
Kassandra L
Robert
[Female]

STACKHOUSE

Ada Estella b.1886 - PA
Charles W
Lillian F b.1919 -
Mary Fannie b.1890 -
Tyler Irvin

STACKLEY

Carol Ann b.1961 - El Dorado, Butler Co, KS
Dennis
Fred Sr b.1926 -
Fred III
Fred Jr
Karen Sue
Linda
Mark

STAFFORD

John Ferris b.1939 -
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

STAGER

Bonnie S
Brenda L
Ralph R Sr m.1949 -
Ralph R Jr
Ralph R II d.2010 -
Robert A

STAGGERT

Babe M

STAHL

[Unknown] -
Amy
Barbara Ann
Cora Annie b.1901 - Fruitville, Montgomery Co, PA
Daniel Franklin b.1961 -
David
Ida Jane b.1916 - PA
Margaret M
Marie E
Romona Margaret b.1951 -
Timothy D
William
William
William C
William Charles b.1918 - Sharon Hill, Delaware Co, PA

STAHLNECKER

Earl b.1905 -
Everett
Gloria L b.1928 - Turbotville, Northumberland Co, PA
James
Michael

STAHOVICH

Blanche D b.1908 - West Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA

STALLBAUMER

Larry R

STALNECKER

Judith A
Mike

STAMBAUGH

Clayton Earl b.1897 - Girard, OH
Clayton Earl Jr b.1920 -

STAMM

Elizabeth M b.1905 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Harold Jr
Margaret Adella b.1854 - Navarre, Stark Co, OH
William m.1905 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

STANCHICK

Charles

STANDISH

Albert H C

STANDRIDGE

Joseph Arlington
Quinton
Quinton William Jr

STANEK

Debra Ann

STANEY

Kenneth Jr

STANGELAND

Terje M

STANLEY

Addison
Alex B
Arlyne Eron
Asher
Chandra
Charles DeWitt b.1923 - Washington, DC
Emerson
Minerva J b.1853 - IN

STANSCHOOK

Dennis
Dennis Lee
Jason

STANTON

Donald LeRoy b.1935 - Ithica, Gratiot Co, MI
Michael L
Randy L
Rick
Terry
Thomas
William Joseph b.1893 - Dover, Strafford Co, NH

STARK

Aimee Elizabeth
Sandra Jane
[Male]

STARKE

Anna L b.1913 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
David P b.1904 - Wyomissing, Berks Co, PA
George Oswald b.1876 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Jesse W b.1919 - PA
Lester Bitler b.1901 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Matthew J b.1907 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Naomi Mary b.1907 - Mt Pleasant, Berks Co, PA
Ruth E b.1903 - Wyomissing, Berks Co, PA
Warren G b.1897 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

STARKEY

[Unknown]
Lance

STARKS

Cecelia

STARLING

Austin Starling
Ellis Arthur

STARN

Rachel Elizabeth m.1887 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

STARNER

Carolyn J
Catharine Irene b.1913 -
Dale L
Larry G
Linda Sue b.1942 - Amanda, Fairfield Co, OH
Shirley A
Thomas Lester b.1913 -
Wanda Lou
Wayne R

STARON

Gregory S
Nicole E

STARR

[Unknown]
[Unknown] d.1900 -
[Unknown] d.1900 -
Carol Ann
Charles C b.1883 - KS
Florine
Georgia Mayme b.1892 - Benton, Columbia Co, PA
Harry? b.1890 -
John C b.1860 - Indiana
Lindsay
Minnie E b.1884 - KS
Roland Lester b.1921 - Danville, Montour Co, PA
Thelma Maxine b.1909 - Madison Twp, Greenwood Co, KS

STASKO

Joseph

STATON

Harry Vernon b.1912 - Kansas City
Jerry Wayne b.1950 - Havre De Grace, MD
Judith Lynn

STAUDENMEIER

James Joseph Jr

STAUFFER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] d.1900 -
[Unknown] d.1900 -
[Unknown] d.1900 -
Abram M b.1860 - Montgomery Co, PA
Alice M b.1861 - Zion Grove, Schuylkill Co, PA
Amanda b.1854 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Amanza C b.1876 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Anna b.1848 - North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Arthur W b.1885 - Elverson, Chester Co, PA
Benneville C b.1847 - PA
Bessie C b.1907 - PA
Betty Jean
Betty Ruth b.1930 - Pottstown, Montgomery Co, PA
Burton Stanley b.1881 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Carlton Hugh b.1923 - Hughestown, Luzerne Co, PA
Caroline Matilda b.1856 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Carrie Charlet B b.1878 -
Charles Franklin b.1879 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Charles J. b.1921 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Clair Allen b.1925 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Clare Ann
Clarence E b.1918 - PA
Claude Morgan b.1914 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Cloyne Weseley b.1919 - Jackson Twp, Allen Co, OH
Cora E b.1879 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Cynthia
Cynthia Ann
Daniel M b.1831 - PA
David A b.1883 - PA
David Alvin Jr b.1923 - PA
David Paul b.1945 -
Dennis Richard
E Bernice
Edna Earl b.1881 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Elaine M b.1911 - PA
Elmer Clayton b.1872 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Elmira G b.1852 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Emerson Alexander b.1872 - Brandonville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Emily
Emily Pearl b.1884 - PA
Erda Jennie b.1875 - PA
Erma M
Eugene Millard b.1919 - Zion Grove, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Eva Jerusha b.1890 -
Frederick b.1908 - LaCrosse, LaCrosse Co, WI
G Joyce
G Lena
G Lester
Gail Francis b.1925 - West Pittston, Luzerne Co, PA
Gary Eugene
George Elmer b.1886 - Elverson, Chester Co, PA
George Solomon b.1890 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
George Washington b.1848 - PA
Gertrude
Gladys C b.1908 - PA
Glenn Floyd b.1921 - Hughestown, Luzerne Co, PA
Guy Benneville b.1916 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Harvey S b.1872 - Zion Grove, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Harvey Valentine b.1873 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Hattie R b.1886 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Hazel Mabel b.1921 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Henry B b.1822 - Locust Valley, Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Henry Wilson b.1918 - PA
Holly Anne
Howard Raymond b.1911 - LaCrosse, LaCrosse Co, WI
J Roberts L
James Paul
James Paul
Jane Elizabeth
Jean A
Jean L
Jean L
Jeanne Anne b.1926 - 466 N Evans St, Pottstown, Montgomery, PA
Joan Carol
Jody
John b.1859 -
John A b.1851 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Karen
Karen
Katherine Dorothy b.1906 - LaCrosse, LaCrosse Co, WI
Kenneth Allen b.1940 -
Laura Leona
Linda K
Lizabeth Sue
Lizzie d.1931 -
Lucinda b.1860 - PA
Magdalena b.1800 - Providence, Montgomery Co, PA ?
Maggie d.1900 -
Margaret Clare
Mark Allen
Mary Ann b.1835 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Mary E b.1888 - PA
Mary E b.1862 -
Maurice Henry b.1883 - Schuylkill Co, PA
May Ethel b.1913 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Maybelle N b.1908 - PA
Meryl F b.1910 - PA
Millard Wilson b.1898 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Nellie d.1931 -
Nicholas Brigham
Oliver F b.1874 -
Pamela G
Parke M
Paul H b.1947 -
Paul Henry b.1913 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Phil
Ralph Abram b.1891 - Chester Co, PA
Ralph F b.1912 - PA
Ray B b.1887 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Raymond Augustus b.1907 - Pottstown, Montgomery Co, PA
Raymond Augustus Jr b.1928 - Pottstown, Montgomery Co, PA
Richard
Richard E
Robert Arden b.1944 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
Robert Franklin b.1885 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Robert Harry Sr
Robert Harry Jr
Robert Harry III
Ronald Guy
Roy Albert b.1896 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ruth L
Sandi
Scott
Scott Allan
Seth Jason b.1970 - Riverside, Riverside Co, CA
Susan
Thomas David
Vicki Leigh
Vincent Aron
Walter Morgan b.1893 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Wilda U b.1894 -
William R b.1878 -
Wilson b.1850 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

STAYTON

Lendall Ray b.1940 - OK

STEAHLY

Charles
Christian W
Elisabeth
Emily
Frank Lester Ph. D. b.1916 - Portsmouth, Scioto Co, OH
Lance Jr
Lance Preston Sr.
Molly
Taylor Reed

STEBELTON

Leona Belle b.1903 - Bloom Twp, Fairfield Co, OH

STECHMAN

Byron
Gary
Logan
Shannon L

STECKER

[Unknown]

STEDMAN

Barbara Lucille b.1924 - PA
Blanche Elizabeth b.1908 - Sunbury, Northumberland Co, PA
Brenda L
Douglas Fielding b.1913 - PA
Fannie Romaine b.1920 - Sunbury, Northumberland Co, PA
Fannie Romaine (R) b.1920 - Sunbury, Northumberland Co, PA
Fred L
Howard Lamont b.1910 - PA
Josephine L b.1927 - St. Louis Co, MO
Raymond Lamont b.1887 - Luzerne Co, PA
Robert A b.1952 -
Romaine E
Shirley Adam b.1914 - PA
Vincent Eldridge b.1916 - PA

STEED

[Male]

STEELE

Amanda Lynn
Brian
Daniel
Jeffrey
Mark
Mary Beth
Ruth L b.1906 - OH
William b.1902 - Johnstown, NJ
William Harold b.1926 - PA

STEELY

[Male]

STEEN

Tonya Michelle

STEER

Andrew Michael
Michael Lynn

STEERE

Phil D

STEFANI

[Male]

STEFANISKO

M C

STEFFENS

Charles Henry b.1914 - Kansas City, KS
Sherlie d.2002 -

STEFFIE

[Unknown]

STEFFON

Florence

STEFFY

[Unknown] b.1904 -
[Unknown] b.1904 -
Alice b.1911 - PA
Amanda Elizabeth b.1926 - Spring Twp, Berks Co, PA
Betty Ruth b.1907 - PA
Deborah Ann
Elizabeth b.1914 - East Earl, Lancaster Co, PA
Gwendolyn b.1908 -
Harry Daniel b.1872 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
James Martin b.1905 - Berks Co, PA
James P b.1886 -
Janet
John A b.1918 - Lancaster Co, PA
John Barton b.1950 - Lancaster, Lancaster Co, PA
John Ephraim b.1901 - Berks Co, PA
Joseph R b.1902 - PA
Lester P b.1920 - East Earl, Lancaster Co, PA
Mamie Edna b.1900 -
Mary Jane
Mildred b.1912 - East Earl Twp, Lancaster Co, PA
Nancy Jane
Pauline G b.1926 - East Earl Twp, Lancaster Co, PA
Richard L
Ruth b.1907 - East Earl Twp, Lancaster Co, PA
Samuel G b.1917 -
Sharon J
Vera b.1922 -
[Female]

STEGNER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Arlene
Doreen A
Edward M b.1872 - KS
Eleanor b.1864 - PA
Eliza R b.1861 - PA
Emma L b.1879 - KS
Ethaniel Burton b.1881 - Leavenworth, KS
Ethel
George F Sr b.1903 - PA
George F Jr b.1929 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
George J b.1837 - PA Or Saxony
Glen Donald
Jane May b.1867 - PA
Maud b.1902 - PA
Melvin b.1917 - PA
Mildred
Milton L/F b.1870 - PA
Norma
Phyllis
Robert
Ronald Allen
Samuel A b.1862 - PA
William b.1910 - PA
[Female]

STEHLING

Caroline Rose b.1877 - Lehighton, Carbon Co, PA

STEIDINGER

Mark S

STEIDLE

Mary Annie b.1886 - PA

STEIF

Helen M -

STEIGER

Florence E

STEIGERWALT

Elwood

STEIMLING

[Male]

STEIN

Debbie
Rick A
Sara B
Travis
Tyler

STEINBACHER

[Unknown]

STEINER

Althea L b.1914 - PA
Arthur Ulysses b.1901 - Shamokin, Northumberland Co, PA
Caroline E b.1903 - PA
Clayton Nelson Emmanuel b.1896 - Shamokin, Northumberland Co, PA
Elsie Hannah Gladis b.1909 - Shamokin, Northumberland Co, PA
Geraldine Matilda b.1906 - Weston, Luzerne Co. Pa.
Marion E b.1898 - PA
Theodore W b.1912 - Shamokin, Northumberland Co, PA
Victor Emanuel b.1869 - Weatherly, Carbon Co, PA
[Male]

STEINMANN

Ida b.1893 - Switzerland

STEINMETZ

Albert F b.1850 - Lancaster Co, PA
David L
Marjorie Mae
Robert Althouse
Sherryann

STEINMETZ-POTTS

Althabeth I b.1930 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

STEINROCK

James Schwartz b.1900 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA

STELL

Vera Jean

STELLER

Leslie

STELLING

Tracy

STELYN

John J
William E

STEM

Garon Edward
Mark

STEMEN

Brenda K

STEMKO

Allison
Christian
Christopher b.1966 -
Gary Jr
Gary Sr
Heather
Jaden
Joseph d.2012 -
Joseph Jr
Logan
Mark Jr
Mark Sr
Nicole
Ronald Jr
Ronald S Sr b.1968 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Ryan

STEMPLE

Jaclyn Patricia
Jennifer L
Jessica
Leon Milton b.1924 -
Scott
Sharon L

STENKEN

Kurt
Madeline Rose
Nicole Jean
Robert John


Surname List


Last Site Update: January 7, 2020 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .