Descendants of John PIPER

Name Index


<---->

Chrystal
Donella W
Jane I b.1890
Joann
Judy
Karen
Kim
Marian
Melissa
Miller
Molly
Rochelle
Shauna
Tina Marie

AMBROSE

Helen H b.1888

AMIG

Madlen Jade

BAGG

Hattie G b.1867

BARKER

Alyssa
Christopher Allen
Nathan
Ronald L.
Ronald L. , Jr
Ryan Christopher
Serenity Shea

BARTHOLOMEW

J

BATEMAN

Bonita L

BATES

Linda

BAUMER

Jean H

BEAMSDERFER

Judy

BECK

Grace

BEISEL

Jennie b.1892

BITLER

Elsie May

BLEY

Andrew Paul d.2009
Jennifer
Matthew Alan
Paul Raymond Jr b.1943

BLUMHARDT

James
Katherine Elizabeth
Michael James

BOTTS

Gregory
Richard
Timothy

BOWERS

Berchetta
Bob
Brande

BRIGHT

Megan Lynn
Roger A

BROWN

Clarence Henry b.1907
Linda
Marceline R

BROWNE

Norwell Bruce Jr

BUNN

Austin Lloyd
Corinne Michelle
Frederick Lloyd

BUNTING

Dorrellene Marie b.1943

BUZZARD

Emma b.1857

CALVERT

Alex Richard
Mark
Ryan Lee
Troy Robert

CARPENTER

Florence Bessie b.1922
Isaac Newton b.1872

CASEY-PIPER

Glenna Jacqueline b.1939

CHAFFEE

Tonya Marie

CHRISTMAN

Albert K b.1909

CLAYPOOLE

Eden Gabriella
Kailyn Elizabeth
Kris

COHEN

Allan Gordon
Joshua Vail
Judson Lee
Katherine Piper
Lisa Corinne
Lori Suzanne

COLE

Christopher
Daniel
Walter Race III

DABAREINER

Jason D
Sierra Lynn

DAVEY

Carolyn Ann

DAVIS

[Female]
[Female]
[Male] Sr
[Male]

DAY

Elizabeth Anne
Kenneth Mosier b.1896

DEWALT

Elsie Frances b.1911

DIEHL

Beverly J
Carolyn J
Charles A
Lamar C
Marjorie A
Roger L

DREYFUS

Ricki

DUNCAN

Jennifer
Kevin
Larry

EDWARDS

June L b.1949

ELGERT

Janet Faye

ERICHSEN

Darrin L
Lance E
Michael Edward

ESQUIVEL

Jel

FIELD

Eugene

FLORY

Mabel B b.1888

GERHARD

Daniel Paul
Jacob Daniel
Kristopher Ryan

GIAQUINTO

David
Vanessa

GILLESPIE

Marlene Ann

GODBOLD

Lily Kathryn b.1930

GOFFREDO

Jessica
Matthew
Michael
Michael

GRANTHAM

[Female]

GRUBE

Mildred

HALL

Blake
Emily Ruth
John
Joshua

HARRIS

Annie Maud b.1883
Russell K b.1905

HARWICK

Alysha Lynn
Tasha Lynette
Wayne Roger

HAYES

Samuel Eyer b.1898

HEARD

Tamson b.1869

HEATER

Anna L b.1885

HENRY

Noel

HESS

Augustine

HOBBS

Mary Ann b.1824

HOCKINGS

William b.1888

HORTON

Ashley
Autume
Jeffery Lee
Sarah

HOUCK

Lizzie b.1892

HULL

Gwen Alysia

HULSIZER

Amy Jo
Cathy
Frederick R b.1930
Ronald C
Rosalind
Sandra
Susan

HUNT

Carol Ann
Charles Newton d.2008
Geoffrey B Sr
Robert III
Robert M Jr
Robert Moulten Sr b.1922
Steven Bancroft

INGLES

Brenda L

JENKINS

Charles H b.1890
Hattie P b.1893
John C b.1886
Joseph B b.1864
Lottie Jane b.1888

JILK

Angela L
Stephen A

JOHNSON

Aaron Richard
Bryon Whitney
Gary Whitney

JONES

Clair Philip d.1990
John
Preston L
Rachel
William

JUNKER

Anna K b.1889

KACMARCIK

Carol Ann

KELLOW

Mary Ann b.1860

KELLY

William F

KUNTZ

Patricia

LAMP

Edith Pauline b.1920

LAUER

Brad
Madison
Micah

LERCH

Emma Jane b.1890

LESHER

Rodney
Steven Paul

LINK

James

MALE

Clyde B
Diane J
Jonathan
Louise
Rebecca
Susan A b.1942
Walter b.1910

MARTINO

Nicholas
Nicholas A
Olivia

MASON

Troy

MATTHEWS

Bernard
Rose Ellen b.1876

MEEKS

Garrett
Gavin G
Harold F b.1933
Kaleigh

METZGER

Nicole Diane

MEYERS

Kelli Vail

MILLER

Carey L
Jeffrey A
Joshua
Ronald S
Scott Charles
Sterling N b.1916
[Female]
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

MOHN

Ruth Eulalia b.1918

MOONEY

David
Elizabeth

NEMETH

Ida G b.1910

NOLL

Dakota Emily
Lainie Madison
Robert Stewart

OSORIO

Tony

OSWALD

Jeffrey Allen
Linda Lou

OWEN

Thelma b.1918

PARSONS

Bessie Louise b.1865

PEZON

Ronald

PIPER

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Aaron Harold
Abraham
Alan David
Albert Edward b.1867
Anastasia
Arthur H Jr
Arthur H Sr b.1909
Arthur J b.1894
Barnabas W
Benjamin
Beth Ann
Beverly
Bradley Alan
Bruce Allen
Burton S
Celia M b.1883
Dale Lewis
Dana
Danial Elmer b.1937
David Sheldon b.1935
Derwood John
Donald H b.1912
Edward John b.1883
Elmer Albert b.1889
Elmer David b.1917
Emily J b.1878
Eric Lynn
Ethan Cole
Everett Lawrence
Florence Emma b.1890
Frances
Gerald W b.1913
Gertrude Eleanor b.1906
Glenn Scott
Harold John b.1913
Hazel Q b.1912
Helen Imogene b.1912
Jeanne Ardath Ruth
Jerry
John b.1821
John Archie b.1878
John Stephan
John Wayne
Joshua Andrew
Judith A
Judith A
Karen Lynn
Karsten
Kraig Keith
Kristina Kay
Kylie Morgan
Lauren Elizabeth
Lela
Lenore
Liam Carson
Lillie Hobbs b.1885
Louise Ellen
Louise Jane b.1862
Lucas Jaxon
Marcia Andrea
Marcus Eugene b.1909
Margaret E b.1915
Marjorie Belle b.1909
Martin Harold b.1933
Mary Ann b.1863
Mary Lou
Matthew
Maxine Alberta
Mildred
Myrta May b.1894
Nancy Lee
Pamela
Pamela Sue
Paul Preston
Phillip D
Richard
Richard O.
Robert
Roseann
Ruth Elizabeth b.1900
Sadie b.1885
Samuel John b.1857
Samuel Martin
Sharon Louise
Sherwood D b.1923
Stephen E
Talitha Ruth
Terry Daniel b.1952
Thomas J
Thomas J b.1866
Thomas S
Ty James
Walter F b.1850
Walter H b.1885
Will Alburus b.1880
William Henry b.1854
William J b.1914
William R
William R
William Solomon Hottle b.1919
William Thomas b.1881
Zane
Zola V

POOLE

Christopher Michael
Michael Scott

PORTZER

Allen A b.1908
David Allen
Mary Ann

RABER

Chris

RADICE

Allan Edwin
John Dennis

READ

Jean Darlene

REED

Esther Amelia b.1915
Kaelan
Michael
Schuyler

ROBERTS

Ellis b.1895
Fred
Joy
Marian

ROTZELL

Anna L b.1917

SCHANTZ

Richard

SCOTT

Nancy

SHIPLEY

Phyllis L

SMETHERS

Ines M

SMITH

Richard

SOMERS

David B
Debra L
Raymond Landis

SPANGENBERG

Alta M
Arlene Mae b.1921
Barbara J
Carl Joseph
Carl Joseph b.1913
Carol R
Charles Franklin Sr b.1888
Charles Frank
Charles Jay Jr
Dale R
Deborah Jean
Dorothy
Elaine
Elizabeth J
George
George b.1919
Gilmore J b.1908
Harriet Louise b.1930
Infant b.1932
Jack S
Janet L
Jean Louise
John Clarence b.1918
Julianne Lynn
Kathleen Susan
Marce
Mark E
Richard Gilmore
Richard William
Ruth b.1914
Sharon Beth
Walter Franklin b.1909
William F

SWEET

Deborah B
Frank Royden Jr b.1933

THOMAS

Elizabeth Edna b.1870
Maria

TINCY

LaVonne b.1914

TRIPP

Brooke Lyn

WALRATH

James M

WARD

Dana

WARE

Robin Elizabeth

WELCH

Bessie Irene b.1938
Laverne Alden b.1905
Mary Ann
Neil Eugene
[Female]
[Male]
[Male]

WERNER

Floy Irene b.1880
Ruth Naomi b.1917

WIMMER

Amelia
Chad
Cynthia
Larry

WORKMAN

Lela Bernice b.1914

WOTRING

Clifford

YARDUMIAN

Nancy

YESILONIS

Debra Lynn
Rebecca Jean
Robbie Ann
Robert J

YOBST

Dana
Derek
Richard
Samantha Riley

ZETTLE

Steven M


Surname List


Last Site Update: January 24, 2015 [ Return to Piper Family Page ] [ Return to Biter Family Page ]
If you would like to contribute photos or other information about persons listed on these pages, make corrections, or add information, please contact me at .