Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


MOYLE

Matthew

MOYLER

Joyce Marie

MOYLES

[Male]

MOYNIHAN

Helen b.1905 - West Grove, Chester Co, PA

MOZIER

Louise Caroline b.1927 - NY

MUCH

Kristie Lynn

MUELLER

Jeffrey Paul
Justin Isaac

MUFFLEY

Judith Anne

MULHERN

Lillian b.1926 - Camden, Camden Co, NJ

MULL

Allen J
David
Heather Nicole
Jessica
Mary E b.1908 - PA
Robert Walter b.1906 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Sylvia Louise
Walter b.1879 - PA

MULLARKEY

John J
Katherine A

MULLEN

Kimberly Sue

MULLEN-REUTELER

Rosella Patricia b.1912 - Flander?, SD

MULLER

Kaylin
Mason
Morgan
[Male]

MULLINS

Abigail
Christopher
Lillie Mildred b.1894 - PA

MULSOFF

Jennifer

MUMBERT

Clement E b.1915 - PA
Edward Beranard b.1936 - PA

MUMBY

Elsie b.1941 - Gowen, Montcalm Co, MI

MUMMA

Joel Marc

MUMMAW

[Unknown]
Kelly L
Susan L
Thomas J

MUMMERT

Lucile M b.1891 - IN
Madonna Belle b.1895 - Wawaka, Noble Co, IN
Marie H b.1889 - IN
Maud L b.1884 - IN
William C b.1857 - IN

MUMMEY

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Amanda M b.1853 - Catawissa Valley, PA
Clara R b.1900 - PA
Erma J b.1923 - Weston, Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Evelyn Mae b.1927 - Weston, Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA
Iris Crystal
Lorenzo George Henry b.1902 -
Rita M
Virginia Marion b.1925 - Weston, Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA

MUMMY

Louisa Rebecca b.1856 - PA

MUNRO

Dale Robert b.1922 - Fowlerville, Livingston Co, MI
Kathleen Marie
Patricia Ann
Robin Lynn
Sherry Dale

MUNSON

Bessie M b.1899 - PA
Harry R b.1908 -
Marion
Nelson J b.1872 - PA
Paul b.1901 - PA

MURCKO

David Joel
Landon William
Tyler Jacob
William Vincent b.1931 - Stratford, CT
William Vincent II

MURLEY

[Unknown]

MURPHY

Alan
Barbara
Barbara
Devon Marie
Eva Jean
James David b.1961 -
Jason Keith
Joanne
John Dennis Sr
John Dennis Jr
John T b.1918 -
Karen
Michael
Michael Patrick
Morgan Lynn
Robert E
Robert T III b.1888 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Ruth R
Steven James
Winifred b.1895 -

MURRAY

Adam
Amanda
Ann Louise
Catherine
Christine
Clara b.1860 - PA
Danelle
David
Debra A
Isiah
Josiah
Kevin
Robert A Jr b.1927 - Greenville
Serena M b.1907 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Terry L
Vernon Luther
William Fletcher Sr
William Fletcher Jr

MURRY

Hanna Marie
Owen Jr
Patrick Owen

MUSKET

Jeanette E

MUSSER

Madge b.1906 - OH
Sylvester Jr.
William Roy
[Female]
[Female]

MUTH

Emily U b.1907 -

MYER

Clara b.1906 - Dayton, Montgomery Co, OH
Dwayne
Emily
Gabriel
Keely
Loren
Scott
Sophia
Tristan

MYERS

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Aaron
Adeline Florence b.1920 - PA
Alex
Anna Lenore b.1912 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
Blanche
Cheryl L b.1962 -
Clara V b.1863 - OH
Clyde V
Donald Arlo
Elizabeth b.1836 -
Elsie M b.1890 - Geigertown, Berks Co, PA
Francis G
George E b.1894 -
George Nelson b.1875 - PA
Helen R
Ira G b.1885 - Elizabethtown, Lancaster Co, PA
Jack Ray b.1920 -
Jeffrey Laverne
John Wells b.1892 - Geiger's Mills, Berks Co, PA
Laverne W b.1901 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Lee Roy b.1892 - KS
Leslie Yvonne
Margaret Althea b.1921 -
Mary b.1903 - Berks Co, PA
Mary Elizabeth m.1969 -
Matthew
Megan Nicole
Monalee Rider
Nathan James b.1988 -
Peter Edward b.1862 - PA
Philip
Randall Jay
Rebecca
Sara Emma b.1914 - Scarlett's Mill, Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Sarah B b.1826 - PA
Sharie Lynn
Spencer
Walter C b.1932 -
Wayne
William
William Roy Sr
William Roy Sr b.1933 - West Reading, Berks Co, PA
William W b.1876 - OH
William W
[Female]
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]

MYHRE

Mylda M b.1895 - Luverne, Rock Co, MN

NACCARATO

Justin Dean
[Male]

NACE

George
[Female]
[Female]

NACHREINER

David

NACRELLI

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Carmel Lee
Charles Michael
Dolores
Elizabeth Anna b.1925 - PA
Gail Audrey b.1934 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Grace
John A
Marie
Michael A III
Michael Albert b.1905 - PA
Michael Albert Jr. b.1926 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Robert Andrew Jr.
Robert Andrew Sr.
Teresa
Walter A

NADOLSKE

George Eugene b.1904 - Oil City, Venango Co, PA

NAGAR

Helen

NAGEL

Alice
Charlotte Reed b.1849 - Philadelphia, PA
Harry T b.1895 - PA

NAGLE

Alan A
Francis T m.1930 - Schuylkill Co, PA
George Albert Jr b.1914 - Hollis, Queens, NY
Gerald
Kerry Francis
Loretta d.2007 -
Nancy Pierce
Sally A
Terry F b.1950 -
Terry F (R) b.1950 -
William

NAGY

Jane Louise
Janet
[Male]

NALBAND

Jacob b.1874 - Armenia

NALLO

Kristina Lynn
Vincent Paul

NAPOLI

Carmella b.1925 -

NARBUT

Dorothy M

NARCISO

JoAnn

NASH

Curtis
Erick

NAUGLE

Timothy Mark

NAUS

[Unknown] d.1910 -
Almeda b.1878 - Auglaize Co, OH
Alva Lee Sr b.1896 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Alva Lee Jr b.1922 -
Amanda L b.1885 - Auglaize Co, OH
Arnold Emmet b.1882 - Auglaize Co, OH
Arnold G b.1878 - OH
Barry
Bernice C b.1904 - Upper Sandusky, Wyandot Co, OH
Bert R b.1888 - Auglaize Co, OH
Blanche
Calvin A b.1881 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Carl R b.1896 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Catherine b.1834 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Cecil S b.1899 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Charles b.1844 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Charles A b.1886 -
Charles W b.1875 - Van Wert, OH
Clarence b.1887 - OH
Clarissa b.1882 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Dora Ann b.1871 - Auglaize Co, OH
Edward
Edward Irvin b.1880 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Effie May b.1880 - OH
Elizabeth b.1836 - OH
Elza Monroe b.1876 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Emma
Eunice A b.1876 - Auglaize Co, OH
Fena N b.1890 - Auglaize Co, OH
Frank Elmer b.1873 - Auglaize Co, OH
Gail Paul
Gary Russell
Genesta b.1905 - OH
Grace B b.1898 - Montgomery Twp, Marion Co, OH
Grant Hullinger b.1921 - OH
Granville Lee b.1895 - Auglaize Co, OH
Grover C b.1885 - Auglaize Co, OH
Grover C b.1885 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
H Duane b.1931 - OH
Harvey b.1877 - OH
Hazel I b.1898 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Holly b.1809 - PA
Ida Belle b.1869 - Auglaize Co, OH
Ida May b.1880 -
Iva M b.1897 - OH
James b.1846 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
James W
Jan Elaine
Jane b.1838 - OH
Janet Fern
Jeannine
Jennie Elvin b.1878 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
John P
John W b.1850 -
John Wesley b.1875 - Auglaize Co, OH
June Waneta b.1919 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
Kathryn b.1912 - OH
Lewis Jake b.1855 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Lydia b.1848 - OH
Lydia b.1885 -
Marie B b.1910 -
Mary C b.1872 -
Matilda b.1840 - OH
Michael L
Mildred
Paul O b.1910 - OH
Pearl C b.1886 -
Ralph Raymond b.1894 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Remo C
Richard
Richard Curtis b.1925 - CA
Roger Hullinger
Rolla b.1882 - OH
Russell Charles Eugene b.1909 - Conyngham, Luzerne Co, PA
Samuel b.1842 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Sarah Belle M
Sterling James b.1913 - Beaver Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Sylvia G b.1883 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Victor Heber b.1909 - Marion Co, OH
William b.1850 - Auglaize Co, OH
William Oliver b.1869 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
[Female]
[Female]

NAUSE

Allen Stanley b.1904 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Arlene Marie b.1914 -
Charles Henry b.1876 - Nuremburg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Clyde Arthur b.1922 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Dartha Jennie b.1902 - Nuremberg, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
David C
Evelyn Catherine
Felecia Ann
George Elmer b.1881 - PA
James
Jane S. b.1944 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co. Pa.
Marvin Dewers b.1910 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA
Mary Elizabeth
Richard P
Rollin M b.1903 - PA
Rowena Isabel
Ruth Alice
Verdie Genevieve b.1919 -
Victor Samuel b.1906 - North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Willard J
Willard Melvin b.1918 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA

NAVID

Mohamed

NEAL

Bertha Becker b.1887 - Cambridge, Washington Co, NY

NEALY

Penny A

NEARY

Agnes C b.1909 - PA

NEATOCK

Matthew D.
Michael D
Warren Lester Jr b.1926 - West Reading, Berks Co, PA

NEELY

Bobby
Marianne E
Mark Edward
Natalie Anne
Paul Vincent
T Vincent Jr

NEESER

Theresa L

NEFF

Mary -

NEGRI

Barbara
Donna
Gary
James
James Dominick b.1929 -
Sandra

NEIDERER

[Unknown]

NEIDLINGER

Earl

NEIFERT

John F b.1927 -
Stacey Ann

NEIHART

Fred -
Helen
John
Kathryn

NEIHEISER

Pauline B

NEIL

[Unknown] d.1900 -
Carrie M/Cora M b.1868 - OH
Edward b.1874 - Auglaize Co, OH
Elizabeth b.1840 - OH
Ella F b.1864 - OH
Emma b.1834 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH
Gertrude b.1870 - OH
Henry C b.1849 - OH
James b.1841 -
John b.1873 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
John b.1848 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
John F b.1811 - PA
Lulie B b.1870 - Clay Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Lydia b.1845 - OH
Margaret b.1836 - Auglaize Co/Allen Co, OH
Mary b.1859 - Clay Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Myrtle b.1878 - OH
Mzie b.1881 - OH
William b.1838 - OH
William b.1875 - Union Twp, Auglaize Co, OH

NEILL

[Male]
[Male]

NEIMAN

Hazel C
Leah A b.1916 - Conshohocken, Montgomery Co, PA

NEIN

Daniel Wilson S b.1880 - PA
David Jr b.1901 - Mt Penn, Berks Co, PA
David Dillipane b.1858 - Oley Twp, Berks Co, PA
Della S b.1892 - PA
Dorothy
Edith S b.1884 - PA
Elizabeth Anne
Ella S b.1879 -
Frank Dautrich b.1914 - Berks Co, PA
Frank H
Infant Son b.1939 -
Jacob Schaeffer b.1883 - PA
Martha Jane S b.1888 -
Russell R b.1907 - PA
Suzanne Grace
Viola S b.1895 - PA

NEISWENDER

Ralph Artus Edgar b.1914 - Zion Grove, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
[Male]

NEITZ

Brian
Dawn
Jason
Jennifer
Lydia K
Rodney
Walter D Sr b.1912 - PA
Walter D Jr

NELL

Doris b.1927 - Berks Co, PA

NELSON

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Barbara
Calvin Lamarr b.1924 - Provo, Utah Co, UT
Charles Francis
Dan
David
David Michael
Grace Helene
Jessica Leigh
Joseph Calvin m.1923 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co, UT
Kevin
Kimberly
Lillian A m.1920 - Lackawanna Co, PA
Madeline G
Marcus
Megan Elizabeth
Megan Lynn
Mindy
Robin
Russell Charles
[Male]
[Male]

NEMETH

[Unknown]

NENUZ

Raul Jose

NESBIT

[Male]

NESBITT

Debra
Richard
Robert A
Robert L b.1926 - Wilkes-Barre, Luzerne Co, PA
Sharon

NESFEDER

Jeffrey Charles
Jennifer
Jonathan
Joshua Richard
Michael

NESTER

Violet Mae b.1921 - Bowmanstown, PA

NETH

Conrad R b.1908 - Scio, OH

NETT

Kari Lynn

NETTING

Karl
Orwin
Thomas
Thomas B d.1969 -

NEUHARD

Charles Otto b.1896 - PA

NEUMEYER

Darlene Martha

NEUSBAUM

Lewis b.1909 - OH

NEVARO

[Unknown]

NEVEL

David

NEVILL

Anne E b.1850 - KY

NEVILLE

Barbara Edith
Mark -
Marsha

NEVOLAS

[Unknown]

NEWBAUER

Marsha

NEWBY

Mary Elizabeth b.1906 - Columbus, Cherokee Co, KS

NEWCOMER

Benjamin
David K
Joshua
Kenneth Leroy b.1930 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA
Kevin
Mark
Michael Raymond
Robert Michael
Steven Alan

NEWELL

Sharon Ann

NEWLAND

Juanita b.1908 - OH
Rick
Robbie

NEWLIN

[Unknown]

NEWMAN

[Unknown]
Charles E Sr
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

NEWPORT

Richard III

NEWSOM

James William
[Male]

NEWTON

Wendy Lee
[Male]

NEY

Bermard Lamont b.1913 -
Grace L b.1920 - Brandonville, East Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Lester J d.1977 -
Marilyn
Suzanne
William

NEYER

[Unknown] d.1910 -
Albert C Jr b.1933 -
Albert C b.1906 - PA
Charles B b.1881 - PA
Charlotte
Clara M b.1907 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Earl
Earl R Jr
Earl R Sr
Richard C/E b.1912 - PA
Russel P b.1909 - PA

NGUYEN

Thi Nam

NICHOL

Bill

NICHOLAS

[Unknown]
Charles E b.1938 - Endicott, Broome Co, NY
Christopher
Matthew

NICHOLAS-KLEIN

Mary Magdalena b.1918 - Salem Twp, Wyandot Co, OH

NICHOLLS

Clifford d.1983 -

NICHOLS

[Unknown]
Addie M b.1918 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Addie W b.1900 - PA
Allan C Sr
Anna Mae b.1896 - Delaware Co, PA
Barbara Ann
Barry W b.1949 -
Brian
Caleb
Cameron
Charles F b.1907 - Tamaqua, Schuylkill Co, PA
Dorothy
Erik Allan
George Vincent b.1887 - Upland, Delaware Co, PA
George Washington b.1858 - PA
George William b.1911 - PA
Harold W b.1924 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Herbert
Isabelle A b.1913 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Jeff
Joe
John
John Delo Sr b.1918 - Upland, Delaware Co, PA
Joy A
Martha Scott b.1947 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Mildred Lillie b.1916 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Philip
Sandy
William L b.1914 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
William Leonard b.1893 - Delaware Co, PA
William R
[Female]

NICHOLSON

Barry

NICKEL

Nathan
Raymond Earl b.1903 - Andelusia, Bucks Co, PA
[Female]
[Male]

NICODEMUS

Doris Eileen
George b.1891 - Allen Co, IN
Jean E

NICOLINI

Sophie

NIELSON

[Unknown]
Arthur
Carrie Marie b.1909 - Clermont, Clermont Co, IN
Frank McKinley
Hutther Christopher b.1875 - New Augusta, Marion Co, IN
Joyce
Robert B
Tamara Francis
Walter E

NIGGEMEYER

Kenny
Maurice V b.1926 -
Ronald

NIGH

Fred Henry b.1879 - Carey, Wyandot Co, OH
George Frederick
Maria b.1824 - Hagerstown, Washington Co, MD
Scott b.1853 - OH

NIGHMAN

[Unknown] d.1900 -
[Unknown] d.1900 -
Charles Alfred b.1861 - Canton, Starke Co, OH
Claire Frances b.1920 - Butte, Silver Bow Co, MT
Claire Marie
Clare Edwin b.1887 - Canton, Stark Co, OH
Dorothy Adele
Dorothy S b.1890 - Canton, Stark Co, OH
Florence A b.1880 - Canton, Stark Co, OH
Frank W b.1856 - Starke Co, OH
George W b.1858 - Canton, Starke Co, OH
Leslie Clarice
Ruella A b.1870 - OH
Tate b.1849 - OH
Thaddeus C Jr b.1854 - Starke Co, OH
Thaddeus Constantine b.1831 - OH
William b.1926 - Butte, Silver Bow Co, MT

NIGRO

Helen C

NIKOLAI

Forest Edgar b.1871 - Covington, Miami Co, OH

NILA N

Puckett b.1921 -

NIPLE

Lorma A b.1911 - PA

NIPPERT

Lorraine

NISH

Jennifer M

NISLEY

Elizabeth Ellen b.1919 - Concord, Fayette Co, OH

NISSLY

Glenn G

NISWONGER

[Female]
[Female]
[Male]

NIXON

Isaac J b.1882 - Stellarton, Canada
Katherine R b.1882 - PA
Thomas Washington b.1912 - Danvers, MA

NOBLE

Robert

NOBLES

Marjorie Louise b.1923 - Toms River, Ocean Co, NJ
Wilbur Daniel b.1925 - Lakewood Twp, Ocean Co, NJ
Wilbur Halsey Jr b.1886 - NJ

NOBREGA

Jason G
Justin
Sabryna
Shannon
Tyler

NOE

Donna Jean

NOECKER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Daniel H
Daniel Monroe
David L
John W
Marie A
Richard A
Sylvia N
Teresa A
Timothy D
[Female]

NOEL

[Unknown]
Kathy
Lyssa

NOELL

Kimberly Kay
Robert
Susan Denice
Whitney Linn

NOLAN

Cecelia M
Jean
Patrick

NOLL

Alexis Marie McNeal
Infant -
Jacqueline Marie
James Eugene
Janine Alison
Jennifer Louise
Jeremiah Daniel
Jess Mae
Jesse Eugene
Joseph Andrew
Joshua Caleb
Taliana Jade
Tierra Jasmine
Tyler James

NOLTE

[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

NOONE

Sherrie

NOONIE

Minnerva

NORDMEYER

John Laverne

NORIEGA

Grisel

NORK

Mary Ann T

NOROTSKY

Christopher M
Collin
Ian
Mason
Owen

NORQUEST

Herman Emil
Laurie L
Ty b.1967 -

NORRIS

Douglass
Gary
Gregory G b.1979 -
Jack C b.1904 -
James Woodruff d.2007 -
Jeff
Jeffrey A
Kenneth W
Patricia

NORTH

Michelle Anne

NORTHUP

Amos Elroy b.1895 - Greencamp, Marion Co, OH
Dale Leroy b.1920 - Marion, Marion Co, OH

NORTON

Ellen A b.1898 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Helen Louise b.1889 - Marion, Livingston Co, MI

NOSEK

Cynthia L b.1960 -
Jerome Paul b.1936 -
Kath

NOSSER

Delia

NOTHSTEIN

Helen Marie b.1919 - Carbon Co, PA

NOVAK

Barbara Ann
Diane
Frank Joseph
Helen T b.1914 - Maryd, PA
James Francis
Jean Ann
JoAnn
Matthew A
Michael A
Nanette Marie
Nicole
Samantha E
Stephanie E
[Male]

NOVIS

Joanne
Patricia
Thomas Francis b.1961 -
William F
[Male]

NOWOTARSKI

David E

NUEL

Catherine Louise b.1906 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
George E Sr b.1872 - Weisenberg Twp, Lehigh Co, PA Or Topton, Berks Co, PA
George E Jr b.1915 - PA
Joseph Martin b.1909 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Josephine Magdalene b.1904 - Wilmington, New Castle Co, DE
June Virginia b.1923 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Mary E b.1909 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Mary Louise
Naomi Dorcas b.1917 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Patricia Dale
Robert Howard b.1920 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Ruth E b.1903 - Berks Co, PA
Sandra JoAnn
Warren Albert b.1913 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
[Male] b.1909 - 740 Schuylkill Ave, Reading, Berks Co, PA

NUGENT

Edward Gilbert

NUNEMAKER

Harold D b.1925 - Coatesville, Chester Co, PA

NUNLEY

Andy
Hannah
Hayley

NUNN

[Unknown]

NUSS

Mary Elizabeth b.1885 - Rock Glen, Black Creek Twp, Luzerne Co, PA

NUTTER

Brad
Logan

NYE

Donald Emerson b.1924 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Emerson J

O'BLENES

Katie

O'BRIEN

Ann
Bridget
Conor
Dorothy
Kevin
Michael
Robert
Robert
Sheila
Timothy
William

O'BRYAN

Lois

O'CLAIR

Brian

O'CONNELL

Frances O b.1920 - Lebanon, Lebanon Co, PA
Shirley
[Male] m.1922 -

O'CONNER

Yvonne L

O'CONNOR

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Christopher Sean
Joan

O'DELL

Alice I
Clyde George b.1882 - Savona, Butler Twp, Darke Co, OH
Donald D b.1905 - Darke Co, OH
Harold V b.1903 - Darke Co, OH
Henry M b.1910 - OH
Ina Mae b.1913 - Darke Co, OH
Lisa Kay
Lois E b.1909 - Darke Co, OH
Mary A b.1908 - Darke Co, OH
Mary Alice b.1917 - Darke Co, OH
Orla Hubert b.1879 - Darke Co, OH
Paul R
Samuel Martin b.1852 - Preble Co, OH
Sarah
Seth
Shawn

O'DONNELL

Daniel Ward
Deborah Ann
Elizabeth Mary b.1899 - Allentown, Lehigh Co, PA
Harold
Jeffrey Brian
John
Kevin
Patricia
Peter
Raymond Francis b.1958 - Hazleton, Luzerne Co, PA
Renay Ann
Richard J
Sara

O'DOWD

Living
Living
Living
Living

O'HARA

John d.207 -

O'LEARY

Rosalyn Jane

O'NEAL

Maxine
Robert

O'NEIL

Aaron T
Ann Marie
Daniel Paul
John M
Karen Ann
Katie
Marvin Daniel b.1920 - Near Alva, OK
Patrick
Philip Leon
Stacy
Stephanie
Steve
Thomas John

O'NEILL

Jane b.1823 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Judith A
Minnie E b.1872 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Walter b.1916 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
[Female] d.1950 - Community General Hospital, Reading, Berks Co, PA

O'REILLY

Catherine

OAKES

Alfred Loren b.1886 - Monroe Twp, Darke Co, OH
Alfred Loren b.1924 - Darke Co, OH
Beatrice Eldean b.1913 - Darke Co, OH
Cassandra Ellen
Claudete Elaine
Jonathan Paul
Lisa Kay
Richard
Robert Wellington b.1911 - Darke Co, OH
Winifred b.1915 - Darke Co, OH

OAKLEY

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Bessie Jane b.1910 - Morristown, Morris Co, NJ
Justin Matthew

OAKS

Dorothy Ruth
Joyce E
Unknown

OATNEY

Frances Eileen b.1908 - Lancaster, Fairfield Co, OH

OBERDOESTER

Matthew Thomas
Megan Lee
Nicole Lynn
Thomas

OBERDORF

Arthur
Chester C b.1906 - Hughesville, Lycoming Co, PA
James
James B
Phylis M

OBERHOLTZER

Agnes K b.1873 - Berks Co, PA
Trace

OCHS

Donald d.1992 -

ODEGAARD

Timna

ODELL

Stella May b.1916 -

ODEN

Clifford

ODOM

Rosemary

OELSCHLAGER

Walter John b.1913 - Finleyville, Washington Co, PA

OEMCKE

Franklin Roy b.1944 - CT
Kenneth Phillip
Ludwig Phillip Jr b.1913 - CT
Mary Jane
Ruth Marie

OGAN

Beth
Bonnie
Carol
Clark Willard b.1927 - Slocum Twp, Luzerne Co, PA

OGDEN

Scott Edward
Stanley Edward

OGG

Carolyn
David
George Wesley b.1932 -

OGILVIE

Blake Thomas
Brian W
[Male]

OGIN

Ruth Zereda b.1900 - Slocum Twp, Luzerne Co, PA

OGLESBY

William Jack b.1911 - Buffalo, NY

OHL

Arthur Arlington b.1900 - Roaring Creek Twp, Columbia Co, PA

OHLINGER

Sherwood R

OHNSTAD

[Unknown]
Luke
Titus

OKUROWSKI

Dana
David
Justine Ann

OLESKY

Alice M b.1920 -

OLEVNIK

Christine M

OLINDE

Grace Renee
Gregory
Mason Gregory
Victoria Lee

OLIVARES

[Unknown]

OLIVER

Cary
Daniel
Evelyn L
Katie Renee
Leah
Lori
Melissa Ann
Noah
Patricia E
Paul Thomas
Paula
Peyton
Robert
Ronald
Scott Robert
Seth
Stephenne Ann
Terry

OLIVERI

Concetta

OLMSTEAD

Eleanor Elizabeth b.1924 - Green Hill, RD West Chester, Chester Co, PA
Elizabeth Jane
Myrtle White m.1918 -
Ronald
Ronald Dale
Terry

OLNEY

Avery F b.1892 - Lawrence, Douglas Co, KS
Frank H b.1862 - Marietta, Washington Co, OH

OLOCK

Stephen

OLSANSKI

Mildred Amelia b.1913 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA

OLSEN

Dale Richard
Janice
Kimberly Wynn
Mary Ann
Olga Gertrude b.1900 - New York City, NY
Roy

OLSON

[Unknown]
Dennis J
Donald Lee
John D
Kimberly M

OLT

David R

OMACHT

Scott J

OMANS

Barbara Jean

ONDO

John P

ONDUSKO

John Jr

ONG

Jerry
William F Jr b.1905 - OH
William Francis b.1879 - Uhrichsville, Mill Twp, Tuscarawas Co, OH
William Francis III b.1930 - OH

ONSPAUGH

Christi A

ONSTEAD

Charles Frederick b.1882 - AR
[Female]
[Female]

ONTKO

Donald John
Donald John Jr
John G b.1908 - Onieda, Schuylkill Co, PA
Louis Damon
Mark
Zoe Veronica

ONUSCHAK

Dolores Helen

OPLINGER

Gary W
Gregory
Jeffrey

OPOLSKY

Joyce Ann b.1942 - Coaldale, Schuylkill Co, PA

OPP

Amanda E b.1898 - PA

OPPERMAN

Felix Reinhart b.1903 -
Margaret Ann

ORABITZ

Beth

ORBACH

William

OREFICE

Christopher George
[Female]

ORELLANA

Aben

ORGANTINI

Joseph
Joyce
Kathleen
Kevin M
Priscilla

ORLANDO

James

ORMAN

John Charles
Mark David
Sara Rebecca

OROSCO

[Unknown]

ORR

[Unknown]
Calvin John L b.1908 - Wapakoneta, Auglaize Co, OH
Emma Gertrude b.1880 - Chillicothe, Ross Co, OH
Flossie Marie b.1898 - Auglaize Co, OH
Jerome b.1869 - OH
John
John
Mary

ORROCK

Timothy Reed

ORVIS

Caroline Elizabeth b.1890 - Bellefonte, Centre Co, PA
Everett Lynn b.1915 - MI
Lucy Bettie b.1899 - Newark, NJ

OSBECK

[Male]

OSBORN

Helen b.1855 -

OSBORNE

Marie June

OSER

Lois

OSHEFSKI

Robert

OSIEK

Ida -

OSMANSKI

Mayme b.1909 - PA

OSSE

Anthony J b.1892 - PA Or Dergen, Austria/Hungary
Shirley Louise

OSTERMAN

Brooke Ann

OSTROSKY

Anna K b.1946 - Fountain Hill, Lehigh Co, PA
Joseph d.1967 -
Joseph

OSWALT

[Unknown] d.1900 -
Coraletta Elaine
Crystal Lynn
David Bryan
Donovan Ray
Janice Ruann
Mark b.1905 - Darke Co, OH
Merlin Richard
Michael Ray
Rose b.1895 - KY
Sterling Mark
Steven Sean


Surname List


Last Site Update: January 7, 2020 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .