Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


SANDERSON

Mary Arlene b.1921 - Paulding Co, OH
Zelma Mertie b.1879 - OH

SANDOE

Linda d.2002 -

SANDRIDGE

Donna Faye

SANDS

Annabella Elizabeth b.1921 - PA
Benjamin Franklin b.1876 - PA
Donald Stanley b.1914 - PA
Donna
Doris Virginia b.1926 - VA
Ella M b.1873 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Matthew Stanley Quay b.1895 - Pottstown, Mongtomery Co, PA
Mildred F b.1923 - Pottstown Landing, Chester Co, PA
Sharyn Lee
Stanley Edward

SANDT

John S b.1933 - Wilson, Northampton Co, PA
William Anthony

SANDY

Doug
Jesse Frank Jr b.1929 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
Kathryn L
Laura L
Lisa
Michael Wade b.1955 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
[Female]
[Male]

SANKER

Bryan

SANSOM

[Unknown]

SANTA CRUZ

Raymond
Tony

SANTA

Dina Anne

SANTACRUZ

Gabriel
Gabriel Joshua
Sydney Alexis

SANTLY

Brian
Charles R
Dale
Tammy-Jane

SANTMIRE

Martha Mary Theresa b.1907 -

SANUTE

John

SAPIA

Jack John b.1917 - Fayette City, Fayette Co, PA

SARCHET

Jerry

SARGE

David William

SARGENT

Howard Dale b.1915 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH
Katherine Raylene

SARNER

Lawrence D
Madeline
Michael

SARTIN

[Unknown]

SARVER

Rick

SASSAMAN

Andrew Herbert b.1882 - New Ringgold, East Brunswick Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Byron Lewis b.1949 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Charlotte
Harriet F
Harry H b.1925 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
John William b.1918 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Larry
Laura Elizabeth b.1916 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Linda
Stephen

SATKOSKI

Layla
Raven Skyler
Shaun

SATTLER

Michael

SAUDER

Ronda L

SAUERS

Betty L d.1990 -

SAUERWINE

Joan Diane

SAULSBURY

Ronald J

SAUM

Dona Jean
George H
George Henry b.1887 - New Rollington, OH

SAUNDERS

Betty Aurilla Ann b.1919 - Lynn Co, KS

SAUSSER

Amy E
Catherine Sophia b.1917 - Pottsville, Schuylkill Co, PA
David E
Gary
Gregory R
Judith L
Kenneth E b.1923 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Richard M b.1933 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Robert J Jr b.1915 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Robert Leon b.1892 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA

SAVAGE

Betty b.1917 - Espy, Columbia Co, PA
Fanny Blanche b.1895 - Wellfleet, Lincoln Co, NE

SAVIDGE

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Joseph Anthony b.1930 - Shamokin, Northumberland Co, PA

SAVINI

Julio Joseph Jr
[Female]

SAWAF

Rafi
Zayn

SAWECKI

Stacy Marie

SAWYER

Vince
[Male]

SAX

Carl Walter b.1930 - Akron, Summit Co, OH
Diane E
Patricia Jean

SAXON

Dorothy Esther b.1915 - Emmet Co, IA
Mildred Marie b.1917 - Scot City, IA
Theodore Warren b.1921 - KS
Warren Theodore b.1891 - St Clere, Pottawatomie Co, KS

SAXTON

Dema Rae
Jo Lynne b.1966 -
Stanley Jr

SAYAH

[Unknown]

SAYER

David M
[Female]

SAYERS

Virginia Carol
[Male]

SAYLOR

[Male]

SCALIA

Denise J

SCALISE

Anna Marie
Betty
Carol
Frank b.1921 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Frank Jr
Frank William
Mary
Robert
Thomas

SCANLAN

[Unknown]

SCATES

[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

SCHABENER

Bettyanne A
Carl J b.1904 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA

SCHABER

Henrietta Ernestine b.1890 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

SCHACH

Fred Marlin
Jason Eugene

SCHADE

[Unknown]
Gretchen Ann
Justine Amy
William Charles

SCHAEFFER

Annie Yoder b.1874 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Barbara Ruth
David Yoder b.1870 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Edna D b.1898 - Englesville, Berks Co, PA
Edward Thomas
Elda Marie b.1910 - Berks Co, PA
Ella D b.1894 - PA
Florence D b.1907 - PA
Frank A b.1887 - OH
Frank Fredrick
Hannah B b.1864 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Hillary Jo
Hollace Jane
Howard James b.1891 - Longswamp Twp, Berks Co, PA
Howard John Jr
Howard John
Joanne A
Kathryn
Leonard I
Linwood W Jr b.1942 - Shanesville, Berks Co, PA
Linwood William b.1920 - Boyertown, Berks Co, PA
Lucy Ann b.1886 - Reedsville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Mabel Dotterer b.1893 - Oley, Berks Co, PA
Margaret M
Mary A b.1898 -
Mary Ellen
Mary Esther b.1868 - Fleetwood, Berks Co, PA
Mary Jane
Minnie D b.1903 - PA
Nathan b.1829 - Berks Co, PA
Oscar D b.1901 - Engelsville, Douglass Twp, Berks Co, PA
William D b.1896 - Colebrookdale Twp, Berks Co, PA
William R

SCHAFER

Nicholas G

SCHAFF

Kathleen Mary

SCHAFFER

Carol
Catherine
Clyde b.1901 -
Clyde L Jr b.1928 - Hollywood, Luzerne Co, PA
Harold
John
Mary C b.1885 - Greenville, Darke Co, OH
Stephanie Lynn

SCHAILEY

Carol
Linda
William
William George Jr b.1918 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

SCHAMS

Harry Anton b.1889 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

SCHANCK

Marion E

SCHANKIE

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

SCHAPPELL

William Louis

SCHARFENSTEIN

Stewart Talmage b.1925 - Honolulu, HI

SCHARICH

Lucille

SCHASCHECK

John
John
Judith
Theodore John b.1938 - Shamokin, Northumberland Co, PA
Theodore Sebastian b.1916 - Shamokin, Northumberland Co, PA

SCHATTE

Caroline b.1891 - Philadelphia, Phialdelphia Co, PA

SCHATZ

Jean

SCHAUER

[Unknown]
Keara

SCHAUM

Beryl b.1924 -

SCHAUS

Doris Hunt

SCHEAFFER

Ellenora b.1869 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA

SCHEELE

Edward K b.1913 -
Frederick L

SCHEER

James

SCHEFFER

John Charles b.1905 - Fort Wayne, Allen Co, IN

SCHEIDERMAN

Kathleen b.1948 -

SCHEIMAN

William D Jr

SCHELL

Ashley L
Blake Allen
Claire Marie
Dennis M
Grace Irene b.1918 - Oneida, East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ida Elizabeth b.1888 - Beaver Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Julia Rose
Lloyd Elmer b.1903 - Zion Grove (?), Penna.
Nolan Allen
Paul Lloyd
Richard
Scott Allen
Thomas Knetz b.1880 - Polo, Ogle Co, IL
Travis
Wilma M b.1912 - Milledgeville, Carroll Co, IL

SCHELLHAMER

Alan Joseph
Allen David b.1890 - Audenreid, Banks Twp, Carbon Co, PA
Chandra
Charles A b.1915 - PA
Dawn Lynn
Janet
Kenneth Willard b.1949 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Robert C
Robert David b.1919 - Audenried, Carbon Co, PA
Scott Dean b.1957 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Willard Kenneth b.1927 - Audenried, Carbon Co, PA

SCHELLHAMMER

[Unknown] d.2000 -
[Unknown] d.2000 -
[Unknown] d.2000 -
[Unknown] d.2000 -
[Unknown] d.2000 -
[Unknown] d.2000 -
[Unknown] d.2000 -
[Unknown] d.2000 -
Dorothy L
Edna Mae b.1923 - Pittston Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Edward
Edward William b.1917 - PA
Fannie Alvina b.1882 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Foster Allen b.1922 - PA
John L b.1924 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Leona Catherine b.1891 - Audenried, Banks Twp, Carbon Co, PA
Lucetta Elizabeth b.1879 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Martha
Rita Margaret b.1918 - PA
Roy Alvin b.1894 - Audenreid, Banks Twp, Carbon Co, PA
Solomon Augustus b.1892 - Audenreid, Banks Twp, Carbon Co, PA
Susan
Theresa
William Edward b.1950 - Evergreen Park, IL
William F b.1854 - Pottsville/Middleport, Schuylkill Co, PA
William Foster b.1885 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA

SCHEMPF

[Unknown]

SCHENCK

Bertha May b.1898 - Danville, Montour Co, PA

SCHERMAN

William D -

SCHEVE

Christine Rene
Kevin Matthews
Laura Ann
Mark Alan
Michael Anthony
Richard Lee

SCHIBLER

Louella

SCHICK

Elizabeth A

SCHICKEL

Richard J

SCHILENBERGER

Ferd b.1903 -

SCHIRNER

[Unknown] d.1900 -
[Unknown] d.1900 -
[Unknown] d.1900 -
Friederich Asa b.1883 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ida Arabella b.1881 - PA
William Gibson b.1852 - PA

SCHLACK

John b.1934 -
John b.1958 -
Mark
Mary Susan
Maureen

SCHLAETER

Mary Ann

SCHLAUCH

Adam Lloyd b.1912 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Albert Franklin b.1893 -
Alvin Albert
Alvin George b.1898 -
Anita M
Anna Catherine
Anna Caroline b.1900 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Anna Mary Jane b.1881 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Barbara Ellen b.1869 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Barry
Bertha May b.1895 -
Carl Delano b.1933 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Carrie Mabel
Charles F
Charles Raymond b.1889 -
Charles Richard b.1913 -
Cindy
Clyde Eugene b.1916 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Cora Mae b.1909 -
David
Deborah E
Debra Lee
Dennis Carl
Diane M b.1966 - Boyertown, Berks Co, PA
Donald
Donald Eugene
Dorothy Catherine b.1920 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Dorothy Charlotte b.1903 -
Edgar Elisha b.1904 - Near Nuremburg, East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Edison Franklin b.1913 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA?
Edward Stevenson b.1939 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Elisha Jr b.1924 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Elisha Franklin Absalom b.1885 - Nuremburg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Elizabeth Mary b.1897 -
Emanuel b.1871 -
Emanuel Grover Cleveland b.1892 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Eric
Eva Viola b.1915 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Florence Iola b.1913 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
George Felix b.1877 -
George Walter b.1910 -
Gladys Emma b.1917 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Hannah R b.1888 -
Helen
Hiram Coyle b.1903 -
Hiram Leonard b.1874 -
Ida Catherine Grace b.1900 - North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ilona June
Iola Geneva b.1907 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Jenna Nichole
John
Jonathan Thomas b.1917 - Near Nuremburg, East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Jonathan Z b.1865 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Kathy Lynn
Kenneth Eugene
Kimberly Ann
Kimberly P
Leonard Hiram
Leonard Hiram b.1922 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Linda
Louis b.1941 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Luther Dewees b.1925 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Mabel LaRue
Mabel LaRue (R)
Mae
Mae
Marvin Foster b.1931 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Mary
Mary Ann b.1857 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Mary Ellen
Mary Jane b.1894 -
Mattie Ellen L b.1896 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Maude Ruth b.1907 - Near Nuremburg, East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Melvyn Arthur
Michael
Nancy
Oscar b.1891 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Owen A Jr
Owen Allen b.1921 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Paul Millard b.1919 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Rachelle Denise
Ray
Ray Daniel b.1906 - Near Nuremburg, East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Richard Henry b.1941 - Zion Grove, Schuylkill Co, PA
Richard John b.1960 - Memorial Hospital, Pottstown, Mongtomery Co, PA
Richard Jonathan b.1901 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Robert Edison b.1936 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Robin Laverne
Ronald Franklin b.1938 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ronda Diane
Ruth C
Ruth Ella b.1933 -
Ruth Ella (R) b.1933 -
S. R. Mordecai b.1879 - Near Nuremburg, East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Samuel b.1839 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Samuel Jr b.1957 -
Samuel Jonathan
Samuel Lewis b.1892 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Samuel Sylvester b.1913 -
Shirley G b.1929 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Thelma
Thelma Mae b.1911 - Nuremburg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Thomas Woodrow
Wanita
William
William Martin Luther b.1891 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
William Oliver b.1864 - PA

SCHLECHT

Phyllis J

SCHLECHTY

Betty Louise b.1924 - Darke Co, OH
Herbert Roscoe b.1915 - Darke Co, OH
Jennifer Susanne
Krista Renee
Noble Roscoe b.1889 - Neave Twp, Darke Co, OH
Phillip Craig
Sandra Lee
Velma Francenia b.1913 - Darke Co, OH
Vera Marie b.1912 - Darke Co, OH
Vivian Lucille b.1911 - Darke Co, OH

SCHLEE

Priscilla E b.1879 - PA

SCHLEGEL

Debra M
Dennis
Joely Pierette
Leonard M
Ronald
Wilhelmina Christina

SCHLEICH

Bessie b.1884 - OH
Byron G b.1904 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH
David H b.1844 - Amanda, Fairfield Co, OH
David Wallace b.1902 - Lancaster, Fairfield Co, OH
Dennis B
Donna Jean
Earl R b.1910 - OH
Elwood Elson b.1910 - OH
Frederick B b.1875 - OH
Gary
Gary A
Jean E d.1998 -
Jesse b.1884 - OH
John J b.1904 - OH
Kimberly
Kirby Lerch b.1880 - Amanda, Fairfield Co, OH
Loren David
Mary E b.1908 - OH
Monika
Nellie M b.1906 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH
Robert
Robert Grimm b.1915 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH
Ruth L b.1902 - OH
Sally b.1873 - OH
Thomas P
Wallace Joseph b.1878 - Amanda, Fairfield Co, OH
Windfield S b.1913 - OH

SCHLEMMER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Wilbur Carl b.1911 - PA
WIlbur Philip b.1935 - PA

SCHLESINGER

P J

SCHLICHER

Caroline Susan b.1878 - Beaver Valley, PA

SCHLIEDER

Linda L

SCHLORFF

Brian
Ellery Ann
Michael Dean

SCHLOUCH

Barbara E
Catherine Ellen b.1918 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Elsie
Franklin John b.1921 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
James F
John Jonas b.1890 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Nancy J

SCHLUESSLER

Christine A

SCHMALTZ

Hilda May b.1897 - HUghestown, Luzerne Co, PA

SCHMEHL

[Unknown]
Allen Heckler b.1875 -
Joan Elsie b.1939 - Bern Twp, Berks Co, PA

SCHMEIDER

Garry A

SCHMELMER

Emily
Erik M
Gretchen A
Heather
Jason
Katie N
Kaylee Lynn
Max
Paul H
Ralph Joseph b.1951 - Franklin Co, OH
Roy M
Ryan Joseph
Todd
Trisha

SCHMIDT

[Unknown]
Ben Edward
Betty June
Brady
Dale Joseph
Frances
John Paul
Karen Jane
Mark
Robert
Rosalie
Ruth d.2003 -
Susan Marie
Velma Margaret b.1906 - PA
Wilfred Leo b.1910 - Lyon Co, KS
Wilfred Leo
William Harry b.1914 - Dover, Morris Co, NJ
William J b.1894 -
Wolfgang F W III
[Female]
[Male]

SCHMIERER

William d.2013 -

SCHMITZ

Nancee Lee

SCHMOLL

Lucette Esther b.1919 - France

SCHNABLE

Charles Edmund
David b.1935 - Berks Co, PA
Mae
Molly

SCHNECK

Alma Florence b.1897 -
Lynn Robert

SCHNEIDER

Abigail Marie
Adam Ryan
Alice Marguerite
Allen J
Barbara A
Cara Elizabeth
Eric
Erica Jane
Everly Jayne
J K
Lennon Gregory
Logan Timothy
Michael Blake
Taylor Michael
Thea Helene
Timothy Eric
Trevor Brian

SCHNELL

Frederick

SCHNEPPE

Mary Jean

SCHOCH

Donald E

SCHOENER

Abigail Rebekka
Kathryn Elizabeth
Timothy

SCHOFFSTALL

[Male] -

SCHOFIELD

Arthur b.1899 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA

SCHOLL

Dean
Joshua
Kathryn Louella b.1907 - Stafford, Stafford Co, KS
Samantha

SCHOOLEY

Howard b.1898 - Wyoming, Luzerne Co, PA
Laura May b.1877 -

SCHOONOVER

Myrtle E b.1892 - Moosic, Lackawanna Co, PA

SCHORNSTEIN

Irving A

SCHOSKER

Bryan
Douglas
Nicholas

SCHOTT

Rose P b.1856 - PA

SCHOUDT

Harvey -

SCHRACK

[Unknown]
Dorothy F
Peter J b.1886 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

SCHREPPLE

James Lamar b.1928 - Barnesville, Schuylkill Co, PA

SCHRIEBER

Karen

SCHROEDER

Amanda
Nathan
Robert

SCHROM

Electra M m.1916 - Auglaize Co, OH

SCHROYER

Thelma

SCHUCK

Ethelyn Margery d.2007 - Chesterfield, Chesterfield Co, VA

SCHUCKER

Lottie May b.1899 -

SCHULTHEISS

Diane

SCHULTZ

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Anna Maria Magdalena b.1850 - Gouglersville, Cumru Twp, Berks Co, PA
Barry E
Betty Mae
Bianka Lyn
Bonnie
Celia
Charlotte
Colleen Nan
Dennis L
Donnata
Earnest Charles b.1923 -
Elaine C
Elsie M b.1918 - Near Santa Fe, Clay Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Laura Ann
Linda
Lynn M
Mae J
Mary Beth
Michael Crain
Patricia Ann
Robert
Ryan J
Susan L
Sylvia Alverta b.1928 - Reinerton, Schuylkill Co, PA
[Female]
[Female]

SCHUPP

John L Jr b.1932 -

SCHUSTER

Robert

SCHUTTE

Tom
[Male]
[Male]

SCHUTTER

Loretta P

SCHUYLER

Helen M b.1897 - PA

SCHWABEROW

Linda

SCHWAGER

Mildred N b.1921 - NY

SCHWARTZ

Catharine Ann
Catherine S b.1885 - PA
Dawn Marie
John
John Paul
Johnetta
Melanie
Peter James
Robert
Ruth b.1903 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Susan Marie
William John

SCHWEIGERT

Laura I b.1883 - PA

SCHWEIKERT

Eric Lee
Liane Rochelle
Michael
Renae Janell
Rosalie A
Rudolph K b.1905 - Winnenden, Germany
Stephen

SCHWENK

Carl E
Harry J
Jack R
John Harry b.1933 - Auburn, Schuylkill Co, PA

SCHWENKEL

Adam Daniel b.1860 - Mason Co, WV

SCHWEPPE

Anthony

SCHWER

John

SCIACCA

Devin
Heather
Torry J II
Valerie

SCIGLIANO

Alex

SCIOCCHETTI

Amy M
Anthony Joseph
John
Laurie
Mark A
Sheila
[Female]
[Male]

SCITES

Andrew James
James Earl

SCOFIELD

[Unknown]

SCOTT

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Beverly L
Bridget
Claude John b.1916 - Upper Fairfield Twp, Lycoming Co, PA
Claudia June
Craige
Cynthia Anne
Donna Rae
Harlan Coleman b.1900 - OH
J Bruce
James B b.1889 - Denny, Stirlingshire, Scotland
James Franklin b.1903 - Miami Co, OH
James H
Jessie
John Bruce
John Harlan b.1866 - Miami Co, OH
Karen
Lee Warren b.1895 - Troy, Miami Co, OH
Mary
Mildred Marie b.1892 - OH
Preston
Ramona F b.1935 -
Ronald Francis Sr
Roy Albert d.2006 -
Steve
Tim Lines
Velma Elizabeth
Virdie b.1880 - Lebanon, Kent Co, DE
William Gavin
[Female]
[Female]

SCREPTOCK

Brian Casper
David J Jr
Richard E b.1934 - Toledo, Lucas Co, OH

SCULLIN

Eugene H
Stewart D b.1899 - New Hampshire, Auglaize Co, OH
Virginia C
[Female] b.1926 - Lima, Allen Co, OH

SEACHRIST

Hildred M b.1905 -

SEAMAN

Charles Benjamin
Daniel Philip
Gary Lee
Hayley Marie
Jacob
Jeffrey Scott
Julie Ann
Larry E
Melody Lynn
Ranita Joy
Shirah Beth
Staci Nicole

SEARCY

[Male]

SEARFOSS

Walter Richard

SEASHOLTZ

Gary L

SEAY

Melissa Bethany
[Male]

SEBIA

[Unknown]
Donald Nicholas b.1926 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Dorothy
Eleanor b.1923 - Lattimer, Luzerne Co, PA
Nicholas b.1899 - Italy
Nicholas J Jr b.1929 - Bronx, NY

SEBRING

Myrtle I b.1877 - North Starr, Darke Co, OH

SECKINGER

[Unknown]

SEDNICKA

Ermelinde Josephine

SEE

Rose L b.1869 - MO

SEEBOLD

Cathren M b.1921 - Riverside, Northumberland Co, PA

SEEBURGER

Charles F

SEELY

Audrey Dawn
Nettie Paige b.1927 - Nescopeck, Luzerne Co, PA
Roland Henry b.1899 - Nescopeck Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Sara Louise b.1931 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA

SEESE

Harold L b.1912 - PA
Howard Elwood b.1886 - Delaware Twp, Northumberland Co, PA
Lester W b.1909 - Anthony Twp, Montour Co, PA

SEESHOLTZ

Erma Volare b.1927 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH

SEGAL

Adam

SEGEAR

Arthur Franklin Sr
Arthur Franklin Jr
Bruce Allen
Julie
Sharon

SEGER

Virgie Orlaine b.1920 -

SEGNER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Elsie Elizabeth b.1918 -
Harvey E b.1891 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Harvey Wilson b.1918 - Berks Co, PA
Larry Lee
Nora Mae b.1882 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Sarah Ellen b.1854 - Chester Co, PA
Stella Mae b.1915 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA

SEIBERT

Walter J b.1893 -

SEIBOLD

Brooks
Donna J
George Henry b.1923 - NJ
Robert S Jr
Robert S III
Robert Stewart Sr b.1926 - Bellville, Essex Co, NJ
Samantha A
Scott A
Sean Michael b.1982 - Mesa, AZ
Siena M
Stewart Francis b.1896 - Nazareth, Northampton Co, PA
Timothy S

SEIDEL

Barbara Ann
Charles Hunter b.1929 - Gibraltar, Berks Co, PA
Charles Hunter (R) b.1929 - Gibraltar, Berks Co, PA
Diane F.
Eli Angstadt b.1912 -
Emily Ruth b.1926 - Gibraltar, Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
James Schwartz b.1904 - Pottstown, Montgomery Co, PA
Jonathan K
Leroy b.1922 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Linda Elaine
Linda Susan
Lorraine E
Lynne Marie
Marie b.1923 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Mary E
Millard E b.1901 - Gibraltar, Berks Co, PA
Paul F
Robert Eugene
Robert H
Ronald E
Thomas C Jr
Thomas Care Sr b.1906 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Virginia b.1944 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
William E
William Reigner Sr b.1935 -
[Male]

SEIDT

Frederick Earl b.1922 -

SEIFERT

Carrie b.1886 - NY

SEIFFHART

John B b.1913 -
Mary Ann

SEIFRIT

Alverta June
Becky
Bobbi Sue
Bonnie
Diane L
Edna G b.1931 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Edward Tobias b.1880 - Berks Co, PA
Emma Eleanor
Ernest Samuel b.1924 - Brecknock Twp, Lancaster Co, PA
Eugene P b.1934 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Florence E b.1901 - Bowmansville, Lancaster Co, PA
George Lee b.1921 -
Katie
Kelly
Lamar Ernest
Lillian M m.1959 - St. Paul's U.C.C., Adamstown, PA
Matthew B
Michael
Missy S
Robert Eugene b.1953 - Fivepointville, Lancaster Co, PA
Robert L b.1950 -
Stacie E
William P
William Paul b.1903 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Woodrow b.1912 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA

SEIGFRIED

[Unknown]

SEILER

Minda
Richard
Richard Neal
Rocky
Scott

SEIMER

Allison Nicole
Andrea Lynn
Andrew
Andrew Allen
Anthony
Benjamin
Brett Jr
Brett Matthew
Kayley Noel
Neil Allen

SEITZ

Donna L
Franklin Samuel b.1914 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Susan

SEITZ-SMITH

Sue Carol b.1932 - Sharpsville, Tipton Co, IN

SEIWELL

Alta A b.1903 - PA
Angeline b.1845 - Luzerne Co, PA
Angeline b.1838 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Anna Regina b.1879 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Anna Theresa
Armin Robert b.1915 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Barbara Jean
Bertha A b.1887 - PA
Betty Lee
Blanche Gertrude b.1895 - Wyoming, Luzerne Co, PA
Calvin Walter b.1872 - PA
Clifford A b.1906 - North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Elick Devese b.1892 - Weston, Luzerne Co, PA
Elizabeth Ruth b.1895 - PA
Ellen Gertrude b.186 -
Ethel E b.1896 - PA
Eva
Florence V b.1878 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Florence V (R) b.1878 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Franklin b.1873 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
George b.1837 - Mauch Chunk, Carbon Co, PA
George T b.1873 - Lehighton, Carbon Co, PA
Gladys Thelma b.1909 - Weston, Luzerne Co, PA
Grace Ellen b.1874 - New London (Nuremberg), Schuylkill Co, PA
Grace S b.1903 - PA
Harold L b.1903 - Weston, Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Howard Stanley b.1898 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ida Susanne b.1883 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
James
James Arthur b.1875 - PA
James William
Jean E b.1894 - PA
Jennie
John b.1846 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
John Elick
Joyce Ann b.1935 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Judith Ann
Lillian Amanda b.1889 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Lillian Joan b.1934 - Weston, Luzerne Co, PA
Mabel I b.1899 - PA
Madeline O b.1898 - PA
Mae D b.1908 - MO
Margaret C b.1898 - PA
Margaret Lucille b.1888 - PA
Marion Arlene b.1905 - Weston?
Martin b.1841 - Weston, Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Mary b.1901 - PA
Mary Ethel b.1899 - Wyoming, Luzerne Co, PA
Nancy J
Natalie Jayne
Nickolas Martin
Oliver Ellsworth b.1878 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Patricia
Preston Aurand b.1896 - PA
Ray Samuel Sr b.1918 - PA
Ray Samuel Jr
Raymond S b.1912 - PA
Richard E
Rita Marie
Robert A
Robert B b.1921 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Robert H b.1872 - Tomhicken, Luzerne Co, PA
Ruth
Ruth Edna b.1902 - PA
Samuel Wilson b.1886 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Stanley Judson b.1882 - Michigan
Sterling Stanley b.1875 - Conyngham, Luzerne Co, PA
William Elmer b.1870 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
William James Jr b.1918 - Luzerne Co, PA
William James
William James b.1881 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
William Walter b.1882 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA

SEIWELL-DICKINSON

Helen Marie b.1899 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA

SEIWELL-DIETRICH

Mildred Hazel b.1906 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA

SEKELLA

[Male]

SEKER

Edyth S b.1910 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA

SELBY

Matilda Gertrude b.1849 - IA

SELF

Fayrene

SELFE

Stella d.2011 -

SELGRATH

John F b.1869 - PA

SELIGMAN

Elizabeth R

SELL

Barclay Edwin
Debra
Donna
Jeannie
John E
Judy
William J Sr
William J Jr

SELLERS

Sandy

SELTZER

Allen Wilbur b.1917 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Annie Clara b.1885 - PA
Clement C b.1915 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Esther Blanche b.1922 - Emmaus, Lehigh Co, PA
Evelyn
Harper Allen b.1882 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Loretta May b.1919 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Vickie Jean
Vickie Jean (R)

SELVAGIO

Beth

SEMICLOSE

Alice Fay
David b.1947 -
Gretchen
Heidi
Jack d.1971 -
Jackie Jean
Joe
Peggy Ann
William

SEMPSROTT

Glenn

SENF

Kimberly Fay
Richard Leonard Sr
Richard Leonard Jr
Robert Matthew

SENSENIG

Alma
Donald Harvey b.1938 - Lancaster Co, PA
Dorothy
Gerald Lynn
Harvey M b.1909 -
Karen Diane
[Female]

SENSKE

Albert J
Andrew Nathan

SENTER

Cindy Renee
David Lee
Esther Louise
Gregory A
Jack Raymond b.1911 - MO
Rebekah A
Ruth Ann

SEPCIE

William Francis b.1920 -

SERIO

[Male]

SEROKA

Mark

SERRA

Jamie
Jamie
Mariah
Monica b.1921 -

SERRANO

Emile Rose
Ivan
Joel Anthony
Mia

SESEMYER

[Unknown]

SESHADRI

Jay
Raman
Satya

SESSION

Monti

SETTING

Joni R

SEVER

[Unknown]

SEVEY

Norman Joe

SEWARD

Blanche b.1939 -
Mildred M
William Park b.1904 -

SEXTON

Amanda Lynn
Deborah Faye
Irene Mary
Joanna Delores
Jonathan Delano b.1934 - Floyd, KY
Mary Lou
Timothy Scott
[Male]

SEYFERT

Henry A b.1885 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

SEYMOUR

Ruth b.1910 - OH
William F b.1884 - Derringer, Luzerne Co, PA
[Infant Female] b.1915 - Sheppton, East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
[Infant Male] b.1910 - Sheppton, East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA

SHADE

Eric
Gladys Leona b.1898 - Allen Co, OH
Walter Dale
William A

SHAEFFER

Callen Cy
Elizabeth -
Hudson Kai
Mabel I b.1914 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Timothy Jason

SHAFER

Bradley
Jack
Jack
Lisa
Mary L b.1901 -
Michael Robert
Patricia Jean
Riley
[Male]

SHAFFER

[Unknown]
Bradford Earl
Brenda
Cindy
Clayton Ethelbert b.1928 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
David C b.1892 - Mt Pleasant Twp, Columbia Co, PA
David W
Elva Marie
Ethelbert b.1879 - Sedgwick, Harvey Co, KS
Fern b.1906 - Madison, Greenwood Co, KS
Florence Jerusa b.1901 - PA
Frank E b.1925 - Mifflinville, Columbia Co, PA
Fred E b.1931 - Beaver Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Gail
Gerald
Gertha Elizabeth b.1904 - Lewisburg, Harrison Twp, Preble Co, OH
Jenny Elise
John E b.1922 -
Jolene Olimpia
Karen d.2013 -
Keith Bitler b.1917 - KS
Mary Ardine b.1925 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
Mary M
Paul Clayton
Paul D b.1935 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Paulette
Richard
Roy -
Tammy
William Earl b.1904 - At Home, W Of Madison, Greenwood Co, KS
[Female]


Surname List


Last Site Update: January 7, 2020 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .