Descendants of Johannes BITLER

Name Index


JOHNS

Michael P
Patrick S
Sara B
Stanley T b.1926 -
Tesa E
Valerie D

JOHNSON

[Unknown]
[Unknown] d.1930 -
A. M. b.1901 -
Alexandra Rose b.2000 -
Alice F b.1881 - PA
Allen
Alta M b.1905 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Angela Marie
April Leigh
Barbara
Barbara
Bartlett Hall b.1876 - Cleveland Twp, Columbia Co, PA
Benjamin F b.1932 - Zion Grove, North Union Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Bettina Joan
Billy Ray b.1965 - Beloit, Rock Co, WI
Brandon
Brandon
Cameron
Cari
Carl A
Catherine Jane b.1858 - Unityville, Lycoming Co, PA
Charles Lloyd b.1902 - PA
Chris
Chrisristopher
Christine
Clarence
Clark b.1908 -
Clark Amon b.1845 - PA
Clay
Colbert Reagan II
Colbert Reagan IV
Connie Sue
Darlene
David Borton b.1939 - Coatesville, Chester Co, PA
David L b.1900 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Deborah J
Denton L
Denton L b.1926 - PA
Donald Frederick
Donald Frederick Jr
Donald O
Doris Ann b.1922 - Preble Co, OH
Doris Edna d.1985 -
Dorothy Mary b.1950 - Avoca, Luzerne Co, PA
Elizabeth Ann
Emily L b.1917 - OH
Emmajane Joan
Evelyn Larue b.1928 - PA
Frank b.1895 - PA
Geraldine Delphia b.1921 - Beeler, Ness Co, KS
Grace Marie
Guy Edwin b.1904 - RD Glen Moore, Chester Co, PA
Harold A
Harry W
Helen b.1865 - Stockton, Luzerne Co, PA
Infant b.1912 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Jack
James Joseph b.1922 - Avoca, Luzerne Co, PA
James Joseph III b.1969 - Everett, Snohomish Co, WA
James Joseph II b.1946 - Avoca, Luzerne Co, PA
Jeff
Jennifer Lee
Joan Marie b.1956 - Pittston, Luzerne Co, PA
Judith Ann
Judith K
Karen
Kathleen L
Kathy
Kayla
Kendis Lee
Larry
Laverne Rider b.1907 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Lois Mae b.1918 - Santiago, Chile
Luther E
Luther E Jr
Luther L b.1923 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Madison
Mamie Marie
Margaret A
Marilee
Marion W b.1915 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Mary
Mary Ann b.1958 - Pittston, Luzerne Co, PA
Mary E b.1906 -
Matthew
Mildred
Noah James
Patricia
Pattisue
Paul W b.1925 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Pauline D b.1891 - Denmark
Pauline M b.1902 - PA
Phebe b.1879 - IL
Richard
Richard K
Robert
Robert
Robert
Robert E
Robert G
Ronald L
Russell C IV
Russell Clayton III
Ruth
Ruth Laura b.1912 - Scranton, Lackawanna Co, PA
Susan
Susan
Teresa
Terry P
Thomas A b.1959 - Pittston, Luzerne Co, PA
Todd
Tracy Ann
Tyler
Virginia Ann
Wendy
William C d.1997 -
William Guy b.1917 - Denver, CO
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

JOHNSTON

David
Gordon
Jason
Phyllis Ann
William
William

JONES

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Aaron b.1884 - Shamokin, Northumberland Co, PA
Andrea
Andrew Brosius
Andrew Pownall
Anneliese K
Ashley
Barbara Louise
Barry Jr
Ben Orr
Betty A
Blanche
Brenda
Brent
Caleb
Caroline Cowperthwaite
Charles
Charles Ainsworth b.1930 - Montoursville, Lycoming Co, PA
Charles Edward b.1907 - PA
Charles Pierce Jr
Charles Pierce
Charles Pownall
Cheryl L
Christa Lea b.1947 - Pottsville, Schuylkill Co, PA
Christopher
Cynthia Diann
Daniel Lafayette Sr b.1892 - Lulaton, Wayne (now Brantley) Co, GA
David Gordon
David Ira
Deborah
Deborah Ann
Deedie Ann
Dolores Grace b.1929 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
Donald E
Ellen Brosius
Evelyn b.1906 - PA
Everett
Flora Alice b.1872 - MO
Francine
Frank m.1904 -
Galen Ronald
Gertrude E b.1922 - Lawrenceville, Lawrence Co, IL
Gladys Ann b.1904 - KS
Gloria J
Gordon Pownall b.1900 - Octoraro, Chester Co, PA
Gordon Pownall Jr
Gregory
Gwen
Harold A b.1904 - Darke Co, OH
Harold B
Harriet
Harry C d.2001 -
Helen d.1910 -
Howard Bitler b.1906 - Emporia, Lyon Co, KS
Isaac Levi b.1877 - Conway, North Wales
James
Jenna
Jeremy d.2005 -
John Paul b.1912 - PA
Johnathan Raymond
Joseph Valree b.1928 - Brantley Co, GA
Katherine b.1924 - Chester Co, PA?
Kathleen Dawn
Kerry
Kimberly Renee
Lee D
Leila Morse b.1885 - NY
Louise b.1904 - Fayette Co, OH
Lucy Brosius
Mark
Mark Edward
Michael D
Nicole Trudi
Noah Timothy
Norma L b.1931 -
Rick
Robert
Robert
Ronald
Sadie
Samuel Ernest b.1886 - Lafeyette Twp, Coles Co, IL
Sara Jayne b.1917 - Royal Center, Cass Co, IN
Sarah b.1853 - Dowlais, Wales
Sarah R
Shelly
Shirley
Sibert Lafeyette b.1922 - Brantley Co, GA
Thomas A b.1908 - PA
Thomas Ainsworth
Thomas Alexander
Thomas Wade
Todd Allen
Walter L b.1907 - PA
William
William Rodney b.1950 -
William Robert b.1917 - Lawrenceville, Lawrence Co, IL
Willis H
[Female]
[Male]

JOOS

[Unknown]

JOPLIN

Janice Annette
Kenneth Dwight
Michael Shannon

JORDAN

[Unknown]
Cecelia V
Gregory L
Kieth Allen
Rose Marie
Sharon R

JOSEPH

Al
Peter b.1884 - Syria
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

JOSEY

Robert Lee
Robert Nelson
William Edward

JOSLIN

Dorothy I
Frank O b.1851 - OH
Raymond A b.1891 - Pittsburgh, Allegheny Co, PA
Tammy Lynn

JOSS

Garrick

JOYCE

Norma Doreen b.1929 - Dartford, England

JUAREZ

Annibol
Olivia

JUDAY WATSON

Pearle b.1881 -

JUDAY

Alice b.1905 - IN
Ella Elkland b.1874 - IN
Harry Vance b.1866 - IN
Ivan C b.1902 - OH
Jessie Florence b.1868 - IN
Joel R
John Landis b.1840 - Geneva, Adams Co, IN
John O b.1879 - IN
Mary Elizabeth b.1876 - Darke Co, OH
Mary M b.1873 - IN
Mertie Alis b.1870 - IN
[Female]

JUDSON

Lynn

JUDY

Clara Josephine b.1894 - Logan, Hocking Co, OH

JUGLER

Jaclyn Stella
John
Scarlett Lynn

JULIAN

Alice Isabel b.1923 - Fitzroy Vict, Austria

JUNIOR

Imogene b.1918 -

JUST

George Alexander
Rebekah Allison

JUSTA

Brian J

JUSTICE

Julia Ann b.1858 - Auglaize Co, OH

KACHEL

Arvilla Jane b.1926 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Beverly Ruth
Elizabeth b.1787 -
Evelyn Elizabeth b.1922 - Joanna, Caernarvon Twp, Berks Co, PA
Gregory J
Harry B b.1889 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Mabel Evetta b.1928 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Michael L
Paul H
Werner A b.1927 - Germany?
[Male]

KAFFERLIN

Douglas H

KAGY

James
Ryan Spencer

KAHLEY

Martha J b.1902 - PA
Minnie Victoria b.1893 - Schuylkill Co, PA

KAHMNEI

[Unknown]
Bahram

KAHN

[Unknown]

KAIN

Darlene

KAINEN

Steven Austin

KAISER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Mary Woodward b.1895 - East Brandywine Twp, Chester Co, PA
[Male]

KALB

James Thiell b.1915 - Franklin Co, OH
Theodore Dwight Jr b.1889 - Canal Winchester, Franklin Co, OH

KALBACH

Frank P b.1873 - PA
William M b.1912 - PA

KALCH

Juanita Clarace b.1924 - Oak Hill, Volusia Co, FL

KALER

Charlene A b.1968 - Ransom, Ness Co, KS
Charles Duane
Charles F b.1905 - Weld Co, CO
Corina
Dustin J
Jenny R

KALES

Emily
Jennifer
Sarah
Susan
[Male]

KALICHMAN

Joshua
Michael Joseph
Sarah

KAMBEITZ

Allison
Raymond Arthur

KAMERZEL

Miriam June b.1925 - Nuremberg, Schuylkill Co, PA

KAMETLER

Harriet

KAMINSKI

Jennifer M

KAMINSKY

Bernard Robert
Bernard Robert Jr
Mia Rose
Michael Bernard
Michelle Ann

KAMMERER

Norma

KAMPSCHROEDER

Helen F b.1917 - Stull, KS

KAMRAD

Dorothy

KANARR

Benita L

KANDROT

Nancy

KANE

Damien
Joseph Edward b.1844 - Baltimore, Baltimore Co, MD
Kathleen Ann
Martin M
Scott Allen
Terry Lynn

KANGAS

Gary Edward Sr
Gary Edward Jr
Staci Mari

KANINE

[Female]

KANTNER

Aidan
Charles E b.1901 - PA
Elizabeth A b.1899 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Frances Catherine b.1875 - Auglaize Co, OH
Geraldine Lucille b.1927 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Randolph Alan
Sarah M b.1891 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
William Albert b.1872 - PA
Zackary Owen

KAPES

Edward Lewis
Frank Edward

KARAKASHIAN

Nubar Arakel b.1908 - Egypt

KARBER

Kaylah Dawn

KARIAS

Bob

KARNOSKI

Adrienne
Thomas A

KARNS

Terri

KAROUT

[Male]

KARSHNER

[Unknown]
[Unknown] -
Eva b.1908 - OH
George Melville b.1879 - Columbus, Franklin Co, OH
George Washington b.1854 - Pickaway Co, OH
Georgia Evelyn b.1904 -
Malcolm Albert b.1875 - Pickaway Co, OH
Meleva b.1906 - OH

KARSTEN

Sandra

KASKAKI

Blandina

KASLANDER

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

KASSNER

Margaret
William

KATEMANN

Alexis JoAnn
Clifford William
Jeffrey John b.1965 - Sedalia, Pettis Co, MO
Joshua John

KAUFFMAN

[Unknown]
Bertha M b.1883 - West Brunswick Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Clarence W b.1906 - Earl Twp, Berks Co, PA
John Leon
Michael S

KAUFMAN

Erin

KAUTERMAN

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Almeda Rebecca b.1905 - Cressona, Schuylkill Co, PA
Earl b.1897 - PA
Edna R b.1890 - PA
Edward Earl b.1882 - PA
Harold K b.1907 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Harriet Ester b.1879 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
John A b.1853 - PA
John A. Jr b.1884 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Karl Harold b.1932 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Kathryn Eluda b.1918 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Kathy J
Keith P
Kelli Jo
Kristine L
Kurt Allen
Lizzie May b.1878 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Martha K b.1888 - PA
Miriam Mae b.1910 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA
Paul Harold
Viola C b.1905 - PA
Willis Mayberry b.1894 - Schuylkill Haven, Schuylkill Co, PA

KAUTRASKUS

[Unknown]

KAVALERCHIK

Daniel James
Edward
Ellie James

KAYE

Adelaide M b.1884 - MO
[Male]

KAYLOR

Nora b.1872 - Darke Co, OH

KEAGEL

Jessie V b.1929 - Harrisburg, Dauphin Co, PA

KEAGY

Amaryllis

KEARNEY

Bob
Kelly Ann
Krystal Rose
Robert Michael
Sean Michael

KEARNS

Carol K
Ginny K
Maralee
Richard Joseph b.1922 - Boalsburg, Centre Co, PA
Vincent T

KEATING

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Marlene

KEBBELL

Christine Velma
Jerome

KEEBLER

Fred Harold Sr

KEEFER

David
Diane
Donald
Donna
Douglas
Robert

KEEL

Brittany Danielle
Daniel Anthony
Erin Ashley
Justin Audine

KEELING

Donna K b.1949 - Washington, Washington Co, PA

KEEN

Grace b.1917 - PA
Jennifer Diane
Mina K b.1894 - DE
Ryan Michael
Steven Jr -
Steven Michael Sr m.1083 - Lancaster Co, PA
Thomas C

KEENAN

Adrian
Dorothy Rhoda b.1923 -
Evelyn Romaine b.1917 - Glenmoore, Chester Co, PA
Gary Huston
James Elwood b.1889 - Barneston, West Nantmeal Twp, Chester Co, PA
John Huston b.1919 - PA

KEENE

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Ariela M
Bonnie J
Claudia A
Cletus Franklin m.1943 - Luzerne Co, PA
Davina M
Deborah F
Roy Edwin b.1935 - Nescopeck, Luzerne Co, PA
Roy K

KEENER

Chad
Christian
Elijah
Gabriella
Noel
Sophia

KEENEY

John Howard
Seth Russell
Zane Howard

KEERAN

Ben
Tisha

KEGEL

Edith L b.1873 - Eiselaben, Germany

KEHLEY

Jewel Ann

KEHOE

[Unknown]
Ann
Eric
Jack
Katy
Kristen
Lisa
Quinn
Travis
[Male]

KEIBER

Margaret M b.1908 - PA

KEIFER

Amelia Alvina b.1871 - Wapakoneta, Auglaize Co, OH
Mettie b.1887 - MI

KEIM

Jonathon Lloyd
Kenneth
Linda Lloyd
Lou Ann
Mary b.1839 - PA
Mary
Michael

KEINARD

Andrew
Anna K
Barry
Bertha May b.1886 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Brigida Joan
Carmen Dee b.1929 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Charles
David E b.1859 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
David E Jr
David E Sr b.1934 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Doreen
Dorothy Edith b.1922 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Duane Allen
Earl Leroy b.1912 - Berks Co, PA
Edna Margaret
Edwin William b.1884 -
Effie L b.1923 - Baumstown, Exeter Twp, Berks Co, PA
Elmer Earl b.1894 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Esther M b.1912 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Evelyn Virginia b.1919 - Berks Co, PA
Fern Irene
Frederick Leroy b.1892 - Geiger's Mills, Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
George b.1880 - PA
George
George Earnest b.1928 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Gerald H
Gladis Virginia
Grace I b.1909 - PA
Heber David b.1897 - Berks Co, PA
Horace b.1918 - PA
Howard Raymond b.1903 - Scarlet's Mills, Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
James Anderson
James Milton
Jennifer
John Earl b.1890 - Berks Co, PA
June
Karen M
Kathy
Laura C b.1914 - PA
Laura Mae b.1914 - Berks Co, PA
Laura Minerva b.1890 - Berks Co, PA
Lee B b.1906 -
Lee D
Lee David
Lloyd
Lloyd E b.1935 -
Lori A
Louise Elizabeth b.1928 -
Margaret May b.1919 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Marilyn
Mark D
Marlene E b.1939 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Mary Ann b.1917 - Kulptown, Union Twp, Berks Co, PA
Mary Ellen
Melisa
Melvin Leroy b.1921 - Baumstown, Exeter Twp, Berks Co, PA
Milton Everett b.1916 -
Milton Peter b.1881 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Miriam L b.1919 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Raymond Earl b.1906 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Raymond Lee b.1941 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
S Ann
Sandra
Sandra
Sarah
Thelma Edith b.1929 - Baumstown, Exeter Twp, Berks Co, PA
Tiffany

KEISER

Lillian Marie
[Male]
[Male]

KEISTER

Cynthia Mae
Genevieve

KEITH

Arminda b.1851 - Indianola, IL
Michael Paul
Nathan Dalton

KEITHAN

Bethany Anne
Cassandra Leigh
Frederick Herman b.1922 - Ringtown, Schuylkill Co, PA
Frederick Herman II
Jill Penny
Mark Land
Pamela Jean
Shelly Lynn b.1975 -

KELCH

Betty June

KELLAR

Robert L Jr

KELLEHER

Mike

KELLER

Andrew Robert
Arnold
Arnold Jr
Byron Thomas b.1934 -
Catherine Jane b.1875 - McAdoo, Schuylkill Co, PA
Charles Jr.
Charles
Charles W b.1906 - Conyngham, Columbia Co, PA
Christopher
Christopher Robin Sr
Christopher Robin Jr
Christopher Robin Sr
Dorothy Louise b.1927 - Union Twp, , PA
Ellanora P b.1870 - PA
Elwood Eugene Sr b.1926 - Altoona, Blair Co, PA
Elwood Eugene Jr b.1954 - Bellefonte, Centre Co, PA
Harrie V b.1866 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Jack Allen
James Duncan
James Landis Jr b.1904 - Barre, Huntingdon Co, PA
James Monroe b.1926 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Jayson Allen
Jean
Joan
Joanna Evelyn
John Robert
Karen L
Kathryn M
Kimberly Ann
Lena Elizabeth b.1892 - OH
Lurda
Madeleine
Margaret b.1905 - PA
Matt
Melissa
Michael
Norman
Oscar
Paul Othniel b.1907 - PA
Rose Amanda b.1902 - Jackson Twp, Huntington Co, PA
Rose Ann b.1950 - Shenandoah, Schuylkill Co, PA
Ruth E b.1933 -
Ruth E (R) b.1933 -
Ryan Nikolas
Shirley Ann
Wilson Sterling b.1889 - Reading, Berks Co, PA
Wilson Sterling b.1911 - PA

KELLER?

Sadie A b.1882 - OH

KELLERHALS

William
William

KELLETT

[Unknown]

KELLEY

[Unknown]
Brian
Claudia b.1871 - Patoka, Marion Co, IL

KELLUM

Emma Elizabeth b.1915 - Jacksonville, Duval Co, FL
Holly
Hope
James Clifton
James Clifford III
James Clifford
Pamela
Penelope

KELLY

[Unknown]
Dennis
Dennis Jr
Elizabeth C b.1866 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
Ivon
Justin
Keri
Luke
Mae Susan b.1891 - Seneca Falls, Seneca Co, NY
Timothy James
Walter E b.1925 - PA
[Male]

KELSEY

Amanda
Austin Joseph
Makaila Marie
Melinda
Tom

KELSO

Gary James b.1953 - Montgomery Co, PA
George William
Gregory Allan b.1955 - King Of Prussia, Montgomery Co, PA
Linda Ann b.1950 - Norristown, Montgomery Co, PA
Robert Earl
Samuel George b.1918 - Bridgeport, Montgomery Co, PA

KELTCH

[Female]

KEMERER

Gary Marwin b.1948 -
Gerald M b.1919 - Hicksville, Defiance Co, OH
Harold Marvin
Kenneth Gary
Lori Mae
Mitchel
Renee Marie
Shari Yvonne

KEMLER

Janet R b.1936 - Berwick, Columbia Co, PA
Marilyn M
Mark Andrew
Zachary Adam
Zane Alden

KEMMERER

Cherylee
Larry

KEMMERLING

Anna
Brian
Carol
Cathy
Charles M b.1901 - Washington Twp, Schuylkill Co, PA
Charles W
Christopher C
Daniel A
Daniel William b.1922 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Debra Marie
Donna Darlene
Doris Jean
Eva Mae
Harvey Francis Jr
Harvey Francis Sr
Ina Pearl b.1928 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Ina Pearl (R) b.1928 - Schuylkill Co, PA
Jared
Jordan
Karen
Keith
Kurt Russel
Kurt Russel Sr
Linda
Lola J
Lola J (R)
Lori
Marissa C
Matt David b.1981 -
Michele
Miranda
Olive Isabelle
Parthina b.1923 -
Randolph Lee
Randy Lee
Robert Lester
Roy Charles b.1926 - RD 2 Pine Grove, Schuylkill Co, PA
Roy Charles
Ryan Robert
Sharon
Susan
Terry
Theodore Allen Jr
Theodore Allen Sr
Trudy
Tyler

KEMMERLY

Maud Iva b.1881 - Carey, Wyandot Co, OH

KEMP

Al
Lila b.1902 - NM
Sarah
William

KEMPTON

Naomi

KENDALL

Beverley -
Thomas Beverley

KENDRICK

Mary

KENDRO

Glenn
Ryan N

KENNARD

Ethel Mae

KENNEDY

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown] -
[Unknown]
Albert Leon b.1894 - Jameson City, Columbia Co, PA
Brian Hunter b.1971 -
Charlotte R
Christopher Jason
David Howard b.1920 - PA
Diane
Edwin b.1836 - Robeson, Berks, Berks, PA
Elva Sevea
Frank b.1909 -
Gabriel b.1905 - PA
Gavin
Gino William
Hannah Annie b.1865 - PA
Jacob
Jerry
Jevan
John Richard b.1918 - Fairfield Co, OH
John W
Joshua
Kermit Neall b.1921 - Fairfield Co, OH
Kevin Michael
Kristin Ann
Lucinda K b.1845 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Margaret Elizabeth b.1859 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Mary Ann b.1815 - Robeson Twp, Berks Co, PA
Matthew Carter
Megan Elizabeth
Mervin Rodney b.1919 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Porter Homer b.1894 - Hocking Co, OH
Raymond Everett Sr b.1911 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Raymond Everett Jr. b.1946 - Community General Hospital, Reading, Berks Co, PA
Reese Carl b.1923 - Batavia, Genesee Co, NY
Richard Lee b.1938 - Birdsboro, Berks Co, PA
Robert D
Rodney Leroy
Ronald
Roxanne R
Scott
Sharon S
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

KENNELL

Austin C

KENNEY

Charles J Sr. b.1913 -
Charles J Jr
James
James d.2008 -
Joseph
Kathleen
Robert
Robert J b.1933 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA
William

KENT

Andrew
Andrew F
Jennifer Anne
Kathleen
Matthew
Michael Andrew

KENVIN

Carrie S b.1895 - Audenreid, Banks Twp, Carbon Co, PA

KENYON

Mary Alice b.1917 - New Brunswick, Middlesex Co, NJ

KEONING

Caroline b.1862 - PA

KEPNER

Dean
Hurley Richard b.1887 - Penn Twp, Lycoming Co, PA
Viola Pearl b.1901 - Penn Twp, Lycoming Co, PA
Wanda

KEPPLER

Grace b.1913 - Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co, OH

KERCHER

Chad Erich

KERN

Frank Y b.1873 -
Jack
Stella b.1905 -

KERNS

Arthur L m.1965 - Berks Co, PA
Hannah b.1825 - PA
Mayme Caroline b.1899 - Perry Twp, Logan Co, OH
Ralph William b.1900 - Lemont, College Twp, Centre Co, PA
Robert J b.1870 - OH

KERR

Charlotte D b.1908 - LeGrande, IA
Ercy Clarence b.1877 - OH
Everett Frank b.1905 - Enon, Clark Co, OH
Lenna Marea b.1900 - OH
Linda Louise

KERSCHNER

Esther Arlene
Eva Minerva

KERSHNER

[Female]

KERWELL

Terry

KESLING

Alice W
Angela
Betty
Carol Ann
Clyde
Connie d.2004 -
Donna
Donna
Floyd
Frank Jr
Frank
Glenn Nelson
Harry C b.1876 - IN
Hope
Lawrence A b.1915 - IN
Ralph W
Russel H b.1909 - IN
Ruth Elizabeth b.1913 - IN
Timothy
Wayne E

KESSLER

Angela
Daniel L b.1965 - Bloomsburg, Columbia Co, PA
Ferdinand
Gale L
Holly
Lowell F
Michelle G
Otto
[Male]

KESSOCK

[Unknown]

KESSON

Kerry L
Laurie
Thomas A
Thomas A

KESTER

Annie S b.1894 - PA
John W b.1863 - Greentown, PA

KETNER

Gloria L

KETTELL

Thomas J

KETTERER

Doris M b.1904 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

KETTLEWOOD

Bruce
Carol Ann b.1941 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Claire
Dale b.1923 -
Dale Ross
Gary Lee d.2013 -
Gloria Marie b.1940 - Chester, Delaware Co, PA
Rose Mary

KEY

Marion G b.1915 -

KEYE

Jessie F b.1887 - South Charleston, OH

KEYES

[Unknown]

KEYSER

Janis M

KEYSOR

Amie M
Andrew Jackson Sr b.1892 - Auglaize Co, OH
Andrew Jackson Jr
Ashelie Maui
Ashlee Ann
Barbara Ruth
Candy L
Cornelius Eugene
Debra Marie b.1958 - Bay City, Bay Co, MI
Dianne Marie
Dora Jean
Dorothy Ann
Elmer Leroy Sr b.1927 - Mt Pleasant, Isabella Co, MI
Elmer Leroy Jr
Erin Sue
Flossie M b.1899 - Clay Twp, Auglaize Co, OH
Irvin Eugene
John Earl
John Harold
Josiah Lee
Joyce Elaine
Julie K
Karen L
Kathy L
Keith Earl
Kelsey Dawn
Kevin Earl
Kristine Marie
Layla E
Margaret Elizabeth
Marjorie Fay
Marsha Louise
Martin Andrew
Melinda May
Melissa Kaye
Michael Eugene
Michelle Ann
Mina Lydia
Mindy
Nathan Lee
Neoma Blanche b.1897 - Ohio
Raymond Dale b.1959 - Gladwin, Gladwin Co, MI
Richard Leroy
Robert
Robin
Taylor Brooke
Tyler J
William Earl
William Joseph

KHAMPHUN

Saiya

KIAH

April Lynn

KIBLER

William John

KICHLINE

Donalee

KIDD

Gary D b.1950 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
[Male]
[Male]
[Male]

KIDWELL

Angela J
Irvin Roy b.1904 - OH
Jack

KIEFER

Anna Mary b.1908 -

KIEFFER

Ernest Calvin b.1904 -
Lois

KIEHL

Dorothy Ruth b.1922 - Reading, Berks Co, PA

KIESER

Charles William b.1953 - Lewisburg, Union Co, PA
Kimberly Jean

KIESINGER

Frances Pauline b.1915 - Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA

KILIAN

Casey
Ethan
Robert J
Tanner

KILLIAN

[Unknown]
Brittany
Charles
Elizabeth
Jonathon
Kurt

KILLIAN-MURPHY

Betty Jane

KILMER

Cecil Laverne b.1893 - Uniondale, Susquehanna Co, PA
Ruth

KIM

Alice K b.1923 - Kauai Co, HI
Minji

KIMBEL

J D b.1908 -

KIMBLE

Mary Low b.1934 - OH

KIMMEL

[Unknown]
D Lorraine
Marjorie J b.1927 - PA
Maxine b.1928 - Plumcreek Twp, Armstrong Co, PA
Neita M b.1921 - Columbia Co, PA
Walter H b.1898 -

KIMMER

Matilda b.1921 - Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co, PA

KINDER

[Unknown]

KINDLE

Angela
Brian
Hugh M
Hugo M
Laura M
Louise M
Mark M

KINDT

Stephen C
[Male]

KING

Cindy
Cora Jane
Dan b.1984 - Lima, Allen Co, OH
Deborah
Delbert S
Dennis
Helen Johnston
Kelli Laurin
Lloyd E
Lola L d.1994 -
Marjorie Hazel b.1903 - Kansas City, Jackson Co, MO
Melissa
Raymond
Richard Bruce
Terry
Thomas Henry m.1912 - Chicago, Cook Co, IL
Thomas Henry
Toby A
Veta M b.1897 - Iowa
Wilbur Hayes b.1875 - IL
[Female]


Surname List


Last Site Update: January 7, 2020 [ Main Page ] [ Family Reunion ] [ Obituaries ] [ Brick Walls ] [ Researchers ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .