Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


PRICHARD

Samuel Dean b.1939 -
[Male]

PRIDHAM

Chester A b.1904 - NY
Robert M

PRIESTLEY

Pamela M

PRINCE

Herbert Dallas b.1900 - Grasonville, MD
[Female]

PRITCHARD

Frances E b.1881 - Madison Twp, Greenwood Co, KS
Tracy

PRITZ

[Unknown] d.1900 -
[Unknown] d.1900 -
[Unknown]
Alan
Allen
Allison
Bruce
Clara V
Colin
David
Donald David b.1920 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA
Effie
Evylyn b.1908 - PA
Frank Irvin b.1927 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA
Frank N
Frank W
Franklin N b.1906 - PA
George David b.1899 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA
Helen T b.1893 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA
Jean L b.1931 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA
Jean L (R) b.1931 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA
John Elijah b.1910 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA
John Nicholas b.1875 - Brandonville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Joyce M
Karen
Louise b.1938 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Martha
Mary b.1902 - PA
Marylyn Cecile b.1943 -
Mildred M
Nathan
Nellie b.1907 - PA
Paul b.1926 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA
Phyllis
Robert D
Rose d.2005 -
Ruth G
Salley Rosalie b.1902 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA
Samuel b.1911 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA
Sandra Ellen
Shirley Ann
Stanley D b.1896 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA
Stephen David
Thelma A b.1928 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA
Thomas C b.1919 - PA
Walter Sr b.1870 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Walter M Jr b.1898 - PA
William E b.1922 - PA
William Lazarus b.1909 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA

PRIVETT

Clinton Bryce
Gail Ann
Kenneth Bryce
Norman Bryce b.1920 - Skedee, Payne Co, OK
Susan Lee b.1947 - Pawnee, Payne Co, OK
Thomas Loyd

PRIZER

John Frederick Jr

PROBERT

Catherine
David Bradley b.1920 - CO
Denton Samuel b.1929 - CO
Esther Mary Ann
George Rexford b.1895 - Oberlin, Lorain Co, OH
Gloria F
James Raymond b.1923 - CO
Mara K
Naamah Martha Elaine
Ruth Emma Belle

PROSCINO

Vincent John

PROSISE

Sarina Joy Irene

PROTAN

Georgette

PROTHROE

W A

PROVAU

Jason
Jonathan Daryl b.1991 - Orlando, Orange Co, FL

PRUCKNO

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Thomas R
[Female]

PRUDHOMME

Kyla Nicole
Stephen Joseph

PRUETT

[Unknown]
Bruce Robert
Kay Alison
Leo M Jr
Leo McHaney b.1919 - Marmaduke, AR
Richard Kent
Scott Kieth

PRUTZMAN

Mary Bower b.1910 -

PRY

Allison
Donald
Kyle

PRYOR

Nancy Jane b.1926 - Onancock, Accomack Co, VA

PRYTULA

Lisa M

PUCKETT

Jimmy

PUGH

Donna
Mary Alice
Nadine F b.1909 -
Sophia b.1878 - PA

PULCINI

Gemma
Keith Sr.
Lawrence E
Lawrence F b.1966 - Crozer-Chester Medical Center, Chester, Delaware Co, PA

PULLEY

Sherilyn

PULLIS

Craig Robert
Cynthia
Deborah Ann
Robert Leslie b.1923 - Jersey City, NJ

PUMA

Tina

PUMMILL

[Unknown]
Gary Edward
Heather Allison
Jason Charles
Kimberly Ann
Marilyn Kay
Patricia Ann

PUNCHES

Madlyn M

PUPACH

Sandra

PURDY

Linus b.1840 -
Marie A b.1903 - Fairview, Brown Co, KS

PURFEERST

Adam Kenneth
Bradley Allen

PURSEL

Barbara A b.1942 -
Carol
Cindy L
Debra K
Edna R b.1903 -
Howard b.1881 - Danville, Montour Co, PA
James A
James M b.1922 - Riverside, Northumberland Co, PA
Jeffrey Scott
Jennifer
Jimmy
Robert Howard b.1941 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Russel H b.1901 -
Timothy A

PURSELL

Sarah Viola b.1881 - Lewisburg, Union Co, PA

PUSCZYKOWSKI

[Unknown]
Jed

PUTERBAUGH

Carl
Patti

PYLE

Darrell C b.1957 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Jill
Julie Bethann

QUATTRO

Diane M

QUEEN

Walter

QUESENBERRY

Edward Lee

QUIGLEY

Mary B b.1911 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

QUINLAN

John A

QUINN

Brett Francis b.1985 -
Dawn
Heather Marie
Holly Sue
Joshua
Kevin
Mary Magdelan b.1906 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Scott
Scott David Jr b.1994 -
Seth
Thomas Edward b.1914 -
[Male]

QUINTANILLA

Irene V

QUINTRELL

Cary

RADER

Carl T

RADFORD

Shawn

RADLER

Charles Matthew b.1893 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Charlotte O

RAFALLI

Carrie
Gene
Gene

RAFOLS

Merly Vanguardia

RAGLAND

Charlie C b.1878 - VA

RAHRIG

Lowell B b.1904 -

RAICO

Angelo b.1904 -

RAIDER

[Male]

RAINES

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
James L Sr
James L Sr (R)

RAINEY

[Unknown]
Jim

RAISNER

[Unknown]

RAITT

Janet

RALPH

Becky Lynn

RALSTON

Callie Mae b.1878 - Miami, OH
David A
George F b.1917 - Harrisonburg, VA
James H
John Daniel
Thomas Neal

RAMAGE

M Elaine b.1925 - West Pittston, Luzerne Co, PA

RAMBO

Scott M
[Male]

RAMEY

Anelete Cometha b.1922 - Pontiac, Oakland Co, MI

RAMICH

David Gene
Mark
Michael R
Richard Leroy b.1929 - Bern Twp, Berks Co, PA
Scott M

RAMLOW

Emily b.1878 - Germany

RAMOS

Victor

RAMSEY

Andrew McGinty
Frank Douglas b.1898 - Broadtop City, Huntington Twp, Warren Co, NJ
Kenneth Douglas b.1922 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

RANCK

Lillie M b.1874 - PA
Lois M b.1925 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA

RANDALL

Bur Johnstone III
Walter Gillispie b.1894 - Lancaster, Fairfield Co, OH

RANDIS

Adam John Jr b.1906 -
Gregory J
Joan Madelyn b.1930 -
Ronald Adam

RANG

Katie b.1874 - Mahanoy City, Schuylkill Co, PA

RANK

Holly Ann
Stanley Norbert

RANSON

[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

RANSOPHER

Everett W b.1910 - Eureka, Greenwood Co, KS

RAPP

Bernice Maurine b.1907 - Kossuth, Auglaize Co, OH
Heather
Kenneth Allen

RAPPLEYEA

Christine M
Stephen

RARICK

Kieth R

RARIG

Nora Alice b.1884 - PA

RARNES

Kristen Rose
Peter

RASH

Martha Elizabeth b.1872 - Clay Twp, Auglaize Co, OH

RASKI

Cynthia Ann
Matthew B

RASMUSSEN

Suzan M

RATHMAN

Randy
Seth M
Shawn

RATLOFF

Marie b.1880 -

RAUCH

Florence Elizabeth b.1901 - NE
Ruth R m.1911 - Schuylkill Co, PA

RAUENZAHN

Glenn

RAUM

Clara Alberta b.1853 - PA

RAUP

Clara E b.1870 - PA
Karen A

RAUSCH

Miriam E b.1923 -
[Male]

RAVEGUM

Raymond Earl III

RAWLS

[Unknown]
Aryanna
Randy
Sean

RAWN

Doris Marie

RAY

Donald E
Fred
Jennifer Irene

RAYBORN

James David Sr b.1918 - Kentwood, LA
James David Jr
Molly Louise

REA

Martha Ann b.1858 - PA

READEMAN

Altheda C
Harvey W b.1906 - Conyngham, Luzerne Co, PA
John b.1863 - Butler Valley, Luzerne Co, PA
John H b.1927 - PA
Leatha I b.1905 -
Miriam Constance b.1926 - Hazleton Heights, Luzerne Co, PA

READLER

Dale
Jeffrey D
Robert Russell b.1925 - Ashley, Luzerne Co, PA
Sandra

REAGER

Albert F b.1926 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA

REALS

[Unknown] b.1907 -
Andrew Sherman b.1865 - Newmarket, Taylor Co, IA
Betty b.1902 -
Chadd
Charles Dennis
Charles Homer
Charles Sherman b.1897 - NE
Clifford William b.1925 - Omaha, NE
Clifford William Jr
David Charles
David Earl
David Sherman b.1919 - San Francisco, CA
Ella Marie
George Raymond b.1904 - Valparaiso, Saunders Co, NE
Gina Renee
Grace P b.1893 - Valparaiso, NE
Juanita
Kathleen Lucille
Lillie Helen b.1889 - NE
Mary Anne b.1952 - Alameda Co, CA
Theresa Jo
Tom
William b.1891 - NE
William Sherman

REAM

Gloria Ann
Herbert Luther b.1914 - Lebanon Co, PA
Koneta Marie b.1928 - OH
Mary R
Paul C b.1934 - Colonial Park, Dauphin Co, PA

REARICK

Allyson Deann
Felicia Nicole
Florence G b.1910 - Spring Mills, Centre Co, PA
James
John James b.1988 - St Mary's Hospital, Langhorne, Bucks Co, PA
Shana Marie

REAVER

Stephanie

REAY

Barbara Jean b.1932 - Douglas, Cochise Co, AZ
Celine
Donald Lester
Herbert Wilson Sr b.1907 - NM
Herbert Wilson Jr b.1930 - Douglas, Cochise Co, AZ
Megan
Norma Ruth
Sean
Sharon
Stephen

REBER

[Unknown]
Alberta Mae b.1923 - Wayne Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Anna b.1802 - Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Betty
Betty A
Brian d.1970 -
Carl
Carol
Carolyn Rose b.1935 -
Clarence Earl b.1926 - Washington Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Clayton Elmer b.1898 - Wayne Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Don
Dorothy R
Forest
Harold
Harold Clarence
Henry E b.1918 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Ida F
Isabella b.1834 - New Castle, Schuylkill Co, PA
James W b.1882 - Schuylkill Co, PA
James W
Joel James b.1852 - PA
Joyce M b.1927 - Schuylkill Co, PA
June
Kenneth
Kenneth Laurence
Laura Mae
Lee Grant b.1905 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Lewis W b.1913 - Auburn, Schuylkill Co, PA
Marvin
Melvin J b.1932 - Adamsdale, Schuylkill Co, PA
Merlin
Michael
Michael Sr
Pearl Irene b.1920 -
Regina
Robert William b.1911 - Broomerstown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ronald
Shirley
Shirley A
Timothy Allen
Tonya
Wilbert E b.1917 - Wayne Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
William

REBMAN

[Unknown]

RECIO

Robert A

RECK

Helen Louise b.1909 - Darke Co, OH

RECKER

Carl
Cyntia
Oscar V b.1929 - MI

RECKLA

Ray
Sharon

RECTOR

Jeffrey P

REDCAY

Anna Grace b.1925 - Brecknock Twp, Berks Co, PA
Elsie W b.1918 - Earl Twp, Lancaster Co, PA

REDDICK

[Female]
[Male]

REDDIG

Dennis Alan
Frederick Jay b.1912 -
Gale L
Laura Elizabeth
Michael Dennis
Paige Alexandra

REDMAN

Ellen Lucile b.1911 - IN
Ricky

REDMOND

[Unknown]
Ralph David Sr b.1912 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ralph David II b.1940 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
[Male]

REEB-KARBER

Elizabeth Jean

REED

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Angela
Beverly
Brian Vaughn
Bruce
Byron Gale E b.1914 - Fairfield Co, OH
Carolyn S
Debra
Denise
Doug
Emily Elizabeth
Ester Mabel b.1891 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Guy H
Hattie E b.1908 - PA
James
James C b.1932 - Bethlehem, Northampton Co, PA
James William
Lindsay
Matthew Robert b.1978 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
Matthew Vaughn
Miriam Marie b.1912 - OH
Robert
Ronald Bruce
Susan June
Viola b.1917 -
William Wadson b.1884 - Madison Twp, Franklin Co, OH
Woodring Wotring b.1913 - Riga Twp, Lenawee Co, MI
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

REEDER

John

REEDY

Charles
[Male]

REEF

Gary
Gary R
Kaitlyn
Trisha

REEL

[Unknown] -

REES

Cyril T b.1900 - Wales Or PA

REESE

Alice Jane
Bridget
Cynthia Rae
Dane
Dane Gary b.1953 - PA
Debbie
Donald Jr
Donald Henry Sr b.1922 - Washington, Warren Co, NJ
Eleanor
Eleanor Jane b.1920 -
Elizabeth Anne
Ellsworth m.1920 -
Ernest W
Frances E
Frances R
J Douglas
Jack Alan Sr b.1951 - Easton, Northampton Co, PA
Jack Alan Jr
James Pry b.1912 - Lansford, Carbon Co, PA
Jamie
JoAnne
Kelly Ann b.1973 - Abington, Montgomery Co, PA
Laura
Linda
Martha C
May Sylvia b.1910 - PA
Meryl b.1922 - Franklin Twp, Lycoming Co, PA
Phyllis Mae
Ronald Pry
Stanley Vernon b.1920 - PA
Sylvan E b.1917 - Madison Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Sylvia Zoe b.1942 - Danville, Montour Co, PA
Thomas Downing b.1894 - North Mountain, Franklin Twp, Lycoming Co, PA
William
Wilma E

REESER

Beverly Anne
Harold Edward b.1930 -
Jennifer Lynne
Mary Ellen

REEVES

Bruce
Jessica
Karen
Stacey

REGGIA

Rudy L

REGIEC

Christopher

REGITZ

Brenda
David Joseph b.1955 - Easton, Northampton Co, PA
Erica
Greta
Johanna
Lester Joseph b.1931 - Wilson, Northampton Co, PA
Mark
Melissa
Rebecca
Stacy

REHN

Lewis Henry b.1927 - Shelby Co
Pamela LeMarill d.2003 -
Sharon

REHRIG

Earl E b.1919 - Lehighton, Carbon Co, PA
Katie O
Kyle C
Paul A
Scott Douglas

REIBESAME

Catharine

REIBRICH

Barry Wayne b.1948 - Mount Carmel, Northumberland Co, PA
[Female]
[Male]

REICHARD

Geraldine Jennie b.1917 - Milton, Northumberland Co, PA
Mary M b.1895 - PA
Raymond G

REICHART

Barry
Brett
Dorothy M b.1924 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Zachary

REICHENDERFER

Charles Herman b.1883 - PA
Clarence F
Earl M
Evelyn I
Fannie Rebecca b.1877 - Brandonville, Pa.
Florence Catharine b.1896 - PA
Harold Edward b.1916 - North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co., PA
Hattie May b.1879 - Brandonville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Helen M
Henry Joel b.1875 - PA
John Franklin b.1888 - PA
John Harvey b.1850 - Mt Pleasant Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Martha E. b.1899 -
Robert H
Rufus b.1919 - North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Sadie Evelyn
Sarah/Sallie Lucetta b.1892 -
William Homer b.1886 - Brandonville, East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA

REICHERT

Blanche E b.1904 - Hollywood, Luzerne Co, PA
Kristi D
Staci E
[Male]

REID

George

REIDER

Doris
Oscar Leonard b.1906 - Berks Co, PA
Phyllis
Roderick
Scott F
Wendy
[Male]

REIFSNYDER

Carol Fay

REIGEL

Melissa Eileen

REILLEY

Joan M b.1921 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

REILLY

Ciera
Donald J
John
Kayleen
Kimberly R
Rosaleen

REIMARD

Elijah
Grace
Izabella Jane
Jeffrey K III
Rayne

REIMER

Chester N Jr
Mark Edward
[Female]

REIMILLER

Arlene Elizabeth

REIMOLD

Bobby
Bruce D
Clint
Desiree
James
Matthew
Robert Jr
Robert A b.1922 -
Robert D Sr d.2003 -

REINBOLD

Thomas
[Male]

REINEHART

Jordan
Joshua
Robert

REINER

Irene E

REINERT

Alec M.
Bradley S.
Phyllis Jean

REINHARDT

Homer F b.1879 - OH
Paul Lewis b.1909 - Davenport, Scott Co, IA
Ralph Homer b.1907 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
Robert J

REINMILLER

Alice b.1899 - PA

REINOHL

Lois B b.1925 - Ashland, Schuylkill Co, PA

REIPRICH

Charles J b.1921 - Shamokin, Northumberland Co, PA

REISIG

Shirley Ann

REISSER

Joseph H b.1907 -

REITH

Lewis Alexander Jr b.1897 -

REITNOUER

Abraham Sheidt b.1895 -

REITSMA

Janet L

REITZ

Bob
Dorothy Mae b.1906 - Sunbury, Northumberland Co, PA
Thelma I b.1909 -

REMALEY

Pauline E b.1908 -

REMALY

Frank
Joyce A
[Male]

REMILLARD

Liette Jean

REMLEY

Alzadah H b.1929 - NJ
Bernice Eileen b.1932 - PA
Chester Michael b.1889 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA
Doretta M b.1917 - Plainfield, Union Co, NJ
Dorothy Jean b.1921 - New Market, Middlesex Co, NJ
Elsie Janice b.1925 - Dunellen, Middlesex Co, NJ
Grace Irene b.1927 - Dunellen, Middlesex Co, NJ
Martha A b.1920 - Pitscataway, Middlesex Co, NJ
Mary E
Oscar E b.1912 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA
Richard R b.1915 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA
Shirley

REMP

Deborah Lynn
Edward Charles

REMSNYDER

Rudolph Edward
[M]

RENDAKO

IV
III
Anthony Raymond Jr
Anthony Raymond Jr
Antonette
Veronica Lea b.1966 - Lawton, OK

RENN

[Unknown] m.1903 -
Dorothy b.1905 - PA
Jacob L b.1912 - Pitcairn
Larue b.1904 - PA
Oliver Martin b.1883 - Shamokin Dam, Snyder Co, PA

RENNINGER

[Unknown]
Connie Lee
Cristy
Joelle
Levene
Marguerite H b.1896 -
Paul H b.1886 -

RENNO

Grace Yocum b.1918 - Hamburg, Berks Co, PA

RENOLDS

Rebecca

RENTERIA

Elida

RENTZ

Anna E b.1879 -

REPBRICH

[Female]
[Male]

REPPERT

Dorothy Evelyn b.1923 - Stowe, Montgomery Co, PA
Ernest M b.1912 -
Timothy J Sr
Timothy J Jr

RESUE

Mark
Shawn

REXRODE

Mac b.1917 - Preble Co, OH
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

REYNA

Jacob
John Edward

REYNOLDS

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
A L -
Christopher b.1947 -
David Bitler
Gladys E b.1904 - Erie, Erie Co, PA
Helen Sue b.1927 - PA
Ida -
Jane Drew
Jeffrey b.1957 -
John Halliwell
Walter Means b.1902 - Swarthmore, Delaware Co, PA
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

REYNOLDSON

Dean Patrick

RHEUN

Alma M b.1885 -

RHINE

Annie Ida b.1894 - South Manheim Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA

RHINEHART

Tracy

RHOADES

Alvin
Barry
Daniel
Joan
Judy

RHOADS

Charles H b.1889 - Berks Co, PA
Charles Marvin b.1922 - Exeter Twp, Berks Co, PA
Craig Lee
Curtis Eugene
Earl David b.1918 - Exeter Twp, Berks Co, PA
Edna Hoch
Helen Violet b.1914 -
Irvin F b.1915 - PA
Jason E
Leon Hoch
Matthew
Michael Leon b.1977 -
Ruth Hoch
Stanley Adam b.1891 -
Timothy Ryan
Tonya Sue

RHODE

Kevin Raymond

RHODES

Dean Alan
Jason Scott
Kent Lee
Love Ann
Margaret Emma b.1917 - Greenwood Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Michael
Russell F Jr
Ruth b.1915 -
Susan Miranda b.1886 - PA
William Alexander
William Raymond b.1888 -
[Female]
[Male]

RHOYDS

Laura M b.1912 - Harrington, DE

RHUDE

Larry

RHYMER

Ollie May b.1882 - Fairfield Co, OH

RIBKEE

John W b.1888 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA

RICE

[Unknown]
Daniel L
Gary Richard Jr
James E Jr b.1918 - NJ
James E III
Jean E/R
Joseph
Joyce Ann
Kristie Lynn
LaDonna Jayne
Mark D
Mary
Thomas A b.1933 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
Thomas Presley b.1957 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
Vicki Lynn
[Male]
[M]

RICHARD

Dana Lynn
Dawn Elizabeth
Jeffrey Alan
Zachary Alan

RICHARDS

[Unknown]
Carol Ann
Charlotte Mae
Cora m.1885 -
Cora
Daniel Oren
Gary Wayne
John Edward
Laura E b.1885 - Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Lori Lee
Marcia Lyn
Monica L
Paul
R. E.
Rhonda Ann
Shannon
Sondra Kay
[Female]
[Male]

RICHARDSON

Brad
Brett
Christine
Colton Gex
Connor Gex
Dylan Gex b.2001 - Fort Lauderdale, Broward, FL
Ford
George Jr. b.1918 - Rydal, Montgomery Co, PA
George III
Gex Franklin Esq
James
Jim
Jordan
Julia Mae b.1885 - White Coud, Newaygo Co, MI
Kathryn Rachel
Louis
Pamela
Reid
Riley
Robin
W. T.
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

RICHELLE

Christine Lavera

RICHENDERFER

Anne
Beatrice May b.1916 -
Dale H b.1954 - Bethlehem, Northampton Co, PA
Dan R
Elma B
Florence Lucetta b.1913 - PA
Fred A
Hervey L b.1915 - PA
Ida H
James H b.1917 - PA
Joseph L
Lloyd Edward b.1890 - Brandonville, East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Magaret Ursula b.1894 -
Marie A
Raymond W b.1922 - PA
Reber E b.1919 - Lime Ridge, Columbia Co, PA
Viola b.1919 - Brandonville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Walter F

RICHENDRFER

Bonnie
Brandon Michael
Dontezza Marie
Joann
John
Larry d.1998 -
Lewis
Mark -
Robert
Robert
Robert Jr
Robert III
Scott
Shannon
Sue Ann
William
William
William

RICHIE

Joyce Marie

RICHY

Louise Schroeder

RICKMAN

Chloe Alana
John K
Sydney Elizabeth

RICKO

Teresa

RICKS

Linda Marie

RIDDLE

Amie Michelle
Charles Wayne
Scott Wayne

RIDER

Allen Norman b.1917 -
Althea Jean b.1922 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Amy Tabitha
Audrey Florence
Benjamin Franklin b.1893 - Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Bessie Irene b.1880 - Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Bethana Jane
Betty Hope b.1920 - PA
Charles b.1870 - Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Chester Edgar
Chester Paul b.1898 - Columbia Co, PA
Clarence Wesley b.1878 - Esther Furnace, Columbia Co, PA
Cora Belle b.1874 - Lycoming Co, PA
Cora Mae b.1888 - PA
Daniel b.1846 - Columbia Co, PA
David Britton b.1843 - Catawissa Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Deborah Ann
Dona Mae
Donald D b.1924 -
Donald Paul Jr
Donald Paul b.1932 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Elaine
Elaine (R)
Emma Caroline b.1894 - Jordan Twp, Lycoming Co, PA
Florence E b.1908 - Franklin Twp, Lycoming Co, PA
George Ambrose b.1871 - Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
George Scott
Geraldine
Harriet A b.1849 - Catawissa Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Harriet M b.1878 - Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Harry Edgar b.1884 - Columbia Co, PA
Howard Edgar b.1883 - Cleveland Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Ira Pierce b.1882 - Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Joan Lorraine b.1920 -
John Wilson b.1853 - Locust Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Jonathan b.1808 - Longswamp Twp, Berks Co, PA
Linda Jane
Lloyd Thomas b.1838 - Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Lois Jean d.2015 -
Margaret Priscilla
Marjorie M b.1919 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Martha Jane b.1867 - Northumberland (Now Columbia) Co, PA
Mary Margaret b.1842 - Catawissa Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Mildred Dawn
Minnie b.1875 - PA
Miriam Hazel b.1896 - PA
Newton Ambrose b.1896 - Cleveland Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Pamela Jean
Raymond Lester b.1901 - PA
Sarah E b.1873 - Franklin Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Sarah Elizabeth b.1836 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Thelma Nevada b.1910 - Kingston, Luzerne Co, PA
Walter Spencer b.1907 -
William Henry Harrison b.1841 - Catawissa, Columbia Co, PA
Wilson Edward b.1908 - PA
[Male]

RIDINGS

Anne Smith b.1879 - PA

RIDLEY

[Male]

RIEBSAMEN

Alma E
Amy E b.1885 - PA
C Jane
Clayton Samuel b.1894 -
Rhoda L b.1929 - Philadelphia Co, PA
Samuel W b.1860 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA

RIEGEL

[Unknown]
Annie Emma b.1896 - East Mauch Chunk, Carbon Co, PA
Arvella Irene b.1933 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Cora b.1886 - Jackson Twp, Montgomery Co, OH
Elsie b.1888 - Jackson Twp, Montgomery Co, OH
Helen Althea b.1904 - Tomhicken, Luzerne Co, PA
Jay L III
Rita b.1932 - Pottsville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ward Arlington b.1908 - Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Willard A

RIEGER

Sonja

RIEGLE

[Unknown] d.1900 -
[Unknown] d.1910 -
[Unknown] d.1910 -
[Unknown] d.1900 -
[Unknown] -
Abbie Marie
Abigail Blanche b.1902 - Greenville, Darke Co, OH
Ada F b.1892 - York Twp, Darke Co, OH
Alan Gene
Allison
Alma E b.1885 - Neave Twp, Darke Co, OH
Alma Grace b.1896 - IN
Alvin Jr b.1926 - Neave Twp, Darke Co, OH
Alvin Napoleon b.1898 - Darke Co, OH
Amy Leigh
Ann
Anna Pearle b.1885 - Darke Co, OH
Arthur Daniel b.1895 - Darke Co, OH
Ashley
Averil Sheridan b.1864 - Darke Co, OH
Beatrice A
Belva May b.1889 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Benjamin
Benjamin
Bernice June b.1920 - Darke Co, OH
Bertha Belle b.1885 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Betty
Betty Lourine
Blaine
Bob Burke
Bruce Lee
Candace Darlene
Carol
Cary Gene
Chad Lee
Chalmer b.1890 - Van Buren Twp, Darke Co, OH
Chalmer Theodore b.1902 - Liberty Twp, Darke Co, OH
Charles A b.1859 - New Madison, Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Charles A b.1839 - Fairfield Co, OH
Charles A b.1916 - Darke Co, OH
Charles Alexander Teal b.1855 - Darke Co, OH
Charles E b.1917 - Liberty Twp, Darke Co, OH
Charles Handy b.1895 - German Twp, Darke Co, OH
Charles Jeptha b.1876 - Darke Co, OH
Cheryl A
Chester b.1892 - Van Buren Twp, Darke Co, OH
Chester Francis b.1920 - IN
Christian V b.1920 - Darke Co, OH
Cindi
Clara Rebecca b.1890 - Darke Co, OH
Clayton Ulysses b.1870 - Darke Co, OH
Connie June
Connor
Cynthia Sue
Dan
Dan
Daniel b.1805 - Windsor Twp, Berks Co, PA
Daniel
Daniel b.1836 - Fairfield Co, OH
Daniel Eugene
Daniel Webster b.1853 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Darryl Dean
David Courtland
Deanna Lee
Deborah
Delbert Williamson
Denver W b.1887 - Neave Twp, Darke Co, OH
Denzil Leo b.1920 - Liberty Twp, Darke Co, OH
Dessie Catharine b.1877 - Darke Co, OH
Domonic
Donald b.1921 - Darke Co, OH
Donald E Jr b.1935 - Clinton Co, IN
Donald Earl Sr. b.1909 - Clinton Co, IN
Donald Leon b.1929 - Neave Twp, Darke Co, OH
Donald Merle
Donna Jean
Dorothy F
Dorothy Faye b.1898 - IN
Dorothy Isabel b.1909 - Darke Co, OH
Douglas
Doyle V b.1913 - Clinton Co, IN
Dwight Joe
Earl Dale b.1883 - Neave Twp, Darke Co, OH
Earnestine G b.1888 - Darke Co, OH
Elmer J b.1863 - Darke Co, OH
Elsie Evelyn
Elva Aileen b.1907 - Darke Co, OH
Emily Marie
Ester M b.1897 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Evan
Ezra b.1867 - Darke Co, OH
Florence b.1890 - Savonia, Darke Co, OH
Frances
Gene
George b.1832 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
George Clayton b.1879 - York Twp, Darke Co, OH
George David
George Howard
George Howard b.1895 - York Twp, Darke Co, OH
George Irvin b.1891 - German Twp, Darke Co, OH
George Theodore Sr b.1884 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
George Theodore Jr b.1907 - OH
George Washington b.1846 - Savona, Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Gerald Leon
Gertrude F b.1881 - Darke Co, OH
Gladdus C b.1895 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Glen Dale b.1909 - Washington Twp, Darke Co, OH
Goldie Lenore b.1894 - IN
Grace Rebecca b.1886 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Grant Eugene
Harriet Hazel b.1896 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Harry C b.1874 - Darke Co, OH
Helen
Helen Joan
Hollie Joan
Ida Mae b.1871 - Darke Co, OH
Inez J b.1895 - Van Buren Twp, Darke Co, OH
Isaac
Isaac Cooper b.1859 - Darke Co, OH
Isaac Nelson b.1864 - Allen Twp, Darke Co, OH
J Elmer b.1892 - Darke Co, OH
Jack
Jackie
James Leon
James Roy b.1883 - Darke Co, OH
James Virgil
Jane Marie b.1925 - IN
Janice
Jean
Jennie
Jennie Leota b.1889 - Darke Co, OH
Jerry
Jesse
Jill
Jim
Joe Clinton b.1927 - Darke Co, OH
John
John
John C b.1897 - Darke Co, OH
Joseph Scott b.1863 - Ft Jefferson, Darke Co, OH
Joseph W S b.1850 - Darke Co, OH
Julie Lee
Karen
Katherine A b.1841 - Darke Co, OH
Kathleen
Kathleen
Kathryn Elizabeth
Kim
Kirk D
Kyle
Lance
Lance D
Larry Glen
Lawrence Dean b.1923 - Darke Co, OH
Lena b.1904 - York Twp, Darke Co, OH
Leo Edwin b.1925 - Liberty Twp, Darke Co, OH
Lewis Daniel
Lewis Daniel b.1866 - Allen Twp, Darke Co, OH
Lewis Lester b.1912 - Darke Co, OH
Lillis G b.1901 - Darke Co, OH
Lily Bel Pearl
Linda Bea
Linda Sue
Lisa
Lori J
Lucinda Catherine b.1887 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Lydia
Lydia J b.1904 - Clinton Co, IN
Lydia Mae b.1893 - Darke Co, OH
Margaret b.1923 - IN
Margaret R b.1908 - Clinton Co, IN
Marilyn
Marion Leroy b.1927 - Darke Co, OH
Mark
Marry Lillis b.1924 - IN
Martha J b.1892 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Mary Ann
Mary B b.1905 - Clinton Co, IN
Mary Catherine b.1870 -
Mary E b.1830 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1862 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Mary Jane
Mary L b.1916 - Liberty Twp, Darke Co, OH
Mary Melissa b.1911 - Darke Co, OH
Matta
Melissa L
Melody
Michael Eugene
Mildred
Mildred
Mildred H
Mildred S b.1910 - OH
Naomi E b.1894 - OH
Nellie N b.1899 - Darke Co, OH
Nelson
Nicole Lynn
Oliver Orin b.1899 - Van Buren Twp, Darke Co, OH
Onda E b.1898 - Greenville, Darke Co, OH
Opal b.1884 - Darke Co, OH
Orin Franklin b.1869 - Darke Co, OH
Orion Orestus b.1870 - Darke Co, OH
Orla Edward b.1907 - Liberty Twp, Darke Co, OH
Orlie R b.1880 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Oscar Leroy b.1908 - Brown Twp, Darke Co, OH
Patricia Louise
Paul
Pearl Etta b.1884 - Van Buren Twp, Darke Co, OH
Permelia Isadora b.1857 - New Madison, Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Peter Hudson b.1874 - Darke Co, OH
Phyllis Joy
Ray Ervin b.1887 - Darke Co, OH
Rebecca A b.1832 - Fairfield Co, OH
Rhoda Helen b.1900 - Darke Co, OH
Richard Lee b.1931 - Darke Co, OH
Robert
Robert Glen b.1903 - Neave Twp, Darke Co, OH
Robert Lee b.1912 - Darke Co, OH
Robert Roy b.1927 - Neave Twp, Darke Co, OH
Ronald
Rosella b.1872 -
Rosemary
Roxine
Roy Samuel b.1903 - Neave Twp, Darke Co, OH
Ruby V b.1891 - Carroll Co, IN
Ruth
Ryan
Sadie C b.1881 - Darke Co, OH
Sadie C b.1861 - Darke Co, OH
Sally Jean
Samantha
Samuel Adrian
Samuel B b.1828 - Berks Co, PA
Samuel Dale b.1887 - Darke Co, OH
Samuel Henry b.1892 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Samuel Joseph
Samuel Thomas b.1868 - Darke Co, OH
Sarah A b.1855 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Sarah A b.1847 - Darke Co, OH
Sarah Edith b.1894 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Sarah Leota b.1887 - York Twp, Darke Co, OH
Saule b.1849 - OH
Sherry Kay
Silas
Solomon b.1842 - Darke Co, OH
Susan b.1860 -
Susan E
Susan E b.1848 - Darke Co, OH
Susan Ellen b.1890 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Tami Sue
Teresa Lynn
Thomas
Thomas Henry
Timothy
Tracey Lee
Ulysses Grant b.1866 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Virginia E b.1900 - Darke Co, OH
Walter F b.1895 - OH
Walter F b.1895 - Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Wanda K
Wealthy A b.1892 - OH
Wealthy Echo b.1892 - Arcanum, Darke Co, OH
William
William Edgar
William Elmer
William Elmer b.1919 - Darke Co, OH
William Henry Harrison b.1851 - Darke Co, OH
William J b.1924 - Lafayette, Tippecanoe Co, IN
[Female]


Surname List


Last Site Update: January 7, 2020 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .